Gdańsk 15.06.2019
Mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.96 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.2 III WALCZAK Leszek Z/0296/19 2019
2 e 1 13.48 GLAZA Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05 U16 PM -0.2 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0059/19 2019 5
3 e 1 13.63 KORNIAT Ludwika AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM -0.2 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0122/17 2019 2 LDK!
4 e 1 13.97 STARZYŃSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 06 U14 PM -0.2 V B.D.
5 e 1 14.07 GAFFKE Izabella KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U23 PM -0.2 -- BOGUSZ Igor Z/0355/17 2019
1 e 2 13.62 SMOROŃ Nadia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05 U16 PM -0.9 IV POGORZELSKA Marta RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/4662/17 , 2019 5 LDK!
2 e 2 13.85 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM -0.9 V B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/4770/18 , 2019 BEZ
3 e 2 14.04 ZAGÓRSKA Julianna MUKL Brodnica 06 U14 KP -0.9 V ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/3596/19 2019
4 e 2 14.45 LITWIN Nikola UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -0.9 V B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3594/18 , 2019 5
5 e 2 14.51 CYBULSKA Paulina KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM -0.9 -- SADKOWSKI Kazimierz Z/5525/18 2019 BEZ
6 e 2 14.61 KABUŁA Oliwia MKS Truso Elbląg 02 U18 WN -0.9 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0478/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
7 e 2 14.97 STORMANN Natalia UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -0.9 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3600/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 e 3 13.54 ZIELIŃSKA Jessika GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 03 U18 KP -0.7 IV DEJEWSKI Michał Z/1126/19 2019 LDK!
2 e 3 13.60 MŁODAK Natalia RKS Rumia 02 U18 PM -0.7 IV PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2848/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
3 e 3 13.61 SOBOLEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM -0.7 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/0297/16 2019 LDK!
4 e 3 13.82 HULANICKA Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 04 U16 WN -0.7 V LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/4513/18 2019 5 LDK!
5 e 3 13.96 LASKIEWICZ Zofia MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN -0.7 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0191/17 2019 4 LDK!
1 e 4 13.18 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.6 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0298/16 2019 5
2 e 4 13.29 FALK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05 U16 PM +0.6 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4661/17 2019 4 LDK!
3 e 4 13.45 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.6 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
4 e 4 13.51 BROWARCZYK Dominika SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +0.6 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/2872/17 2019 2 LDK!
5 e 4 13.82 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.6 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2019 4
1 e 5 12.39 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra KS Wda Świecie 04 U16 KP -2.9 II PLISZKA Julia Z/4615/17 2019 2 LDK!
2 e 5 12.71 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -2.9 II B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna , Z/3077/18 , 2019 2
3 e 5 12.82 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U23 PM -2.9 III RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 e 5 12.96 NOWOSADKO Julia AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -2.9 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0123/17 2019 2 114
5 e 5 13.08 SZARAFIN Anna KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM -2.9 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/3353/19 2019
6 e 5 13.09 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -2.9 III WERNER Bernard Z/2927/16 2019 2
7 e 5 13.11 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -2.9 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0193/17 2019 3 LDK!
1 f 1 12.54 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.7 II B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna , Z/3077/18 , 2019 2
2 f 1 12.72 NOWOSADKO Julia AML Słupsk 02 U18 PM -0.7 II DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/0123/17 2019 2 124
3 f 1 12.92 SZARAFIN Anna KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM -0.7 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/3353/19 2019
4 f 1 13.13 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.7 III WALCZAK Leszek Z/0296/19 2019
5 f 1 13.28 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.7 IV SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0298/16 2019 5
6 f 1 13.36 FALK Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05 U16 PM -0.7 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4661/17 2019 4 LDK!
200 m K
1 s 1 27.63 MŁODAK Natalia RKS Rumia 02 U18 PM +0.1 IV PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2848/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
2 s 1 27.94 SOBOLEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM +0.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/0297/16 2019 LDK!
3 s 1 28.84 NAWROCKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +0.1 --
4 s 1 29.62 PESTA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 06 U14 KP +0.1 V ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/4044/18 2019 5
5 s 1 29.63 KABUŁA Oliwia MKS Truso Elbląg 02 U18 WN +0.1 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0478/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
6 s 1 30.49 SIROKOS Alicja MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP +0.1 -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0783/18 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 26.34 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.3 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0193/17 2019 3 LDK!
2 s 2 28.16 LASKIEWICZ Zofia MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN -0.3 IV LICZNERSKI Jacek LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0191/17 2019 4 LDK!
3 s 2 28.28 CELLMER Karolina MUKL Brodnica 06 U14 KP -0.3 IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/4042/18 2019 5
4 s 2 28.36 KUCIŃSKA Amelia MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP -0.3 IV PRUSAKOWSKI Leon ROSIŃSKI Zenon , Z/1742/16 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 s 2 28.71 PRUCHNIEWSKA Amelia MUKL Brodnica 04 U16 KP -0.3 V ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0354/18 2019 4
6 s 2 28.91 HULANICKA Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 04 U16 WN -0.3 V LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/4513/18 2019 5 LDK!
