Katowice 02.07.2014
5. Mityng LA AWF Katowice, Festiwal Płotkarski
100 m K
1 1 e 1 11.58 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +3.7 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 1 12.14 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U20 MZ +3.7 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
3 7 e 1 12.36 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom # 98 U18 MZ +3.7 II BLAUSZ Henryka # Z/0074/14 2019 1
4 8 e 1 12.51 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 97 U18 DS +3.7 II ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1561/13 2019
5 9 e 1 12.54 MYSZOR Karolina MOSM Tychy 94 U23 SL +3.7 II #
6 14 e 1 12.72 KOWOLIK Sandra MKS-MOSM Bytom 97 U18 SL +3.7 II
7 16 e 1 13.04 KRAK Angelika BKL Bełchatów 97 U18 LD +3.7 III
8 18 e 1 13.22 WOLAK Adrianna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 97 U18 DS +3.7 IV
1 2 e 2 11.77 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +1.3 M KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. # Z/4039/11 2019
2 3 e 2 11.84 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS ŁódĽ 93 U23 LD +1.3 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
3 6 e 2 12.15 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS +1.3 I
4 11 e 2 12.67 MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Kraków # 99 U16 MA +1.3 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0652/15 2019
5 13 e 2 12.71 GUZIK Justyna MUKS SZS Cieszyn 97 U18 SL +1.3 II #
6 15 e 2 12.88 SKOP Małgorzata MKS-MOS Katowice 96 U20 SL +1.3 III B.D. B.D. BEZ
1 4 e 3 12.00 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +0.8 I
2 10 e 3 12.59 DOBROWOLSKA Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 95 U20 WP +0.8 II POLAK Mirosław Z/4534/11 2014 2
3 12 e 3 12.69 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ +0.8 II B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
4 17 e 3 13.11 HOŁYK Weronika MOSM Tychy 96 U20 SL +0.8 III
5 19 e 3 13.45 JUNAK Magdalena TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 98 U18 MA +0.8 IV
6 20 e 3 13.52 BRY¦ Sandra MKS-MOS Katowice 97 U18 SL +0.8 IV
1 f 1 11.59 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +1.7 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 11.86 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS ŁódĽ 93 U23 LD +1.7 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
3 f 1 11.94 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +1.7 I KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. # Z/4039/11 2019
4 f 1 12.16 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U20 MZ +1.7 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
5 f 1 12.38 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom # 98 U18 MZ +1.7 II BLAUSZ Henryka # Z/0074/14 2019 1
400 m K
1 1 s 1 54.20 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL M #
2 2 s 1 54.29 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 92 U23 SL M LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
3 3 s 1 55.14 PAKUŁA Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP I B.D. B.D. Z/0799/13 2019 2
4 4 s 1 55.98 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA I B.D. 1
1 5 s 2 58.12 MAK Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS II
2 8 s 2 58.87 HAJDA Teresa AZS-AWF Katowice # 98 U18 SL II B.D. Z/0670/14 2019
3 11 s 2 59.17 MOCHNIA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL III B.D. 2
1 6 s 3 58.47 KALINOWSKA Dominika OKS Start Otwock 91 Sen MZ II B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 7 s 3 58.80 WĘGLER Marta AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL II B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 10 s 3 58.97 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ II B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
1 9 s 4 58.89 HANDZLIK Jolanta AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL II
2 12 s 4 60.50 CHOJKA Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 97 U18 DS III ROSTEK William B.D. Z/1561/13 2019
3 13 s 4 62.67 JASKOT Joanna UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 96 U20 PK IV KARKUT Bogdan # Z/0311/15 2015 4
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:23.54 CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów 93 U23 ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1457/11 2016 1
2 2 s 1 4:24.36 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
3 3 s 1 4:24.70 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
4 4 s 1 4:25.15 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 92 U23 SL I MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
5 5 s 1 4:25.78 FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków 77 Masters MA I
6 6 s 1 4:30.49 WÓJCIK Anna O¦ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/4621/11 , 2019
7 7 s 1 4:31.30 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 U23 SL I B.D. B.D. # Z/4043/11 2019 1
8 8 s 1 4:32.31 PUSCHHAUS Martyna TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # 93 U23 SL II B.D. PASZTA Wiesław 1
9 9 s 1 4:37.87 KONDEJA Emilia UKS Victoria Józefów 94 U23 MZ II
10 10 s 1 4:41.92 LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża 93 U23 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
