Toruń 18.06.2014
Mityng ogólnopolski [DMP]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.98 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.3 I
2 2 s 1 12.41 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +0.3 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
3 4 s 1 12.50 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP +0.3 II KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/1161/11 2019 1
4 5 s 1 12.63 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +0.3 II #
5 7 s 1 12.67 MŁYNARCZYK Martyna KKL Kielce 98 U18 SK +0.3 II
6 9 s 1 12.78 RUSINIAK Monika OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ +0.3 III B.D. 3
1 6 s 2 12.66 ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP +0.1 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1282/13 2015 2
2 8 s 2 12.68 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ +0.1 II #
3 11 s 2 12.86 LACH Marta MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP +0.1 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1408/13 2016 2
4 14 s 2 13.08 MAKOWSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP +0.1 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2418/11 2018 3
5 19 s 2 14.95 WANTA Liliana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM +0.1 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/3953/11 2018 1
1 13 s 3 13.08 LIBERSKA Wiktoria BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP +2.0 III KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel B.D. Z/0229/14 2019
2 15 s 3 13.23 LIS Julia BKL Bełchatów 98 U18 LD +2.0 IV
1 3 s 4 12.50 MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U18 ZP +2.2 II #
2 10 s 4 12.82 WIECZOREK Patrycja BKL Bełchatów 97 U18 LD +2.2 III
3 12 s 4 13.07 BŁASZKOWSKA Anna MKL Toruń 92 U23 KP +2.2 III MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. 2
4 s 4 13.15 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM +2.2 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/1776/13 2019 2
5 16 s 4 13.56 ELWART Wiktoria MKL Toruń # 00 U16 KP +2.2 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5034/15 2018 3
6 17 s 4 13.89 KOCIENIEWSKA Marta UKS Kmicic Unisław 98 U18 KP +2.2 -- WASIELEWSKI Michał 4
7 18 s 4 14.15 TOMCZAK Oliwia UKS Kmicic Unisław 00 U16 KP +2.2 V WASIELEWSKI Michał BEZ
1 1 s 5 13.68 WILK Olga MKL Toruń 00 U16 KP +0.6 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel 4
2 2 s 5 14.07 DASZKIEWICZ Agata MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +0.6 V
3 3 s 5 14.17 SULECKA Julia MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +0.6 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel 5
4 4 s 5 14.98 JANKOWSKA Patrycja MKL Toruń 00 U16 KP +0.6 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 24.46 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.5 I
2 s 1 25.12 JANOWSKA Kamila GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP +0.5 II
3 s 1 25.31 MURASZEWSKA Dominika AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ +0.5 II WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2277/11 2019 M
4 s 1 26.25 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +0.5 II #
1 s 2 25.45 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP -0.1 II KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/1161/11 2019 1
1 1 s 2 26.94 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +0.4 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1
2 s 2 25.53 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM -0.1 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
2 2 s 2 28.13 GUTMAŃSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 00 U16 KP +0.4 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/5719/15 2016 BEZ
3 s 2 25.88 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ -0.1 II #
3 3 s 2 29.48 WILK Olga MKL Toruń 00 U16 KP +0.4 V MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel 4
4 s 2 26.06 RUSINIAK Monika OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ -0.1 II B.D. 3
4 4 s 2 30.16 DASZKIEWICZ Agata MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +0.4 V
5 s 2 26.07 ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP -0.1 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1282/13 2015 2
6 s 2 26.57 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 97 U18 PM -0.1 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/1776/13 2019 2
7 s 2 26.63 GELIŃSKA Natalia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP -0.1 III
1 s 3 26.31 WIECZOREK Patrycja BKL Bełchatów 97 U18 LD +0.4 III
2 s 3 26.63 MŁYNARCZYK Martyna KKL Kielce 98 U18 SK +0.4 III
2 s 3 26.63 KALINOWSKA Olga RKS Łódź 97 U18 LD +0.4 III
4 s 3 26.81 KRAK Angelika BKL Bełchatów 97 U18 LD +0.4 III
5 s 3 28.18 KLEMAN Aleksandra MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 95 U20 KP +0.4 IV LORBIECKA Anna Z/1099/12 2014 BEZ
  s 3 DQ BYLEWSKA Anna MUKL Brodnica 97 U18 KP +0.4 --
1 s 4 27.55 LIS Julia BKL Bełchatów 98 U18 LD 0.0 IV
2 s 4 28.44 KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra MUKL Brodnica 98 U18 KP 0.0 IV
3 s 4 28.46 MIANECKA Andżelika MUKS Płock 97 U18 MZ 0.0 IV
4 s 4 29.67 RYBAK Alicja MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 98 U18 KP 0.0 -- LORBIECKA Anna BEZ
5 s 4 29.80 MAJEWSKA Angelika MUKS Płock 96 U20 MZ 0.0 --
6 s 4 30.68 SARBAK Paulina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U18 WP 0.0 --
1 s 5 25.87 CZERNY Patrycja UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U20 MZ +1.2 II KĘDZIORA Robert Z/1466/12 2014 2
2 s 5 27.05 LACH Marta MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP +1.2 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1408/13 2016 2
3 s 5 28.20 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 01 U14 KP +1.2 IV WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/5717/15 2018 3 LDK!
