Bia造stok 17 - 18.06.2014
2. Mityng - Wschodz帷y Bia造stok [DMP]
100 m K
1 s 1 11.87 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U23 PD +1.3 I SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
2 s 1 12.09 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +1.3 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
3 s 1 12.14 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U23 PM +1.3 I B.D. B.D. 1
4 s 1 12.32 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD +1.3 II NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/4111/11 2015 2
5 s 1 12.44 ΜZOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice # 99 U16 SL +1.3 II MATUSI垶KI Aleksander B.D. # Z/0304/15 2019
6 s 1 13.00 TOMASZYCKA Iga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U18 PD +1.3 III SUTYNIEC Hanna Z/1076/14 2017 2
1 s 2 13.43 MIODUSZEWSKA Iga KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD +0.2 IV
2 s 2 13.87 MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.2 -- MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/5015/15 2018 BEZ
3 s 2 14.46 MOJSA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U20 PD +0.2 --
200 m K
1 s 1 24.27 D、ROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U23 PD -0.4 I K犵ZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0899/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 24.56 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD -0.4 I #
3 s 1 24.95 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP -0.4 II B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
4 s 1 25.15 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U23 PM -0.4 II B.D. B.D. 1
5 s 1 25.28 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD -0.4 II NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/4111/11 2015 2
6 s 1 27.39 WOJCIESZEK Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 Sen MZ -0.4 -- B.D. B.D. R。ZKA Pawe # , Z/1793/13 , 2019
1 s 2 27.63 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.5 IV B.D. B.D. # Z/5014/15 2019 2
2 s 2 28.05 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD +0.5 IV DMP NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/1209/14 2019 48
3 s 2 28.19 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U14 PD +0.5 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # Z/2836/15 2019 2 LDK!
4 s 2 28.81 MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.5 -- MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/5015/15 2018 BEZ
5 s 2 30.29 MOJSA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U20 PD +0.5 --
400 m K
1 f 1 58.79 WOJCIESZEK Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 Sen MZ II B.D. B.D. R。ZKA Pawe # , Z/1793/13 , 2019
2 f 1 60.89 BORKOWSKA Klaudia OKLA Ostro喚ka 98 U18 MZ III B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 61.71 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 96 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
4 f 1 62.17 BRECZKO Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 62.63 涉LIKOWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U20 PD IV MYDLARZ Adrian Z/1452/12 2014 3
6 f 1 62.64 G紑SKA Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 98 U18 PD IV
7 f 1 66.84 STEFA垶KA Natalia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 97 U18 PD --
800 m K
1 f 1 2:15.59 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U23 PD II DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M 88
2 f 1 2:17.59 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 91 Sen PD III KOTOWSKI Jan 2
3 f 1 2:22.77 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U16 PD III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha B.D. # , Z/1051/15 , 2019
4 f 1 2:23.43 GRABOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD III
5 f 1 2:24.03 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U16 PD III DMP KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/2443/15 2019 53
6 f 1 2:27.46 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD IV D、ROWSKI Tomasz # Z/1216/14 2019 2
7 f 1 2:42.23 M列IWUJEWSKA Adriana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U20 PD --
1 w 1 2:56.82 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 97 U18 LU -- MAKARUK Tadeusz # Z/0638/14 2019 1 395
2 w 1 3:05.85 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 98 U18 PM -- 313
3 w 1 3:11.91 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 97 U18 PD -- 262
5000 m K
1 f 1 17:12.70 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 86 Sen PD I DMP KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ 118
2 f 1 17:23.74 PARSZCZY垶KA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 88 Sen PD II DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1 113
3 f 1 18:12.54 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 93 U23 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
4 f 1 18:25.79 LUPA Beata Biegaj z Pasj Szklarska Por瑿a # 90 Sen DS III B.D. # Z/5130/11 2019
5 f 1 18:31.21 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U23 PD III B.D. # 3
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.70 CHODOROWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD I B.D. B.D. 2
2 f 1 1.59 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U20 PD III DMP DUDEK Marcin B.D. # Z/1445/12 2019 2 78
3 f 1 1.56 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD III DMP DUDEK Marcin B.D. # Z/1436/13 2019 2 70
4 f 1 1.53 xZAR Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 1.53 NAUMCZUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD IV #
6 f 1 1.50 ZIMNOCH Magdalena RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U23 MZ -- B.D. RADKIEWICZ Przemys豉w , Z/3160/11 , 2014 BEZ
7 f 1 1.45 DΣ烤IEWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 01 U14 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2701/15 2019 2 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 6.05 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD +0.8 I
2 f 1 5.99 KORNILUK Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U23 PD +0.2 I B.D. 1
3 f 1 5.55 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 96 U20 PD +0.3 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M 95
4 f 1 5.30 MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 97 U18 PD -0.1 III
5 f 1 5.24 STYPUΘOWSKA Agata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 97 U18 LU -0.4 III DMP MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/0890/13 2019 2 75
6 f 1 5.15 BARGIELSKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 99 U16 LU -2.0 III DMP MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/2549/15 2019 2 69
7 f 1 5.05 CHOMCZYK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.4 IV BOBINSKI Marian # BEZ
8 f 1 4.93 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD 0.0 IV DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/1362/14 2019 2 56
9 f 1 4.53 OLSZEWSKA Karolina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 98 U18 PD +0.2 --
10 f 1 4.49 ΜMOTOWSKA Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 98 U18 PD +0.3 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2548/15 2017 4
  f 1 NM MICHALSKA Alicja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 98 U18 PD 0.0 --
1 w 1 5.04 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 98 U18 PM -0.5 IV 570
2 w 1 4.11 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 97 U18 PD -0.3 -- 333
