Słupsk 11.05.2019
Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20. Mistrzostwa województwa LZS. [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.18 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -0.6 II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2019 2 LDK!
2 e 1 12.23 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM -0.6 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
3 e 1 12.52 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -0.6 II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/5436/15 2019 2 LDK!
4 e 1 12.77 NOWOSADKO Julia AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.6 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0123/17 2019 2 122
5 e 1 12.90 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U23 PM -0.6 III RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2019 2 LDK!
6 e 1 13.45 CZAPIEWSKA Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM -0.6 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. B.D. Z/0073/17 2019 2 LDK!
7 e 1 14.87 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -0.6 -- WERNER Bernard Z/2927/16 2019 2
1 e 2 13.07 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +0.2 III B.D. B.D. CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz , Z/4648/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
2 e 2 13.21 RUMINKIEWICZ Zofia AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +0.2 IV DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz , Z/4649/17 , 2019 3 LDK! 103
3 e 2 13.35 KUBALA Amelia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.2 IV POGORZELSKA Marta PROKOP Wojciech , Z/2982/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 e 2 13.40 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.2 IV SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0193/17 2019 3 LDK!
5 e 2 13.71 TUCKA Róża SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM +0.2 IV URBANEK Ryszard B.D. B.D. Z/4772/17 2019 2 LDK!
6 e 2 13.71 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM +0.2 IV B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł , Z/3179/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
7 e 2 14.10 RATHNAU Magdalena LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +0.2 V JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/0621/18 2019 5
1 e 3 13.22 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM -0.1 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3720/17 2019 2
2 e 3 13.40 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.1 IV SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0298/16 2019 5
3 e 3 13.99 KONKEL Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -0.1 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2211/16 2019 3
4 e 3 14.15 SKAPOWICZ Hanna AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM -0.1 V CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz , Z/4646/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
5 e 3 14.36 LUBIŃSKA Maxima MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM -0.1 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1006/17 2019 5 LDK!
6 e 3 14.47 MACIEJEWSKA Amelia KL Lechia Gdańsk 06 U14 PM -0.1 V WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2547/18 2019 5
1 e 4 13.14 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM -0.1 III JURGA Łukasz Z/0016/14 2019 1
2 e 4 14.63 LITWIN Nikola UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -0.1 -- B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3594/18 , 2019 5
3 e 4 14.83 TOPOLSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM -0.1 -- NOBIS Edyta GALINSKI Tadeusz , Z/0625/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 e 4 14.87 STORMANN Natalia UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -0.6 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3600/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 e 4 15.09 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM -0.1 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4442/18 2019 3
6 e 4 15.34 CHORĄŻEWSKA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -0.1 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/0623/18 2019 BEZ
1 f 1 12.19 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM 0.0 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
2 f 1 12.48 NOWOSADKO Julia AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM 0.0 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0123/17 2019 2 135
3 f 1 12.91 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM 0.0 III B.D. B.D. CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz , Z/4648/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
4 f 1 12.97 RUMINKIEWICZ Zofia AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM 0.0 III DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz , Z/4649/17 , 2019 3 LDK! 113
1 f 2 13.14 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.1 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0298/16 2019 5
2 f 2 13.18 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.1 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0193/17 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 2 13.34 TUCKA Róża SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM +1.1 IV URBANEK Ryszard B.D. B.D. Z/4772/17 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 2 13.66 CZAPIEWSKA Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM +1.1 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. B.D. Z/0073/17 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 2 13.66 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +1.1 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4442/18 2019 3
200 m K
1 s 1 24.69 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -1.0 I DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2019 2 LDK! 152
2 s 1 25.68 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -1.0 II DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/5436/15 2019 2 LDK! 132
3 s 1 26.41 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U23 PM -1.0 III RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 s 1 27.55 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -1.0 IV DMP U20 B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł , Z/3179/17 , 2019 3 LDK! 98
5 s 1 28.27 KONKEL Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -1.0 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2211/16 2019 3
1 s 2 25.47 PIETROŃ Monika niestowarzyszona 02 U18 -0.4 II B.D. Z/2850/16 2019 LDK!
2 s 2 26.58 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -0.4 III LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/3200/17 2019 2
3 s 2 26.94 HUK Oliwia AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM -0.4 III DMP U20 B.D. B.D. CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz , Z/4648/17 , 2019 3 LDK! 107
4 s 2 27.25 TUCKA Róża SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM -0.4 III URBANEK Ryszard B.D. B.D. Z/4772/17 2019 2 LDK!
5 s 2 28.20 CZAPIEWSKA Daria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM -0.4 IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. B.D. Z/0073/17 2019 2 LDK!
1 s 3 28.12 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.4 IV SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0298/16 2019 5
2 s 3 29.94 MACIEJEWSKA Amelia KL Lechia Gdańsk 06 U14 PM -0.4 V WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2547/18 2019 5
3 s 3 30.46 KOBUS Agata LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 05 U16 PM -0.4 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0029/18 2019 4
4 s 3 31.53 DARGIEWICZ Ewa KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.4 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3116/17 2019 BEZ
1 s 4 28.39 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +0.3 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4442/18 2019 3
2 s 4 28.56 SKAPOWICZ Hanna AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +0.3 V CZUBAK Tomasz DIAK Mateusz , Z/4646/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
3 s 4 29.39 RATHNAU Magdalena LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +0.3 V JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/0621/18 2019 5
4 s 4 29.91 LUDWICKA Oliwia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 04 U16 PM +0.3 V B.D. Z/0126/19 2019
5 s 4 31.93 GAWLICKA Sylwia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 04 U16 PM +0.3 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1736/18 2019
400 m K
1 s 1 57.47 PIETROŃ Monika niestowarzyszona 02 U18 II B.D. Z/2850/16 2019 LDK!
