Bia造stok 24.05.2019
Mistrzostwa wojew鏚ztwa podlaskiego U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.27 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.0 II DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2019 2 LDK! 112 144
2 s 1 13.02 KOZAR Roksana KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +1.0 III GRYGORUK Andrzej GRYGORUK Andrzej , Z/0433/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
3 s 1 13.18 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.0 III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2019 1 LDK!
4 s 1 13.73 KOLENDA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +1.0 IV B.D. Z/3696/16 2019 4
5 s 1 13.99 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.0 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2019 3
6 s 1 14.42 PAWEΘOWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +1.0 -- B.D. Z/1798/16 2019 BEZ
7 s 1 14.60 KOWALCZUK Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.0 -- MYDLARZ Adrian Z/3297/16 2018 4
1 s 2 14.22 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.5 V SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
2 s 2 14.47 ΣKAWSKA Amelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.5 -- B.D. Z/2284/19 2019
3 s 2 14.69 TROCHIM Marta ZS Suchowola 02 U18 PD +0.5 --
4 s 2 15.80 OLSZ垶KA Martyna I LO Bielsk Podlaski 01 U20 PD +0.5 --
5 s 2 16.31 URBAN Katarzyna ZS Suchowola 02 U18 PD +0.5 --
6 s 2 17.24 RZEPNIEWSKA Karolina I LO Bielsk Podlaski 02 U18 PD +0.5 --
1 s 3 14.02 NIKICIUK Weronika KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +0.7 V GRYGORUK Andrzej GRYGORUK Andrzej , Z/0434/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
2 s 3 15.05 ORZECHOWSKA Anna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0061/19 2019
3 s 3 15.42 OWSIANIUK Patrycja IV LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 --
4 s 3 16.25 HRYNIEWICKA Julia I LO Bielsk Podlaski 01 U20 PD +0.7 --
5 s 3 16.31 WIERCI垶KA Nikola I LO Bielsk Podlaski 02 U18 PD +0.7 --
6 s 3 17.81 MATEUSZUK Ma貪orzata PG 1 Bielsk Podlaski 02 U18 PD +0.7 --
200 m K
1 s 1 25.22 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.4 II GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2019 2 LDK!
2 s 1 28.55 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.4 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2019 3
3 s 1 28.73 KISZLUK Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.4 -- DMP KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2727/15 2019 3 37
4 s 1 30.43 ΣKAWSKA Amelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.4 -- B.D. Z/2284/19 2019
5 s 1 30.72 BUTKIEWICZ Elwira KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.4 --
1 s 2 30.37 PAWEΘOWSKA Karolina MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.2 -- B.D. Z/1798/16 2019 BEZ
2 s 2 33.03 OWSIANIUK Patrycja IV LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 --
3 s 2 34.18 TOMCZYK Paulina IV LO Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.2 --
400 m K
1 s 1 67.12 TOMASZEWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2665/18 2019 BEZ
2 s 1 67.28 印IWONIK Aleksandra niest. Bia造stok 01 U20 PD --
3 s 1 69.64 KOLENDA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/3696/16 2019 4
4 s 1 70.56 SIROCKA Maria II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
5 s 1 73.62 浩RO Aleksandra UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof
6 s 1 75.99 BERBACHOWSKA Agata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- ROSZKO Damian BEZ
7 s 1 81.69 ROGOZI垶KA Diana I LO Bielsk Podlaski 01 U20 PD --
800 m K
1 f 1 2:21.46 KARPIUK Ma貪orzata KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 03 U18 PD III GRYGORUK Andrzej KALINOWSKI Pawe SACHARCZUK Roman , Z/0431/18 , 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 2:22.84 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 Sen PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
3 f 1 2:23.22 DZWONKOWSKA Karolina LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U18 PD III DMP KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0986/17 2019 3 56
4 f 1 2:26.63 CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV B.D. Z/3301/16 2019
5 f 1 2:39.72 RACEWICZ Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ROSZKO Damian GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0597/16 2019 4 LDK! 69
