Poznań 18.08.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 08.50 | KUCHARSKA Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 08.69 | SKORUPIŃSKA Joanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 08.70 | WI¦NIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 08.81 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11.68 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.71 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.75 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.91 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1978 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.83 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 52.50 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 53.48 | KAROLKIEWICZ Justyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 54.05 | GˇSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
8 | 54.26 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:06.48 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:08.12 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4:11.64 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:12.62 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:14.60 | GO¦LIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
13 | 4:18.00 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
15 | 4:19.92 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.96 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.19 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.21 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.41 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.13 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.35 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.85 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.62 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 55.57 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 57.25 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 58.36 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 58.77 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
8 | 59.62 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.92 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.45 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | U23 | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.00 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.80 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 08.13 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 10.49 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.51 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.53 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.55 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.58 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.58 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.58 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.73 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.73 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20.64 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | 20.74 | URBA¦ Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
6 | 21.02 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
8 | 21.46 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.17 | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.64 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.80 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan ¦roda Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 46.02 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
5 | 47.58 | BIZOŃ Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.12 | MAĆKOWIAK Robert | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1970 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.31 | KU¦MIERCZAK Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 46.14 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 49.58 | BˇK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 46.74 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1:46.19 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||||
8 | 1:47.46 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | M | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:48.44 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3:40.12 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:41.93 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 3:42.28 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | WˇSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
8 | 3:46.00 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 3:46.04 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||||
10 | 3:46.35 | BABISZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 3:47.11 | SZWAJNOCH Patrycjusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1980 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:47.54 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U20 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
13 | 3:48.39 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
14 | 3:50.32 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.73 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Sen | KP | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.78 | ¦CIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7.90 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.78 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.51 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1977 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 7.46 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.34 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1976 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
10 | 7.02 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 58.20 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 56.98 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 54.09 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 78.62 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 73.39 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
10 | 69.16 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4248549938202 sekund |