2 s 1 58.76 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/6243/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 59.01 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM III JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3720/17 2019 2
4 s 1 59.47 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/1007/17 2019 2 LDK!
5 s 1 60.48 STENKA-SZYMAŃSKA Sabina MKL Szczecin 85 Sen ZP III BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/0012/19 2019 3
6 s 1 60.50 KORNIAT Ludwika AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz # Z/0122/17 2019 2 LDK! 110
7 s 1 60.90 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U23 PM III WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2019 1
1 s 2 60.39 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Julia GKS Żukowo 04 U16 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/0772/18 2019 2
2 s 2 60.96 JANICKA Dominika SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM III URBANEK Ryszard TRZASKO Bogusław B.D. Z/0054/18 2019 3 LDK!
3 s 2 61.41 MICHAŁOWSKA Zofia SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM III URBANEK Ryszard B.D. Z/1803/18 2019 3 LDK!
4 s 2 63.06 KSIĄŻEK Daria AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM IV BORUSIŃSKI Piotr TARGAŃSKI Marcin Z/0017/18 2019 4 LDK!
5 s 2 64.76 KAMIŃSKA Weronika KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP -- KAMIŃSKI Daniel RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5292/15 2019 3 LDK!
6 s 2 66.22 SZULSKA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM V URBANEK Ryszard Z/1479/18 2019 5 LDK!
800 m K
1 s 1 2:21.67 DOMŻALSKA Daria RKS Rumia 05 U16 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/0690/18 2019 4 LDK!
2 s 1 2:24.72 URBAN Monika SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM III URBANEK Ryszard Z/4860/18 2019 5 LDK!
3 s 1 2:29.75 PAŃKA Wiktoria AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM IV B.D. B.D. TARGAŃSKI Marcin BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra , Z/4650/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 s 1 2:34.94 ORYL Weronika SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM V URBANEK Ryszard Z/0024/18 2019 5 LDK!
5 s 1 2:35.85 GOŁĄBOWICZ Oliwia LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 04 U16 PM V B.D. Z/0006/16 2019 BEZ
6 s 1 2:36.79 KASZUBOWSKA Paulina LKS Zorza Gdynia 03 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0884/17 2019 5
7 s 1 2:42.62 GLEZMAN Maja LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 04 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/3403/19 2019
8 s 1 2:50.32 GEHRMANN Julia KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/3827/17 2019 3 LDK!
1 s 2 2:16.89 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U20 PM II THIEL Adam Z/2119/15 2019 2
2 s 2 2:21.28 PLECZYŃSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2926/16 2019 3 LDK!
3 s 2 2:23.81 NOWAKOWSKA Katarzyna AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM III DMP U20 BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/2544/18 2019 4 104
4 s 2 2:26.21 PAWLINA Julia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM IV PASZKE Roman Z/2239/17 2019 4
5 s 2 2:29.12 KUJASZEWSKA Martyna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM IV B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław , Z/1857/19 , 2019 LDK!
6 s 2 2:32.59 ZAKRZEWSKA Sara UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U20 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1859/15 2019 4
7 s 2 2:39.18 KLEINSCHMIDT Wiktoria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1299/19 2019 BEZ
  s 2 DNF DOPKE Dominika KS Wejher Wejherowo # 02 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz WALCZAK Mariusz Z/1878/19 2019
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:44.3 r DUBIELLA Monika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U20 PM -- CZAPIEWSKA Grażyna Z/1950/15 2019 2
2 s 1 4:46.2 r GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1845/15 2019 1
3 s 1 4:48.3 r PIECHOWSKA Regina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U18 PM -- B.D. B.D. HERING Mateusz HERING Mateusz , Z/0077/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
4 s 1 4:52.8 r SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99 U23 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/0309/15 2019 2
5 s 1 4:53.8 r DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo 99 U23 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1305/15 2019 1
6 s 1 4:55.3 r MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 02 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3180/17 2019 4
7 s 1 4:57.0 r ŁAWRUKAJTIS Anna RKS Rumia 01 U20 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/4071/18 2019 4
8 s 1 5:09.3 r CHMURZYŃSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- DMP U20 URBANEK Ryszard B.D. Z/4774/17 2019 3 LDK! 83
3000 m K
1 s 1 11:08.37 KALISZ Patrycja LKS Fenix Słupsk 98 U23 PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0526/14 2019 2
2 s 1 11:21.16 METLICKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U20 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1852/15 2019 3
3 s 1 12:37.64 NACZK Wiktoria LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 02 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/1385/15 2019 5
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.82 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM 0.0 II DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/2927/16 2019 2 142
2 s 1 15.82 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U18 PM 0.0 III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2019 2
3 s 1 17.15 HINC Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U18 PM 0.0 IV HERING Mateusz B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz Z/0076/17 2019 4 LDK!
1 s 2 15.30 SKOWROŃSKA Dominika AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.3 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0039/16 2019 2 LDK! 132
2 s 2 15.83 BROWARCZYK Dominika SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +0.3 III DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/2872/17 2019 2 LDK! 122
3 s 2 16.33 GAJEWSKA Patrycja KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U18 PM +0.3 III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/0214/17 2019 2 LDK!