4 s 5 28.72 ELWART Wiktoria MKL Toruń # 00 U16 KP +1.2 V BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5034/15 2018 3
5 s 5 29.38 GRUSZKA Magdalena MKL Toruń 02 U14 KP +1.2 V WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2387/16 2017 5 LDK!
6 s 5 29.92 KOCIENIEWSKA Marta UKS Kmicic Unisław 98 U18 KP +1.2 -- WASIELEWSKI Michał 4
400 m K
1 s 1 54.24 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP M DMP BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM 140
2 s 1 54.63 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL I B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
3 s 1 55.43 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
4 s 1 55.64 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
5 s 1 55.76 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U20 SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # Z/1477/11 2019 1
6 s 1 56.37 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
7 s 1 68.74 CHOJNACKA Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP -- #
1 1 s 2 57.35 ZEZULA Wiktoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP II KOHUTEK Artur B.D. # Z/0584/12 2019 M
2 2 s 2 58.64 BRAUN Monika MUKS Płock 96 U20 MZ II
3 3 s 2 59.12 BERCZYŃSKA Paulina MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD III B.D. BEZ
4 4 s 2 60.23 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN III
5 5 s 2 60.68 LISZEWSKA Aleksandra KS Zawkrze Mława 98 U18 MZ III
6 6 s 2 60.85 KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 97 U18 LU III B.D.
7 7 s 2 69.53 TROJANOWSKA Alicja MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U16 KP --
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:16.57 KOWALSKA Michalina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP II SZEWCZUK Piotr B.D. # Z/0503/13 2018
2 3 s 1 2:19.33 RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra ULKS Barwice 98 U18 ZP III SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0254/14 2017 3
3 4 s 1 2:23.81 WARDA Krzysztofa MUKS Płock 97 U18 MZ III
4 5 s 1 2:24.76 GAWROŃSKA Aneta MUKS Płock 94 U23 MZ III MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # 3
5 6 s 1 2:25.89 WAWRZYK Martyna MKS Agros Chełm 96 U20 LU IV B.D. BEZ
6 7 s 1 2:26.58 SZYJA Klaudia ULKS Barwice 98 U18 ZP IV SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0253/14 2017 BEZ
7 8 s 1 2:27.74 KROT Izabela UKS 12 Kalisz 97 U18 WP IV B.D. WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł , Z/0442/13 , 2019 2
8 9 s 1 2:29.22 WALCZAK Aleksandra MUKL Brodnica 99 U16 KP IV
9 11 s 1 2:43.44 LANDMESSER Paulina MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 97 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ
1 2 s 2 2:19.18 STRUCIŃSKA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III
2 10 s 2 2:42.71 GIL Natalia KS Wda Świecie 99 U16 KP --
3 12 s 2 2:43.62 JEZIORSKA Magda MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 95 U20 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/4285/11 2016 BEZ
4 13 s 2 3:06.75 STASIAK Martyna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP --
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:24.81 NADOLSKA Karolina KU AZS UAM Poznań # 81 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/1645/11 2019
2 2 s 1 4:42.65 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U23 OP II #
3 3 s 1 4:49.71 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U23 WN III NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
4 4 s 1 4:50.79 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin # 97 U18 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # Z/1695/13 2019 1
5 5 s 1 4:54.84 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U23 PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3510/11 2017 1
6 6 s 1 4:56.45 BAUMGART Weronika LUKS Serock 97 U18 KP III KUTA Kazimierz 4
7 7 s 1 4:56.80 RUTKOWSKA Michaela KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN III
8 8 s 1 4:57.03 TRZECIAK Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III PODOLAK Kazimierz PODOLAK Kazimierz # Z/1260/11 2019 2
9 9 s 1 4:57.08 WARCHOŁ Justyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 97 U18 KP III KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej NOWAKOWSKI Marian # , Z/0038/13 , 2017 2
