Wrocław 29.05.2019
Międzynarodowy mityng wojskowy. 19. Memoriał Edwarda Listosa [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.70 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP +1.5 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAŁEK Łukasz , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
2 2 s 1 11.75 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +1.5 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 12.01 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +1.5 I DMP ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0925/14 2019 128
4 4 s 1 12.05 FLIS Katarzyna AZS Łódź 96 Sen LD +1.5 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/1329/12 2019 1
5 5 s 1 12.10 RAJEWSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 99 U23 DS +1.5 I B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3620/15 , 2019
6 7 s 1 12.33 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00 U20 WP +1.5 II MARCINIAK Roman Z/1473/15 2019 2
1 6 s 2 12.20 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS +0.7 II KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/2554/15 2019
2 8 s 2 12.35 GĄSIOR Adriana MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01 U20 DS +0.7 II DMP U20 CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar ROSTEK William , Z/3488/15 , 2019 2 LDK! 141
4 11 s 2 12.69 KORCZUK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +0.7 II B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek , Z/1634/14 , 2019 2
5 12 s 2 12.76 KOZIARA Ewelina UKS Azymut Pabianice 01 U20 LD +0.7 III WOŹNIAK Jerzy Z/0438/18 2019 2
6 14 s 2 12.90 WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS +0.7 III ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0767/13 2019
1 10 s 3 12.67 PODWIKA Lena MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U18 DS +0.9 II DMP U20 ROSTEK William Z/4785/18 2019 4 126
2 13 s 3 12.76 RODAK Weronika MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U20 DS +0.9 III SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/1609/15 2019 2
3 15 s 3 13.33 GRZYBOWSKA Agnieszka WKS Śląsk Wrocław 02 U18 DS +0.9 IV SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/3672/15 2019 4 LDK!
4 16 s 3 13.55 WASZKIEWICZ Hanna WLKS Wrocław 02 U18 DS +0.9 IV KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0556/19 2019
5 17 s 3 13.64 GÓRKA Beata MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U20 DS +0.9 IV ROSTEK William Z/1079/15 2019 4
200 m K
1 1 s 1 23.51 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +1.6 M MODELSKI Michał Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 23.98 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL +1.6 M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 24.46 RAJEWSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 99 U23 DS +1.6 I B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3620/15 , 2019
4 4 s 1 24.51 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 Sen LU +1.6 I DMP DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2019 1 128
5 5 s 1 24.52 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP +1.6 I MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
1 6 s 2 24.94 ZWOLIŃSKA Judyta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 02 U18 PK +0.2 II DMP U20 ANIOŁ Stanisław Z/3127/16 2019 2 147
2 7 s 2 24.96 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +0.2 II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0925/14 2019
3 8 s 2 24.97 WIDAWSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS +0.2 II KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/2554/15 2019
4 9 s 2 25.13 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00 U20 WP +0.2 II MARCINIAK Roman Z/1473/15 2019 2
5 14 s 2 26.39 KĘDZIA Kamila MUKS Kadet Rawicz 01 U20 WP +0.2 III ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/4625/15 2019 2
  s 2 DNF WRZESIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS +0.2 -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0767/13 2019
1 10 s 3 25.27 ZAJĄC Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław 02 U18 DS +1.0 II SKRZYPACZ Adrian Z/2474/18 2019 3
2 11 s 3 25.46 PUZIO Dorota GKS Start Długołęka 03 U18 DS +1.0 II BENKOWSKI Henryk Z/0251/17 2019 2
3 12 s 3 25.72 GĄSIOR Adriana MLKS Echo Twardogóra 01 U20 DS +1.0 II CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar ROSTEK William , Z/3488/15 , 2019 2 LDK!
