Puławy 21.06.2014
5. Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA 2014 / II rzut Ligi Młodzików 2014
Kula (3) K
1 1 f 1 9.72 PAŁKA Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU -- B.D.
2 2 f 1 9.67 OSIAK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU V KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/4550/15 2019
3 4 f 1 6.74 KNEZ Kinga AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U14 LU -- KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/6095/15 2019 1 LDK!
3 3 f 1 7.23 KUFEL Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U14 LU -- WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/6096/15 2019 1 LDK!
5 5 f 1 6.63 SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU -- KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/5054/15 2019
Kula (4) K
1 1 f 1 8.22 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 92 U23 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
2 2 f 1 7.36 POŚWIATOWSKA Sabina KS Wisła Puławy 78 Masters LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 1 f 1 35.15 OSIAK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU III KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/4550/15 2019
2 2 f 1 24.36 KUFEL Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U14 LU V WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/6096/15 2019 1 LDK!
3 3 f 1 21.46 KNEZ Kinga AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U14 LU -- KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/6095/15 2019 1 LDK!
4 4 f 1 17.75 SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU -- KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/5054/15 2019
Dysk (1) K
1 1 f 1 30.45 PAŁKA Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU IV B.D.
2 2 f 1 26.16 KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka KS Wisła Puławy 92 U23 LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander LIS Stanislaw Z/4599/11 2015 BEZ
3 3 f 1 24.48 FUS Weronika TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 96 U20 LU -- FUS Mirosław B.D. # Z/0454/12 2015 BEZ
4 4 f 1 22.20 POŚWIATOWSKA Sabina KS Wisła Puławy 78 Masters LU -- ZDYBEL Aleksander BEZ
Młot (3) K
1 1 f 1 51.44 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU II ROSA Mikołaj B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/1398/13 2019
2 2 f 1 47.41 OSIAK Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU III KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/4550/15 2019
3 3 f 1 43.33 GAJDA Katarzyna KS Wisła Puławy 98 U18 LU III
4 4 f 1 41.24 NALEWAJEK Sylwia AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU III
5 5 f 1 36.78 SOŁODUCHA Emilia KS Agros Zamość 98 U18 LU IV KOPRON Witold # Z/0537/14 2018 1
6 6 f 1 33.40 SZPETMAŃSKA Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU V KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. Z/5054/15 2019
7 7 f 1 32.88 KUFEL Aleksandra AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U14 LU V WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # Z/6096/15 2019 1 LDK!
8 8 f 1 31.44 KNEZ Kinga AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U14 LU V KOZŁOWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/6095/15 2019 1 LDK!
9 9 f 1 22.18 PAŁKA Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U18 LU -- B.D.
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 63.94 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU M KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 2 f 1 43.07 KAWKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 95 U20 LU II
3 3 f 1 40.23 FUS Weronika TKS Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 96 U20 LU III FUS Mirosław B.D. # Z/0454/12 2015 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 1 f 1 13.82 BODZIAK Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU III
2 2 f 1 12.69 GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil KS Wisła Puławy 97 U18 LU IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 32.82 BODZIAK Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U18 LU --
  f 1 NM GAWRYJOŁEK Kamil KS Wisła Puławy 97 U18 LU --
Młot (5) M
1 1 f 1 63.28 AFTYKA Grzegorz KS Wisła Puławy 97 U18 LU II KOPRON Witold Z/1648/13 2016 1
2 2 f 1 43.79 TUZ Damian KS Agros Zamość 97 U18 LU IV ROSA Mikołaj # Z/1400/13 2019 1
Młot (6) M
1 1 f 1 61.99 FURTAK Rafał KS Wisła Puławy 95 U20 LU I ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4609/11 2018 1
Młot (7.26) M
1 1 f 1 60.89 WALCZAK Mariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 71 Masters MZ I B.D. B.D. Z/4412/11 2019 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.544273853302 sekund