Bia造stok 11.05.2019
Mi璠zynarodowe akademickie mistrzostwa Bia貫gostoku [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 11.88 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +1.5 I NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1209/14 2019
2 s 1 12.35 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.5 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2019 1
3 s 1 12.48 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.5 II DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2019 2 LDK! 100 135
4 s 1 12.63 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +1.5 II DUDEK Bartosz B.D. # Z/2671/16 2019
5 s 1 12.91 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.5 III NIED柱IECKI Wojciech # Z/2041/15 2019 2
6 s 1 12.94 IWANIUK Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +1.5 III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/3773/19 2019
7 s 1 13.11 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.5 III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2019 1 LDK!
1 s 2 13.51 KAJEWSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD -0.1 -- B.D. 2
2 s 2 13.69 MALINOWSKA Izabela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.1 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0570/17 2019 3
3 s 2 13.86 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.1 -- KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/2747/15 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 s 2 13.94 SIEMIENIUK Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -0.1 -- DMP DMP U20 KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # , Z/5374/18 , 2019 5 LDK! 34 77
5 s 2 14.28 PI邛KA Monika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.1 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2001/17 2019 BEZ
1 s 3 13.79 PUKSZTA El瘺ieta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -0.1 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/4678/18 , 2018 BEZ
2 s 3 14.17 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -0.1 V SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
3 s 3 14.42 MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -0.1 -- MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/5015/15 2018 BEZ
4 s 3 14.63 PAWEΘOWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.1 -- B.D. Z/1798/16 2019 BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 24.26 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.1 I DMP NIED柱IECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1209/14 2019 135
2 s 1 25.03 BARTNOWSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.1 II DMP DMP U20 ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2676/16 2019 1 113 145
3 s 1 25.58 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.1 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2019 2 LDK!
4 s 1 26.15 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.1 II DUDEK Bartosz B.D. # Z/2671/16 2019
5 s 1 26.26 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.1 III NIED柱IECKI Wojciech # Z/2041/15 2019 2
6 s 1 26.40 IWANIUK Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.1 III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/3773/19 2019
1 s 2 28.20 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -0.2 IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0448/19 2019 LDK! 89
2 s 2 28.38 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.2 IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2019 4 LDK!
3 s 2 31.30 GOL牞IOWSKA Julia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -0.2 -- B.D. Z/3842/17 2019 5
400 m K
2 f 1 59.24 MARKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U23 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/4521/15 2019
3 f 1 62.10 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1216/14 2019 2
4 f 1 64.11 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2019 2
5 f 1 66.69 SIELAWA Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -- B.D. B.D. , Z/4676/18 , 2018 BEZ
6 f 1 76.50 ΜDZI垶KA Ma貪orzata MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe B.D. 3
800 m K
1 f 1 2:16.40 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD II D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1216/14 2019 2
2 f 1 2:17.24 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2019 2 80
3 f 1 2:26.70 名I Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV 名I Aneta Z/2033/15 2019 4
4 f 1 2:38.12 KOWALCZUK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 97 U23 PD -- B.D. Z/1867/19 2019
5 f 1 2:39.08 OSTASZEWSKA Eliza KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -- B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 2:53.19 FALKOWSKA Martyna niest. Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -- B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 2:54.69 xPI垶KA Paulina niest. Bia造stok # 00 U20 PD --
1500 m K
1 f 1 5:24.43 KOWALCZUK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 97 U23 PD -- B.D. Z/1867/19 2019
2 f 1 5:50.86 xPI垶KA Paulina niest. Bia造stok # 00 U20 PD --
4x100 m K
1 f 1 52.89 SIEMIENIUK Wiktoria
MILEWSKA El瘺ieta
JANKOWSKA Aleksandra
MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03
03
02
02
U18 POD -- KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
DUBICKI Piotr KALINOWSKI Pawe
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
, Z/5374/18
Z/3129/17
Z/0448/16
Z/0830/16
, 2019
2019
2019
2019
5
3
1
4
2 f 1 54.77 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria
SKRECZKO Julia
OSTAPCZUK Dominika
KSEPKO Katarzyna
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01
03
03
03
U20 POD -- GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw
Z/0600/16
Z/3161/16
, Z/0591/17
Z/5742/18
2019
2019
, 2019
2019
1
BEZ
2