4 13 s 3 26.13 PODWIKA Lena MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U18 DS +1.0 II ROSTEK William Z/4785/18 2019 4
5 15 s 3 27.10 BANASIAK Julia WLKS Wrocław 00 U20 DS +1.0 III
6 16 s 3 27.38 DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria WLKS Wrocław 01 U20 DS +1.0 IV KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2803/15 2019 2
7 17 s 3 27.86 GÓRKA Beata MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U20 DS +1.0 IV ROSTEK William Z/1079/15 2019 4
400 m K
1 1 s 1 54.77 PÓLKOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 Sen PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2019 M
2 2 s 1 55.30 PAŁYS Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS I DMP ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1435/11 2019 127
3 3 s 1 55.32 KARAŚ Mariola KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 Sen MA I DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0698/12 2019 M 126
4 5 s 1 56.14 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL I PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2019 M
6 8 s 1 56.58 OSIECKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 00 U20 PK II DMP U20 BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4470/15 2019 2 143
1 4 s 2 55.55 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS I ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1561/13 2019
2 6 s 2 56.16 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 03 U18 LB I DMP U20 PAPUGA Sebastian Z/0863/17 2019 2 LDK! 147
3 9 s 2 56.79 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01 U20 LB II DMP U20 PAPUGA Sebastian Z/0631/15 2019 2 141
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:08.43 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP I NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2019 1
4 4 s 1 2:10.10 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I DMP B.D. OSTROWSKI Ryszard , Z/1501/14 , 2019 1 116
5 5 s 1 2:10.61 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0939/12 2019 M
7 7 s 1 2:11.06 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02 U18 ZP II WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1272/15 2019 1
8 9 s 1 2:20.11 KRASZEWSKA Sandra KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02 U18 DS III DMP U20 B.D. ROSTKOWSKA Anna Z/0966/17 2019 2 LDK! 115
9 16 s 1 2:29.84 GRABOWSKA Kinga UKS 9 Kalisz 99 U23 WP -- OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0782/15 2019 2 LDK!
  s 1 DNF KROT Izabela UKS 12 Kalisz 97 U23 WP -- B.D. WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł , Z/0442/13 , 2019 2
  s 1 DNF CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- DMP MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2019 1
1 8 s 2 2:18.16 KOPEĆ Natalia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 01 U20 WP III CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/1152/18 2019 2
2 10 s 2 2:20.96 PIECHOWICZ Katarzyna KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02 U18 DS III B.D. Z/5718/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
3 11 s 2 2:21.10 PRZĄDKA Wiktoria LKS Pszczyna 03 U18 SL III HELBIK Marzanna Z/1186/18 2019 2
4 12 s 2 2:21.66 DŁUGOSZ Paulina MKS Siechnice # 97 U23 DS III B.D. SOBCZYK Tomasz , Z/3884/19 , 2019
5 13 s 2 2:22.28 PIETRASZKO Julia WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 01 U20 DS III SZAŁEK Andrzej Z/1084/15 2019 3
6 14 s 2 2:24.26 OBST Zuzanna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 00 U20 WP III CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/5283/15 2019 3
7 15 s 2 2:24.87 BENTKA Natalia MUKS Gim 2 Nysa 03 U18 OP III KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz Z/1511/17 2019 3 LDK!
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:13.26 KACZYŃSKA Paulina WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP M KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4524/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 4:21.79 MEGGER Eliza LKS Pszczyna 99 U23 SL I HELBIK Marzanna B.D. Z/0543/15 2019
4 4 s 1 4:25.46 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 01 U20 ZP I BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/1567/15 2019 1
5 5 s 1 4:26.13 MISJAN Malwina KS Team Baryła Gorzów 96 Sen LB I B.D. Z/3914/16 2019 1
6 6 s 1 4:29.61 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0096/17 2019 1
7 7 s 1 4:31.08 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U23 PD I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. , Z/1051/15 , 2019
8 8 s 1 4:31.94 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U20 PM I THIEL Adam Z/2119/15 2019 2
9 9 s 1 4:33.63 WÓJCIK Alicja MKS-MOSM Bytom 03 U18 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz SZCZYRK Janusz Z/1162/17 2019 2 LDK!
10 10 s 1 4:35.00 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN II DMP U20 LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0060/16 2019 2 LDK! 135
11 11 s 1 4:41.97 JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna LKS Stal Mielec 00 U20 PK II DMP U20 ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/1144/16 2019 3 124
12 12 s 1 4:42.44 BIELAK Natalia KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02 U18 DS II B.D. Z/0442/16 2019 3 LDK!
14 14 s 1 4:44.54 STYŚ Aleksandra MKL Jarocin 01 U20 WP III GOŚCINIAK Mateusz Z/1355/15 2019 1
16 17 s 1 4:46.85 MŁYNARCZYK Liliana MKST Astra Nowa Sól 03 U18 LB III BIESIADA Ryszard Z/0444/17 2019 2 LDK!