7 s 2 30.50 JELIŃSKA Sara GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP -0.3 -- DMP SZUBRING Zbigniew Z/1733/16 2019 4 16
1 s 3 27.46 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM -1.8 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
2 s 3 27.46 MIERZEJEWSKA Martyna MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP -1.8 IV ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/3047/16 2019 4
3 s 3 27.71 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -1.8 IV SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0298/16 2019 5
4 s 3 28.02 KORNIAT Ludwika AML Słupsk 03 U18 PM -1.8 IV DIAK Mateusz Z/0122/17 2019 2 LDK!
5 s 3 28.07 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM -1.8 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2019 4
6 s 3 28.07 ZIELIŃSKA Jessika GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 03 U18 KP -1.8 IV DMP DMP U20 DEJEWSKI Michał Z/1126/19 2019 LDK! 48 91
7 s 3 29.79 ZIELIŃSKA Daria KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM -1.8 -- SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5529/18 2019
1 s 4 24.37 GACKA Kinga BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP -3.4 I BAUMGART Iwona Z/5030/15 2019 1
2 s 4 24.79 PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra KS Wda Świecie 04 U16 KP -3.4 I PLISZKA Julia Z/4615/17 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 4 25.24 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM -3.4 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1776/13 2019 2
4 s 4 25.75 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -3.4 II B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna , Z/3077/18 , 2019 2
5 s 4 26.06 SZEWCZYK Julia BKS Bydgoszcz 02 U18 KP -3.4 II BAUMGART Iwona Z/5101/15 2019 2
6 s 4 26.41 WESOŁOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP -3.4 III ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/5325/15 2019 2
7 s 4 27.28 ŁOŚ Lucyna KL Iskra Białogard 01 U20 ZP -3.4 III SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/5288/15 2019 1
400 m K
1 s 1 65.26 GAFFKE Izabella KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U23 PM -- BOGUSZ Igor Z/0355/17 2019
2 s 1 66.72 WOJNOWSKA Aleksandra MUKL Brodnica 04 U16 KP V ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/3269/17 2019 5
3 s 1 73.28 SKWAREK Dominika UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 05 U16 WN -- FIGAT Kamil FIGAT Mirosław , Z/3527/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 s 2 60.10 WOJNOWSKA Natalia MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP III ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/3046/16 2019 2
2 s 2 61.57 GORNOWICZ Daria KS Wda Świecie 02 U18 KP III B.D. Z/3312/16 2019 3 LDK!
3 s 2 62.26 BULIK Patrycja LKS Lubawa 05 U16 WN IV B.D. KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek , Z/0096/18 , 2019 LDK!
4 s 2 62.35 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2019 2
5 s 2 64.47 MAKARA Julianna SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM IV B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł , Z/3179/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
  s 2 DQ NAWROCKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM --
800 m K
1 s 1 2:18.70 POCHRANOWICZ Aleksandra MKL Szczecinek 90 Sen ZP III SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester B.D. Z/1202/14 2019 2
2 s 1 2:20.00 MANTHEY Julia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 03 U18 KP III DMP DMP U20 CZUBASZEK Jarosław B.D. Z/4318/17 2019 4 LDK! 68 115
3 s 1 2:22.36 PIZOŃ Wiktoria MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP III ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0782/18 2019 3
4 s 1 2:28.78 ŁUGIEWICZ Adrianna MUKL Brodnica 03 U18 KP IV PRUSAKOWSKI Leon ROSIŃSKI Zenon , Z/1126/17 , 2019 LDK!
5 s 1 2:29.37 CZUBASZEK Weronika GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 05 U16 KP IV DMP U20 CZUBASZEK Jarosław CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/3882/18 2019 BEZ LDK! 88
6 s 1 2:31.95 KASZUBOWSKA Paulina LKS Zorza Gdynia 03 U18 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0884/17 2019 5
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:46.00 PLECZYŃSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM III DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2926/16 2019 3 LDK! 118
2 s 1 4:48.85 FELSKOWSKA Natalia KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech # Z/0641/16 2019 2
3 s 1 4:54.06 ŁAWRUKAJTIS Anna RKS Rumia 01 U20 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/4071/18 2019 4
4 s 1 4:56.93 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika GKS Żukowo 02 U18 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3180/17 2019 4
5 s 1 5:00.26 PAWLINA Julia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM IV PASZKE Roman Z/2239/17 2019 4
6 s 1 5:05.53 CHMURZYŃSKA Oliwia SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM IV DMP U20 URBANEK Ryszard B.D. Z/4774/17 2019 3 LDK! 86
7 s 1 5:07.08 DOMINIK Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 02 U18 PM IV MYSZK Ilona B.D. Z/5526/15 2019 4 LDK!