100 m pł K
1 s 2 14.89 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM +0.3 II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 64.12 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM II DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/3200/17 2019 2 132
2 s 1 67.45 MŁODAK Natalia RKS Rumia 02 U18 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2848/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
3 s 1 73.21 KAWKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5440/15 2019 3
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.66 MIKOŁAJEK Roksana MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM II KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0095/17 2019 3
2 f 1 1.66 LITWIN Adrianna AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM II DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta B.D. Z/0038/16 2019 3 LDK! 132
3 f 1 1.60 ZDYBAŁ Nikola LKS Fenix Słupsk 03 U18 PM III GRECKA Ewa # Z/5282/18 2019 5
3 f 1 1.60 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2019 3
5 f 1 1.60 GRABOWSKA Hanna AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM III DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0015/18 , 2019 4 LDK! 115
6 f 1 1.55 PATEJUK Milena AML Słupsk 06 U14 PM III KOPEĆ Bernadeta KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/0020/18 2019 3 LDK!
7 f 1 1.55 KOBUS Agata LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 05 U16 PM III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0029/18 2019 4
8 f 1 1.55 MYKOWSKA Maja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U20 PM III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/3875/19 2019
9 f 1 1.50 BURNICKA Weronika LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U20 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0480/18 2019 4
10 f 1 1.50 ORZŁOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM IV GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/0467/18 2019 3
11 f 1 1.45 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM IV PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3724/17 2019 3
12 f 1 1.45 CZAJA Julia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM IV PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/2227/17 2019 4
13 f 1 1.40 SOŁŚNIA Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk 04 U16 PM V GRECKA Ewa Z/5281/18 2019 BEZ
  f 1 NM KRUŻA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0092/17 2019 2
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.90 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0016/14 2019 1
2 f 1 3.80 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U23 PM I KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/0173/14 2019 1
3 f 1 2.90 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM III JURGA Łukasz Z/0374/18 2019 4 LDK!
3 f 1 2.90 PORĘBA Martyna KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM III KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/0328/16 2019 2
5 f 1 2.70 TRACZYK Agata SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM III DMP U20 JURGA Łukasz Z/3542/18 2019 110
5 f 1 2.70 OGIEGŁO Pola WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM III PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3692/15 2019 4
7 f 1 2.50 LEWANDOWSKA Weronika WKS Flota Gdynia 04 U16 PM IV PISKULSKI Paweł Z/4313/15 2019
  f 1 NM SKUBISZ Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 03 U18 PM -- PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3691/15 2019 2
W dal K
1 f 1 5.27 ORZŁOWSKA Katarzyna MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM +1.1 III GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/0467/18 2019 3
2 f 1 5.14 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM -0.3 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/4292/15 2019 3 91
3 f 1 4.97 KUBALA Amelia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM 0.0 IV POGORZELSKA Marta PROKOP Wojciech , Z/2982/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 f 1 4.79 KAWKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM +1.1 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5440/15 2019 3
5 f 1 4.78 GONTARZ Małgorzata AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +1.5 V DIAK Mateusz CZUBAK Tomasz Z/4647/17 2019 5 LDK!
6 f 1 4.62 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U18 PM +0.1 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2019 2
7 f 1 4.59 GAJEWSKA Patrycja KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U18 PM +0.5 -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/0214/17 2019 2 LDK!
8 f 1 4.55 RODZIEWICZ Laura AML Słupsk 06 U14 PM +0.8 V KOPEĆ Bernadeta DIAK Mateusz # , Z/3795/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
9 f 1 4.45 PTASZEK Klaudia LKS Fenix Słupsk 04 U16 PM -0.3 -- GRECKA Ewa Z/5539/18 2019 5
10 f 1 4.28 CHORĄŻEWSKA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -0.1 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/0623/18 2019 BEZ
11 f 1 4.25 TOPOLSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM +0.7 -- NOBIS Edyta GALINSKI Tadeusz , Z/0625/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
12 f 1 4.16 BRONK Justyna MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM +0.1 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3569/17 2019 5
13 f 1 4.13 CZAJA Julia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM +0.2 -- PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/2227/17 2019 4
14 f 1 4.09 LUBIŃSKA Maxima MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM -0.2 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1006/17 2019 5 LDK!
15 f 1 4.05 LITWIN Nikola UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -1.0 -- B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3594/18 , 2019 5
16 f 1 4.02 SOŁŚNIA Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk 04 U16 PM +0.3 -- GRECKA Ewa Z/5281/18 2019 BEZ
17 f 1 3.82 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM +0.7 -- JURGA Łukasz Z/0374/18 2019 4 LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 10.59 SAPIŃSKA Weronika SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM +0.5 IV DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/5468/15 2019 3 91
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.50 GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Szczecin 02 U18 ZP III CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/1856/16 2019 3
2 f 1 11.40 HALECKA Patrycja AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM III WITEK Mirosław Z/0020/17 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 11.15 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2019 3
4 f 1 11.14 STASIOŁEK Kornelia AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM III B.D. WITEK Mirosław B.D. , Z/0040/16 , 2019 3 LDK!