6 f 1 2:40.28 ZAWISTOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 ROSZKO Damian GRECKA Wies豉wa KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/0752/16 2019 BEZ LDK! 12 68
7 f 1 3:04.51 G紑Y垶KA Natalia ZS Suchowola 02 U18 PD --
8 f 1 3:10.02 CHMIELEWSKA Paulina ZS Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
9 f 1 3:10.52 WASILEWSKA Agnieszka ZS Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
10 f 1 3:24.57 OSTASZEWSKA Wiktoria I LO Bielsk Podlaski 02 U18 PD --
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:45.40 KARPIUK Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1889/15 2019 2
2 f 1 4:51.65 CIOΘO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD III DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/1216/14 2019 2 59
3 f 1 5:17.31 MAΧSZKO Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/2285/19 2019
4 f 1 5:49.19 KONDRAK Joanna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- B.D. Z/2283/19 2019
5 f 1 6:30.77 KAMONT Kamila ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec 02 U18 PD --
6 f 1 6:43.09 RADΜWSKA Kamila ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec 02 U18 PD --
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 16.49 KSEPKO Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD +0.5 III DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/5742/18 2019 LDK! 110
100 m p K
1 f 1 14.06 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.5 I DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/0596/16 2019 1 LDK! 135 161
2 f 1 15.03 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.5 II DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2019 1 LDK! 98 138
3 f 1 15.35 MALINOWSKA Izabela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.5 II WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0570/17 2019 3
4 f 1 17.61 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.5 IV DMP DMP U20 KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/2747/15 , 2019 4 LDK! 32 74
5 f 1 19.24 MARTYNIUK Angelika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.5 --
400 m p K K
1 f 1 65.76 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2019 2 84 122
2 f 1 69.41 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2019 4 LDK! 59 103
  f 1 DQ KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3298/16 2019 4
2000 m prz K
1 f 1 7:40.95 KONDRACKA Gabriela UKS Technik August闚 01 U20 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0519/16 , 2019 3 LDK!
  f 1 DNF KORZUN Aleksandra UKS Technik August闚 # 00 U20 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1543/15 2019 3 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.65 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD II DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2019 1 LDK! 93 130
2 f 1 1.55 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2728/15 2019 3 68 103
3 f 1 1.50 SAWICKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3303/16 2019 4 92
4 f 1 1.45 KAROLCZUK Paulina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2865/17 2019 3
5 f 1 1.35 CYMBOR Patrycja LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
6 f 1 1.30 CYMBOR Natalia ZS Suchowola 02 U18 PD --
W dal K
1 f 1 5.20 SZULC Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD -1.2 III KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/1824/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 5.15 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.4 III DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2019 2 69
3 f 1 5.08 OLECHNO Kinga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.6 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2002/17 2019 3
4 f 1 4.95 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U18 PD -0.3 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 4.71 CZERWI垶KA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 -- DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3221/19 2019 BEZ 43 68
6 f 1 4.52 CHOROSZUCHA Amelia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.6 V DMP KALINOWSKI Pawe GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/1490/18 , 2019 5 LDK! 33
7 f 1 4.47 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U18 PD -0.9 -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/2525/17 2019 4 LDK!
