Bia造stok 03.05.2019
30. Mityng Solidarno軼i z okazji uchwalenia Konsytucji 3-go Maja
100 m K
1 s 1 12.32 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.1 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2019 1
2 s 1 12.51 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.1 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 12.63 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -0.1 II B.D. B.D. Z/2671/16 2019
4 s 1 12.98 名IERCZY垶KA Daria O AZS Pozna 95 Sen WP -0.1 III BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3611/11 2019 2
5 s 1 13.75 MALINOWSKA Izabela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.1 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0570/17 2019 3
6 s 1 13.78 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.1 IV KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/2747/15 , 2019 4 LDK!
  s 1 DQ 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -0.1 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M
1 s 2 12.97 IWANIUK Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.1 III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/3773/19 2019
2 s 2 13.70 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.1 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2019 4 LDK!
3 s 2 13.86 SIEMIENIUK Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD +0.1 -- KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/5374/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
4 s 2 14.00 CHOROSZUCHA Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.1 V KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/1490/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
5 s 2 14.44 PAWEΘOWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.1 -- B.D. Z/1798/16 2019 BEZ
6 s 2 14.53 ZAMOJSKA Aleksandra LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U18 PD +0.1 -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/2541/17 2019 5 LDK!
7 s 2 16.94 KSEPKO Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD +0.1 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/5742/18 2019 LDK!
1 s 3 13.42 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -1.3 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0448/19 2019 LDK!
2 s 3 13.92 TYNIEWICKA Emila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -1.3 V SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0450/19 2019
3 s 3 14.23 KALINOWSKA Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -1.3 V SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0447/19 2019 LDK!
4 s 3 14.41 POSKROBKO Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -1.3 V SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1965/19 2019 LDK!
5 s 3 14.43 PEZOWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -1.3 V DUBICKI Piotr Z/0518/19 2019
6 s 3 14.89 MACHELSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -1.3 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1966/19 2019 LDK!
7 s 3 15.16 狹KOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -1.3 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0449/19 2019 LDK!
200 m K
1 s 1 25.07 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD 0.0 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2019 1
2 s 1 25.82 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD 0.0 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 26.39 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD 0.0 III B.D. B.D. Z/2671/16 2019
4 s 1 26.65 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U23 PD 0.0 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/4521/15 2019
1 s 2 28.80 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD +0.7 -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
2 s 2 28.82 SIEMIENIUK Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD +0.7 -- KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/5374/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
3 s 2 29.00 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3298/16 2019 4
4 s 2 29.21 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.7 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2019 3
5 s 2 29.23 TOMASZEWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2665/18 2019 BEZ
6 s 2 29.62 ΣKAWSKA Amelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 -- B.D. Z/2284/19 2019
1 s 3 27.03 IWANIUK Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.0 III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/3773/19 2019
2 s 3 29.86 PEZOWICZ Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -1.0 V DUBICKI Piotr Z/0518/19 2019
3 s 3 30.63 PAWEΘOWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.0 -- B.D. Z/1798/16 2019 BEZ
4 s 3 31.98 TUREL Amelia LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 05 U16 PD -1.0 -- PO同IECH Anna # Z/1685/19 2019 LDK!
400 m K
1 f 1 59.56 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2019 2
2 f 1 63.38 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2019 4 LDK!
3 f 1 63.69 CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV B.D. Z/3301/16 2019
4 f 1 67.12 RACEWICZ Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKO Damian GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0597/16 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 68.32 GOL牞IOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/3842/17 2019 5
6 f 1 69.86 名IERZBIN Agnieszka LKS Korab Olecko 02 U18 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin Z/0256/19 2019 LDK!
7 f 1 71.90 MOTULEWICZ Patrycja LKS Korab Olecko 02 U18 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin Z/2835/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
8 f 1 74.92 HALICKA Elwira LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U18 PD -- BERNATOWICZ Jolanta Z/2534/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
1000 m K
1 f 1 2:52.00 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U23 PD -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Micha B.D. , Z/1051/15 , 2019
2 f 1 3:02.48 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -- B.D. B.D. Z/5014/15 2019 2
3 f 1 3:11.03 名I Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- 名I Aneta Z/2033/15 2019 4
4 f 1 3:39.03 ZAWISTOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKO Damian GRECKA Wies豉wa KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/0752/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 f 2 3:29.78 NOSKOWICZ Maja KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 05 U16 PD V SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0445/19 2019
2 f 2 3:33.62 SUPRANOWICZ Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -- KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/1823/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
3 f 2 3:42.42 DEMCZUK Natalia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/1955/18 2019 BEZ
3000 m K
1 f 1 9:53.72 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 Sen PD I D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2019 M
2 f 1 10:06.07 KARPIUK Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1889/15 2019 2
3 f 1 10:18.49 KARPIUK Ma貪orzata KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 03 U18 PD II GRYGORUK Andrzej KALINOWSKI Pawe SACHARCZUK Roman , Z/0431/18 , 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 10:29.00 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1216/14 2019 2
5 f 1 11:23.38 PIETRUCZUK Alicja LKS Korab Olecko 00 U20 WN IV BRYNDA Marcin Z/1795/16 2019 4 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.65 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2019 1 LDK!
