Cardiff (GBR) 26 - 27.01.2019
Halowy mecz wielobojowy GBR-FRA-ESP-CZE-POL
800 m K
4 20 w 1 2:22.93 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 Sen KP III KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 M 784
7 15 w 2 2:35.46 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2019 M 626
2 3 w 3 2:20.36 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U23 KP III CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 MM 819
4 9 w 3 2:21.46 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM III MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 804
60 m pł K K
1 6 w 1 8.64 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U23 KP -- CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 MM 987
3 10 w 2 8.72 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2019 M 969
5 20 w 3 9.16 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 Sen KP -- KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 M 877
5 17 w 4 8.97 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM -- MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 916
Wzwyż K
2 3 w A 1.77 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U23 KP I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 MM 941
4 11 w A 1.74 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 903
6 6 w A 1.74 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ I ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2019 M 903
10 20 w B 1.50 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 Sen KP -- KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 M 621
W dal K
6 3 w 5.92 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U23 KP I CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 MM 825
9 7 w 5.78 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 783
16 8 w 5.48 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ II ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2019 M 694
  20 w NM ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 Sen KP -- KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 M 0
Kula (4) K
6 20 w 12.63 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 Sen KP I KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 M 703
9 3 w 12.17 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U23 KP II CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 MM 672
12 8 w 11.89 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 654
13 6 w 11.79 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ II ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2019 M 647
5-bój K
3 f 1 4244 SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U23 KP -- CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/0250/15 2018 MM
9 f 1 4060 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM -- MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM
15 f 1 3839 MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela KS Warszawianka W-wa 90 Sen MZ -- ZAMECZNIK Jacek Z/4081/11 2019 M
20 f 1 2985 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 96 Sen KP -- KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/0584/12 2018 M
1000 m M
  12 w 2:49.83 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M 767
  11 w 2:53.27 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 98 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2019 M 732
  14 w 3:00.06 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/1156/12 2018 M 664
  13 w 3:04.31 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U20 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2019 2 623
  12 w 3:06.00 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00 U20 WP -- SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1686/15 2018 2 607
  w DNS WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 0
60 m pł M (99.1) M
  11 w 8.54 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00 U20 WP -- SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1686/15 2018 2 851
  13 w 8.87 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U20 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2019 2 775
60 m pł M M
  11 w 8.26 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 98 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2019 M 917
  3 w 8.33 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 900
  15 w 8.46 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/1156/12 2018 M 869
  12 w 8.57 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M 843
Tyczka M
  13 w 3.25 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U20 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2019 2 418
  12 w 3.35 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00 U20 WP IV SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1686/15 2018 2 444
  15 w 4.25 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP II PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/1156/12 2018 M 688
  13 w 4.35 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M 716
  12 w 4.55 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 98 U23 MZ I RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2019 M 775
  5 w 4.65 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ I RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 804
7-bój JUN M
12 f 4651 JASTRZĘBSKI Kacper LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 00 U20 WP -- SOBIERAJ Dawid Z/1686/15 2018 2
13 f 4408 PIETRAS Maciej LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 01 U20 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1519/15 2019 2
  f DNF BOROŃ Aleksy UKS LA Basket Warszawa 00 U20 MZ -- BOROŃ Aldona Z/2377/15 2019 1
7-bój M
11 f 5356 HORBOWICZ Rafał KS Warszawianka W-wa 98 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/1605/14 2019 M
12 f 5327 ABRAMOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/1592/12 2018 M
14 f 5056 CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP -- PLASKOTA Krzysztof Z/1156/12 2018 M
  f DNF WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.46309590339661 sekund