3 w 1 3.94 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 97 U18 LU -0.6 -- MAKARUK Tadeusz # Z/0638/14 2019 1 294
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 12.13 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD -0.5 I
2 f 1 10.95 JASZCZUK Katarzyna MKS Pogo Siedlce 95 U20 MZ -0.5 III ZI犴INA Kazimierz Z/5096/11 2014 2
3 f 1 10.59 DEMIA哸ZUK Olga AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ 0.0 IV
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.85 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD III B.D. 3
2 f 1 12.51 POLAK Urszula KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD III
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 14.92 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U20 PD I DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1449/12 2019 MM 135
2 f 1 13.77 NESTEROWICZ Karolina LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 96 U20 PD I
3 f 1 12.94 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U20 PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
4 f 1 12.46 G紑SKA Wioleta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U20 PD II G紑SKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1315/11 2015 2
5 f 1 11.31 WOJTECKA Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/1944/12 2014 2
6 f 1 11.00 JAROSZEWICZ Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 96 U20 PD III B.D. B.D. # , Z/1462/12 , 2018 2
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 51.28 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin # 95 U20 LU I DMP B.D. SUSKI Witold B.D. # , Z/4129/11 , 2019 142
2 f 1 51.05 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska 91 Sen LU I
3 f 1 43.44 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 U20 PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
4 f 1 39.27 JAROSZEWICZ Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 96 U20 PD II B.D. B.D. # , Z/1462/12 , 2018 2
5 f 1 39.00 xZARSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U23 PD II
6 f 1 38.28 SUCHWAΘO Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD II B.D. 3
7 f 1 37.47 G紑SKA Wioleta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U20 PD II G紑SKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1315/11 2015 2
8 f 1 33.58 ZDUNIEWICZ Anna LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze 96 U20 PD III
9 f 1 26.77 DAWIDOWSKA Sandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U18 PD -- WOJNO Cezary # Z/1075/14 2018 2
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 58.95 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD I B.D. # 2
2 f 1 46.49 印IWOWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U20 PD II
3 f 1 35.86 GODLEWSKA Paulina LUKS Atletic Bia造stok # 98 U18 PD IV CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi B.D. # Z/5175/15 2017
4 f 1 33.87 JANKOWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD IV
Oszczep (500) K
1 w 1 32.35 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 97 U18 LU IV MAKARUK Tadeusz # Z/0638/14 2019 1 521
2 w 1 30.47 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 98 U18 PM -- 486
3 w 1 19.15 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 97 U18 PD -- 273
7-b鎩 J M K
1 f 1 3640 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 98 U18 PM III
2 f 1 3550 STYPUΘOWSKA Monika KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 97 U18 LU IV MAKARUK Tadeusz # Z/0638/14 2019 1
3 f 1 2405 KUJAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 97 U18 PD --
100 m M
1 s 1 10.80 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD +0.3 I B.D. B.D. 3
2 s 1 10.81 BIELCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.3 I
3 s 1 10.84 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD +0.3 I B.D. 2
4 s 1 10.87 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD +0.3 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
5 s 1 10.95 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 Sen PD +0.3 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2018 3
6 s 1 11.03 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 96 U20 MA +0.3 II DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0090/13 2019 1 100
7 s 1 32.82 STRASZEWSKI Piotr MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 95 U20 LU +0.3 --
1 s 2 11.25 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD +1.2 II DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. # Z/1800/13 2019 1 83
2 s 2 11.56 KRUTUL Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +1.2 III
3 s 2 11.65 KLUZ Gerard KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +1.2 III #
4 s 2 11.81 KIERSKI Dawid Jaros豉w UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U20 PD +1.2 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0627/12 2014 3
1 s 3 11.91 SOK茛 Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.7 IV MYDLARZ Adrian 4
2 s 3 11.96 ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 98 U18 PD +0.7 IV
3 s 3 12.19 AMBROZIAK Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.7 IV #
4 s 3 12.20 MAZIUK Rafa UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.7 IV
5 s 3 12.23 ZDANIO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.7 -- #
200 m M
1 s 1 21.68 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD +0.8 I B.D. 2
2 s 1 21.99 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 Sen PD +0.8 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2018 3
3 s 1 22.01 BIELCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.8 II
4 s 1 22.08 SUPI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U23 PD +0.8 II
5 s 1 22.35 WASILEWSKI Artur KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 96 U20 MA +0.8 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0090/13 2019 1
1 s 2 22.97 BARTNOWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U23 PD +0.1 III
2 s 2 23.17 xGUNA Rafa MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 U20 PD +0.1 III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0111/12 2014 1
3 s 2 23.33 KLUZ Gerard KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.1 III #
4 s 2 23.59 PASZKOWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U20 PD +0.1 III
5 s 2 23.60 KIERSKI Dawid Jaros豉w UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 96 U20 PD +0.1 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0627/12 2014 3
1 s 3 23.91 ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 98 U18 PD +1.3 IV
2 s 3 24.37 SM茛KO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD +1.3 IV #
3 s 3 24.57 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U16 PD +1.3 V SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2019 3
4 s 3 24.97 STUKAN Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD +1.3 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 48.03 WILAMOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 Sen PD I
2 s 1 48.60 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U23 PD II B.D. # Z/3483/11 2019
3 s 1 49.08 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 Sen PD II B.D. 1
4 s 1 49.43 狹KOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U20 PD II B.D. # 2
5 s 1 51.62 STRZELCZYK Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 98 U18 PD III
1 s 2 51.66 JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD III
2 s 2 52.06 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz # Z/0796/11 2019 2
3 s 2 52.75 BUGNACKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 97 U18 PD III B.D.