2 f 1 1.62 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD II DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2019 2
3 f 1 1.62 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1436/13 2019 2
4 f 1 1.59 DΣ烤IEWSKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 01 U20 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2701/15 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 1 1.55 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2728/15 2019 3
6 f 1 1.50 SAWICKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3303/16 2019 4
7 f 1 1.45 HO列IΜ 畝neta LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2535/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
8 f 1 1.45 PONIATOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1489/18 2019 4
9 f 1 1.40 SxWI垶KA Kamila LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 03 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech BERNATOWICZ Jolanta , Z/2540/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.30 MILEWSKA El瘺ieta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD +1.1 III DUBICKI Piotr KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/3129/17 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 4.89 CYCHOL Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U16 PD +0.6 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1341/18 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 4.70 JABΜ垶KA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.5 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2709/15 2019 3
4 f 1 4.67 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U18 PD +0.5 -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 4.64 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U18 PD +1.0 -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/2525/17 2019 4 LDK!
6 f 1 4.55 CHOROSZUCHA Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.6 V KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/1490/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
7 f 1 4.50 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +1.1 V SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.10 BUJNOWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3299/16 2019 3
2 f 1 11.04 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD III DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 10.86 MICHALEC Marta LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 04 U16 PD IV BERNATOWICZ Jolanta # Z/1493/18 2019 4 LDK!
4 f 1 10.79 MASΜWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2539/17 2019 4
5 f 1 10.10 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD IV SUPRO Jaroslaw ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/3135/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
6 f 1 9.98 MASΜWSKA Gabrysia LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 04 U16 PD IV PO同IECH Anna # Z/1492/18 2019 5 LDK!
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.45 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
2 f 1 12.23 SIE堲O Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U23 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/2266/16 2019 1
3 f 1 9.27 LEMIESZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ -- NISZTOR Kinga B.D. Z/1428/13 2019 3
4 f 1 8.63 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2019 3
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 52.18 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 95 Sen LU I B.D. SUSKI Witold B.D. , Z/4129/11 , 2019
2 f 1 46.35 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
3 f 1 44.26 STARUCH Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 01 U20 MZ I K犴KI Krzysztof Z/4824/15 2019 1
4 f 1 32.78 LEMIESZEWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ III NISZTOR Kinga B.D. Z/1428/13 2019 3
5 f 1 29.07 NICZYPORUK Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/2758/18 2019 4
6 f 1 27.59 W粑CIK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3305/16 2019
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 43.41 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD II ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2019 2
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 2 31.66 PUZANOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4030/17 2019 BEZ
1 f 2 31.66 PUZANOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4030/17 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 28.04 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2019 3
100 m M
1 s 1 11.33 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U23 PD 0.0 III B.D. Z/1796/16 2019 2
2 s 1 11.46 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD 0.0 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2019 1
3 s 1 11.49 SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD 0.0 III SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2019 2
4 s 1 11.53 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD 0.0 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0427/16 2019 2
5 s 1 11.78 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD 0.0 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2019 3
6 s 1 11.79 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD 0.0 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2019 3
7 s 1 11.87 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD 0.0 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/0849/12 2019 3
1 s 2 11.62 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2585/17 2019 4
2 s 2 11.78 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2019 2
3 s 2 12.08 PERKOWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2856/17 2019 3
4 s 2 12.22 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Krak闚 02 U18 MA +0.3 -- KRAWCEWICZ Maria Z/3551/18 2019 4
5 s 2 12.32 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 -- B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
6 s 2 12.49 WILUK Szymon KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U20 PD +0.3 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0859/17 2019 BEZ
1 s 3 12.07 MIΘOWSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 IV KOWALCZYK Pawe SUPRO Pawe , Z/3841/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
2 s 3 12.14 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.2 IV B.D. Z/4126/19 2019
3 s 3 12.52 MISIEWICZ Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/1755/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 s 3 12.76 MAKSYMIUK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.2 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0452/19 2019 LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 22.32 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U23 PD -0.2 II B.D. Z/1796/16 2019 2
2 2 s 1 23.30 JAKSINA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.2 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3843/15 2019 2
3 3 s 1 23.52 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD -0.2 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0427/16 2019 2
4 4 s 1 23.76 PERKOWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.2 IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2856/17 2019 3
5 6 s 1 23.89 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -0.2 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/0849/12 2019 3
1 5 s 2 23.81 WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2039/15 2019 3
2 7 s 2 24.47 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 -- B.D. Z/4126/19 2019
3 8 s 2 24.48 涉MOJTUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3664/18 2019 4
4 9 s 2 24.69 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 -- B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
5 10 s 2 24.96 GOCH Szymon KS AZS AWF Krak闚 02 U18 MA +0.3 -- KRAWCEWICZ Maria Z/3551/18 2019 4
400 m M
1 f 1 55.30 JA哸ZAK Pawe MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/5118/18 2018 5
2 f 1 55.42 MURAWSKI Kacper LKS Korab Olecko 02 U18 WN -- BRYNDA Marcin BRYNDA Marcin , Z/2834/16 , 2019 4 LDK!