5 f 1 10.97 WOJTKUN Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM IV B.D. Z/4922/18 2019 4
6 f 1 10.52 MIOSKOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Fenix Słupsk 05 U16 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/0540/19 2019 5
7 f 1 10.12 MALISZEWSKA Marika MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0504/18 2019 4
8 f 1 9.64 MIKOŁAJEK Roksana MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0095/17 2019 3
9 f 1 9.47 KAŁDAN Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 02 U18 PM -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1163/16 2019 4
10 f 1 9.16 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM V KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3570/17 2019 4
11 f 1 6.66 TYM Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3601/18 2019 BEZ
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.63 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM I MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM
2 f 1 11.25 KARWOWSKA Martyna RKS Rumia 01 U20 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/1954/15 2019 2
3 f 1 7.40 KOZERA Julianna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U20 PM -- RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3880/18 2019 3
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 34.44 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3570/17 2019 4
2 f 1 29.86 MALISZEWSKA Marika MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0504/18 2019 4
3 f 1 25.10 POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz B.D. , Z/3598/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
4 f 1 24.06 MANUSZEWSKA Zuzanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM V RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3797/18 2019 4
5 f 1 15.93 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3591/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 47.57 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 1 43.41 MENDYK Izabela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 98 U23 WN I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/1007/14 2019 1
3 f 1 37.00 BYCZKOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM II BLASZKE Mirosław Z/5600/15 2019 3
4 f 1 33.35 GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia MKL Szczecin 02 U18 ZP III CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/1856/16 2019 3
5 f 1 28.38 LIPIŃSKA Alicja LKS Fenix Słupsk 02 U18 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/5457/15 2019 4
6 f 1 27.90 KAŁDAN Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 02 U18 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1163/16 2019 4
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 40.47 MANUSZEWSKA Zuzanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM IV RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3797/18 2019 4
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 46.65 KOMISARCZYK Zuzanna LLKS Pomorze Stargard 01 U20 ZP II RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/5341/15 2019 1
2 f 1 44.65 ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP II PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1146/13 2019
1 f 2 35.65 KOZERA Julianna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U20 PM IV RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3880/18 2019 3
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 39.08 STASIOŁEK Kornelia AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM III DMP U20 B.D. WITEK Mirosław B.D. , Z/0040/16 , 2019 3 LDK! 106
2 f 1 31.48 HALECKA Patrycja AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM -- DMP U20 WITEK Mirosław Z/0020/17 2019 3 LDK! 79
3 f 1 30.97 WOJTKUN Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- DMP U20 B.D. Z/4922/18 2019 4 77
4 f 1 28.52 DERKACH Viktoriia MKL Szczecin 05 U16 ZP V CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/3481/19 2019
5 f 1 26.00 POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz B.D. , Z/3598/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
6 f 1 23.08 MIOSKOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Fenix Słupsk 05 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/0540/19 2019 5
7 f 1 22.02 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3591/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 25.82 MIOSKOWSKA Magdalena LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U20 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/2968/16 2019 BEZ
Chód 5 km K
1 s 1 28:46.10 CHANDUSZKO Karolina KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM III STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2928/16 2019 3
  s 1 DNF ILKOWSKA-KULWAS Patrycja KL Lechia Gdańsk 04 U16 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2549/18 2019 3
100 m M
1 e 1 11.15 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -1.5 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2019 2 LDK! 130
2 e 1 11.33 NICPOŃ Jakub MKL Szczecin 98 U23 ZP -1.5 III BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/1531/14 2019 3
3 e 1 11.38 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM -1.5 III B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2019 2
4 e 1 11.47 KACZOR Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM -1.5 III MODELSKI Michał Z/0967/13 2019 2
5 e 1 11.50 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol LUKS Start Nakło 01 U20 KP -1.5 III PROKOP Wojciech Z/0020/15 2019 2 LDK!
6 e 1 11.64 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -1.5 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0035/16 2019 3 LDK! 103
7 e 1 11.98 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -1.5 IV PROKOP Wojciech Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
8 e 1 12.06 BIENIAS Maksymilian SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -1.5 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/2978/16 2019 3
1 e 2 11.51 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM +1.4 III DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/2543/18 , 2019 4 LDK! 109
2 e 2 11.74 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.4 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0207/17 2019 4 LDK!
3 e 2 11.98 WAŁDOWSKI Dawid SKLA Sopot 99 U23 PM +1.4 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0020/16 2019 3
4 e 2 12.01 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM +1.4 IV CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0016/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 e 2 12.15 KOZACZUK Kacper AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM +1.4 IV CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/4645/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
6 e 2 12.24 HEWELT Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM +1.4 -- BLASZKE Mirosław Z/3007/16 2019 4
7 e 2 12.33 SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +1.4 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/0287/16 2019 4
8 e 2 13.28 GZYLEWSKI Kacper AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM +1.4 -- TARGAŃSKI Marcin Z/1637/19 2019 LDK!
1 e 3 12.08 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM -0.5 IV POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0468/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
2 e 3 12.14 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM -0.5 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2019 5
3 e 3 12.21 KOŁODZIEJSKI Oliwier AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM -0.5 V CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/4002/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
4 e 3 12.32 GOSTOMCZYK Jan AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM -0.5 V CZUBAK Tomasz Z/3217/19 2019 LDK!
5 e 3 12.40 KOZACZUK Jakub AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM -0.5 V CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/4644/17 , 2019 5 LDK!