8 s 1 5:21.97 ORGACKA Dominika GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP -- DMP CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2666/15 2019 3 LDK! 12
9 s 1 5:34.01 DATA Dominika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 03 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/3801/19 2019 5
3000 m K
1 s 1 10:51.17 DALIDOWICZ Maja MKS Truso Elbląg 02 U18 WN III NAGY Czesław Z/0422/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 s 1 11:25.36 STEFANOWICZ Inez MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN IV NAGY Czesław Z/3324/17 2019 4
3 s 1 12:11.48 ŁUCKA-WOWCZUK Kinga LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata B.D. Z/0885/17 2019 BEZ
4 s 1 13:18.61 ZAGOŻDŻON Marta LKS Zorza Gdynia 01 U20 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1920/18 2019 BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.67 ROŻEŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +1.0 II DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/2927/16 2019 2 144
2 s 1 15.04 WINOGRODZKA Julia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04 U16 KP +1.0 II WINOGRODZKI Artur Z/2279/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 16.43 BROWARCZYK Dominika SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +1.0 III DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/2872/17 2019 2 LDK! 111
4 s 1 16.59 SOCHA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM +1.0 III B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy , Z/3081/15 , 2019 2
5 s 1 16.79 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM +1.0 III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2019 3
6 s 1 17.18 BIELSKA Oliwia KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM +1.0 IV GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/2052/17 2019 4 LDK!
100 m pł K
1 s 1 15.75 BRZESKA Wiktoria MTS Junior Sopot 99 U23 PM +1.0 II RETYK Sławomir Z/1839/16 2019 2 LDK!
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 59.95 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1776/13 2019 2
2 s 1 63.24 ZAPORA Blanka SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM II DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Michał Z/3200/17 2019 2 138
3 s 1 63.31 WASILUK Agata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0445/13 2019 3
4 s 1 63.40 JACHOREK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM II DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/6243/15 2019 2 LDK! 137
5 s 1 70.85 SZARGIEJ Olivia KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/0781/18 2019
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.97 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U23 PM I KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/0173/14 2019 1
2 f 1 3.72 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U23 PM I MIGDA Leszek Z/0583/15 2019 1
3 f 1 3.72 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0016/14 2019 1
4 f 1 3.62 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/6129/15 2019 1 LDK!
5 f 1 3.52 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0574/16 2019 1 LDK!
6 f 1 3.42 FLIS Zofia KS Warszawianka W-wa 02 U18 MZ I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/4300/15 2019 LDK!
7 f 1 3.02 LEWANDOWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM II JURGA Łukasz Z/0374/18 2019 4 LDK!
7 f 1 3.02 BARTEL Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM II KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SZYMCZAK Edward , Z/1369/18 , 2019 2 LDK!
9 f 1 2.82 DĄBROWSKA Marta Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 05 U16 PM III MIGDA Leszek Z/0050/19 2019
W dal K
1 f 1 5.40 WINOGRODZKA Julia UKS Czapla Białe Błota 04 U16 KP +1.1 II WINOGRODZKI Artur Z/2279/16 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 5.16 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk 00 U20 PM -0.3 III DMP U20 DIAK Mateusz Z/4292/15 2019 3 92
3 f 1 5.12 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -0.4 III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2019 3
4 f 1 5.11 BIELSKA Oliwia KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM +0.1 III GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/2052/17 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 4.96 ZAWODNIK Maja MUKL Brodnica 04 U16 KP +0.7 IV AFELTOWICZ Karol Z/0241/19 2019 4
6 f 1 4.95 KUBALA Amelia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.5 IV POGORZELSKA Marta PROKOP Wojciech , Z/2982/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
7 f 1 4.85 WESSERLING Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM -0.8 IV PROKOP Wojciech Z/4659/17 2019 5 LDK!
8 f 1 4.74 URBANEK Gabriela GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP 0.0 -- DMP U20 SZUBRING Zbigniew Z/3855/16 2019 4 69
9 f 1 4.32 TOPOLSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM -0.5 -- NOBIS Edyta GALINSKI Tadeusz , Z/0625/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
10 f 1 4.24 STARZYŃSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 06 U14 PM +0.4 -- B.D.
11 f 1 4.15 SKOLASIŃSKA Olga KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM +0.5 -- B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/4770/18 , 2019 BEZ
Trójskok K
1 f 1 10.42 KUBALA Amelia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.4 IV POGORZELSKA Marta PROKOP Wojciech , Z/2982/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
2 f 1 9.34 CHORĄŻEWSKA Patrycja MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -0.2 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/0623/18 2019 BEZ
  f 1 NM BRONK Justyna MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM 0.0 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3569/17 2019 5
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.69 MALISZEWSKA Marika MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0504/18 2019 4
2 f 1 10.01 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3570/17 2019 4
3 f 1 9.13 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 06 U14 PM V KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2019 BEZ
1 f 2 14.59 GAJEWSKA Alicja MOS Zatoka Braniewo 03 U18 WN I GAJOWNICZEK Waldemar Z/0441/18 2019 2
2 f 2 13.22 MYĆKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3572/17 2019 LDK!
