Gdańsk 08.06.2019
47. Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.72 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP -0.1 M B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAŁEK Łukasz , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
2 2 s 1 11.94 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS -0.1 I DMP KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. Z/4039/11 2019 133
3 3 s 1 12.08 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM -0.1 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
4 4 s 1 12.12 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP -0.1 I KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/1161/11 2019 1
5 5 s 1 12.19 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM -0.1 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
6 6 s 1 12.21 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP -0.1 II BAUMGART Iwona Z/5030/15 2019 1
7 7 s 1 12.25 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96 Sen MZ -0.1 II B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
8 8 s 1 12.42 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01 U20 KP -0.1 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1575/16 2019 2
1 9 s 2 12.55 ŁOŚ Lucyna KL Iskra Białogard 01 U20 ZP +0.3 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/5288/15 2019 1
2 10 s 2 12.61 BORZEWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 01 U20 KP +0.3 II DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1895/16 2019 2 93 129
3 11 s 2 12.66 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01 U20 WN +0.3 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/5768/15 2019 2
4 12 s 2 12.69 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM +0.3 II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2019 2
5 13 s 2 12.85 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02 U18 KP +0.3 III BAUMGART Iwona Z/5101/15 2019 2
6 14 s 2 13.20 TARKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP +0.3 III DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1576/16 2019 3 63 104
7 15 s 2 13.25 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.3 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
8 16 s 2 13.81 KANIA Anastazja KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP +0.3 -- RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5290/15 2019 2 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.02 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +0.2 I KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. Z/4039/11 2019
2 2 s 1 24.20 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP +0.2 I BAUMGART Iwona Z/5030/15 2019 1
3 3 s 1 24.37 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +0.2 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
4 4 s 1 24.62 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96 Sen MZ +0.2 I B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
5 5 s 1 24.65 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 93 Sen KP +0.2 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAŁEK Łukasz , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
6 6 s 1 24.68 RZESZEWSKA Olga ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02 U18 LB +0.2 I DMP U20 SASKA Tomasz Z/0630/17 2019 1 LDK! 152
7 7 s 1 25.06 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01 U20 KP +0.2 II DMP DMP U20 BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1575/16 2019 2 112 144
8 8 s 1 25.14 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM +0.2 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
1 9 s 2 25.81 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02 U18 KP -0.4 II BAUMGART Iwona Z/5101/15 2019 2
2 10 s 2 26.14 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01 U20 WN -0.4 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/5768/15 2019 2
3 11 s 2 26.32 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U23 PM -0.4 III RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 13 s 2 26.42 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM -0.4 III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2019 2
5 12 s 2 26.42 SZARAFIN Anna KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM -0.4 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/3353/19 2019
6 14 s 2 27.09 BROWARCZYK Dominika SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -0.4 III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/2872/17 2019 2 LDK!
7 15 s 2 27.50 BIELACKA Weronika MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP -0.4 IV WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/3342/17 2019 3
8 16 s 2 27.69 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM -0.4 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2019 4
400 m K
1 1 s 1 54.10 LEMIESZ Aneta RK Athletics Warszawa 81 Masters MZ M JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/2805/17 2019
2 2 s 1 54.43 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2019 M
3 3 s 1 54.82 LESIEWICZ Kornelia AZS-AWF Gorzów 03 U18 LB I DMP U20 PAPUGA Sebastian Z/0863/17 2019 2 LDK! 160
4 4 s 1 55.32 LACHELE Susane KS Gwardia Piła 00 U20 WP I MARCINIAK Roman Z/1473/15 2019 2
5 5 s 1 55.46 KOSIKOWSKA Paulina AZS-AWF Gorzów 01 U20 LB I DMP U20 PAPUGA Sebastian Z/0631/15 2019 2 154
6 6 s 1 55.79 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1548/15 2019 1
7 7 s 1 59.68 KORNIAT Ludwika AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz # Z/0122/17 2019 2 LDK! 116
8 8 s 1 63.90 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM IV B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł , Z/3179/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:07.67 SARNECKA Oliwia MKL Szczecin 01 U20 ZP I BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/1567/15 2019 1
2 2 s 1 2:08.20 KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia LKS Vectra Włocławek 01 U20 KP I NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/2008/15 2019 1 LDK!