8 f 1 4.44 MIELECH Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.9 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2455/15 2019 3
9 f 1 3.83 GΜWACKA Amelia I LO Bielsk Podlaski 02 U18 PD -0.3 --
10 f 1 3.51 P茛TORAK Klaudia I LO Bielsk Podlaski 02 U18 PD -0.3 --
11 f 1 3.28 BORAWSKA Kinga I LO Bielsk Podlaski 02 U18 PD +0.1 --
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 10.35 POTERAJ Zuzanna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U18 PD -0.4 IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/1294/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
2 f 1 10.14 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U18 PD -0.4 -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/2525/17 2019 4 LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 11.35 BUJNOWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3299/16 2019 3 101
2 f 1 11.06 WΜSTOWSKA Weronika UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 02 U18 PD III TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/0854/16 2019 3
3 f 1 11.04 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD III DMP U20 DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2019 3 LDK! 97
4 f 1 10.81 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/3135/17 , 2019 4 LDK! 94
5 f 1 10.31 OMELIANOWICZ Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV NIKOxJUK -STASIUK Piotr Z/3755/17 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 9.96 W粑CIK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3305/16 2019
7 f 1 9.95 MASΜWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2539/17 2019 4 83
8 f 1 8.76 PONIATOWSKA Kinga ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec 02 U18 PD --
9 f 1 7.58 GOROSZEWSKA Natalia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 02 U18 PD --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 8.18 BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2730/15 2018 BEZ
2 f 1 8.04 KRUTUL Martyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 32.09 NICZYPORUK Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III WOJNA Cezary Z/2758/18 2019 4
2 f 1 27.37 W粑CIK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3305/16 2019 89
3 f 1 25.91 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2019 2
4 f 1 25.84 WΜSTOWSKA Weronika UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/0854/16 2019 3
5 f 1 25.50 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/3135/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
6 f 1 24.90 WASZCZUK Hanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
7 f 1 22.47 SAWICKA Kornelia LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 02 U18 PD --
M這t (3) K
1 f 1 24.71 BUJNOWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3299/16 2019 3
2 f 1 22.78 MASΜWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2539/17 2019 4
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 44.32 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2019 2 92 133
2 f 1 22.58 BUJNOWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2730/15 2018 BEZ
3 f 1 21.84 KRUTUL Martyna LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 34.25 PUZANOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4030/17 2019 BEZ 88
2 f 1 33.83 STOKOWSKA Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV KALINOWSKI Pawe WOJNA Cezary WOJNA Cezary , Z/3635/17 , 2019 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 29.60 TAxxJ Martyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2760/18 2019 BEZ
100 m M
1 s 1 10.75 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.6 I DMP DMP U20 ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2019 M 124 153
2 s 1 11.00 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD +0.6 II DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2019 1 102
3 s 1 11.14 犴ZYCKI Artur UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.6 II NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1532/15 2019 M
4 s 1 11.19 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U23 PD +0.6 II B.D. Z/1796/16 2019 2
5 s 1 11.51 MIKxSZEWICZ Jakub SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.6 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/1521/15 2019 3
6 s 1 11.76 HARASIMCZUK Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.6 IV NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/0629/16 2019 4
1 s 2 11.18 GRAJEWSKI Tomasz SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.3 II GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0146/18 2019 3
2 s 2 11.59 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2019 3
3 s 2 11.70 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III DMP SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2019 3 54
4 s 2 12.00 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 IV B.D. Z/4126/19 2019
5 s 2 12.11 BOGUSZ Jakub ZSE Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 IV
6 s 2 12.49 OLSZEWSKI Filip II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 --
7 s 2 13.45 邛OWSKI Krystian UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1872/19 2019
  s 2 DQ WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2039/15 2019 3
1 s 3 11.61 D、ROWSKI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U18 PD 0.0 III DMP DMP U20 KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4658/18 2019 3 59 105
2 s 3 11.88 JAMIOKOWSKI Pawe ZSE Bia造stok 01 U20 PD 0.0 IV
3 s 3 12.16 SIE堲O Damian ZS Suchowola 02 U18 PD 0.0 IV
4 s 3 12.18 RAFAΜ Eryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD 0.0 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0062/19 2019
5 s 3 12.33 SADOWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD 0.0 -- KRY垶KI Kamil KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/6487/15 2019 BEZ LDK!
