Braunschweig (GER) 21 - 22.06.2014
5. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga)
200 m K
2 8 s 1 24.03 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS +1.3 I
1500 m K
6 4:17.24 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK M BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
5000 m K
8 15:49.40 NADOLSKA Karolina KU AZS UAM Poznań # 81 Sen WP M B.D. # Z/1645/11 2019
100 m pł K
1 6 s 1 13.13 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU -0.4 MM MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
4x400 m K
5 5 s 2 3:29.02 BEDNAREK Agata
HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja
POLSKA 88
92
92
94
Sen POL -- B.D.
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
MOTYL Edward B.D.
Z/0286/11
Z/2913/11
Z/0658/11
2019
2019
2019
M
MM
MM
MM
Wzwyż K
3 1.90 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
W dal K
8 6.30 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +2.9 M
Kula (4) K
9 16.28 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M
Młot (4) K
2 72.23 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
200 m M
1 1 s 2 20.56 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +2.0 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
800 m M
2 1:46.36 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
3000 m M
10 8:05.49 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
110 m pł M
6 7 s 2 13.89 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +1.0 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
3000 m prz M
7 8:37.55 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
4x400 m M
5 5 s 2 3:03.93 KRAWCZUK Łukasz
JAROS Andrzej
FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz
OMELKO Rafał
POLSKA 89
90
91
89
Sen POL -- WOJSA Maciej
B.D. JAROS Marek
B.D.
SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek
Z/1702/11
, Z/1964/11
Z/3817/11
2019
, 2019
2019
MM
1
1
M
Tyczka M
6 5.42 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
Trójskok M
5 16.25 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS -0.1 M JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
Dysk (2) M
2 65.35 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (800) M
7 78.42 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.39837503433228 sekund