3 3 s 1 2:08.42 KORBUT Milena AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL I B.D. # Z/2389/15 2019 1 LDK!
4 4 s 1 2:09.10 MALMON Oliwia SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 98 U23 MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/5220/15 2019 1 LDK!
5 5 s 1 2:09.24 WÓJCIK Alicja MKS-MOSM Bytom 03 U18 SL I DMP U20 SZCZYRK Janusz SZCZYRK Janusz Z/1162/17 2019 2 LDK! 151
6 6 s 1 2:09.42 PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 99 U23 MZ I PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/5219/15 2019 1 LDK!
7 7 s 1 2:10.26 SOWA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01 U20 MA I GRECH Halina Z/2094/15 2019 2 LDK!
8 9 s 1 2:10.31 TOPP Marta KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Mariusz Z/0201/13 2019 1
9 10 s 1 2:12.74 PORĘBSKA Karolina MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 02 U18 SL II DMP U20 PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna Z/1432/16 2019 2 LDK! 138
10 11 s 1 2:12.83 STĘŻALSKA Julia UKS Barnim Goleniów 02 U18 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1277/15 2019
  s 1 DNF PÓLKOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 Sen PM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2019 M
1 8 s 2 2:10.28 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U23 PD I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. , Z/1051/15 , 2019
2 12 s 2 2:13.86 TYPER Michalina MKS-MOSM Bytom 01 U20 SL II DMP U20 SZCZYRK Janusz Z/1317/16 2019 2 134
3 13 s 2 2:18.82 PLECZYŃSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2926/16 2019 3 LDK!
4 14 s 2 2:18.95 ŁAWRUKAJTIS Anna RKS Rumia 01 U20 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/4071/18 2019 4
5 15 s 2 2:19.57 BĄK Zuzanna OKS Start Otwock 02 U18 MZ III DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/2743/16 2019 2
6 16 s 2 2:20.74 MANTHEY Julia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 03 U18 KP III DMP DMP U20 CZUBASZEK Jarosław B.D. Z/4318/17 2019 4 LDK! 65 113
7 17 s 2 2:24.43 KARDASZ Maja MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03 U18 ZP III SZYMANIAK Wojciech KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/2800/17 2019
8 18 s 2 2:26.65 JAWORSKA Oliwia MLUKS Tarnów 01 U20 MA IV GRECH Halina Z/1358/16 2019 4 LDK!
9 19 s 2 2:28.43 KAMIŃSKA Weronika KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP IV KAMIŃSKI Daniel RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5292/15 2019 3 LDK!
3000 m K
1 s 1 9:16.26 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD I KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1252/11 2019
2 s 1 9:32.30 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U23 PM I ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2019 1
3 s 1 9:37.46 LEWNA Weronika LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U20 PM I THIEL Adam Z/2119/15 2019 2
4 s 1 9:38.38 BREZA Olimpia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM I POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0096/17 2019 1
5 s 1 9:41.63 KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria AZS-AWF Katowice 00 U20 SL I B.D. Z/2776/15 2019 1
6 s 1 9:44.49 KORALEWSKA Julia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 02 U18 KP I NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/3014/16 2019 2 LDK!
7 s 1 9:47.96 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U20 KP I LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1980/15 2019 2 LDK!
8 s 1 9:50.15 WÓJCIK Anna OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP I B.D. B.D. B.D. , Z/4621/11 , 2019
9 s 1 9:54.33 MIKSZUTA Emilia SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM I SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1549/15 2019 1
10 s 1 10:00.29 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0060/16 2019 2 LDK!
11 s 1 10:01.85 KRÓLIK Kinga UKS Azymut Pabianice 99 U23 LD II WOŹNIAK Jerzy B.D. Z/0966/15 2019
12 s 1 10:03.19 JABŁOŃSKA Adrianna LKS Stal Mielec 00 U20 PK II ZIOŁO Stanisław Z/1144/16 2019 3
13 s 1 10:06.12 ŁĄCKA Barbara MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 87 Sen PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/2842/18 2019 2
14 s 1 10:06.50 MANIECKA Julita KS Hanza Goleniów 02 U18 ZP II WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1272/15 2019 1
15 s 1 10:07.57 POTOMSKA Daria KS Hanza Goleniów 00 U20 ZP II WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1276/15 2019 4
16 s 1 10:09.89 HRYCYK Anna KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U18 ZP II ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz Z/1313/17 2019 2
17 s 1 10:19.34 WALISIEWICZ Magdalena GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP II CZUBASZEK Jarosław CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/1031/15 2019 3 LDK!