3 f 2 12.85 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. Z/3175/17 2019 2
4 f 2 12.10 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 02 U18 LD III WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 2 11.48 WOJTKUN Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM III B.D. Z/4922/18 2019 4
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.34 KARWOWSKA Martyna RKS Rumia 01 U20 PM II PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/1954/15 2019 2
2 f 1 8.70 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 01 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2397/18 2019 BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 36.36 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3570/17 2019 4
2 f 1 29.97 MALISZEWSKA Marika MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0504/18 2019 4
3 f 1 27.26 POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz B.D. , Z/3598/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
4 f 1 26.45 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 06 U14 PM V KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 20.80 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3591/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 53.29 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM I WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
2 f 1 48.06 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
3 f 1 44.15 MENDYK Izabela UKS Sokół Węgorzewo 98 U23 WN I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/1007/14 2019 1
4 f 1 40.34 GAJEWSKA Alicja MOS Zatoka Braniewo 03 U18 WN II GAJOWNICZEK Waldemar Z/0441/18 2019 2
5 f 1 38.88 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 02 U18 LD II WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2019 2 LDK!
6 f 1 38.51 HUNIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/1452/15 2019 1
7 f 1 36.09 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. Z/3175/17 2019 2
8 f 1 34.53 MYĆKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3572/17 2019 LDK!
9 f 1 28.54 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 01 U20 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2397/18 2019 BEZ
10 f 1 27.08 KARWOWSKA Martyna RKS Rumia 01 U20 PM IV PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/1954/15 2019 2
11 f 1 25.61 PRZYBYŁ Katarzyna MTS Junior Sopot 93 Sen PM -- RETYK Sławomir Z/0951/15 2019 2 LDK!
12 f 1 18.54 BŁAWAT Julia MTS Junior Sopot 97 U23 PM -- RETYK Sławomir Z/0318/14 2019 BEZ LDK!
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 39.94 AUGUSTYNIAK Kinga GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 03 U18 KP IV SCHUBRING Zbigniew Z/3886/18 2019 5
2 f 1 34.76 ŁUKASZEWSKA Karina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP -- LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KENSIK Jan Z/2087/16 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 31.00 WÓJCIK Julia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 03 U18 KP -- B.D. Z/5431/18 2019 5
  f 1 NM MANUSZEWSKA Zuzanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM -- RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3797/18 2019 4
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 43.67 GIMIŃSKA Paulina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U20 KP II DMP U20 KENSIK Jan Z/1967/15 2019 2 LDK! 131
2 f 1 43.45 ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP II PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1146/13 2019
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 33.50 WOJTKUN Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM IV DMP U20 B.D. Z/4922/18 2019 4 85
2 f 1 31.60 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/0296/19 2019
3 f 1 23.33 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3591/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 22.45 GRZYWIŃSKA Alicja MKS Truso Elbląg 02 U18 WN -- WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra Z/3288/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
  f 1 NM POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz B.D. , Z/3598/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
  f 1 NM TRZÓPEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/3176/17 2019 4
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 48.28 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
2 f 1 43.01 DABULIS Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 Sen PM II WALCZAK Leszek Z/1413/12 2019 1
3 f 1 33.13 MELLER Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/5952/15 2019 4
100 m M
1 e 1 12.85 REWIŃSKI Łukasz MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN +0.2 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/4063/19 2019
2 e 1 13.09 ŁASKOWSKI Filip MKS Truso Elbląg 05 U16 WN +0.2 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/5677/18 2019 BEZ
3 e 1 13.33 PAŁKOWSKI Paweł MUKL Brodnica 06 U14 KP +0.2 -- AFELTOWICZ Karol Z/0238/19 2019 BEZ
4 e 1 13.59 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM +0.2 -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa , Z/0479/19 , 2019 BEZ
5 e 1 13.92 KOLPERT Jakub MKS Truso Elbląg 05 U16 WN +0.2 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/5674/18 2019 BEZ
6 e 1 14.51 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Dawid MKS Truso Elbląg 06 U14 WN +0.2 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek POLKOWSKA Martyna Z/2330/19 2019 LDK!