2 f 2 52.82 KAROLCZUK Paulina
MALINOWSKA Izabela
PI邛KA Monika
OLECHNO Kinga
UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01
00
00
00
U20 POD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof
WOJSZKO Krzysztof
WOJSZKO Krzysztof
WOJSZKO Krzysztof
Z/2865/17
Z/0570/17
Z/2001/17
Z/2002/17
2019
2019
2019
2019
3
3
BEZ
3
3 f 2 54.17 ANTONOWICZ Dominika
KALINOWSKA Kamila
ZUBRZYCKA Dominika
MACHELSKA Weronika
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05
05
05
05
U16 POD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
Z/0448/19
Z/0447/19
Z/0453/19
Z/1966/19
2019
2019
2019
2019




4x400 m K
  f 1 4:21.65 KRUAZE Gabriela
CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta
ΣKAWSKA Amelia
MAΧSZKO Aleksandra
MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02
02
02
02
U18 POD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/3298/16
Z/3301/16
Z/2284/19
Z/2285/19
2019
2019
2019
2019
4



  f 1 DNF SKRECZKO Julia
KSEPKO Katarzyna
OSTAPCZUK Dominika
MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03
03
03
02
U18 POD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw
SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
Z/3161/16
Z/5742/18
, Z/0591/17
Z/0830/16
2019
2019
, 2019
2019
BEZ