17 18 s 1 4:48.01 ŁACHOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Katowice 01 U20 SL III B.D. Z/2788/15 2019 1
18 19 s 1 4:51.51 KOPEĆ Julia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 01 U20 WP III CHMIELARZ Lucyna Z/1153/18 2019 3
  s 1 DNF KACHANAVA Marharyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U23 MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/0990/18 2019 1
1 15 s 2 4:45.83 TYPER Michalina MKS-MOSM Bytom 01 U20 SL III SZCZYRK Janusz Z/1317/16 2019 2
2 21 s 2 5:17.73 NAJDEK Ewa MKS Siechnice 98 U23 DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz Z/0549/17 2019
5000 m K
1 s 1 16:02.28 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 Sen LU M DMP JAKUBOWSKI Marek Z/2651/11 2019 MM 154
2 s 1 16:11.26 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD I DMP DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2019 M 149
3 s 1 16:56.54 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I DMP JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/2650/11 2019 1 126
4 s 1 17:10.41 POGODA Kamila Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól 99 U23 LB I DRACZYŃSKI Adam B.D. Z/1455/15 2019
5 s 1 17:17.96 ŁAPIŃSKA Anna KS Warszawianka W-wa 89 Sen MZ II JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/0647/14 2019 2
6 s 1 17:31.01 WAWRZYNIAK Oliwia KS Energetyk Poznań 02 U18 WP II GRENDA Jan Z/0256/16 2019 2
7 s 1 17:41.23 SZYSZKA Anna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 90 Sen PD II DMP B.D. Z/5043/11 2019 1 105
8 s 1 18:12.80 ŚNIOCH Aleksandra Kraków Athletics Team # 95 Sen MA II SOBCZYK Grzegorz Z/0843/12 2019
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 57.18 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M DMP ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM 164
2 2 s 1 60.03 SAGANIAK Justyna AZS Łódź 95 Sen LD I DMP B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka , Z/0108/11 , 2019 134
3 3 s 1 61.72 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/0545/14 2019
4 4 s 1 61.99 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0636/14 2019 1
5 5 s 1 62.32 WSOŁEK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków # 01 U20 MA I GIZA Andrzej Z/1746/16 2019
1 6 s 2 63.84 JANIK Michalina WLKS Wrocław # 00 U20 DS II DMP U20 MARSZEWSKI Tomasz Z/0578/17 2019 134
2 7 s 2 64.38 MACHYNIA Teresa LUKS Podium Kup 99 U23 OP II BUŚKO Przemysław Z/0925/15 2019 2
3 8 s 2 64.80 RODAK Weronika MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U20 DS II DMP U20 SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/1609/15 2019 2 128
  s 2 DNF BRZĘK Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS -- TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/1866/16 2019
1 10 s 3 67.51 NOWAK Karolina WLKS Wrocław 97 U23 DS III
2 11 s 3 68.88 NIEPALA Natalia LUKS Podium Kup 01 U20 OP III DZIUBA Jacek Z/2812/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 12 s 3 70.58 BUK Aleksandra UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 01 U20 DS IV DMP U20 STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/3394/15 2019 3 98
4 13 s 3 71.78 STRZAŁKA Julia WKS Śląsk Wrocław 01 U20 DS IV
5 14 s 3 72.03 ZAGÓRSKA Zuzanna WLKS Wrocław 02 U18 DS IV KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/0554/19 2019
6 15 s 3 72.88 JĘDREJKO Gloria WKS Śląsk Wrocław 03 U18 DS IV GIERCZYK Estera 3 LDK!
3000 m prz K
1 s 1 10:05.64 KAPAŁA Patrycja AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL M MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0479/13 2019 M
2 s 1 10:20.02 KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL I B.D. Z/2776/15 2019 1
3 s 1 10:35.71 KARGOL Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 96 Sen PK I KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0701/12 2019 1
4 s 1 10:38.60 ZIELEŃ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS I WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/0798/12 2019 1
5 s 1 10:38.82 MIKSZUTA Emilia SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1549/15 2019 1
6 s 1 10:49.79 MAIK Daria LUKS Start Nakło 97 U23 KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. Z/0446/13 2019 1
7 s 1 11:19.15 ŚLESZYCKA Anna RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD I JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0143/16 2019 3
8 s 1 11:37.94 SUROWIEC Patrycja CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 99 U23 PK II KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0537/15 2019
  s 1 DNF KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99 U23 LD -- WOŹNIAK Jerzy B.D. Z/0966/15 2019
  s 1 DNF ENGELMANN Weronika AZS-AWF Katowice 01 U20 SL -- B.D. Z/2896/15 2019 1
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.05 ŁYKO Anna MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS I DMP U20 ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/3600/15 2019 1 180
3 f 1 3.80 RYCZAK Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS I DMP ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. Z/0249/15 2019 153
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 18.35 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU MM DMP ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. Z/4665/11 2019 MM 178
2 f 1 17.47 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 Sen PD MM DMP ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2019 MM 167
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 41.56 CHUDA Julia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II DMP PYRA Dawid B.D. # Z/0619/13 2019 101
2 f 1 27.60 DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria WLKS Wrocław 01 U20 DS -- KOBIAŁKA Kamil Z/2803/15 2019 2
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.23 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP +0.8 MM OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1077/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 10.64 ŻAK Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA +0.8 M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1304/13 2019 2
4 4 s 1 10.74 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS +0.8 I ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2019 1 LDK!