6 s 3 12.34 WILUK Szymon KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 01 U20 PD 0.0 -- GRYGORUK Andrzej Z/0859/17 2019 BEZ
7 s 3 12.86 BUJNOWSKI Hubert UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 03 U18 PD 0.0 --
8 s 3 13.74 STYPUΘOWSKI Tomas ZSR CKP Bia造stok 02 U18 PD 0.0 --
1 s 4 11.90 MIΘOWSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 IV KOWALCZYK Pawe SUPRO Pawe , Z/3841/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
2 s 4 12.27 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.2 -- B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
3 s 4 12.34 MOZOLEWSKI Damian ZS Suchowola 00 U20 PD +0.2 --
4 s 4 12.45 JAGIELSKI Kacper LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD +0.2 V KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4659/18 2019 5
5 s 4 12.83 MIKOxJCZYK Patryk ZSR CKP Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 --
6 s 4 13.19 NIEBRZYDOWSKI ㄆkasz ZSE Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 --
7 s 4 13.73 CH岊 Sebastian II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 --
200 m M
1 s 1 22.13 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +0.1 II NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1077/14 2019 M
2 s 1 22.26 SACHARCZUK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 Sen PD +0.1 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2019 1
3 s 1 22.37 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 99 U23 PD +0.1 II B.D. Z/1796/16 2019 2
4 s 1 23.38 WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.1 III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2039/15 2019 3 63 107
5 s 1 23.46 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.1 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0427/16 2019 2
  s 1 DNF CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.1 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2019 3
1 s 2 23.91 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -1.1 IV B.D. Z/4126/19 2019
2 s 2 25.16 MISIEWICZ Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.1 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/1755/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
3 s 2 25.43 涉CZEK Mateusz IV LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.1 --
4 s 2 26.03 MISARKO Micha Gimnazjum Suchowola 02 U18 PD -1.1 --
5 s 2 26.93 BIELAWSKI Rados豉w ZS Suchowola 01 U20 PD -1.1 --
6 s 2 27.32 邛OWSKI Krystian UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -1.1 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/1872/19 2019
7 s 2 27.57 STYPUΘOWSKI Tomas ZSR CKP Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -1.1 --
1 s 3 24.60 PIEKARSKI Kamil ZSM CKP Nr 2 Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 --
2 s 3 25.47 RADZIEJEWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 --
3 s 3 25.51 DY匠O Pawe II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 --
4 s 3 25.74 MIKOxJCZYK Patryk ZSR CKP Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 --
400 m M
1 s 1 53.89 涉MOJTUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3664/18 2019 4
2 s 1 54.61 WO昧IAK Julian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV DMP U20 MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. # , Z/4811/18 , 2019 BEZ 86
3 s 1 55.14 KLIMIUK ㄆkasz KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD V SACHARCZUK Roman Z/0432/18 2019 3
4 s 1 57.89 狹KOWSKI Rafa niest. Bia造stok 01 U20 PD --
5 s 1 59.67 O名IECI垶KI Kacper IV LO Bia造stok 01 U20 PD --
6 s 1 59.89 TOMASZEWSKI Tomasz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
1 s 2 57.99 JABΜ垶KI Jakub MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
2 s 2 60.80 JAROSZEWICZ Rafa niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD --
3 s 2 61.19 ABRAMOWICZ Adrian niest. Bia造stok 01 U20 PD --
4 s 2 61.50 MOTYKA Dawid ZSE Bia造stok 01 U20 PD --
5 s 2 61.90 BIECIUK Jakub ZS Suchowola 02 U18 PD --
800 m M
1 f 1 2:13.17 GRYGU Micha MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3844/17 2017 BEZ
2 f 1 2:15.56 JAWOROWSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKO Damian Z/1341/17 2019 BEZ
3 f 1 2:19.63 DZIUBA Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ROSZKO Damian SIERBA Bogdan Z/0599/16 2019 BEZ LDK! 60
4 f 1 2:28.18 KOZIO Albert LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
5 f 1 2:29.93 SIE堲O Cezary IV LO Bia造stok 01 U20 PD --
6 f 1 2:30.03 BRZOSTEK Szymon II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
7 f 1 2:30.40 MALINOWSKI Mateusz niest. Bia造stok 01 U20 PD --
8 f 1 2:31.09 KACZOROWSKI Filip ZS Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