18 s 1 10:22.29 JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria RKS Łódź 01 U20 LD II DMP U20 JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2221/15 2019 3 121
19 s 1 10:27.01 MIŃCZUK Alicja MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/1695/13 2019 1
20 s 1 10:36.48 PIECHOWSKA Regina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U18 PM III B.D. B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław HERING Mateusz # , Z/0077/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
21 s 1 10:44.08 MALAK Łucja MKL Szczecin 02 U18 ZP III BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław Z/1577/17 2019 4
22 s 1 11:06.68 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 02 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3180/17 2019 4
23 s 1 11:36.30 ŁUCKA-WOWCZUK Kinga LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/0885/17 2019 BEZ
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 59.63 JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 98 U23 SL I PIETRZAK Michał B.D. Z/0651/15 2019
2 2 s 1 60.81 KACZMAREK Alicja ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. 02 U18 LB I DMP U20 SASKA Tomasz Z/0628/17 2019 1 LDK! 155
3 3 s 1 61.26 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1776/13 2019 2
4 4 s 1 64.12 RYSZEWSKA Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP II DMP DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2104/16 2019 2 LDK! 97 132
5 5 s 1 65.61 RYBKA Paulina LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U18 KP II NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/0851/16 2019 3 LDK!
6 6 s 1 67.79 MŁODAK Natalia RKS Rumia 02 U18 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2848/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.60 SUDOŁ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/2209/16 2019 1 LDK!
2 f 1 3.40 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/6129/15 2019 1 LDK!
3 f 1 3.20 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0574/16 2019 1 LDK!
  f 1 NM IAKOVENKO Valentyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0209/17 2018 1 LDK!
Trójskok K
1 f 1 13.46 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 96 Sen WP +1.5 M DMP JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2019 M 162
2 f 1 12.33 PIEKARSKA Monika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 94 Sen WP +1.7 I JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. Z/2387/11 2019
3 f 1 10.48 KUBALA Amelia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.4 IV POGORZELSKA Marta PROKOP Wojciech , Z/2982/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 f 1 10.31 MALINOWSKA Natalia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP +0.8 IV DMP DMP U20 B.D. MAGDOWSKI Michał , Z/6531/15 , 2019 3 LDK! 49 83
Kula (4) K
2 f 1 15.40 ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U23 MZ I DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław Z/0073/14 2019 141
3 f 1 12.76 CISICKA Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U23 MZ I DMP OLSZEWSKI Radosław Z/1044/14 2019 1 105
4 f 1 12.53 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 Sen PM I KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/4445/11 2019 1
5 f 1 12.22 KARWOWSKA Martyna RKS Rumia 01 U20 PM II PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/1954/15 2019 2
6 f 1 8.81 KOLTERMAN Dominika SKLA Sopot 99 U23 PM -- LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. Z/0283/15 2019
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 56.64 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 94 Sen KP M DMP HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3600/11 2019 M 162
2 f 1 54.77 ZABAWSKA Daria AZS UMCS Lublin 95 Sen LU I DMP B.D. SUSKI Witold B.D. , Z/4129/11 , 2019 155
3 f 1 53.39 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I DMP TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/3865/11 2019 M 150
4 f 1 51.34 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
5 f 1 50.45 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
6 f 1 44.22 MENDYK Izabela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 98 U23 WN I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/1007/14 2019 1
7 f 1 38.79 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 02 U18 LD II WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2019 2 LDK!