10 10 s 1 5:10.26 SŁOMIŃSKA Dominika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN --
11 11 s 1 5:11.85 MARKOWSKA Julia LKS Vectra Włocławek 98 U18 KP -- B.D. 3
12 12 s 1 5:15.36 MAZUREK Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U16 KP V
13 13 s 1 5:27.30 PRZYJAZNA Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 97 U18 DS -- SZCZUREK Leszek 2
14 14 s 1 6:16.20 JARGIŁO Sandra MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP --
  s 1 DNF GAWŁOWSKA Daria LKS Vectra Włocławek 95 U20 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. Z/2633/11 2017 3
5000 m K
1 1 s 1 16:31.99 MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 85 Sen SL I B.D. Z/3845/11 2017 2
2 2 s 1 17:13.05 BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 91 Sen KP I GĘSICKI Marian # Z/1329/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 17:51.60 DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika MKL Toruń 89 Sen KP II B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek , Z/3249/11 , 2019
4 4 s 1 18:06.15 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 92 U23 WN II B.D. 3
5 5 s 1 18:22.08 MELOCH Arleta GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 79 Masters KP III B.D. Z/0770/11 2019 1
6 6 s 1 20:49.85 GÓRNIAK Natalia UKS 12 Kalisz 94 U23 WP --
7 7 s 1 22:49.34 DĄBROWSKA Paulina SL Olimpia Poznań # 95 U20 WP --
  s 1 DNF NOWAKOWSKA Anna KS Maków Biega # 91 Sen MZ -- B.D. # Z/1623/14 2019
  s 1 DNF DAWIDZIUK Diana MKS Agros Chełm 94 U23 LU -- B.D. B.D. 3
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 14.88 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +1.0 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1
  s 1 DNF GUTMAŃSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 00 U16 KP +1.0 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/5719/15 2016 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.54 MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 97 U18 ZP +1.0 II #
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.37 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ +1.0 I
2 s 1 14.40 WANTA Liliana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM +1.0 I KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/3953/11 2018 1
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 61.22 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2019 M
2 s 1 62.12 KOTWICA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ I B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 62.26 WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna MKL Toruń 88 Sen KP I BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/2411/11 2018 2
4 s 1 65.61 ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U20 WP II
5 s 1 66.60 JAŁOSZYŃSKA Agata LKS Vectra Włocławek 97 U18 KP III DOBROSIELSKA Martyna B.D. Z/0570/13 2017
1 s 2 67.15 NOWAK Nicola LKS Olimpic Szczecin 97 U18 ZP III KARNAS Zbigniew # Z/1666/13 2016 3
2 s 2 67.83 RODAK Karolina MKS Polonia Warszawa 97 U18 MZ III JOBT Andrzej B.D. Z/0147/14 2019
3 s 2 75.00 MICHAŁOWSKA Natalia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U18 WN -- #
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.60 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP I PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2019 M
2 f 1 2.60 KALITTA Victoria CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP IV DAKINIEWICZ Roman Z/0082/15 2019 1
3 f 1 2.40 MACIEJEWSKA Paulina CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 00 U16 KP IV
W dal K
1 f 1 5.89 CHACIŃSKA Natalia AZS Łódź # 96 U20 LD 0.0 I DMP SADACH Aneta # Z/0206/12 2019 1 119
2 f 1 5.80 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +0.7 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/3711/11 2015 1
3 f 1 5.79 WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ +0.3 II ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/0058/11 2019 2
4 f 1 5.71 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 Sen MZ 0.0 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 1
5 f 1 5.45 DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U18 MZ +1.0 II #
6 f 1 5.37 JANKOWIAK Sandra OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U20 WP +1.7 III B.D.