9 f 1 2:31.37 SIEMIE哸ZUK ㄆkasz ZSE Bia造stok 01 U20 PD --
10 f 1 2:51.61 WILCZEWSKI Mateusz ZS Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
  f 1 DQ DANILEWICZ Szymon IV LO Bia造stok # 02 U18 PD --
  f 1 DQ SZYMA垶KI Szymon UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 02 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:07.15 MODZELEWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ZALEWSKI Jan Z/2035/15 2019 3
2 f 1 4:08.70 WNOROWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III ROSZKO Damian Z/2034/15 2019 2
3 f 1 4:25.81 KONDRAK Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna ROSZKO Damian # , Z/0664/17 , 2019 4 LDK! 15 77
4 f 1 4:34.81 JELSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 ZALEWSKI Jan Z/3644/17 2019 5 7 71
5 f 1 4:38.83 WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- BRYNDA Marcin B.D. , Z/1680/17 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
6 f 1 4:42.14 KUPI垶KI Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 B.D. Z/1972/19 2019 3 68
7 f 1 4:42.51 GIEREJKO Rafa II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
8 f 1 4:56.04 KOBYLI垶KI Patryk ZSM CKP Nr 2 Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
9 f 1 5:08.95 ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 88 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2557/18 2019
10 f 1 5:36.49 KAMONT Przemys豉w ZSOiZ Ciechanowiec 01 U20 PD --
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 16.34 MIΘOWSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 IV KOWALCZYK Pawe SUPRO Pawe , Z/3841/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
2 f 1 17.41 ΜZOWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 -- DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0592/17 2019 BEZ LDK! 69
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.65 SINIΜ Krystian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 II NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1535/15 2019 1
2 f 1 16.00 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2019 3 115
400 m p J M M
  f 1 DNF WSZEBOROWSKI Kacper MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- BRYNDA Marcin B.D. , Z/1680/17 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
400 m p M
1 f 1 53.75 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 Sen PD I B.D. Z/3483/11 2019
2000 m prz M
1 f 1 6:37.16 BARANOWSKI Daniel UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD IV SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1541/15 2019 1 LDK!
  f 1 DNF GAW犵ZKI Jakub UKS Technik August闚 # 02 U18 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/0516/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.00 MOSZCZY垶KI Sebastian OKLA Ostro喚ka 03 U18 MZ II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3064/16 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 1.90 KOZΜWSKI Adam LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 99 U23 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2551/15 2019 2
3 f 1 1.75 DUCHNOWSKI Mateusz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U18 PD IV G紑SKI Andrzej G紑SKI Andrzej , Z/3666/17 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 1.75 BUCZY垶KI Szymon niest. Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV
5 f 1 1.75 SZEWCZYK Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4006/17 2019 4
6 f 1 1.70 BOGACEWICZ Krystian UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0063/19 2019 BEZ
7 f 1 1.65 TOLZDORF Szymon LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz
7 f 1 1.65 SUCHODOLSKI Hubert UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof
9 f 1 1.60 玆WALEWSKI Jakub ZS Suchowola 02 U18 PD --
10 f 1 1.55 MAK名IEJ Karol ZS Suchowola 00 U20 PD --
  f 1 NM PODURGIEL Jakub ZS Suchowola # 00 U20 PD --
  f 1 NM REMISZEWSKI Piotr ZSEiO Nr 6 υm瘸 # 02 U18 PD --
W dal M
1 f 1 6.82 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.2 II DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2019 2 79 121
2 f 1 6.45 TOMCZYK Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.4 III DMP DMP U20 BRYNDA Marcin NAZARKIEWICZ Robert , Z/2836/16 , 2019 2 LDK! 57 102
3 f 1 6.38 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.5 III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2019 BEZ 54 98
4 f 1 6.15 TARASIEWICZ Marek UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.9 IV WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0064/19 2019
5 f 1 6.10 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3772/19 2019
6 f 1 6.07 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD +0.7 IV KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/3265/16 2019 3 LDK!