8 f 1 36.94 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. Z/3175/17 2019 2
9 f 1 35.08 MYĆKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3572/17 2019 LDK!
  f 1 NM MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP -- DMP GLANC Żaneta B.D. Z/4809/11 2019
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 54.58 BOŁDYSZ Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek B.D. Z/2403/11 2019 1
2 f 1 52.59 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
3 f 1 46.24 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
4 f 1 45.86 SZAŁAS Julia AZS-AWF Gorzów 98 U23 LB I ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela Z/1107/14 2019 1
5 f 1 39.62 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 Sen PM II KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria Z/4445/11 2019 1
Chód 3 km K
1 s 1 15:48.41 OLLER Patrycja MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U20 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/2094/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 s 1 16:28.56 CHANDUSZKO Karolina KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/2928/16 2019 3
3 s 1 18:14.56 BOBOWSKA Natalia MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/2315/19 2019
4 s 1 19:49.66 ŻAKOWSKA Katarzyna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP -- LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2088/16 2019 4 LDK!
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.59 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +1.1 M DMP OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M 139
2 2 s 1 10.60 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U23 KP +1.1 M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2019
3 3 s 1 10.67 SMOSARSKI Dominik KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U23 WN +1.1 I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/0647/15 2019
4 4 s 1 10.76 ADAMSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość 96 Sen LU +1.1 I B.D. B.D. Z/0103/14 2019
5 5 s 1 10.79 TRZASKA Damian MKS Bank BS Płońsk 00 U20 MZ +1.1 I MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/2628/17 2019 2
6 6 s 1 10.82 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +1.1 I DMP SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2019 1 118
7 7 s 1 10.84 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +1.1 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2019 M
8 11 s 1 11.59 KOWALSKI Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP +1.1 III DMP DMP U20 MAGDOWSKI Michał Z/3489/17 2019 3 60 105
1 8 s 2 11.02 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.2 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0257/14 2019 2
2 9 s 2 11.25 KACZOR Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM +1.2 II MODELSKI Michał Z/0967/13 2019 2
3 10 s 2 11.56 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM +1.2 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5528/18 2019
4 12 s 2 11.65 PAWLAK Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM +1.2 III MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/3991/18 2019 2
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.22 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U23 KP +0.9 M DMP BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2019 142
2 3 s 1 21.58 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +0.9 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2019 M
3 4 s 1 21.62 TRZASKA Damian MKS Bank BS Płońsk 00 U20 MZ +0.9 I MAJEWSKI Zbigniew Z/2628/17 2019 2
4 5 s 1 21.79 ADAMSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość 96 Sen LU +0.9 I DMP B.D. B.D. Z/0103/14 2019 118
5 6 s 1 21.82 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP +0.9 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
  s 1 DNF SMOSARSKI Dominik KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 99 U23 WN +0.9 -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/0647/15 2019
1 2 s 2 21.38 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +1.2 M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2019 M
2 7 s 2 21.93 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +1.2 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2019 1
3 8 s 2 22.30 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.2 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0257/14 2019 2
4 9 s 2 22.61 KACZOR Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM +1.2 II MODELSKI Michał Z/0967/13 2019 2
400 m M
1 1 s 1 47.60 BUZAŁA Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP I DMP MOTYL Edward Z/3182/17 2019 131
2 2 s 1 47.62 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN I KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2019 M
3 3 s 1 48.52 SHKUROV Aleksei CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U23 KP II B.D. B.D.