5 6 s 1 10.78 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +0.8 I DMP GIZA Andrzej Z/0148/11 2019 1 121
1 7 s 2 10.93 KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon UKS Achilles Leszno 99 U23 WP -0.3 II GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/0236/16 2019 1
2 8 s 2 10.99 WOŹNIAK Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL -0.3 II MANTYK Łukasz Z/3248/15 2019 1
3 9 s 2 11.07 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM -0.3 II B.D. Z/4065/11 2019 MM
4 12 s 2 11.17 WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U18 DS -0.3 II DMP U20 BIALIC Marek ROSTEK William , Z/0409/16 , 2019 3 LDK! 128
5 20 s 2 12.17 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Masters WP -0.3 -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/2487/11 2018 1
2 10 s 3 11.12 TUCZYŃSKI Michał KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 00 U20 WP +1.7 II WALCZAK Michał Z/1066/17 2019 2
3 11 s 3 11.13 MAKOWSKI Adam MKS MOS Wrocław # 00 U20 DS +1.7 II ROSTEK William Z/2300/15 2019
4 13 s 3 11.30 STOPA Artur KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS +1.7 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0360/16 2019
5 14 s 3 11.43 ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 01 U20 WP +1.7 III PTAK Krzysztof Z/3744/16 2019 3
6 16 s 3 11.52 MISIOŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS +1.7 III ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1530/12 2019 3
1 15 s 4 11.49 WŁODARCZYK Filip KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS +1.1 III ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0064/13 2019 3
2 17 s 4 11.72 FOCH Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 98 U23 DS +1.1 III STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/1117/14 2019 3
3 18 s 4 12.04 BROWNLIE Adam MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS +1.1 IV ROSTEK William Z/1301/19 2019
4 19 s 4 12.17 MACKAŁA Tomasz WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03 U18 DS +1.1 IV SZAŁEK Andrzej Z/4043/19 2019
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.47 WYKROTA Patryk KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 00 U20 WP +0.5 I WALCZAK Michał Z/1067/17 2019 1
2 3 s 1 21.79 SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS +0.5 I DMP U20 ROSTEK William Z/1867/17 2019 1 LDK! 148
3 5 s 1 22.01 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS +0.5 II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1348/13 2019 1
4 6 s 1 22.42 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 Sen MA +0.5 II GIZA Andrzej Z/0148/11 2019 1
5 7 s 1 22.52 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS +0.5 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/0272/14 2019 1
2 4 s 2 21.88 KRUPIŃSKI Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +0.9 I ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0842/14 2019
3 8 s 2 22.82 WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 02 U18 DS +0.9 III BIALIC Marek ROSTEK William , Z/0409/16 , 2019 3 LDK!
4 9 s 2 22.85 STOPA Artur KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS +0.9 III SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0360/16 2019
1 10 s 3 22.90 MAKOWSKI Adam MKS MOS Wrocław # 00 U20 DS +1.8 III ROSTEK William Z/2300/15 2019
2 11 s 3 23.53 FOCH Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 98 U23 DS +1.8 III STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/1117/14 2019 3
4 13 s 3 23.64 KAWALER Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS +1.8 -- SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0155/14 2019 3
5 14 s 3 24.03 LEWANDOWSKI Jan WLKS Wrocław 02 U18 DS +1.8 IV TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/0970/17 2019 4
6 15 s 3 24.20 BROWNLIE Adam MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS +1.8 IV ROSTEK William Z/1301/19 2019
8 17 s 3 25.37 MACKAŁA Tomasz WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03 U18 DS +1.8 -- SZAŁEK Andrzej Z/4043/19 2019
400 m M
1 1 s 1 47.48 WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 95 Sen DS I LISOWSKI Józef Z/0195/12 2019 1
2 2 s 1 47.53 ZIMNY Tymoteusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98 U23 DS I B.D. LISOWSKI Józef , Z/0812/14 , 2019 M
3 3 s 1 47.54 HOŁUB Maciej AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU I DMP JAROS Marek B.D. Z/4557/15 2019 132
4 4 s 1 47.96 KLEPACKI Maksymilian UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 98 U23 PD I NABIAŁEK Łukasz Z/1077/14 2019 M
5 5 s 1 47.99 MIROSŁAW Cezary AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU I JAROS Marek B.D. Z/1644/13 2019 1
7 10 s 1 48.82 WALICKI Antoni WKS Śląsk Wrocław 99 U23 DS II LISOWSKI Józef Z/0509/15 2019
1 7 s 2 48.40 ŁUKOMSKI Adam MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 01 U20 LD I SZEWCZYK Tomasz Z/3032/16 2019 1
2 8 s 2 48.62 GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 02 U18 SL II MORKA Piotr Z/0303/16 2019 1 LDK!
