Schwechat (AUT) 12.06.2011 Schuster |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.06 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.15 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.38 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 11.94 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
5 | f | A | 13.13 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | +3.6 | III | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | b | 13.19 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.87 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.06 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.28 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
1 | f | 13.97 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.13 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 14.17 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | +0.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49.88 |
OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna CIBA Kamila RYBARCZYK Zuzanna SIEWRUK Katarzyna |
POLSKA | 1997 1995 1994 1995 |
U18 | POL | -- |
B.D. OSIK Tadeusz B.D. |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
BEZ M |
|||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.84 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 4.87 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +3.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 4.78 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.16 | KULAS Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1994 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.19 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 36.82 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 74.72 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.52379608154297 sekund |