6 e 3 12.62 WITTBRODT Marcin KL Gdynia 01 U20 PM -0.5 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/5512/15 2019 BEZ
7 e 3 12.66 HARASIUK Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 04 U16 PM -0.5 V RADTKE Marek B.D. RADTKE Marek , Z/0050/18 , 2019 3 LDK!
8 e 3 12.77 PIETRZAK Kamil SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM -0.5 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0026/18 2019 5 LDK!
1 e 4 12.48 WOJTOWICZ Maciej KL Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.3 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/5515/15 2019 BEZ
2 e 4 12.55 POLAK Wojciech KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM +0.3 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/2238/16 2019 4
3 e 4 12.57 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM +0.3 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2019 BEZ
4 e 4 12.59 PYSZKA Patryk KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM +0.3 -- B.D. WALCZAK Mariusz GELO Krystyna , Z/1540/16 , 2019 5 LDK!
5 e 4 12.63 WOJTKOWIAK Michał AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM +0.3 V CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/3796/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
6 e 4 12.78 GRZENKOWICZ Marcel KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM +0.3 -- B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1538/16 , 2019 4 LDK!
7 e 4 13.10 MISZKE Patryk SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM +0.3 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3438/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
8 e 4 13.27 STERLINGOW Borys AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.3 -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/4653/17 2019 4 LDK!
1 e 5 12.16 SZCZUBEŁEK Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.3 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0297/19 2019 3
2 e 5 12.21 FILIPOWICZ Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +0.3 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5620/18 2019
3 e 5 12.36 WINIAREK Sebastian MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +0.3 -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2985/19 2019
4 e 5 12.68 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM +0.3 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1036/19 2019
5 e 5 12.93 SAWICKI Wiktor AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM +0.3 -- CZUBAK Tomasz # Z/2410/19 2019 LDK!
6 e 5 12.95 CHOJNOWSKI Antoni SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM +0.3 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0029/19 2019 LDK!
7 e 5 13.20 ŚWIDERSKI Stanisław MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM +0.3 -- B.D. Z/0500/19 2019
8 e 5 14.90 KWIDZIŃSKI Dominik KS Wejher Wejherowo 06 U14 PM +0.3 -- GELO Krystyna Z/0123/19 2019 LDK!
1 e 6 12.06 OPUSZEWICZ Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.5 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4125/19 2019
2 e 6 12.50 PIONK Andrzej KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM +0.5 -- GELO Krystyna Z/1295/19 2019 LDK!
3 e 6 12.95 KUCZEROWSKI Kamil AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM +0.5 -- CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/3794/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 e 7 11.88 SŁUPSKI Bogdan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U23 PM +2.2 --
2 e 7 12.24 GRUBBA Kacper SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM +2.2 -- MODELSKI Michał Z/3346/19 2019
3 e 7 13.23 SZYMURA Oliwier UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM +2.2 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4946/19 2019 BEZ
4 e 7 13.56 KOWALEWSKI Rafał KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM +2.2 -- GELO Krystyna Z/2063/17 2019 5 LDK!
1 f 1 11.19 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.5 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2019 2 LDK! 127
2 f 1 11.54 KACZOR Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM -0.5 III MODELSKI Michał Z/0967/13 2019 2
3 f 1 11.54 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM -0.5 III B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2019 2
4 f 1 11.59 ZAKRZEWSKI Marek AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM -0.5 III DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/2543/18 , 2019 4 LDK! 105
5 f 1 11.68 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.5 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0035/16 2019 3 LDK! 101
6 f 1 12.02 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.5 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0207/17 2019 4 LDK!
1 f 2 11.84 OPUSZEWICZ Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4125/19 2019
2 f 2 11.89 SŁUPSKI Bogdan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U23 PM +0.1 --
3 f 2 11.89 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM +0.1 IV POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0468/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 f 2 11.94 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +0.1 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2019 5
5 f 2 11.96 KASPRZYK Kacper AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM +0.1 IV CZUBAK Tomasz CZUBAK Tomasz , Z/0016/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
200 m M
1 s 1 22.15 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ +0.6 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 25.38 NOWAK Oskar LKS Jantar Ustka 03 U18 PM +0.6 -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/1603/19 2019 LDK!
3 s 1 25.86 CHOJNOWSKI Antoni SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM +0.6 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0029/19 2019 LDK!
4 s 1 26.90 MISZKE Patryk SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM +0.6 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3438/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 27.79 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.6 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 24.05 BIENIAS Maksymilian SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM +1.4 IV DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/2978/16 2019 3 94
2 s 2 24.22 WĘSIERSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +1.4 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5858/15 2019 3
3 s 2 24.34 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +1.4 IV WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2019 3
4 s 2 24.64 SŁOMIŃSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +1.4 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/0287/16 2019 4
5 s 2 24.76 SZCZUBEŁEK Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.4 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0297/19 2019 3
6 s 2 24.86 ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +1.4 -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2852/16 2019 3
7 s 2 25.61 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +1.4 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2019 5
1 s 3 22.52 KACZOR Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM +0.7 II MODELSKI Michał Z/0967/13 2019 2
2 s 3 22.66 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM +0.7 II B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2019 2
3 s 3 22.73 MICHALAK Piotr AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.7 II DIAK Mateusz Z/2843/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 s 3 23.15 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM +0.7 III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. , Z/1505/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
5 s 3 23.51 WAŁDOWSKI Dawid SKLA Sopot 99 U23 PM +0.7 III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0020/16 2019 3
6 s 3 23.59 ALEKSANDROWICZ Oskar AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM +0.7 III DIAK Mateusz Z/0035/16 2019 3 LDK!