1 e 2 12.00 WINIAREK Sebastian MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +0.1 IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2985/19 2019
2 e 2 12.32 DOMARECKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM +0.1 -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/3661/18 2019 BEZ
3 e 2 12.40 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM +0.1 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1036/19 2019
4 e 2 12.51 SMOLNICKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM +0.1 V RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0685/18 2019 5
5 e 2 12.73 CHRZĘŚCIEWSKI Dawid WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM +0.1 -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0135/19 2019
1 e 3 12.14 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Białystok 00 U20 PD +1.1 IV B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
2 e 3 12.18 GÓRSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM +1.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4184/19 2019
3 e 3 12.24 KOŁACZKO Kacper UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 03 U18 WN +1.1 -- FIGAT Mirosław Z/4164/18 2019 5
4 e 3 12.41 MARKIEWICZ Jan MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP +1.1 -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0727/19 2019
1 e 4 11.54 WIRA Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 01 U20 WN -0.3 III LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0481/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 e 4 11.56 KOWALSKI Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP -0.3 III DMP DMP U20 MAGDOWSKI Michał Z/3489/17 2019 3 62 107
3 e 4 11.56 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM -0.3 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5528/18 2019
4 e 4 11.73 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM -0.3 III B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
5 e 4 11.83 SLUPSKYI Bohdan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U23 PM -0.3 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0731/19 2019 3
6 e 4 11.94 SZCZUBEŁEK Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.3 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0297/19 2019 3
7 e 4 11.94 KRAWIEC Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk 96 Sen PM -0.3 -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/1667/16 2019 BEZ
8 e 4 11.94 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM -0.3 IV POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0468/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
1 e 5 11.30 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM +0.2 II B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2019 2
2 e 5 11.31 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 99 U23 PD +0.2 III B.D. Z/1796/16 2019 2
3 e 5 11.34 OSTAPIUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN +0.2 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/1268/11 2019 2
4 e 5 11.40 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM +0.2 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
5 e 5 11.46 PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 01 U20 WN +0.2 III FIGAT Mirosław Z/0450/16 2019 3
1 f 1 11.52 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM -5.0 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5528/18 2019
2 f 1 11.63 KOWALSKI Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP -5.0 III DMP DMP U20 MAGDOWSKI Michał Z/3489/17 2019 3 58 104
3 f 1 11.91 SZCZUBEŁEK Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -5.0 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0297/19 2019 3
4 f 1 12.29 KOŁACZKO Kacper UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 03 U18 WN -5.0 -- FIGAT Mirosław Z/4164/18 2019 5
5 f 1 12.38 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -5.0 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1036/19 2019
6 f 1 12.47 MARKIEWICZ Jan MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP -5.0 -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0727/19 2019
7 f 1 12.70 CHRZĘŚCIEWSKI Dawid WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM -5.0 -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0135/19 2019
8 f 1 12.72 REWIŃSKI Łukasz MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN -5.0 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/4063/19 2019
1 f 2 11.33 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 99 U23 PD -1.4 III B.D. Z/1796/16 2019 2
2 f 2 11.51 OSTAPIUK Mateusz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 93 Sen WN -1.4 III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/1268/11 2019 2
3 f 2 11.55 PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 01 U20 WN -1.4 III FIGAT Mirosław Z/0450/16 2019 3
4 f 2 11.60 WIRA Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 01 U20 WN -1.4 III LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0481/16 2019 3 LDK!
5 f 2 12.17 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Białystok 00 U20 PD -1.4 IV B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
6 f 2 12.25 WINIAREK Sebastian MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM -1.4 -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2985/19 2019
200 m M
1 s 1 23.55 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM 0.0 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5528/18 2019
2 s 1 23.85 ŁOWICKI Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM 0.0 IV POGORZELSKA Marta B.D. RATAJCZAK Maciej , Z/0468/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
3 s 1 24.07 KRAWIEC Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk 96 Sen PM 0.0 -- RUMIŃSKI Wojciech Z/1667/16 2019 BEZ
4 s 1 24.19 PIECZUŁAJTIS Patryk UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 01 U20 WN 0.0 IV FIGAT Mirosław Z/0450/16 2019 3
5 s 1 24.47 SLUPSKYI Bohdan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U23 PM 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0731/19 2019 3
6 s 1 24.77 SZCZUBEŁEK Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM 0.0 -- RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0297/19 2019 3
7 s 1 25.12 KOŁACZKO Kacper UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce 03 U18 WN 0.0 -- FIGAT Mirosław Z/4164/18 2019 5
1 s 2 22.71 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM -2.9 II B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2019 2
2 s 2 22.79 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz MKS Juvenia Białystok 99 U23 PD -2.9 II B.D. Z/1796/16 2019 2
3 s 2 23.14 KACZOR Wojciech SKLA Sopot 97 U23 PM -2.9 III MODELSKI Michał Z/0967/13 2019 2
4 s 2 23.28 WIRA Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 01 U20 WN -2.9 III LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0481/16 2019 3 LDK!
5 s 2 23.44 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM -2.9 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
400 m M
1 s 1 53.29 ADAMCZYK Kacper GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3326/17 2019 2
2 s 1 53.43 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2019 3 LDK!
3 s 1 55.55 NOWAKOWSKI Oskar BKS Bydgoszcz 03 U18 KP -- BAUMGART Iwona Z/3646/17 2019 4
4 s 1 56.13 PIETRZAK Kamil SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM V ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0026/18 2019 5 LDK!
5 s 1 57.35 GÓRNY Dawid UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1818/18 2019 5
6 s 1 60.41 KROPLEWSKI Jerzy SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0125/19 2019 LDK!