3 9 s 2 48.79 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP II DMP DMP U20 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian BAUMGART Iwona , Z/1586/15 , 2019 2 LDK! 109 143
4 11 s 2 49.02 BUGAJSKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS II DMP U20 ROSTEK William Z/4584/15 2019 2 141
5 13 s 2 49.94 PAJĄK Jakub MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 01 U20 SL II DMP DMP U20 HOMA Wioleta Z/4403/15 2019 1 90 132
6 14 s 2 50.00 GRUZD Wiktor MKS Osa Zgorzelec 02 U18 DS II DMP U20 KUBALA Łukasz KORDASIEWICZ Damian KUBALA Łukasz # Z/2442/16 2019 2 LDK! 131
1 15 s 3 50.58 MAZUR Krystian UKS Kusy Warszawa 02 U18 MZ III RADKE Karol Z/2053/15 2019 3 LDK!
2 16 s 3 50.66 BAKALARZ Jakub Kraków Athletics Team # 02 U18 MA III SOBCZYK Grzegorz # Z/2262/17 2019 LDK!
3 17 s 3 50.91 WACHOWSKI Wiktor UKS 12 Kalisz 00 U20 WP III B.D. OLSZYNA Waldemar , Z/1312/15 , 2019 2
1 18 s 4 51.13 KUBIŚ Eryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 01 U20 LB III DMP U20 PAPUGA Sebastian Z/2711/15 2019 3 119
2 19 s 4 51.29 WIECZOREK Kacper UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 01 U20 DS III MARSZEWSKI Tomasz Z/3684/15 2019 3
3 22 s 4 51.75 WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 00 U20 DS III B.D. Z/2601/15 2019 2
4 23 s 4 52.41 KOGUT Andrzej WLKS Wrocław 01 U20 DS III TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/1613/15 2019 4
1 12 s 5 49.85 POŁCZYK Łukasz KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 01 U20 DS II DMP U20 ROSTKOWSKI Piotr Z/3012/17 2019 2 133
2 20 s 5 51.34 KONDERLA Jakub KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02 U18 DS III DMP U20 WÓJCIAK Tomasz ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # , Z/1136/16 , 2019 LDK! 117
3 21 s 5 51.35 BADEŁEK Marek MUKS Kadet Rawicz 03 U18 WP III ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0312/17 2019 2
4 24 s 5 52.75 DĄBROWSKI Patryk RKS Łódź 00 U20 LD III DMP DMP U20 KOPEĆ Dominik Z/6305/15 2019 3 51 103
800 m M
1 1 s 1 1:49.47 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 1:55.20 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 01 U20 WP II DMP GRENDA Jan Z/0711/15 2019 2 83
4 5 s 1 1:57.85 RAK Filip LUKS Podium Kup 03 U18 OP III DZIUBA Jacek OLSZEWSKI Mirosław OLSZEWSKI Mirosław DZIUBA Jacek Z/3466/16 2019 3 LDK!
5 6 s 1 1:58.14 BOROWSKI Dawid KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 99 U23 WP III GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila Z/2413/15 2019 3
6 9 s 1 1:58.61 PUKACZ Dawid SSMKS Parasol Wrocław 00 U20 DS III WOSIEK Jacek Z/2793/15 2019 2
  s 1 DNF MACIĄG Radosław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 99 U23 DS -- LISOWSKI Józef Z/0391/15 2019 1
1 4 s 2 1:57.51 DUBUS Adrien KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA III MIREK Wacław B.D.
2 7 s 2 1:58.23 WRÓBEL Jakub ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 99 U23 LD III KUŚ Tomasz Z/1161/16 2019
3 8 s 2 1:58.54 KOWALSKI Maciej OŚ AZS Poznań 03 U18 WP III GRENDA Jan Z/0605/18 2019 2
4 10 s 2 1:58.88 KAŁWIŃSKI Dawid WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 03 U18 DS III MATOSZ Wlodzimierz # Z/0254/17 2019 2 LDK!