7 s 3 24.08 HEWELT Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM +0.7 IV BLASZKE Mirosław Z/3007/16 2019 4
400 m M
1 s 1 54.19 BIELASZEWSKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM IV CZAPIEWSKA Grażyna Z/1561/18 2019
2 s 1 55.28 JANUSZEWSKI Igor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05 U16 PM V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4877/18 2019 LDK!
3 s 1 55.38 PIETRZAK Kamil SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM V ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0026/18 2019 5 LDK!
4 s 1 57.77 SZCZODROWSKI Kajetan KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Mariusz GELO Krystyna , Z/1541/16 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 59.75 VISSER Jared SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3309/19 2019 LDK!
6 s 1 60.21 KROPLEWSKI Jerzy SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0125/19 2019 LDK!
7 s 1 61.12 MOSTOWSKI Adrian MLKS Baszta Bytów 04 U16 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/1380/18 2019 5 LDK!
1 s 2 54.24 KRAWIEC Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk 96 Sen PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/1667/16 2019 BEZ
2 s 2 55.57 NOWAK Oskar LKS Jantar Ustka 03 U18 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/1603/19 2019 LDK!
3 s 2 55.79 GRZENKOWICZ Marcel KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1538/16 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 s 2 57.41 JADCZAK Adrian SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM -- URBANEK Ryszard Z/0138/19 2019 5
5 s 2 59.15 BARAN Oliwier SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM -- URBANEK Ryszard Z/2411/19 2019 LDK!
1 s 3 51.06 NICPOŃ Jakub MKL Szczecin 98 U23 ZP III BINDASZEWSKA Hanna Z/1531/14 2019 3
2 s 3 54.35 GUSSMANN Konrad SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM IV DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/5603/18 2019 BEZ 89
3 s 3 54.82 WĘSIERSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5858/15 2019 3
4 s 3 55.06 PACUK Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -- DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1392/17 2019 4 LDK! 82
5 s 3 56.31 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2019 BEZ
6 s 3 60.42 FILIPIAK Miłosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3120/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
800 m M
1 s 1 2:01.4 r LEWANDOWSKI Filip SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- DMP U20 B.D. URBANEK Ryszard B.D. , Z/2219/17 , 2019 2 LDK! 100
2 s 1 2:05.2 r BIESZKE Kacper SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/4771/17 2019 2 LDK! 82
3 s 1 2:07.5 r KASPROWICZ Krzysztof MLKS Baszta Bytów 04 U16 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/4739/17 2019 4 LDK!
4 s 1 2:08.8 r GRZYB Kamil KB Dziesiątka Białogard 00 U20 ZP -- B.D. Z/2281/19 2019
5 s 1 2:13.2 r MAJCHRZAK Wiktor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0086/17 2019 4
6 s 1 2:13.8 r BESZTERDA Jakub KL Bałtyk Koszalin 03 U18 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/4948/18 2019 4
7 s 1 2:16.7 r DASZKIEWICZ Dominik LKS Fenix Słupsk 04 U16 PM -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech # Z/3786/19 2019
8 s 1 2:28.0 r PIENIĄŻĘK Jakub LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 04 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/4763/17 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 1:54.7 r TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0187/15 2019 2
2 s 2 1:55.6 r STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1840/15 2019 2
3 s 2 1:58.7 r JOŃCZYK Oliwier AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -- DMP U20 BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0778/16 2019 2 LDK! 113
4 s 2 1:58.9 r STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0185/15 2019 4
5 s 2 2:00.3 r KASPROWICZ Adam KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U20 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5019/15 2019 1 LDK!
6 s 2 2:03.0 r KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM -- PASZKE Roman Z/2297/16 2019 4
7 s 2 2:04.4 r GRZYBOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -- DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3649/17 2019 4 86
8 s 2 2:13.5 r KRAUZE Robert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/2119/17 2019 4 LDK!
9 s 2 2:16.5 r RĘKAWEK Modest LKS Jantar Ustka 02 U18 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/1723/18 2019 BEZ
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:01.5 r SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Żukowo 97 U23 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1061/14 2019 3
2 s 1 4:06.5 r SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof , Z/1743/16 , 2019 3
3 s 1 4:07.4 r GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01 U20 ZP -- CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1714/15 2019 2
4 s 1 4:08.0 r SKALSKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2827/16 2019
5 s 1 4:08.3 r CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk 90 Sen PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
6 s 1 4:14.4 r GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 00 U20 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1154/15 2019 4
7 s 1 4:17.0 r STRASZAK Piotr LKS Zorza Gdynia 00 U20 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1506/18 2019 4
8 s 1 4:17.9 r DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. Z/0210/17 2019 2 LDK!
9 s 1 4:19.7 r GUMKOWSKI Szymon LKS Zorza Gdynia 99 U23 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/1919/18 2019
10 s 1 4:19.9 r ABEL Patryk AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -- BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0547/19 2019
11 s 1 4:20.2 r LEWANDOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1944/15 2019 3
12 s 1 4:28.4 r TOMASZEK Dawid LKS Zorza Gdynia 03 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0886/17 2019 4
13 s 1 4:28.6 r BAKA Jakub SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1344/17 2019 3 LDK!