3 f 1 55.49 WO昧IAK Julian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. # , Z/4811/18 , 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 56.08 HOΜWIENKO Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan Z/5318/18 2019 3
1000 m M
1 f 1 2:31.43 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -- CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2019 2
2 f 1 2:35.29 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- ROSZKO Damian Z/2034/15 2019 2
3 f 1 2:51.09 WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- BRYNDA Marcin B.D. , Z/1680/17 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 2:52.34 KONDRAK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -- KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna ROSZKO Damian # , Z/0664/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 2:55.08 JELSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ZALEWSKI Jan Z/3644/17 2019 5
6 f 1 3:03.72 DZIUBA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKO Damian SIERBA Bogdan Z/0599/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
7 f 1 3:04.49 JAWOROWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKO Damian Z/1341/17 2019 BEZ
1 f 2 3:02.31 KLIMIUK ㄆkasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0432/18 2019 3
2 f 2 3:08.28 BAGI垶KI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/4996/18 2019 BEZ
3 f 2 3:08.67 KRUSZEWSKI Patryk LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 04 U16 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0983/19 2019
4 f 2 3:12.84 LIPSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/2116/18 2019
5 f 2 3:14.18 TARANTA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -- KARΣK Marek KARΣK Marek , Z/2311/19 , 2019 LDK!
6 f 2 3:14.64 JAMIOΘOWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 04 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/5346/18 2019 4
3000 m M
1 f 1 9:02.74 MODZELEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2035/15 2019 3
2 f 1 9:14.36 SADΜWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 00 U20 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/6060/15 2019 4
3 f 1 9:19.52 OLSZY垶KI Marek MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. Z/5018/15 2019 3
4 f 1 10:45.07 KUPI垶KI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1972/19 2019
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.00 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1
2 f 1 1.95 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian OKLA Ostro喚ka 03 U18 MZ II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 1.95 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/1008/14 2019
4 f 1 1.85 KOZΜWSKI Adam LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U23 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2551/15 2019 2
5 f 1 1.75 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2108/17 2019 4
  f 1 NM SZEWCZYK Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4006/17 2019 4
W dal M
1 f 1 6.46 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.8 III BRYNDA Marcin NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/2836/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 6.38 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD +1.3 III KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/3265/16 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 6.30 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +2.3 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 5.88 CHOINSKI Klaudiusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 04 U16 PD +1.6 V KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1335/18 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 5.84 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3772/19 2019
  6.17 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.4 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2019 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.92 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/3133/17 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 12.48 KIJEWSKI Karol PKS Gwardia Szczytno 05 U16 WN V BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3348/18 2019 LDK!
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.20 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/5061/11 2019 M
2 f 1 17.61 ΣKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2019 M
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 39.98 BIELAWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2531/17 2019 3
2 f 1 38.37 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD IV ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/3133/17 2019 2 LDK!
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 48.87 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD II KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2724/15 2019 2
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 47.15 RZ。A Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy NIWI垶KI Andrzej , Z/0822/16 , 2019 LDK!
2 f 1 32.52 BAGI垶KI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD V NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/4996/18 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 57.51 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD II ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2719/16 2019
2 f 1 45.17 ZAWADZKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4148/17 2019
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 52.51 WI吉IEWSKI Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5265/15 2019 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.9011609554291 sekund