1 s 2 49.88 KINCZEWSKI Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP II DMP DMP U20 BAUMGART Iwona Z/0144/18 2019 3 91 132
2 s 2 50.55 MOTAK Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 98 U23 KP III DMP BAUMGART Iwona Z/2666/16 2019 3 81
3 s 2 50.60 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 00 U20 KP III DMP DMP U20 SZUBRING Zbigniew Z/2264/15 2019 3 80 125
4 s 2 51.36 LEWANDOWSKI Filip SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM III B.D. URBANEK Ryszard B.D. , Z/2219/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
5 s 2 52.04 MAJCHRZAK Wiktor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0086/17 2019 4
6 s 2 52.91 FOCH Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław 98 U23 DS -- STOLARCZYK Grzegorz Z/1117/14 2019 3
7 s 2 53.24 KRZYWOBŁOCKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/2716/17 2019 4
1 s 3 49.09 PIASECKI Ryszard CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U20 KP II DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0948/18 2019 2 140
2 s 3 49.22 BOROWIK Dawid BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP II DMP DMP U20 WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian BAUMGART Iwona , Z/1586/15 , 2019 2 LDK! 102 139
3 s 3 49.54 SIERADZKI Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. Z/0459/13 2019 2
4 s 3 49.96 RÓŻNICKI Krzysztof GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 03 U18 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1520/18 2019 2
5 s 3 50.56 TRZÓSŁO Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U20 KP III DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/0465/15 2019 3 125
6 s 3 50.80 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM III B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
7 s 3 55.78 JAŚKIEWICZ Łukasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Masters MZ -- SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/4762/19 2019
800 m M
1 s 1 2:04.99 GRZYWACZ Maciej KS Wda Świecie 02 U18 KP IV PLISZKA Julia Z/4369/17 2019 4
2 s 1 2:08.91 RODZIEWICZ Michał MKS Truso Elbląg 05 U16 WN V NAGY Czesław Z/0161/19 2019
3 s 1 2:09.89 DOBRAK Filip BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP -- DMP DMP U20 BAUMGART Iwona Z/2234/16 2019 BEZ 10 71
4 s 1 2:11.41 HAWEŁKO Igor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 04 U16 KP V DMP U20 DEJEWSKI Michał CZUBASZEK Jarosław B.D. , Z/3491/17 , 2019 3 LDK! 69
5 s 1 2:15.22 SPERLING Arkadiusz SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 99 U23 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/1737/15 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 1:53.26 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2019 2
2 s 2 1:57.92 SZPEJNA Paweł MKL Toruń 00 U20 KP III DMP DMP U20 WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2113/17 2019 3 63 117
3 s 2 1:59.49 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM III KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0185/15 2019 4
4 s 2 2:02.20 GRZYBOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM IV DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3649/17 2019 4 96
5 s 2 2:02.45 KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 00 U20 PM IV PASZKE Roman Z/2297/16 2019 4
6 s 2 2:03.15 BIESZKE Kacper SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM IV DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/4771/17 2019 2 LDK! 91
7 s 2 2:06.76 GRODEK Fabian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP IV DMP DMP U20 CZUBASZEK Jarosław CHOCHLIUK Grażyna Z/6558/15 2019 3 LDK! 19 76
8 s 2 2:17.91 FIJAŁKOWSKI Mikołaj SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0124/19 2019 LDK!
  s 2 DNF WESOŁOWSKI Miłosz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04 U16 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0001/18 2019 2
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:08.59 SKALSKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2827/16 2019
2 s 1 4:21.79 RUDAWSKI Dominik MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN IV NAGY Czesław Z/0050/17 2019 2
  s 1 DNF SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof , Z/1743/16 , 2019 3
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:26.81 KULIK Kamil SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM IV SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2162/19 2019
2 s 1 9:43.90 MARSZK Daniel GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 02 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3562/18 2019 BEZ
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.35 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -0.9 II DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/3149/16 2019 2 144
2 s 1 15.92 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -0.9 IV GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 19.03 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.9 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 14.22 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM 0.0 II DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/3149/16 2019 2 147
2 s 2 18.74 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 03 U18 PM 0.0 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2019 BEZ
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.38 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +1.0 II WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2019 3
2 s 1 15.63 PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +1.0 II LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/0495/18 2019 3
3 s 1 15.81 ŁOPATA Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +1.0 III KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/2972/16 2019 3
4 s 1 16.49 ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +1.0 III LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2852/16 2019 3
5 s 1 16.66 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +1.0 IV SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2019
6 s 1 17.84 WOJTOWICZ Maciej KL Gdynia 01 U20 PM +1.0 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/5515/15 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 15.77 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +0.3 III WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2019 3
2 s 2 16.50 TREDER Jakub OLA Pomorskie 03 U18 PM +0.3 III WRYCZA Jarosław LDK!
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 60.42 POLAK Wojciech KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/2238/16 2019 4
2 s 1 63.86 GRZENKOWICZ Marcel KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- B.D. GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1538/16 , 2019 4 LDK!
400 m pł M
1 s 1 56.77 ŻYGOWSKI Damian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 01 U20 KP III DMP U20 LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/6140/15 2019 2 120
2 s 1 58.03 NOWAK Dariusz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U23 WN III NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0545/13 2019 BEZ
3 s 1 61.32 WĘSIERSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5858/15 2019 3
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:05.84 KARBOWSKI Michał UKS MOSiR Działdowo 98 U23 WN -- CYTLAŁ Jacek Z/2420/15 2019 3
2 s 1 6:23.98 MOSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 03 U18 KP III SOBOWIEC Bartosz Z/1180/17 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 6:25.73 DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM III DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. Z/0210/17 2019 2 LDK! 104
4 s 1 6:27.32 ARENDT Kacper GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP III DMP U20 CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2216/19 2019 4 LDK! 103
5 s 1 6:29.42 RUMIŃSKI Michał MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP IV KENSIK Jan Z/0683/16 2019 4 LDK!