5 11 s 2 2:00.06 KULESZA Robert KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. 99 U23 WP III GRZEGOROWSKA Kamila Z/0986/16 2019 4
6 12 s 2 2:01.13 CZAK Daniel LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 99 U23 OP III MODRZEJEWSKI Kazimierz Z/1501/18 2019 3
7 13 s 2 2:01.25 KOROŚ Wojciech KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02 U18 DS III B.D. Z/5717/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:43.70 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2019 M
2 2 s 1 3:43.99 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD I JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 3:45.40 WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD I DMP KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2019 1 130
4 4 s 1 3:46.71 ŻYWKO Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U23 LU I BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/1224/16 2019
5 5 s 1 3:48.62 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
6 6 s 1 3:50.39 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2019 2
7 7 s 1 3:50.84 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97 U23 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1785/13 2019 2
8 8 s 1 3:51.35 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP II DMP DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2386/16 2019 2 102 141
9 9 s 1 3:52.20 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 00 U20 DS II ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2019 2
10 10 s 1 3:52.96 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 Sen SL II B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0972/11 2019
12 14 s 1 3:57.13 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U23 PK II KARKUT Bogdan Z/0312/15 2019 1
13 15 s 1 3:57.66 GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U23 WP II GRENDA Jan B.D. Z/0699/16 2019
14 21 s 1 4:02.38 KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U20 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2019 2
15 28 s 1 4:05.77 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U20 LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/6308/15 2019 2
  s 1 DNF MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA -- KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2019 2
  s 1 DNF KUCHMAN Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 01 U20 SL -- DMP U20 SZCZYRK Janusz Z/4236/15 2019 2 LDK!
  s 1 DNF DOBAJ Szymon Kraków Athletics Team # 95 Sen MA -- B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz , Z/5219/11 , 2019
1 12 s 2 3:55.39 KULIK Robert MLKS Echo Twardogóra 02 U18 DS II DMP U20 WOSIEK Jacek CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar B.D. TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela Z/0488/17 2019 3 LDK! 133
2 13 s 2 3:56.58 WYDERKA Maciej MKS-MOSM Bytom 02 U18 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz Z/1315/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 16 s 2 3:59.24 WOLENDER Jakub RAZ Szczecin 00 U20 ZP II SZYCH Robert Z/6204/15 2019 2 LDK!
4 17 s 2 3:59.88 BIELSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 99 U23 MA II MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0474/15 2019
5 18 s 2 4:00.29 GROBERSKI Michał MKL Szczecin 00 U20 ZP II NOWICKI Bartosz Z/1296/15 2019 2
6 19 s 2 4:00.45 PYTEL Michał WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 02 U18 DS II JANECZEK Jarosław Z/1105/15 2019 2
7 20 s 2 4:01.66 JATCZAK Łukasz LKS Pszczyna 00 U20 SL II HELBIK Marzanna Z/0664/15 2019 3
8 22 s 2 4:02.48 SKIBIAK Kacper KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 00 U20 DS III DMP U20 B.D. Z/2602/15 2019 2 119
9 23 s 2 4:03.22 GADOMSKI Paweł MKS Hermes Gryfino 02 U18 ZP III DMP U20 PODLEŚNY Jan Z/0311/16 2019 3 117
10 24 s 2 4:03.63 ROMBERG Adrian MKS-MOSM Bytom 03 U18 SL III DMP U20 SZCZYRK Janusz Z/1159/17 2019 2 LDK! 116
11 25 s 2 4:04.35 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 95 Sen LB III WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/4077/11 2019 2
12 26 s 2 4:04.85 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01 U20 ZP III CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1714/15 2019 2
13 27 s 2 4:05.72 MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 98 U23 LD III KUŚ Tomasz Z/3276/15 2019 2
14 30 s 2 4:07.97 MŁYNARZ Kamil SKB Kraśnik 90 Sen LU III BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. Z/3912/11 2019 2
15 33 s 2 4:13.96 SZMIT Patryk KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 03 U18 DS IV DMP U20 ROSTKOWSKI Piotr Z/3933/17 2019 2 LDK! 97
  s 2 DNF CHODURA Marcel LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 99 U23 OP -- ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/1194/15 2019 2
1 29 s 3 4:05.95 JĘDRZEJAK Wiktor MKS Hermes Gryfino 03 U18 ZP III DMP U20 PODLEŚNY Jan Z/2475/17 2019 2 LDK! 112
2 31 s 3 4:08.73 MANIECKI Gabriel KS Hanza Goleniów 01 U20 ZP III WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1273/15 2019 3
3 32 s 3 4:10.80 ZABAGŁO Paweł Kraków Athletics Team # 02 U18 MA III SOBCZYK Grzegorz # Z/1440/16 2019 LDK!