7 f 1 5.32 FISZER Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U20 MA +0.4 III
8 f 1 5.20 BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U20 WP +0.3 III
9 f 1 4.95 GAPSKA Martyna KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP +1.2 IV
10 f 1 4.84 KRAK Angelika BKL Bełchatów 97 U18 LD +0.5 IV
11 f 1 4.71 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +0.7 V HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/0397/15 2019
12 f 1 4.50 WIELGOSZ Magdalena MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U16 KP +1.0 V WIELGOSZ Sławomir # Z/1993/15 2019 2 LDK!
13 f 1 4.14 PRUSKA Małgorzata MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola 97 U18 KP +0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
  f 1 NM SOBKOWSKA Karolina PLKS Gwda Piła 97 U18 WP 0.0 -- SOBKOWSKI Przemysław Z/1033/13 2019 BEZ
Trójskok K
1 f 1 12.38 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +0.2 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/3711/11 2015 1
2 f 1 12.10 KILJAN Anna RKS Skra Warszawa 90 Sen MZ 0.0 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/2087/11 2017 1
3 f 1 12.01 JANKOWIAK Sandra OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U20 WP +0.2 I B.D.
4 f 1 11.56 LIBERSKA Wiktoria BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP +0.5 II DMP KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel B.D. Z/0229/14 2019 89
5 f 1 11.34 BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka MKS Baszta Szamotuły 95 U20 WP 0.0 III
6 f 1 10.95 CIACHURSKA Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły 98 U18 WP 0.0 III ZIELIŃSKA Janina Z/0813/14 2017 4
7 f 1 10.36 KUCZYK Marta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 95 U20 WP 0.0 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek Z/0529/11 2015 3
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 8.65 BIAŁA Marzena MKL Toruń # 99 U16 KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/2418/15 2018 2
1 f 1 12.89 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP III #
2 f 1 12.71 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN III B.D. 2
3 f 1 11.56 JEZIORSKA Michalina UKS Cyprianka 98 U18 KP III MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/1241/14 2015 2
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.08 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP II HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5172/11 2016 1
2 f 1 11.35 WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP III HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3744/11 2016 2
3 f 1 11.30 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ III
4 f 1 10.35 JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN III CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław 3
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 51.46 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U23 PM I B.D. 1
2 f 1 48.71 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
3 f 1 48.13 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5172/11 2016 1
4 f 1 41.06 RYGIELSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 95 U20 KP II HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5211/11 2017 2
5 f 1 39.21 DĄBROWSKA Anna AZS UMCS Lublin # 96 U20 LU II DMP KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/1448/13 2019 2 94
6 f 1 33.60 WRONKA Marlena RKS Łódź # 96 U20 LD III B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 31.42 MICHAŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN IV B.D. 2
8 f 1 30.46 JEZIORSKA Michalina UKS Cyprianka 98 U18 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/1241/14 2015 2
9 f 1 29.81 JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN IV CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław 3
10 f 1 28.88 ŻYWICKA Monika MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 98 U18 KP IV
11 f 1 24.54 BIAŁA Marzena MKL Toruń # 99 U16 KP V HULISZ Robert Z/2418/15 2018 2
12 f 1 24.30 SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika LUKS Serock 98 U18 KP -- #
  f 1 NM SIERZAN Daria MKS Pułtusk 95 U20 MZ --
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 50.28 NOWACZYK Natalia LKS Vectra Włocławek 97 U18 KP II DOBROSIELSKA Martyna Z/0617/13 2017 2
2 f 1 44.08 LATAŃSKA Joanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP III
3 f 1 41.53 ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń # 97 U18 KP III PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1146/13 2019
4 f 1 37.32 BANKIEWICZ Paulina KS Żak Wałcz 97 U18 ZP IV
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 64.92 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU M DMP KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM 175
2 f 1 63.94 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 U20 SK M DMP FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2019 M 172
3 f 1 57.27 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 Sen KP I
4 f 1 55.14 DREGER Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U20 KP I B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 51.90 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 U20 ZP I MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
6 f 1 45.45 RYGIELSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 95 U20 KP II HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5211/11 2017 2