14 s 1 4:28.9 r ZALIŃSKI Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 03 U18 PM -- B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3609/17 , 2019 3
15 s 1 4:32.6 r PREJC Mikołaj LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1505/18 2019 BEZ
16 s 1 4:36.3 r ICKOWSKI Tomasz LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2828/16 2019 BEZ
17 s 1 4:38.3 r WIRKUS Kacper UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U20 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1861/15 2019 BEZ
18 s 1 4:40.4 r GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U20 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1866/15 2019 4
19 s 1 4:42.1 r LEWIŃSKI Konrad UKS Wiking Rychnowy 01 U20 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1869/15 2019 BEZ
20 s 1 5:58.8 r MODRZEJEWSKI Szymon UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3595/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
3000 m M
1 s 1 8:45.98 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1856/15 2019 2
2 s 1 8:50.70 JEFIMCZYK Norbert LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U23 PM III ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0687/15 2019 4
3 s 1 9:06.08 LIPIŃSKI Mateusz AML Słupsk 99 U23 PM III BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/1917/17 2019 4
4 s 1 9:19.12 WIECZOREK Alan AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM IV BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/0198/16 2019 3 LDK!
5 s 1 9:52.75 HOŁOWIENKO Jan AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM IV BORUSIŃSKI Piotr Z/4751/17 2019 5
6 s 1 10:01.50 JANTA Dawid ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U18 PM IV B.D. Z/2236/19 2019 LDK!
7 s 1 10:25.74 ROGOZA Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk 91 Sen PM -- B.D.
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.16 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +1.3 II DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/3149/16 2019 2 148
2 s 1 16.30 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM +1.3 IV GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 16.64 POLAK Wojciech KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM +1.3 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/2238/16 2019 4
4 s 1 17.65 ORZECHOWSKI Michał LKS Jantar Ustka 03 U18 PM +1.3 -- MICHALSKI Henryk Z/3170/19 2019 LDK!
5 s 1 17.99 KOPP OSTROWSKI Nataniel UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM +1.3 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1727/16 2019 BEZ
6 s 1 18.39 KOWALEWSKI Rafał KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM +1.3 -- GELO Krystyna Z/2063/17 2019 5 LDK!
7 s 1 19.32 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.3 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2019 BEZ
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.70 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +0.5 II WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2019 3
2 s 1 15.74 PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +0.5 III LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/0495/18 2019 3
3 s 1 17.12 WITTBRODT Marcin KL Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.5 IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/5512/15 2019 BEZ
4 s 1 17.20 ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +0.5 IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2852/16 2019 3
5 s 1 17.47 SOMMER Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +0.5 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/5375/15 2019 3
6 s 1 17.58 WOJTOWICZ Maciej KL Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.5 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/5515/15 2019 BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.85 GRUBBA Kacper SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM III MODELSKI Michał Z/3346/19 2019
2 f 1 1.75 ZBLEWSKI Wojciech ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U18 PM IV B.D. HERING Mateusz HERING Mateusz , Z/0874/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
3 f 1 1.75 MAŁEK Kewin AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM IV DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/0018/18 , 2019 5 LDK! 90
4 f 1 1.70 DEPTA Szymon AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM V KOPEĆ Bernadeta TARGAŃSKI Marcin Z/2545/18 2019 LDK!
5 f 1 1.65 MAŚLORZ Mikołaj AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM -- DMP U20 KOPEĆ Bernadeta Z/0011/18 2019 4 LDK! 73
5 f 1 1.65 WIERCZYŃSKI Dominik LKS Fenix Słupsk 03 U18 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/1004/17 2019 4
7 f 1 1.55 USTARBOWSKI Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -- PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3611/17 2019 BEZ
8 f 1 1.45 STRZAŁKA Kacper AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM -- KOPEĆ Bernadeta TARGAŃSKI Marcin Z/0843/19 2019 LDK!
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.32 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/2188/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 4.10 MACIEJEWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia 03 U18 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3424/17 2019 3
3 f 1 4.00 PARZYSZEK Fryderyk SKLA Sopot 99 U23 PM II JURGA Łukasz B.D. Z/0126/15 2019
4 f 1 4.00 ŁOPATA Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM II KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/2972/16 2019 3
5 f 1 4.00 SKURAS Filip KL Gdynia 01 U20 PM II KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/1833/16 2019 2
6 f 1 3.70 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 03 U18 PM III B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa , Z/0071/17 , 2019 4
7 f 1 3.60 CACAJ Wiktor UKS OSoT Szczecin 04 U16 ZP III FERFET Marek SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin , Z/4943/18 , 2019 3 LDK!
8 f 1 3.20 SOMMER Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/5375/15 2019 3
9 f 1 2.90 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.55 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol LUKS Start Nakło 01 U20 KP +0.1 III DMP U20 PROKOP Wojciech Z/0020/15 2019 2 LDK! 107
2 f 1 6.30 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +1.8 III PROKOP Wojciech Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 6.16 SAWONIUK Przemysław SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM +0.4 IV DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1879/19 2019 3 88
4 f 1 5.71 JASKUŁKA Artur LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM +0.9 -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/2231/17 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 5.54 JARMUŁ Piotr AML Słupsk 04 U16 PM -1.2 -- DMP U20 CZUBAK Tomasz KOPEĆ Bernadeta , Z/3793/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK! 67
6 f 1 5.23 STERLINGOW Borys AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -1.4 -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/4653/17 2019 4 LDK!