4 34 s 3 4:17.68 SKÓRKA Dominik KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 02 U18 DS IV B.D. Z/4675/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 35 s 3 4:17.87 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 01 U20 DS IV MARSZEWSKI Tomasz Z/2586/17 2019 4
6 36 s 3 4:18.41 STASIK Marek MKS Siechnice 97 U23 DS -- SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. Z/2154/19 2019
5000 m M
1 s 1 14:07.01 GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. Z/1784/13 2019 1
2 s 1 14:12.15 KULKA Szymon LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 93 Sen PD I B.D. Z/2485/11 2019
3 s 1 14:19.99 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
4 s 1 14:20.48 KARBOWIAK Kamil LZS KL Kotwica Brzeg 95 Sen OP I GAJDUS Grzegorz Z/0597/14 2019 1
5 s 1 14:45.82 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2019 1
6 s 1 15:04.79 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Masters LD II DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2019 2 75
7 s 1 15:06.87 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 95 Sen LD II B.D. Z/0415/13 2019
8 s 1 15:12.21 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 Sen PM II KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna # Z/0759/12 2019 1
9 s 1 15:25.74 LESIECKI Jacek KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS III WOSIEK Jacek Z/1476/16 2019 2
10 s 1 15:40.54 FRĄSZCZAK Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS III B.D. WOSIEK Jacek , Z/1759/18 , 2019 2
11 s 1 15:58.07 SZURMIŃSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS III B.D. WOSIEK Jacek , Z/0813/12 , 2019 3
12 s 1 16:30.09 SOBCZYK Tomasz MKS Siechnice 77 Masters DS -- B.D. Z/1218/11 2019 3
  s 1 DNF KACZOR Mateusz RLTL ZTE Radom 97 U23 MZ -- TRZOS Leszek Z/0310/13 2019 1
  s 1 DNF NOWAK Jakub LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 89 Sen PD -- DMP JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. Z/4091/11 2019 2
  s 1 DNF DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD -- DMP KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1685/11 2019 2
  s 1 DNF GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS -- GAJDUS Grzegorz Z/1684/11 2019 M
110 m pł M
2 s 1 13.91 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP +0.9 M B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
3 s 1 14.87 PYTLIK Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS +0.9 I DMP ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1348/13 2019 1 112
4 s 1 15.18 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS +0.9 II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4507/11 2019
5 s 1 15.37 MISIOŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS +0.9 II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1530/12 2019 3
300 m pł M
1 s 1 36.57 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP -- BONDARENKO Valentyn Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 s 1 37.85 GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej Z/0044/13 2019 1
3 s 1 37.99 WYLĘGA Nikodem KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1519/14 2019
4 s 1 38.01 GRUCHOT Dawid KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/4507/11 2019
5 s 1 38.48 PAWŁOWSKI Patryk ULKS MOSiR Sieradz 97 U23 LD -- FIRLIT Roman FIRLIT Roman B.D. Z/1260/13 2019
6 s 1 39.92 WŁODARCZYK Filip KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- ROSTEK William B.D. Z/0064/13 2019 3
3000 m prz M
2 s 1 9:16.32 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD II DMP JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/3524/15 2019 2 94
3 s 1 9:16.60 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 00 U20 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/4260/15 2019 2
4 s 1 9:17.32 MROWIŃSKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II WOSIEK Jacek SZCZUREK Leszek Z/0418/13 2019 2
5 s 1 9:24.59 JARCZOK Bartosz AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL II JARCZOK Miłosz B.D. # Z/0361/15 2019
7 s 1 9:29.01 MARSZAŁEK Patryk CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 95 Sen PK II LASSOTA Lesław B.D. Z/5472/15 2019 2
8 s 1 9:34.07 KOWALCZYK Andrzej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 98 U23 MA II B.D. Z/1674/14 2019 1
9 s 1 9:56.61 GOLA Dawid UKS 12 Kalisz 99 U23 WP III OLSZYNA Waldemar Z/0710/17 2019 3
  s 1 DNF KASPROWICZ Adam KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U20 ZP -- CZEPIEL Mateusz CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5019/15 2019 1 LDK!
