Aleksandrów Łódzki 25.05.2019 Mityng lekkoatletyczny [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PLAK Malwina | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | I | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/3535/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | WODZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0295/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KŁOSIŃSKA Sara | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ROSU | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.50 | KOPERSKA Kalina | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/0422/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U14 | LD | IV | DMP | DMP U20 | ROJEK Julita LISIAK Adam # | , Z/0310/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | 46 | 92 | ||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | DMP | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 92 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.08 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.05 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.04 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.95 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.74 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.65 | PAKUŁA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2004 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | B.D. | Z/5494/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.65 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | +0.2 | V | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.23 | NETTIK Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.09 | LATOCHA Laura | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz | Z/4731/18 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.97 | PISERA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | -- | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.89 | LEWANDOWSKA Maria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | NM | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.68 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
Kula (2) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.38 | DUSTER Zuzanna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U14 | WP | -- | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1603/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.05 | WÓJCIK Jagoda | UKS Jedynka Łowicz | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | KRET Waldemar KRET Waldemar | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.40 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/3159/17 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.93 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.60 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.35 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.18 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.93 | LATOCHA Laura | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz | Z/4731/18 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.20 | SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.06 | CZUBIK Bogumiła | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2004 | U16 | MZ | III | KRET Waldemar | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.98 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.62 | KLIMCZAK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.23 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.30 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert B.D. | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.65 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.32 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.80 | KLIMCZAK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.70 | DUSTER Zuzanna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2006 | U14 | WP | V | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1603/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.30 | WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/3159/17 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.16 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.45 | KARPIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/2332/16 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 29.46 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.11 | OTTO Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.83 | DYLIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.71 | SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U23 | LD | II | ZKN | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.50 | ŻEMIGAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | DUDKA Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4157/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JEZIERSKI Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.31 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.21 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.04 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.96 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.89 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.65 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | +0.8 | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.53 | MICHALAK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.41 | ZARZYCKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.31 | NIEKRASZEWICZ Kajetan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | +0.6 | -- | BELTER Artur | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.28 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.96 | BANASIAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | BELTER Artur LIPIŃSKI Leszek # | , Z/1408/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.92 | PIETRZAK Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.91 | KRĘCIKOWSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.45 | STĘPKOWSKI Oliwier | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.28 | JEZIERSKI Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.21 | SZYMAŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | NM | WALCZAK Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.10 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | +1.9 | III | B.D. | ZKN KNF | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.29 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | +0.9 | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.08 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.8 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.22 | PIETRZAK Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.45 | GAJDA Mikołaj | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur BELTER Artur | Z/1412/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.98 | GRUNTKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.42 | ŻARNECKI Odyseusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.79 | SKIBIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.60 | GRZEGOREK Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1604/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.50 | KRĘGIEL Franciszek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | Z/1419/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.63 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.94 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.75 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.26 | DUDEK Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.82 | SZUBA Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.80 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.03 | GAJEWSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.71 | WNĘTRZAK Wiktor | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0767/18 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.08 | GRZELAK Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.09 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.93 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.74 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.68 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.58 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.00 | GAJDA Mikołaj | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur BELTER Artur | Z/1412/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.38 | GRUNTKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.06 | KRĘGIEL Franciszek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | Z/1419/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.72 | ŻARNECKI Odyseusz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.42 | GRZEGOREK Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2007 | U14 | WP | -- | MAŁECKI Marcin | Z/1604/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.82 | SKIBIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.70 | GAJEWSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | III | LDK! | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.85 | WNĘTRZAK Wiktor | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0767/18 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.09 | WALCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.03 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | BELTER Artur B.D. | , Z/1420/18 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.78 | DYLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | |||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.40 | MATUSIAK Alan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.98 | GRZELAK Alan | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.62 | KORC Aleksander | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.20 | OSIPOWICZ Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.24 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.04 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.27 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.81 | SZUBA Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.41 | DUDEK Ignacy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.54 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.97 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.93 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.64 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.50 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.06 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.485876083374 sekund |