7 f 1 5.22 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM +1.1 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1036/19 2019
8 f 1 4.95 ŚWIDERSKI Stanisław MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM -4.2 -- B.D. Z/0500/19 2019
9 f 1 4.91 PIONK Andrzej KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -6.3 -- GELO Krystyna Z/1295/19 2019 LDK!
10 f 1 3.44 KWIDZIŃSKI Dominik KS Wejher Wejherowo 06 U14 PM 0.0 -- GELO Krystyna Z/0123/19 2019 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.18 STYBOR Jakub SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM +1.9 IV DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1881/19 2019 101
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.74 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5117/18 2019 4
2 f 1 11.25 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1728/16 2019 3
3 f 1 11.11 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 f 1 10.58 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 1 10.49 DONAJ Bartosz AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM -- WITEK Mirosław Z/4128/19 2019
6 f 1 9.90 JURKOWSKI Adrian KL Gdynia 03 U18 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej # Z/3668/19 2019
7 f 1 9.82 BIAŁK Karol KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/2051/17 2019 5 LDK!
8 f 1 9.16 DZIENISZ Karol UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3590/18 2019 BEZ
9 f 1 8.81 RYTLEWSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4945/19 2019
10 f 1 8.69 ZNAJDEK Kacper LKS Fenix Słupsk 04 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/0543/19 2019
11 f 1 8.29 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Oskar LKS Fenix Słupsk 05 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/3042/19 2019
12 f 1 7.73 KOBIERZYŃSKI Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3343/19 2019
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.65 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 15.28 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw Z/4234/11 2016 1
3 f 1 14.43 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 13.63 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U23 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1088/14 2019 2
5 f 1 10.57 SNOPEK Marcin KL Gdynia 99 U23 PM -- KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej Z/2378/16 2019 4
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 49.41 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
2 f 1 39.03 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM IV KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5117/18 2019 4
3 f 1 27.40 KOBIERZYŃSKI Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3343/19 2019
4 f 1 27.17 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 21.40 DZIENISZ Karol UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3590/18 2019 BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 40.33 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1728/16 2019 3
2 f 1 30.88 BŁASZKOWSKI Maciej UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1722/16 2019 BEZ
3 f 1 27.64 BIAŁK Karol KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna Z/2051/17 2019 5 LDK!
4 f 1 27.53 PAŚKO Marcel MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/3568/17 2019 5
5 f 1 25.17 KWIDZIŃSKI Karol KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/2064/17 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 44.77 GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz MKL Szczecin 01 U20 ZP II CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/5135/15 2019 2
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 41.76 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U23 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1088/14 2019 2
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 29.44 PAŚKO Marcel MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/3568/17 2019 5
  f 1 NM MODRZEJEWSKI Mateusz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 02 U18 ZP -- RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/2897/16 2019 2
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 66.32 MISIASZEK Paweł LLKS Pomorze Stargard 01 U20 ZP I RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/2898/16 2019 1
2 f 1 43.02 BARTOSIEWICZ Gracjan LLKS Pomorze Stargard 01 U20 ZP III RÓŻYCZKA Marek Z/2359/17 2019 4
3 f 1 33.74 DASZKIEWICZ Jakub MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2969/16 2019 4
4 f 1 32.69 KONOFAŁ Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2971/16 2019 4
5 f 1 27.71 DEPKA Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2970/16 2019 4
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 47.81 STEFANIAK Radosław MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP II HULISZ Robert B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1409/13 2016
2 f 1 38.96 BOROWSKI Sławomir Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 75 Masters PM III B.D. 3 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 44.87 STASIOŁEK Jan AML Słupsk 05 U16 PM IV WITEK Mirosław Z/5626/18 2019 5 LDK!
2 f 1 39.75 GNACIŃSKI Michał LKS Jantar Ustka 04 U16 PM V MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2703/19 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 38.70 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 29.04 RYTLEWSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4945/19 2019
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 58.81 GAWĘDA Wojciech MKL Szczecin 02 U18 ZP II CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/2965/16 2019 3
2 f 1 56.66 EBERTOWSKI Jan UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1726/16 2019 3
3 f 1 47.02 DOMASZK Krystian UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1725/16 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 44.60 PIECZKE Łukasz LKS Fenix Słupsk 03 U18 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/1461/17 2019 4
5 f 1 43.93 KOWALSKI Antoni MKL Szczecin 03 U18 ZP -- CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof Z/2014/17 2019 3 LDK!
6 f 1 39.95 VISSER Jared SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM V ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3309/19 2019 LDK!
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 75.92 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/2549/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 71.98 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
3 f 1 56.77 KOWALSKI Hubert MKL Szczecin 01 U20 ZP II ŚLIWKA Irena CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof , Z/4938/15 , 2019 3 LDK!
4 f 1 48.28 RYDZOWSKI Piotr SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk 94 Sen PM III
Chód 10 km M
1 s 1 48:59.16 ADAMCZYK Adam ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1839/15 2019 3
2 s 1 53:24.18 RYNKIEWICZ Olaf KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM IV STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1838/16 2019 4
3 s 1 56:44.10 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
  s 1 DNF BARBUŻYŃSKI Dominik KL Lechia Gdańsk 04 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/2702/19 2019
  s 1 DNF NICPOŃ Kacper MKL Szczecin # 99 U23 ZP -- BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/0660/15 2019 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 13.819509029388 sekund