4 4 s 1 48.59 SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/3865/16 2019 1
5 5 s 1 48.79 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP II DMP DMP U20 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian BAUMGART Iwona , Z/1586/15 , 2019 2 LDK! 109 143
6 6 s 1 49.63 RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1520/18 2019 2
7 8 s 1 50.07 TANAŚ Patryk AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0187/15 2019 2
1 9 s 2 50.58 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM III B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
2 10 s 2 50.83 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1840/15 2019 2
3 12 s 2 51.34 KUBIŚ Eryk AZS-AWF Gorzów 01 U20 LB III DMP U20 PAPUGA Sebastian Z/2711/15 2019 3 117
4 13 s 2 51.35 MOTAK Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U23 KP III DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/2666/16 2019 3 69
5 16 s 2 53.03 GUSSMANN Konrad SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM IV DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/5603/18 2019 BEZ 100
1 7 s 3 50.00 RYMARCHUK Aliaksei AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U23 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof 2
2 11 s 3 50.97 KINCZEWSKI Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP III DMP DMP U20 BAUMGART Iwona Z/0144/18 2019 3 75 121
3 14 s 3 52.00 SZPEJNA Paweł MKL Toruń 00 U20 KP III WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2113/17 2019 3
4 15 s 3 52.28 NOWAK Dariusz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U23 WN III NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0545/13 2019 BEZ
5 17 s 3 53.16 PACUK Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM IV DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1392/17 2019 4 LDK! 99
6 18 s 3 53.48 ADAMCZYK Kacper GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3326/17 2019 2
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:43.53 KOZŁOWSKI Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 98 U23 MZ I TRZOS Leszek Z/0697/15 2019 M
2 3 s 1 3:49.22 KOWALCZYK Andrzej ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 98 U23 MA II B.D. Z/1674/14 2019 1
3 2 s 1 3:49.22 KONDEJ Mateusz GKS Wilga Garwolin 97 U23 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/1785/13 2019 2
4 4 s 1 3:49.61 KUCHMAN Mateusz MKS-MOSM Bytom 01 U20 SL II DMP U20 SZCZYRK Janusz Z/4236/15 2019 2 LDK! 145
5 5 s 1 3:50.15 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP II DMP DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2386/16 2019 2 107 144
6 6 s 1 3:50.46 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2019 2
7 7 s 1 3:50.62 ŻYWKO Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U23 LU II BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. Z/1224/16 2019
8 8 s 1 3:50.70 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA II KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2019 2
9 9 s 1 3:51.03 CZERONEK Mikołaj WKS Śląsk Wrocław 00 U20 DS II ADAMEK Marek Z/1124/15 2019 2
10 10 s 1 3:51.57 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 Sen PM II KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna # Z/0759/12 2019 1
11 11 s 1 3:51.74 DOBAJ Szymon Kraków Athletics Team # 95 Sen MA II B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz , Z/5219/11 , 2019
12 12 s 1 3:51.89 AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 01 U20 KP II CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0931/16 2019 1 LDK!
13 13 s 1 3:52.60 MASACZYŃSKI Adam KKL Kielce 01 U20 SK II JÓŹWIK Krzysztof Z/3631/15 2019 1
14 14 s 1 3:53.26 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U23 PK II KARKUT Bogdan Z/0312/15 2019 1
15 15 s 1 3:53.40 WYDERKA Maciej MKS-MOSM Bytom 02 U18 SL II SZCZYRK Janusz Z/1315/16 2019 2 LDK!
16 24 s 1 4:02.65 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2019 2
17 28 s 1 4:07.34 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U20 LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/6308/15 2019 2
  s 1 DNF KOWALSKI Marcin GKS Żukowo 01 U20 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1010/17 2019 2
  s 1 DNF WŁODARCZYK Adam AZS Łódź 97 U23 LD -- DMP KUCZKOWSKI Piotr Z/1123/13 2019 1
1 16 s 2 3:55.54 JANOWSKI Filip MKL Szczecin 91 Sen ZP II B.D. B.D. B.D. BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław , Z/1235/13 , 2019 2
2 17 s 2 3:56.61 HASIURA Jędrzej RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/3524/15 2019 2
3 18 s 2 3:58.85 SZYNAKA Wiktor MKL Toruń 01 U20 KP II DMP DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2385/16 2019 3 74 126
4 19 s 2 4:00.20 KASPROWICZ Adam KL Bałtyk Koszalin 01 U20 ZP II CZEPIEL Mateusz CZEPIEL Mateusz Z/5019/15 2019 1 LDK!
5 20 s 2 4:00.77 WOJCIECHOWSKI Klaudiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U20 KP II B.D. NIEBUDEK Sylwester , Z/2282/15 , 2019 3 LDK!
6 21 s 2 4:01.25 PYTEL Michał WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 02 U18 DS II JANECZEK Jarosław Z/1105/15 2019 2
7 22 s 2 4:02.17 MISIEWICZ Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ III DMP WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/1267/11 2019 2 63
8 23 s 2 4:02.49 ROMBERG Adrian MKS-MOSM Bytom 03 U18 SL III DMP U20 SZCZYRK Janusz Z/1159/17 2019 2 LDK! 119
9 26 s 2 4:07.00 SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM III B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof , Z/1743/16 , 2019 3
10 30 s 2 4:11.00 KUCHARSKI Bartosz SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 00 U20 MZ III PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/1215/16 2019 3 LDK!