7 f 1 39.67 GWIAZDOWSKA Anna UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 96 U20 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz # Z/0429/12 2014 3
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 46.05 RADECKA Sandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP II
2 f 1 33.92 CZAJA Aneta MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP IV
3 f 1 32.42 FRAJER Aleksandra WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 98 U18 WP IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/1420/14 2018 1
4 f 1 30.82 SCHIDEL Sandra MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 98 U18 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/0824/14 2016 BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 54.95 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM M WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
2 f 1 49.46 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
3 f 1 41.36 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU II KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 41.20 MAROSZEK Olga KS Warszawianka W-wa # 95 U20 MZ II KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4864/11 2016 1
5 f 1 38.36 PRZYBYSZ Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM III WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/5243/11 2017 3
6 f 1 32.76 KOCHANOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ IV
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.57 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP -0.1 M
2 2 s 1 10.68 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP -0.1 I B.D. 2
3 3 s 1 10.80 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP -0.1 I DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M 120
4 4 s 1 10.83 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -0.1 I
5 5 s 1 10.89 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP -0.1 I
6 7 s 1 10.97 SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP -0.1 II B.D. 1
1 6 s 2 10.90 KUZIEMSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +2.0 I B.D. # 3
2 9 s 2 10.99 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U23 PM +2.0 II
3 10 s 2 11.08 HANNOUSH Dany AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ +2.0 II
4 12 s 2 11.11 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +2.0 II JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
5 13 s 2 11.14 JEZIERSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ +2.0 II STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 3
6 15 s 2 11.24 OLENDER Michał MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP +2.0 II
1 8 s 3 10.99 CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.5 II B.D. B.D. # 1
2 11 s 3 11.09 NITKA Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.5 II #
3 14 s 3 11.15 SIELSKI Piotr SL Salos-Wodna Łódź 82 Sen LD +1.5 II B.D. # 3
4 16 s 3 11.37 CHRUZIMSKI Damian RKS Łódź 96 U20 LD +1.5 III
5 17 s 3 11.43 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.5 III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2019 1
6 20 s 3 11.68 WIESIOŁEK Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN +1.5 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # Z/0895/12 2019 3
7 25 s 3 12.88 KUBIAK Artur RKS Łódź 98 U18 LD +1.5 -- #
1 18 s 4 11.44 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U23 KP +0.7 III
2 19 s 4 11.64 RZEPECKI Mariusz RKS Łódź 96 U20 LD +0.7 III
3 21 s 4 11.80 JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN +0.7 IV
4 23 s 4 12.08 KOWALSKI Maksymilian MKL Toruń 98 U18 KP +0.7 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0792/14 2017 3
1 22 s 5 12.07 LISEWSKI Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP +1.5 IV
2 s 5 12.24 DOMAŃSKI Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 97 U18 MZ +1.5 --
3 24 s 5 12.55 ŁAWNICZAK Phillip MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP +1.5 -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/4503/15 2016 BEZ
200 m M
1 s 1 21.13 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP +0.8 M
2 s 1 21.29 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +0.8 M B.D. 2
3 s 1 21.29 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP +0.8 M #
4 s 1 22.03 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP +0.8 II
5 s 1 22.04 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP +0.8 II OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
6 s 1 22.10 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad LKS Vectra Włocławek # 96 U20 KP +0.8 II WIERZBICKI Dariusz Z/0040/12 2018 2
1 s 2 22.26 KUZIEMSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -0.3 II B.D. # 3
2 s 2 22.38 FABISZEWSKI Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP -0.3 II KOKOT Zdzisław #
3 s 2 22.39 WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -0.3 II
4 s 2 22.59 TARENT Patryk KS Gwardia Piła 96 U20 WP -0.3 II
1 s 3 22.38 CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.1 II B.D. B.D. # 1
2 s 3 22.57 SKUPIŃSKI Michał RKS Łódź 94 U23 LD +0.1 II
3 s 3 22.73 SIELSKI Piotr SL Salos-Wodna Łódź 82 Sen LD +0.1 II B.D. # 3
4 s 3 23.11 MIEDZIK Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 91 Sen KP +0.1 III B.D. 3
5 s 3 23.14 OLENDER Michał MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP +0.1 III