11 11 s 1 4:44.92 GAJ Paulina MCKiS Jaworzno # 93 U23 SL III BEDNARCZYK Józef # Z/1002/11 2019 BEZ
12 12 s 1 4:49.88 GAWLAK Ewelina LKS Pszczyna 94 U23 SL III B.D. 1
13 13 s 1 4:50.76 SZCZUREK Alicja UKS Olimpia Zabrze 94 U23 SL III B.D. 3
14 14 s 1 4:55.60 SZURKO Agnieszka TS AKS Chorzów # 92 U23 SL III B.D. Z/1526/14 2015
15 15 s 1 5:00.40 TYTKO Sara MKS-MOSM Bytom 98 U18 SL IV
100 m pł J MŁ K
5 5 e 1 14.36 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom # 98 U18 MZ +1.2 I BLAUSZ Henryka # Z/0074/14 2019 1
6 6 e 1 14.44 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS ŁódĽ 98 U18 LD +1.2 I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0610/14 2019 1
5 f 1 14.43 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom # 98 U18 MZ +0.8 I BLAUSZ Henryka # Z/0074/14 2019 1
6 f 1 14.73 SZABLEWSKA Paulina RKS ŁódĽ 98 U18 LD +0.8 II KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0610/14 2019 1
100 m pł K
1 1 e 1 13.77 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +1.2 I
2 2 e 1 13.78 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +1.2 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
3 3 e 1 13.81 RZˇDZIŃSKA Julia AZS ŁódĽ 92 U23 LD +1.2 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
4 4 e 1 14.11 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U23 MZ +1.2 I
7 7 e 1 14.84 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U20 MZ +1.2 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
1 f 1 13.77 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +0.8 I
2 f 1 13.90 RZˇDZIŃSKA Julia AZS ŁódĽ 92 U23 LD +0.8 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
3 f 1 14.04 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +0.8 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
4 f 1 14.23 MˇKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U23 MZ +0.8 I
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 57.84 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 58.24 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M B.D. M
3 3 s 1 58.66 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
1 5 s 2 59.88 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/1731/18 2019 M
2 6 s 2 60.68 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
3 9 s 2 63.74 SOBEK Magdalena AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 U23 OP II
1 7 s 3 63.41 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 91 Sen MA II
2 10 s 3 63.88 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II B.D. B.D. 1
3 11 s 3 64.26 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II
1 8 s 4 63.58 OLSZAŃSKA Joanna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 94 U23 OP II
2 12 s 4 67.94 KWIATKOWSKA Alicja WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U20 MA III KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. # Z/3859/11 2019 2
W dal K
1 f 1 5.83 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +0.7 I
2 f 1 5.80 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS +0.9 I
3 f 1 5.78 DˇBROWSKA Wioleta ULKS Technik Trzcinica 97 U18 PK +0.6 II WOJTAS Tomasz Z/0057/13 2017 2
4 f 1 5.67 WRÓBEL Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +0.2 II KOKOT Zdzisław Z/4260/11 2019 1
5 f 1 5.57 HEJNA Edyta KS AZS AWF Kraków 87 Sen MA +0.6 II
6 f 1 5.51 SKIBA Dorota CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 U23 PK +0.9 II B.D. 2
7 f 1 5.45 GORDZIELIK Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U23 MA +1.3 II B.D. 3
8 f 1 5.25 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA +1.3 III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
Chód 5 km K
1 1 s 1 21:20.97 DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL -- B.D. #
2 2 s 1 22:19.46 GOLBA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL -- B.D. # Z/1925/11 2019 BEZ
3 3 s 1 22:40.36 KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL -- MARMUR Stanisław Z/1826/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 24:33.00 MOTOR Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU -- B.D. # MM
6 6 s 1 26:10.96 BUDZISZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL --
100 m M
1 1 e 1 10.70 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA -0.1 I B.D. M
2 7 e 1 10.90 KRZYWIEC Stanisław AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL -0.1 I B.D. 1
3 12 e 1 11.02 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA -0.1 II B.D. 1
4 17 e 1 11.12 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA -0.1 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. # Z/2600/11 2019 M
5 21 e 1 11.25 ADAMCZYK Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 U20 SL -0.1 II BORYKA Ireneusz B.D. # Z/2305/11 2016 3
6 24 e 1 11.42 ĆWIK Kamil LKS Polkowice # 99 U16 DS -0.1 III #
7 27 e 1 11.63 PIEŃKUS Daniel TS AKS Chorzów 94 U23 SL -0.1 III ZIEMBA Dariusz Z/3213/11 2015 BEZ
8 28 e 1 11.65 BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 96 U20 MA -0.1 III B.D. 2
1 2 e 2 10.73 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +1.2 I B.D. 1
2 4 e 2 10.80 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków # 89 Sen MA +1.2 I B.D.