7 f 1 5.79 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.8 -- B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
8 f 1 5.58 PIEKARSKI Kamil ZSM CKP Nr 2 Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.3 --
9 f 1 5.46 BIEDUL Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.1 -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/4127/19 2019
10 f 1 5.40 KRAJEWSKI Adrian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 00 U20 PD -0.4 -- KOTOWSKI Jan
11 f 1 4.98 CH岊 Sebastian II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -0.5 --
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 13.05 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD -0.1 IV DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2585/17 2019 4 51 98
2 f 1 12.63 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -0.6 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2019 BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 17.16 xZARSKI Szymon UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1836/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 15.68 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD II DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/3133/17 2019 2 LDK! 124
3 f 1 15.31 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 03 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 13.42 BIELAWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2530/17 2019 3 101
5 f 1 13.28 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD IV KRYSTO Wojciech KRYSTO Wojciech , Z/2144/19 , 2019 LDK!
6 f 1 11.71 PROKOPIAK Pawe UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/3993/17 2017 BEZ
7 f 1 11.18 KOPA堲O Szymon MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KUKLI垶KI Pawe BEZ
8 f 1 10.28 POLAK Karol ZSM CKP Nr 2 Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
  f 1 NM BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2019 2 LDK!
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 13.41 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2724/15 2019 2
2 f 1 12.91 OWERCZUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4176/18 2019 3 105
3 f 1 12.27 KACZMAREK Ignacy IV LO Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV
4 f 1 12.21 SZEMBOROWSKI Dawid ZSE Bia造stok 00 U20 PD IV
5 f 1 11.88 TRYPU Pawe niest. Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 52.08 xZARSKI Szymon UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1836/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 44.86 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 03 U18 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 43.50 HAJKOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech KRYSTO Wojciech , Z/2144/19 , 2019 LDK! 121
4 f 1 43.00 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD III ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/3133/17 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 1 41.18 BIELAWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2531/17 2019 3 113
6 f 1 40.89 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2019 2 LDK!
7 f 1 33.22 GRZEGORCZYK Adam niest. Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
8 f 1 31.89 WASKO Tomasz ZSM CKP Nr 2 Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
9 f 1 29.28 RZ。A Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy NIWI垶KI Andrzej , Z/0822/16 , 2019 LDK!
10 f 1 27.03 KISΜ Dominik IV LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
11 f 1 25.48 SKOWRONEK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- SIERBA Bogdan SIERBA Bogdan , Z/3752/17 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
12 f 1 24.85 SUBIETA Adam IV LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
13 f 1 23.98 PROKOPIAK Pawe UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/3993/17 2017 BEZ
14 f 1 21.38 SANIEWSKI-D柱IGAJ Piotr II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
  f 1 NM ALEKSIEJUK ㄆkasz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 02 U18 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2683/19 2019
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 47.20 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD II DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2724/15 2019 2 136
2 f 1 27.95 涉MOJTUK Mateusz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 49.28 RZ。A Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy NIWI垶KI Andrzej , Z/0822/16 , 2019 LDK!
2 f 1 42.58 SKOWRONEK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV SIERBA Bogdan SIERBA Bogdan , Z/3752/17 , 2017 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 31.96 SANIEWSKI-D柱IGAJ Piotr II LO Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
4 f 1 26.41 CZY浩WSKI Sylwester KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
5 f 1 25.34 BIELAWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2531/17 2019 3
6 f 1 18.08 BIELAWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2530/17 2019 3
M這t (6) M
1 f 1 49.84 TOCZYΜWSKI Maciej LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/4574/18 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 22.23 涉MOJTUK Mateusz LUKS Eurocentr Suchowola 01 U20 PD --
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 52.16 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2719/16 2019 106
2 f 1 47.34 ZAWADZKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4148/17 2019
3 f 1 44.50 KONOPKA Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan Z/3777/16 2019 3 LDK!
4 f 1 38.96 WASKO Tomasz ZSM CKP Nr 2 Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
5 f 1 32.43 POLAK Karol ZSM CKP Nr 2 Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 47.17 WI吉IEWSKI Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/5265/15 2019 3 50 106
2 f 1 38.39 SZUBZDA Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/3149/17 2018 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 9.0318040847778 sekund