4 s 2 53.51 W.OΜWSKI Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 97 U18 PD IV
5 s 2 53.59 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U20 PD IV SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. # Z/0849/12 2019 3
6 s 2 53.95 GBUR Sebastian LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 97 U18 PD IV
7 s 2 56.28 POLAK Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5016/15 2016 4
1 s 3 54.37 AL-MURTATHA Alan LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 96 U20 PD IV
2 s 3 58.73 BORODZIUK Szymon KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U20 PD --
3 s 3 63.34 MIELENIEWSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD --
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:01.88 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD II CHYLI垶KI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
2 f 1 4:06.45 BIELAWIEC Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U23 PD III B.D. 2
3 f 1 4:07.53 ZABIELSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U20 PD III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
4 f 1 4:11.98 KAPU列I垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 95 U20 PD III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 4:16.34 KSI*YK Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD IV
6 f 1 4:18.10 OLSZY垶KI Marek MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 96 U20 PD IV MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/5018/15 2019 3
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 15.14 DAKOWICZ Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD +0.8 III SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1404/14 2019 1
2 f 1 17.35 GRABOWSKI Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD +0.8 -- #
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.47 KUCZY垶KI Kornel UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 95 U20 PD +0.8 I SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0905/11 2015 1
2 f 1 15.32 SMAR浩WSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U20 PD +0.8 II #
  f 1 DNF SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 U20 PD +0.8 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2019 2
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.08 NOWICKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U20 PD I
2 f 1 2.05 SAWCZY垶KI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U23 PD II B.D. 2
3 f 1 2.05 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1 112
4 f 1 1.95 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U23 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
5 f 1 1.90 SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 91 Sen PD III B.D. 3
5 f 1 1.90 BUCZEK ㄆkasz MMKS Start Skierniewice 91 Sen LD III WARACKI Jerzy B.D. 2
7 f 1 1.85 GRZ犵ZI垶KI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD III
8 f 1 1.85 MOLENDA Kamil LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 95 U20 PD III
9 f 1 1.70 狹KOWSKI Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U18 PD -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 6.88 CIE印UKOWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 88 Sen PD -0.7 II
2 f 1 6.63 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U23 PD -0.4 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2019 1
3 f 1 6.45 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD +0.4 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2019 1 57
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 15.03 DUDEK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD -0.6 I DUDEK Marcin # Z/0462/11 2016 1
2 f 1 13.22 LUTAREWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U20 PD -0.2 III
3 f 1 12.89 BAGAN Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD -0.2 IV
4 f 1 12.75 KOWALEWSKI Jakub LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 97 U18 PD -0.2 IV
5 f 1 12.21 CZARNOCKI Emil AZS-AWF Warszawa # 97 U18 MZ -0.6 -- WOΘOWYCKI Andrzej KLESZOWSKI Leszek # Z/4805/15 2018 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 11.52 TARNACKI Maciej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 96 U20 PD IV
2 f 1 8.73 DWORAKOWSKI Bart這miej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 98 U18 PD --
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 52.72 xBIENIEC Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U23 PD I B.D. 1
2 f 1 44.15 OLIZAROWICZ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U20 PD II
M這t (7.26) M
1 f 1 75.14 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 Sen PD MM DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM 177
2 f 1 61.01 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamo嗆 90 Sen LU I
3 f 1 33.95 DWORAKOWSKI Bart這miej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 98 U18 PD IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 71.68 STRZESZEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U18 PD I
2 f 1 64.40 OSTAPKOWICZ Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 Sen PD I B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 60.25 PRACZUK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U23 PD II
4 f 1 56.31 KOTUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U23 PD II B.D. 2
5 f 1 56.03 GIEREK Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ II DMP B.D. KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2019 M 80
6 f 1 43.36 涉KOWSKI Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 96 U20 PD IV
7 f 1 41.22 WNOROWSKI Krzysztof UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 97 U18 PD IV
8 f 1 39.52 RUTKOWSKI Oktawiusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 97 U18 PD IV
  f 1 NM SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.5886480808258 sekund