Braunschweig (GER) 21 - 22.06.2014
5. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga)
100 m K
4 10 s 1 11.96 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS -2.9 I
400 m K
3 9 s 1 53.32 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
800 m K
6 2:03.70 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
3000 m K
6 8:52.55 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP I WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
400 m pł K K
1 6 s 1 56.62 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
3000 m prz K
3 9:41.78 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP MM NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
4x100 m K
6 7 s 2 43.97 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
WEDLER Weronika
JESCHKE Marta
PTAK Ewelina
POLSKA 90
89
86
87
Sen POL -- MODELSKI Michał


Z/2684/11
2019
MM
Tyczka K
  NM ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM --
Trójskok K
4 13.95 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 Sen WP -0.3 MM JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
Dysk (1) K
4 60.18 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań 83 Sen WP MM
Oszczep (600) K
8 52.32 MADEJCZYK Barbara LKS Jantar Ustka 76 Masters PM M #
100 m M
2 7 s 1 10.47 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL -0.3 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
400 m M
4 4 s 2 46.21 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
1500 m M
3 3:38.19 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP MM LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
5000 m M
5 13:58.29 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 85 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
400 m pł M
1 5 s 1 50.64 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP M MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M
4x100 m M
3 5 s 2 39.15 KUBACZYK Robert
ZACZEK Artur
MASZTAK Kamil
ZALEWSKI Karol
POLSKA 86
89
84
93
Sen POL --
OSIK Tadeusz
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/3831/11
Z/2487/11
Z/2480/11
2019
2018
2019
M
1
MM
Wzwyż M
5 2.19 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP I KRAKOWIAK Lech # Z/2972/11 2019 1
W dal M
4 7.95 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U23 SL +0.2 M ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
Kula (7.26) M
2 20.57 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
Młot (7.26) M
3 75.26 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.46271109580994 sekund