6 s 3 23.16 NICPOŃ Jakub MKL Szczecin # 98 U18 ZP +0.1 III BINDASZEWSKA Hanna # Z/1531/14 2019 3
7 s 3 23.33 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U23 KP +0.1 III
1 s 4 23.23 CHRUZIMSKI Damian RKS Łódź 96 U20 LD -0.4 III
2 s 4 23.29 WIESIOŁEK Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN -0.4 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # Z/0895/12 2019 3
3 s 4 23.69 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM -0.4 IV B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2019 1
4 s 4 23.87 LEWANDOWSKI Adam MKL Toruń # 97 U18 KP -0.4 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/0926/13 2019 2
1 s 5 23.63 SIEGERT Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP +0.1 IV
2 s 5 23.65 JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN +0.1 IV
3 s 5 24.20 BANASZKIEWICZ Maciej MUKS Płock 96 U20 MZ +0.1 IV
4 s 5 24.31 KOWALSKI Maksymilian MKL Toruń 98 U18 KP +0.1 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0792/14 2017 3
5 s 5 24.37 SZALA Wojciech CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.1 IV #
6 s 5 24.93 DOMAŃSKI Piotr MKS Polonia Warszawa 97 U18 MZ +0.1 --
1 s 6 24.31 LISEWSKI Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP +0.5 IV
2 s 6 25.38 OLSZEWSKI Daniel MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +0.5 V WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/4502/15 2018
3 s 6 25.69 MURAWSKI Dariusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 69 Masters KP +0.5 -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 6 27.25 GABRYŚ Szymon MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U16 KP +0.5 --
5 s 6 29.71 MIELCAREK Marek niest. Bydgoszcz 48 Masters KP +0.5 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/0345/19 , 2019 BEZ
400 m M
1 s 1 47.52 WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 95 U20 DS I LISOWSKI Józef # Z/0195/12 2019 1
2 s 1 48.02 WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I
3 s 1 48.09 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
4 s 1 48.52 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U23 MZ II BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
5 s 1 49.98 SKUPIŃSKI Michał RKS Łódź 94 U23 LD II
6 s 1 52.31 KOWALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP III B.D. B.D. 3
7 s 1 52.44 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP III B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
1 s 2 49.17 SOBIERAJSKI Błażej UKS Achilles Leszno 95 U20 WP II
2 s 2 49.74 ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ II RADKE Karol Z/1764/13 2019 BEZ
3 s 2 50.07 SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon MUKL Brodnica 96 U20 KP II B.D. B.D. 2
4 s 2 50.28 KASPROWICZ Przemysław UKS Kusy Warszawa 95 U20 MZ II RADKE Karol Z/4634/11 2014 2
5 s 2 50.48 SŁUPSKI Artur MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP II
6 s 2 51.40 PASTERNAK Oskar UKS 12 Kalisz 97 U18 WP III #
1 s 3 51.96 WOJDA Cezary UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U20 MZ III KRET Waldemar RADKE Karol Z/0140/12, Z/0140/12 , 2014 2
2 s 3 52.03 RYCHLEWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP III B.D. #
3 s 3 52.36 LIGOCKI Filip UKS Czwórka Inowrocław 98 U18 KP III BURZYŃSKI Piotr Z/1235/14 2016 3
4 s 3 52.82 GRZĄDZIELA Wojciech MKL Szczecin # 95 U20 ZP IV
5 s 3 53.12 MATEUSIAK Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN IV
6 s 3 54.38 GIL Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa 97 U18 MZ IV
1 s 4 51.77 OLEJNICZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP III REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/0056/13 2019 1
2 s 4 52.09 WALUKIEWICZ Mikołaj BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP III
3 s 4 53.18 RYCHCIK Marcin KS Zawkrze Mława 97 U18 MZ IV
4 s 4 55.29 RZERZUCHOWSKI Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96 U20 WN --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:52.88 OCZKI Jakub MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP II
2 s 1 1:54.83 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2019 2
3 s 1 1:56.86 PIETRAK Piotr PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice 96 U20 ZP II PRZYBYSZ Łukasz Z/0431/13 2015 3
4 s 1 1:56.93 JURCZYK Mariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA II GIZA Maciej B.D. # Z/0179/12 2019 1
5 s 1 1:58.87 BEDNAREK Radosław LUKS Boguszyce 97 U18 LD III
6 s 1 1:59.12 PODOLSKI Tomasz UKS Czapla Białe Błota 97 U18 KP III
7 s 1 1:59.82 BIELECKI Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD III
8 s 1 2:02.31 CIARKOWSKI Michał MUKS Płock 94 U23 MZ --
  s 1 DNF GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz MKL Toruń 96 U20 KP --
1 s 2 1:59.36 NGUYEN Daniel KS Gwardia Piła 97 U18 WP III
2 s 2 1:59.39 ROLKA Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III #
3 s 2 2:01.83 ILSKI Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/0812/12 2017 3
4 s 2 2:04.36 WARCZAK Konrad GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 98 U18 KP IV
5 s 2 2:04.80 KUBICKI Adam MKS Polonia Warszawa 97 U18 MZ IV JOBT Andrzej Z/1508/13 2019 2
1 s 3 2:00.13 BANASZKIEWICZ Jakub LKS Vectra Włocławek 96 U20 KP III
2 s 3 2:01.28 SUSZCZYŃSKI Maciej KU AZS SGH w Warszawie 90 Sen MZ III B.D. 2
3 s 3 2:04.51 KACZOREK Robert MUKL Brodnica 98 U18 KP IV #