6 s 1 6:34.00 UŁANOWSKI Lucjan CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 03 U18 KP IV NIEBUDEK Sylwester Z/0761/18 2019 4
7 s 1 6:38.37 GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 00 U20 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1154/15 2019 4
8 s 1 6:40.51 GAJDA Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 03 U18 ZP IV ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz Z/0950/18 2019 3
9 s 1 6:41.00 REETZ Bartosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP IV DMP U20 B.D. B.D. B.D. CZUBASZEK Jarosław CHOCHLIUK Grażyna , Z/1737/16 , 2019 BEZ LDK! 91
10 s 1 6:49.41 TOMASZEK Dawid LKS Zorza Gdynia 03 U18 PM IV WALENDZIAK Renata Z/0886/17 2019 4
11 s 1 6:51.39 RAMUSIEWICZ Szymon BKS Bydgoszcz 01 U20 KP -- WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian BAUMGART Iwona , Z/3560/16 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
12 s 1 6:58.96 ICKOWSKI Tomasz LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/2828/16 2019 BEZ
13 s 1 7:08.08 PREJC Mikołaj LKS Zorza Gdynia 02 U18 PM -- WALENDZIAK Renata Z/1505/18 2019 BEZ
  s 1 DNF BAKA Jakub SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- DMP U20 SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1344/17 2019 3 LDK!
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.30 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/2188/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 4.30 SENK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0575/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 4.20 MACIEJEWSKI Kacper WKS Flota Gdynia 03 U18 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3424/17 2019 3
4 f 1 4.20 ŁOPATA Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM II KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/2972/16 2019 3
5 f 1 4.10 PARZYSZEK Fryderyk SKLA Sopot 99 U23 PM II JURGA Łukasz B.D. Z/0126/15 2019
6 f 1 4.00 SKURAS Filip KL Gdynia 01 U20 PM II KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/1833/16 2019 2
7 f 1 3.80 RACZKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SZYMCZAK Edward , Z/4043/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
8 f 1 3.60 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 03 U18 PM III B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa , Z/0071/17 , 2019 4
9 f 1 3.40 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM IV GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
  f 1 NM STOLC Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0576/16 2019 3 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.46 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM 0.0 III PROKOP Wojciech Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 6.21 MAJSAK Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP -0.1 IV DMP DMP U20 MAGDOWSKI Michał Z/3484/17 2019 3 LDK! 45 90
3 f 1 6.00 DOMARECKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM +0.8 IV PROKOP Wojciech Z/3661/18 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 5.89 KOZAK Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +0.1 -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/1293/19 2019
5 f 1 5.73 WIERZBICKI Szymon MKS Juvenia Białystok 00 U20 PD +0.6 -- B.D. Z/2286/19 2019
6 f 1 5.69 STERLINGOW Borys AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.2 -- PROKOP Wojciech Z/4653/17 2019 4 LDK!
7 f 1 5.61 MARKIEWICZ Jan MUKL Brodnica 02 U18 KP +1.3 -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon Z/0727/19 2019
8 f 1 5.58 BACKHAUS Mateusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP 0.0 -- DMP DMP U20 DEJEWSKI Michał DEJEWSKI Michał Z/1734/16 2019 LDK! 19 68
9 f 1 5.46 KORYCIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM +0.3 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/4655/17 2019 5 LDK!
10 f 1 5.46 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.5 -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2019
11 f 1 5.01 ŚWIDERSKI Stanisław MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM +1.4 -- B.D. Z/0500/19 2019
12 f 1 4.90 BREZA Jakub UKS Lipusz 04 U16 PM +1.2 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3589/18 2019 BEZ
13 f 1 4.77 PIOTROWSKI Olaf KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM +0.4 -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa , Z/0479/19 , 2019 BEZ
Trójskok M
1 f 1 14.12 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.2 III KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2019 1
2 f 1 13.27 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -0.2 III PROKOP Wojciech Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 12.64 STYBOR Jakub SKLA Sopot 00 U20 PM +0.4 IV DMP U20 ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/1881/19 2019 88
4 f 1 12.04 GRUBBA Kacper SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM +0.7 -- MODELSKI Michał Z/3346/19 2019
5 f 1 10.81 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -1.3 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1036/19 2019
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.74 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM V B.D. ZBLEWSKI Leszek , Z/1816/18 , 2019 4
2 f 1 9.56 ZNAJDEK Kacper LKS Fenix Słupsk 04 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/0543/19 2019
3 f 1 9.39 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Oskar LKS Fenix Słupsk 05 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/3042/19 2019
4 f 1 8.14 RAGAN Jakub KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej , Z/4645/19 , 2019
1 f 2 11.19 KOCIK Olaf MUKL Brodnica 03 U18 KP -- AFELTOWICZ Karol Z/3626/19 2019
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 15.62 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2019 2
2 f 1 14.71 GIEDREWICZ Jakub LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U20 PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/0022/16 2019 2
3 f 1 14.18 ORLIKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II B.D. WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/0562/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.37 KARPUK Dzmitry AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U23 MZ M DMP B.D. Z/0398/18 2019 1 173
2 f 1 15.17 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw Z/4234/11 2016 1
3 f 1 13.83 KASZUBA Krzysztof Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 70 Masters PM II B.D. Z/0159/19 2019 2
4 f 1 11.54 TYROLSKI Grzegorz Pom. Klub Weterana LA 76 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/0148/19 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 10.53 WALCZAK Łukasz UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 91 Sen PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2396/18 2019 BEZ