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.13 GRYNIENKO Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98 U23 DS I MIKODA Lilla Z/0933/14 2019 MM
1 f 1 2.13 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 97 U23 KP I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1752/13 2019 M
3 f 1 1.80 HARĘZGA Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 99 U23 DS -- DMP MAŃKA Bogumił B.D. Z/0702/15 2019 55
4 f 1 1.70 OLEJNIK Patryk WKS Śląsk Wrocław 03 U18 DS -- SIERADZKI Andrzej Z/0066/19 2019
  f 1 NM CHMIELEWSKI Kevin WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 99 U23 DS -- SZAŁEK Andrzej B.D. MAŃKA Bogumił Z/0947/15 2019
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.55 BIALIC Tomasz MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U20 DS I DMP U20 ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1161/15 2019 1 LDK! 144
2 f 1 4.15 NAWOCKI Paweł MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS II DMP U20 ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/3604/15 2019 2 128
3 f 1 4.15 MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian MKLA Łęczyca 99 U23 LD II KUBIAK Robert Z/0409/15 2019 1
4 f 1 4.15 NIEMCZYK Marcin MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS II DMP U20 ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/3897/18 2019 3 128
5 f 1 4.05 CHOMICZ Mikołaj MKS MOS Wrocław 01 U20 DS II ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1870/17 2019 3
W dal M
1 f 1 7.46 JOPEK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS +1.8 I DMP KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. Z/0042/12 2019 124
2 f 1 6.91 WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej WLKS Wrocław 99 U23 DS +0.4 II #
3 f 1 6.19 MIŃCZUK Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U20 DS +0.4 IV KOKOT Zdzisław Z/2692/15 2019 3
4 f 1 6.01 BUDUJ Mikołaj MUKS Kadet Rawicz 03 U18 WP -0.7 IV ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0311/17 2019 3
5 f 1 5.89 ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 01 U20 WP +0.8 -- PTAK Krzysztof Z/3744/16 2019 3
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.24 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.4 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 f 1 14.75 KOMAR Patryk AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +2.0 II DMP OSIEWACZ Stefan Z/0453/11 2019 1 101
3 f 1 13.05 ROGAL Nikodem MUKS Kadet Rawicz 02 U18 WP +0.2 IV ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/2142/16 2019 4
4 f 1 12.49 MIŃCZUK Mateusz MKS MOS Wrocław 00 U20 DS -0.5 -- DMP U20 KOKOT Zdzisław Z/2692/15 2019 3 85
5 f 1 12.31 BUDUJ Mikołaj MUKS Kadet Rawicz 03 U18 WP +0.8 -- ŚWITAŁA Aldona Z/0311/17 2019 3
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 16.68 KOZAK Gracjan MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 01 U20 DS I MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/2491/15 2019 1 LDK!
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.92 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL MM KOTWICA Czesław B.D. Z/1690/11 2019
2 f 1 17.45 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU I DMP BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/0477/14 2019 M 144
3 f 1 14.73 ZYGMUNT Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U23 LB I KOTWICA Czesław Z/0201/14 2019
4 f 1 14.17 PTAK Adam WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98 U23 DS II KOTWICA Czesław B.D. Z/0958/14 2019
5 f 1 13.92 KOMINEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Wrocław 82 Masters DS II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/3676/19 2019 2
Dysk (1.75) M
3 f 1 55.83 KOZAK Gracjan MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 01 U20 DS I DMP U20 MARKOWSKI Tomasz Z/2491/15 2019 1 LDK! 161
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.38 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Masters DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 56.88 STACHNIK Oskar KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS I DMP SZWARC Zygmunt SZWARC Zygmunt # 148
4 f 1 48.95 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/0477/14 2019 M
5 f 1 47.80 ZYGMUNT Patryk ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 98 U23 LB I KOTWICA Czesław Z/0201/14 2019
6 f 1 47.39 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP I
7 f 1 42.50 JARMOŁOWICZ Michał ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa 99 U23 LB II KOTWICA Czesław Z/0987/15 2019
8 f 1 41.40 KOMINEK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Wrocław 82 Masters DS II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/3676/19 2019 2
9 f 1 35.09 TRYBULSKI Michał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 01 U20 DS III STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew Z/4492/15 2019 2
  f 1 NM GIBASZEK Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 97 U23 DS -- KOTWICA Czesław Z/0821/13 2019 1
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 80.89 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 75.06 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
3 f 1 73.12 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/2549/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 56.88 OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 97 U23 DS II STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew B.D. Z/0602/13 2019 1
5 f 1 50.89 SZOPA Michał niest. Warszawa 92 Sen MZ III B.D.
6 f 1 48.36 PIETRUSZEWSKI Maciej WKS Śląsk Wrocław 99 U23 DS III STANKIEWICZ Zbigniew Z/3249/15 2019 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 10.792223930359 sekund