2
4
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.71 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD I DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2019 1 LDK! 111 143
2 f 1 1.62 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD II DMP DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2019 2 85
3 f 1 1.62 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2728/15 2019 3 85 121
4 f 1 1.62 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II DMP DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1436/13 2019 2 85
5 f 1 1.50 PONIATOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD IV GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/1489/18 2019 4
5 f 1 1.50 ROMATOWSKA Anna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0430/16 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 1.50 MICHAΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0625/16 2019 3 LDK!
8 f 1 1.45 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2019 3
9 f 1 1.30 SIELAWA Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -- B.D. B.D. , Z/4676/18 , 2018 BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 6.15 浩BROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -0.5 I DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M 138
2 f 1 5.33 MILEWSKA El瘺ieta KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD +0.2 III DMP DMP U20 DUBICKI Piotr KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/3129/17 2019 3 LDK! 81 108
3 f 1 5.19 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.1 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2019 2 72
4 f 1 4.78 OLECHNO Kinga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -1.8 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2002/17 2019 3
5 f 1 4.71 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.5 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2019 3
6 f 1 4.48 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -0.2 -- DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2019 2
7 f 1 4.44 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -1.0 -- SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
8 f 1 4.11 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -0.1 -- DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1436/13 2019 2
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.80 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 46.43 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2813/11 2019 1
2 f 1 33.37 NICZYPORUK Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III WOJNA Cezary Z/2758/18 2019 4
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 43.38 ANDRUKONIS Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD II WOJNA Cezary Z/3069/17 2019 1
2 f 1 33.94 STOKOWSKA Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KALINOWSKI Pawe WOJNA Cezary , Z/3635/17 , 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 31.99 PUZANOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4030/17 2019 BEZ 57
100 m M
1 s 1 10.86 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 I DMP DMP U20 ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2019 M 114 146
2 s 1 11.27 GRAJEWSKI Tomasz SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.3 II GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0146/18 2019 3
3 s 1 11.60 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.3 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0427/16 2019 2
4 s 1 11.61 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2019 3
5 s 1 11.72 MIKxSZEWICZ Jakub SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.3 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/1521/15 2019 3
1 s 2 11.36 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD +1.6 III B.D. B.D. # Z/0849/12 2019 3
2 s 2 11.51 GRANASZEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD +1.6 III B.D. 3
3 s 2 11.53 TODORCZUK Filip KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U23 PD +1.6 III B.D.
4 s 2 11.57 KACHNOWSKI Daniel SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +1.6 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0424/16 2019 4
5 s 2 11.57 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.6 III DMP SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2019 3 61
6 s 2 11.77 PERKOWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.6 IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2856/17 2019 3
1 s 3 11.96 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.2 IV B.D. Z/4126/19 2019
2 s 3 12.05 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.2 IV B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
3 s 3 12.29 TARASIEWICZ Marek UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.2 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0064/19 2019
4 s 3 12.34 MIELECH Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD -0.2 V KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1112/19 2019 LDK!
5 s 3 12.42 MISIEWICZ Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.2 -- DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/1755/18 2019 BEZ LDK! 21 74
200 m M
1 s 1 22.64 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD -0.8 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2019 1
2 s 1 23.47 PERKOWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.8 III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/2856/17 2019 3
3 s 1 23.56 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -0.8 III DMP B.D. B.D. # Z/0849/12 2019 3 58
1 s 2 24.02 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.6 IV B.D. Z/4126/19 2019
2 s 2 24.70 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.6 -- B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
3 s 2 25.03 MIELECH Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD -0.6 V KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1112/19 2019 LDK!
5 s 2 26.25 KAPELA Wojciech niest. Bia造stok 99 U23 PD -0.6 -- B.D.
400 m M
2 f 1 49.07 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U23 PD II DUDEK Bartosz # Z/1796/16 2019 2
4 f 1 52.89 WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2039/15 2019 3
5 f 1 54.50 涉MOJTUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3664/18 2019 4
6 f 1 55.66 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD V JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/4154/18 2019 5 LDK!
7 f 1 56.07 KAPU列I垶KI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD -- B.D. BEZ
8 f 1 62.22 KAPELA Wojciech niest. Bia造stok 99 U23 PD -- B.D.
800 m M
1 f 1 2:01.96 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 ROSZKO Damian Z/2034/15 2019 2 40 97
2 f 1 2:07.45 KONDRAK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD IV KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna ROSZKO Damian # , Z/0664/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
3 f 1 2:08.27 POLETYΜ Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP B.D. Z/0622/16 2019 15
4 f 1 2:11.82 DUCHNOWSKI ㄆkasz LKS Korab Olecko 84 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/5041/18 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 2:14.47 KARPIUK ㄆkasz KS Puszcza Hajn闚ka 98 U23 PD -- SACHARCZUK Roman B.D. Z/2181/15 2017 BEZ
6 f 1 2:15.13 JAWOROWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKO Damian Z/1341/17 2019 BEZ
7 f 1 2:16.28 KUPI垶KI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/1972/19 2019
8 f 1 2:18.45 LABAR Aliaksiei niest. Bia造stok 99 U23 PD -- B.D.
9 f 1 2:20.70 DZIUBA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ROSZKO Damian SIERBA Bogdan Z/0599/16 2019 BEZ LDK! 59
3000 m M
1 f 1 10:42.70 DUCHNOWSKI ㄆkasz LKS Korab Olecko 84 Masters WN -- B.D. Z/5041/18 2019 BEZ
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.04 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian OKLA Ostro喚ka 03 U18 MZ II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 1.90 MOSKAL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/1008/14 2019 76
3 f 1 1.85 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 Sen PD III KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
4 f 1 1.80 SAWCZY垶KI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD -- B.D. 2
W dal M
1 f 1 7.37 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD -0.9 I DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2019 1 117
2 f 1 6.98 MA哸ZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 98 U23 PM -0.1 II KA垶KI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2019 1
3 f 1 6.83 SUPRO Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -0.7 II SUPRO Jaroslaw B.D. Z/1447/12 2019 2
4 f 1 6.28 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.5 IV DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2019 BEZ 48 93
5 f 1 5.94 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.1 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3772/19 2019
6 f 1 5.91 POPOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD -0.3 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/1475/13 2019 3
7 f 1 5.66 BIEDUL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.4 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4127/19 2019
8 f 1 5.65 TARASIEWICZ Marek UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.6 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0064/19 2019
9 f 1 5.33 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.0 -- DMP DMP U20 BRYNDA Marcin NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/2836/16 , 2019 2 LDK! 11 61
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 12.43 KARPOWICZ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III B.D. 3
2 f 1 11.25 WILCZY垶KI Dominik LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 98 U23 PD -- CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/3547/15 2018 2
3 f 1 7.32 MOCARSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD --
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 41.95 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD II DMP KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2724/15 2019 2 78
2 f 1 39.10 WILCZY垶KI Dominik LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/3547/15 2018 2
3 f 1 38.01 KARPOWICZ Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III B.D. 3
4 f 1 28.75 MOCARSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 Sen PD --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 52.77 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2719/16 2019 68
2 f 1 49.82 WI吉IEWSKI Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5265/15 2019 3 59 111

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 6.469929933548 sekund