  f 1 NM KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM -- KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2019 1
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 47.27 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
2 f 1 39.53 PISKULSKI Oliwer AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM IV POGORZELSKA Marta WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5538/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
3 f 1 39.05 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM IV B.D. ZBLEWSKI Leszek , Z/1816/18 , 2019 4
4 f 1 27.91 DEPKA Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 05 U16 PM -- B.D. LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5122/18 2019
5 f 1 27.85 DZIENISZ Karol UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3590/18 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 24.45 KOWNACKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 05 U16 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/3891/19 2019
7 f 1 23.63 ZNAJDEK Kacper LKS Fenix Słupsk 04 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/0543/19 2019
8 f 1 22.30 ŁAWRYNOWICZ Oskar LKS Fenix Słupsk 05 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/3042/19 2019
  f 1 NM LANGOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM -- B.D. LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5123/18 2019
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 44.62 PASIŃSKI Szymon MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP III DMP U20 KENSIK Jan Z/2941/16 2019 3 LDK! 125
2 f 1 35.93 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1728/16 2019 3
3 f 1 34.50 RUCIŃSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN -- DMP U20 CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław Z/3674/16 2019 4 LDK! 90
4 f 1 32.21 CZERWIONKA Norbert KS Wejher Wejherowo 03 U18 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna , Z/1536/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 43.89 GIEDREWICZ Jakub LKS Fenix Słupsk 01 U20 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/0022/16 2019 2
2 f 1 41.31 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5953/15 2019 3
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 35.87 KASZUBA Krzysztof Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 70 Masters PM III B.D. Z/0159/19 2019 2
2 f 1 32.17 TYROLSKI Grzegorz Pom. Klub Weterana LA 76 Masters PM -- B.D. Z/0148/19 2019 BEZ
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 45.76 ZŁOTOWSKI Wiktor MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 04 U16 KP IV DMP U20 KENSIK Jan Z/4965/18 2019 5 104
2 f 1 30.22 PAŚKO Marcel MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/3568/17 2019 5
3 f 1 27.53 LANGOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM -- B.D. LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5123/18 2019
4 f 1 21.80 DEPKA Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 05 U16 PM -- B.D. LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/5122/18 2019
5 f 1 19.31 KOWNACKI Mateusz MKS Sambor Tczew 05 U16 PM -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/3891/19 2019
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 37.90 DASZKIEWICZ Jakub MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2969/16 2019 4
2 f 1 36.02 KONOFAŁ Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2971/16 2019 4
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 56.46 MUSZYŃSKI Adrian CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 97 U23 KP I JUSZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1523/13 2019 1
  f 1 NM STEFANIAK Radosław MKL Toruń 97 U23 KP -- HULISZ Robert B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1409/13 2016
  f 1 NM BOROWSKI Sławomir Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 75 Masters PM -- B.D. 3 LDK!
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 53.81 DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04 U16 PM III KWIATKOWSKI Lech Z/4738/17 2019 4
2 f 1 43.79 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 34.45 MUSZYŃSKI Jan AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05 U16 PM -- POGORZELSKA Marta WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5150/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 f 1 31.85 SIEŃKOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3644/19 2019
5 f 1 13.17 DURLIK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 06 U14 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3648/19 2019
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 72.84 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nakło 02 U18 KP I DMP U20 WALCZAK Leszek Z/0033/15 2019 1 LDK! 147
2 f 1 66.06 STĘPIEŃ Dominik MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP I DMP U20 KENSIK Jan Z/2940/16 2019 1 LDK! 134
3 f 1 48.26 EBERTOWSKI Jan UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1726/16 2019 3
4 f 1 45.92 PIECZKE Łukasz LKS Fenix Słupsk 03 U18 PM IV GRECKA Ewa Z/1461/17 2019 4
5 f 1 44.02 DOMASZK Krystian UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1725/16 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 41.52 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1728/16 2019 3
7 f 1 39.09 APANASZEWICZ Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0290/16 2019 5
8 f 1 37.17 DZWONKOWSKI Radosław KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 03 U18 PM -- KWIATKOWSKI Lech Z/1774/18 2019 BEZ
9 f 1 33.94 MARKOWSKI Franciszek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5159/18 2019 BEZ
10 f 1 33.10 ZATORSKI Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5057/18 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 73.83 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
2 f 1 70.32 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa Z/4497/11 2019 M
3 f 1 62.59 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U23 PM I GRECKA Ewa Z/4200/15 2019 1
4 f 1 52.90 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM III WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1
5 f 1 52.35 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk 99 U23 PM III WITEK Mirosław Z/4201/15 2019 1
6 f 1 49.23 RYDZKOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk 94 Sen PM III
7 f 1 42.53 OSIŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- NIERODA Renata BEZ
8 f 1 33.43 CIESIELSKI Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/1292/19 2019

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 11.405338048935 sekund