11 34 s 2 4:16.07 MANIECKI Gabriel KS Hanza Goleniów 01 U20 ZP IV WALKOWIAK Piotr Z/1273/15 2019 3
12 35 s 2 4:16.86 KORYCKI Patryk GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U23 KP -- CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/0552/15 2019 2
  s 2 DNF KLEIN Oskar LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U20 PM -- KLEIN Dariusz Z/5368/15 2019 2
  s 2 DNF SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Żukowo 97 U23 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1061/14 2019 3
1 25 s 3 4:04.54 ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 01 U20 LD III TOMCZYK Kazimierz Z/3703/15 2019 2
2 27 s 3 4:07.13 MORDEL Jan SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 01 U20 MZ III PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/2077/15 2019 3 LDK!
3 29 s 3 4:09.62 CACH Łukasz KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP III RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5291/15 2019 3 LDK!
4 31 s 3 4:13.76 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0185/15 2019 4
5 32 s 3 4:14.99 SZCZERBA Mikołaj ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U18 PM IV B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0783/16 , 2019 4 LDK!
6 33 s 3 4:15.04 CYRANKOWSKI Dominik LKS Vectra Włocławek 03 U18 KP IV NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka , Z/0849/16 , 2019 3 LDK!
7 36 s 3 4:20.64 ARENDT Kacper GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP IV DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2216/19 2019 4 LDK! 22
8 37 s 3 4:31.19 RZENIECKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U20 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1948/15 2019 BEZ
  s 3 DNF SOLDAT Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U20 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0858/15 2019 3
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:14.54 GŁOWALA Robert GKS Wilga Garwolin 92 Sen MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. Z/1784/13 2019 1
2 2 s 1 8:15.79 WIĄCEK Aleksander OKS Start Otwock 00 U20 MZ I DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena Z/4260/15 2019 2
3 3 s 1 8:22.52 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 97 U23 DS II WOSIEK Jacek B.D. Z/0434/13 2019
4 4 s 1 8:23.39 WASIEWICZ Krzysztof SRS Kondycja Piaseczno 92 Sen MZ II PARADOWSKI Wiesław Z/0866/11 2019 2
5 5 s 1 8:32.63 STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki 95 Sen LD II B.D. Z/0415/13 2019
6 6 s 1 8:46.39 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U20 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1856/15 2019 2
7 7 s 1 8:46.54 GÓRZYŃSKI Robert KB Dziesiątka Białogard 01 U20 ZP III CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1714/15 2019 2
8 8 s 1 8:47.86 ŻYGENDA Krzysztof LKS Zorza Gdynia 97 U23 PM III WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/1012/17 2019 3
9 9 s 1 8:50.11 CZYŻEWSKI Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U20 LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2213/15 2019 4
10 10 s 1 8:50.29 SKALSKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM III DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2827/16 2019 119
11 11 s 1 8:51.00 OSET Piotr RKS Łódź 01 U20 LD III DMP U20 JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2215/15 2019 4 118
12 12 s 1 8:53.83 WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper KB Dziesiątka Białogard 00 U20 ZP III CICHOCKI Jarosław Z/1715/15 2019 3
13 13 s 1 9:11.44 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN III B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał , Z/1738/13 , 2019
14 14 s 1 9:26.43 MATWIEJ Miłosz MLKS Lubusz Barlinek 03 U18 ZP IV SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/2799/17 2019 4
15 15 s 1 9:51.87 TOMASZEK Dawid LKS Zorza Gdynia 03 U18 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0886/17 2019 4
16 16 s 1 10:02.23 SŁAWIŃSKI Damian LKS Zorza Gdynia 87 Sen PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2251/11 2019 3
17 17 s 1 10:02.55 PREJC Mikołaj LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1505/18 2019 BEZ
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 50.95 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP M DMP MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M 157
3 3 s 1 52.51 OLEJNICZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I DMP REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/0056/13 2019 1 133
4 4 s 1 53.59 WYLĘGA Nikodem KS AZS AWF Kraków 98 U23 MA I DMP GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/1519/14 2019 118
5 5 s 1 53.75 GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA I DMP GIZA Andrzej Z/0044/13 2019 1 116
6 6 s 1 54.27 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek 01 U20 KP I NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/1938/15 2019 2
7 7 s 1 59.69 WĘSIERSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5858/15 2019 3