4 s 3 2:15.86 ŻAKOWSKI Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP --
5 s 3 2:22.46 BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 98 U18 KP --
6 s 3 2:24.56 ŚWIĄDER Damian MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP --
5000 m M
1 1 s 1 15:35.14 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz MKL Toruń 83 Sen KP III GĘSICKI Marian # Z/2657/11 2019 1
2 2 s 1 16:27.85 JÓŹWIAK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz 96 U20 KP IV
3 3 s 1 16:32.14 SZURMIŃSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 94 U23 DS -- B.D. WOSIEK Jacek , Z/0813/12 , 2019 3
4 4 s 1 16:47.59 RYDZIŃSKI Patryk niest. Warszawa 95 U20 MZ IV B.D. BEZ
5 5 s 1 17:28.80 MIKOŁAJEWSKI Michał LUKS Boguszyce 96 U20 LD IV
6 6 s 1 21:32.50 MAJKA Karol KS Wda Świecie 95 U20 KP --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 14.95 SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor STS Pomerania Szczecinek 98 U18 ZP +2.4 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0215/14 2019 M
2 2 s 1 15.11 WALĘCKI Wiktor MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 97 U18 LD +2.4 III ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0252/13 2019 3
3 3 s 1 15.12 PASIS Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP +2.4 III
4 4 s 1 15.33 CIESIELSKI Marek CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP +2.4 III B.D.
5 5 s 1 15.59 OLEJNICZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 97 U18 WP +2.4 III REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/0056/13 2019 1
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 s 1 15.26 NAPIERAŁA Jan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +2.4 II B.D. 3
110 m pł M
1 1 s 1 14.58 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.5 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
2 2 s 1 14.81 BARSKI Norbert RKS Łódź 94 U23 LD +0.5 I B.D. # BEZ
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 s 1 56.35 SIERADZKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. # Z/0459/13 2019 2
2 2 s 1 57.08 JĘDRASZEK Oskar CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP III
3 3 s 1 61.47 MAŁEK Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP V
400 m pł M
1 s 1 52.91 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 s 1 53.76 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM I
3 s 1 54.42 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/2577/11 2016 3
4 s 1 55.46 TYLAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 90 Sen WP II REJEWSKI Robert Z/1668/12 2019 2
5 s 1 55.69 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 Sen PM II B.D. 2
1 s 2 56.06 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 94 U23 LD II B.D. 2
2 s 2 58.03 PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek KL Wałcz 96 U20 ZP III DIWYK Marek Z/0312/12 2015 3
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.30 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP M
2 f 1 5.20 JERZY Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # , Z/2159/11 , 2019 M
3 f 1 5.00 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I #
4 f 1 4.60 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ I #
5 f 1 4.40 BŁASZCZYK Jan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP II B.D. BEZ
6 f 1 4.00 BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 95 U20 KP II DAKINIEWICZ Roman B.D. Z/3123/11 2019 1
7 f 1 3.00 MILASZEWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.98 LUBAŃSKI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +0.3 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/4624/11 2017 1
2 f 1 6.89 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ 0.0 II ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/1200/12 2019 1
3 f 1 6.82 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP -0.4 II MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
4 f 1 6.53 LAWER Marcin KS Gwardia Piła 97 U18 WP 0.0 III
5 f 1 6.24 TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz BKL Bełchatów 96 U20 LD -0.2 IV
6 f 1 6.14 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP 0.0 IV
7 f 1 5.74 MILASZEWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP 0.0 -- #
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.24 LEWANDOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM 0.0 I MODELSKI Michał Z/2170/11 2016 M
2 f 1 15.23 FARAJ Emil OKS Skra Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ 0.0 I B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 14.92 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 91 Sen KP 0.0 I DMP KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel Z/3122/11 2019 1 107
4 f 1 14.02 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP 0.0 III DMP MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2 78
5 f 1 13.94 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP 0.0 III RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/0766/11 2019 1
6 f 1 13.68 LIGMAN Bartosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP 0.0 III #
7 f 1 12.78 MAREK Vincent BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP 0.0 IV DMP KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel B.D. Z/0226/14 2019 3 44
8 f 1 12.75 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ 0.0 IV DMP ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/1200/12 2019 1 43