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.30 SENK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0575/16 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 4.30 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/2188/16 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 4.00 RACZKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM II KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SZYMCZAK Edward , Z/4043/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
  f 1 NM STOLC Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0576/16 2019 3 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 7.54 KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +0.4 I KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1240/14 2019 2
2 f 1 7.39 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM +1.9 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
3 f 1 7.15 GĄBKA Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U23 MZ +0.6 II DMP ŁUKASIAK Michał Z/0628/15 2019 1 101
4 f 1 7.05 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.9 II KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2019 1
5 f 1 6.99 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +0.3 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2864/11 2018 2
6 f 1 6.55 WIŚNIEWSKI Karol LUKS Start Nakło 01 U20 KP +0.8 III DMP U20 PROKOP Wojciech Z/0020/15 2019 2 LDK! 107
7 f 1 6.29 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +2.5 IV PROKOP Wojciech Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
Trójskok M
1 f 1 16.43 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.0 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1691/11 2019 1
2 f 1 15.05 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM -0.5 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
3 f 1 14.86 SULWIRSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ +0.9 I DMP ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. Z/1200/12 2019 1 105
4 f 1 14.62 KULMACZEWSKI Jan UKS Kapry-armexim Pruszków 95 Sen MZ +0.1 II B.D. B.D. , Z/1677/12 , 2019 1
5 f 1 14.27 RUDNIK Kacper NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 01 U20 WN +1.1 III B.D. Z/0593/16 2019 2 LDK!
6 f 1 13.70 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 Sen KP -0.1 III DMP MAGDOWSKI Michał Z/0429/11 2019 2 69
7 f 1 13.57 DZIEDZIECH Miłosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 99 U23 KP +0.8 III DMP MAGDOWSKI Michał Z/0542/15 2019 BEZ 65
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 18.80 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/5061/11 2019 M
3 f 1 17.38 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2019 M
4 f 1 17.37 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU I DMP BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/0477/14 2019 M 143
5 f 1 17.29 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2019 1
6 f 1 13.92 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2019 2
7 f 1 12.91 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U23 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1088/14 2019 2
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 50.65 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2019 M
2 f 1 39.56 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U23 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał Z/1088/14 2019 2
3 f 1 36.91 MAZUR Szymon AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/0477/14 2019 M
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 76.40 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/2549/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 76.28 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
3 f 1 75.58 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM M PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
4 f 1 74.41 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk 91 Sen PM M GRECKA Ewa Z/4497/11 2019 M
5 f 1 72.54 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 67.74 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Białystok 00 U20 PD I DMP DMP U20 WOJNA Cezary Z/2049/16 2019 1 122 152
7 f 1 67.49 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U23 PM I GRECKA Ewa Z/4200/15 2019 1
8 f 1 64.42 MERTKA Wiktor UKS Cyprianka 97 U23 KP I MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. Z/1564/13 2019 1
  f 1 NM GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1
Chód 3 km M
1 1 s 1 13:34.00 ADAMCZYK Adam ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U20 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1839/15 2019 3
2 2 s 1 14:58.58 DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/5349/15 2019 4
3 3 s 1 15:05.10 LATAŃSKI Kajetan MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 03 U18 KP -- LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KENSIK Jan Z/1037/17 2019 4 LDK!
4 4 s 1 15:07.90 RYNKIEWICZ Olaf KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- STASIEWICZ Mirosław Z/1838/16 2019 4
5 5 s 1 15:45.75 BARBUŻYŃSKI Bogusław niest. Gdańsk 66 Masters PM --
6 6 s 1 16:22.24 ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
7 7 s 1 17:27.99 BARBUŻYŃSKI Dominik KL Lechia Gdańsk 04 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/2702/19 2019

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.4439451694489 sekund