9 f 1 12.65 MUSIAŁ Jakub KS Gwardia Piła 97 U18 WP 0.0 IV GRAŚ Jarosław Z/1003/13 2016 3
10 f 1 12.23 WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP 0.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 16.47 ZELMA Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP II
2 f 1 14.05 KMIEĆ Witold UKS Cyprianka 97 U18 KP III MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/1566/13 2015 4
3 f 1 13.15 SĘDROWICZ Maciej MKS Baszta Szamotuły 97 U18 WP IV
4 f 1 11.35 OPCZYŃSKI Marek KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U18 WN --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 19.14 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U20 MZ I MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/1506/12 2019 M
2 f 1 17.76 WALCZYŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM I #
3 f 1 15.18 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.24 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 15.66 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
3 f 1 15.42 WEJCHINAND Marcin MKL Toruń 90 Sen KP I
4 f 1 13.45 ROZUMCZYK Tomasz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 89 Sen PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/1132/12 2019 3
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 52.06 MARCHLEWSKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP II
2 f 1 48.81 ZELMA Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP II
3 f 1 42.88 WEISS Wojciech UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 97 U18 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0320/13 2019 3
4 f 1 40.26 GÓRECKI Andrzej MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 98 U18 KP III
5 f 1 39.51 PEPLIŃSKI Adrian MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP III
6 f 1 34.72 OPCZYŃSKI Marek KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 98 U18 WN --
7 f 1 31.64 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP V LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2415/15 2018 2
8 f 1 20.95 ADAMCZYK Dawid MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP --
  f 1 NM ZGLIŃSKI Mateusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz 97 U18 KP -- #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 51.30 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 U20 MZ I KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/1421/11 2019 1
2 f 1 46.59 PAROL Jan WLKS Nowe Iganie # 95 U20 MZ II MIERNICKI Sławomir Z/1506/12 2019 M
3 f 1 34.23 KAŁWAK Piotr UKS Kmicic Unisław 96 U20 KP IV
Dysk (2) M
2 f 1 54.58 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
3 f 1 54.06 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU I DMP KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # Z/1411/11 2019 M 134
4 f 1 49.95 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
5 f 1 43.41 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM II
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 70.99 MUSZYŃSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP I JUSZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1523/13 2019 1
2 f 1 58.31 SIKORA Radosław BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U18 KP II DREGER Jacek Z/1575/14 2019 2
3 f 1 57.63 STEFANIAK Radosław MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP III HULISZ Robert B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1409/13 2016
4 f 1 45.14 ŁĘGA Artur CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP IV
5 f 1 36.94 CZEPEK Daniel MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 98 U18 KP --
6 f 1 33.84 BARTOSZEK Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 00 U16 KP V
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 66.71 KRĘCKI Sławomir AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 U20 MZ I
2 f 1 63.53 LESZCZYŃSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ I
3 f 1 58.42 ROSZKOWSKI Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ II
4 f 1 55.81 HOLESIŃSKI Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 95 U20 KP II
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 58.00 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
2 f 1 57.14 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 55.26 WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz MKS Baszta Szamotuły 97 U18 WP III UNGER Krzysztof B.D. Z/0906/13 2016 BEZ
2 f 1 52.90 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP III LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2415/15 2018 2
3 f 1 34.37 ZGLENICKI Michał MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP -- HULISZ Robert Z/1407/13 2018 2
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 69.63 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
2 f 1 69.33 BABULA Bartosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP I B.D. 1
3 f 1 68.19 TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert UKS Cyprianka 88 Sen KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward Z/4940/11 2019 1
4 f 1 67.42 KWIATKOWSKI Bernard AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I
5 f 1 58.34 ROZUMCZYK Tomasz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 89 Sen PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/1132/12 2019 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 9.3789260387421 sekund