3 10 e 2 10.99 ¦WIDERSKI Adrian WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.2 II JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
4 19 e 2 11.21 KUBANEK Przemysław MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 94 U23 SL +1.2 II
5 22 e 2 11.26 MROWIEC Witold UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec 95 U20 SL +1.2 II HACZEK Piotr B.D. # Z/0269/13 2015 BEZ
1 3 e 3 10.76 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA +0.8 I KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2019 1
2 6 e 3 10.86 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.8 I B.D. 1
3 11 e 3 11.00 MAJCHRZAK Michał AZS ŁódĽ 92 U23 LD +0.8 II #
4 23 e 3 11.36 SIELSKI Piotr SL Salos-Wodna ŁódĽ 82 Sen LD +0.8 III B.D. # 3
5 26 e 3 11.63 FUDZIAK Kamil WLKS Wrocław 96 U20 DS +0.8 III #
6 29 e 3 11.98 RECZEK Bartosz ULKS Technik Trzcinica 97 U18 PK +0.8 IV WOJTAS Tomasz Z/1505/14 2016 3
1 9 e 4 10.95 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.8 II KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1759/13 2019 1
2 13 e 4 11.02 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 Sen PD +0.8 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2018 3
3 14 e 4 11.08 KOKOSZEK Mateusz TL ROW Rybnik 96 U20 SL +0.8 II
4 18 e 4 11.19 SALMONOWICZ Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.8 II
5 25 e 4 11.51 CHOLEWA Hubert WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U20 MA +0.8 III
2 8 e 5 10.92 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamo¶ć # 94 U23 LU +1.6 II WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. # Z/2748/11 2019 1
3 15 e 5 11.09 KWIATKOWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 96 U20 SL +1.6 II KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # Z/0558/13 2019 M
4 16 e 5 11.10 PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +1.6 II
5 20 e 5 11.22 ROCZEK Maciej LKS Omega Kleszczów 96 U20 LD +1.6 II KLESZOWSKI Leszek 3
1 f 1 10.51 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA +1.9 M KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2019 1
2 f 1 10.53 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +1.9 M B.D. M
3 f 1 10.67 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +1.9 I B.D. 1
5 f 1 10.81 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +1.9 I B.D. 1
6 f 1 10.82 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków # 89 Sen MA +1.9 I B.D.
7 f 1 10.84 KRZYWIEC Stanisław AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL +1.9 I B.D. 1
8 f 1 10.87 KALANDYK Hubert KS Agros Zamo¶ć # 94 U23 LU +1.9 I WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. # Z/2748/11 2019 1
400 m M
1 1 s 1 46.92 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL M ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2018 1
2 2 s 1 47.67 SMOLEŃ Rafał MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 94 U23 SL I STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz # Z/1554/11 2017 1
3 3 s 1 47.85 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 93 U23 DS I
4 5 s 1 48.33 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM I
1 4 s 2 48.30 KU¦NIERZ Piotr WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 94 U23 DS I
2 7 s 2 49.15 ZALEWSKI Daniel MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz 95 U20 SL II
3 8 s 2 49.28 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL II B.D. # BEZ
1 6 s 3 48.74 PODSIADŁO Kamil KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS II
2 9 s 3 49.35 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. # Z/2600/11 2019 M
4 11 s 3 50.81 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 86 Sen LD III
1 12 s 4 51.56 ŁYCZAK Kamil WLKS Wrocław 96 U20 DS III
2 13 s 4 51.82 OLSZÓWKA Daniel KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U20 MA III B.D. 2
3 14 s 4 55.02 ROKICKI Paweł WLKS Wrocław 96 U20 DS --
1500 m M
2 2 s 1 3:49.31 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 88 Sen DS II
3 3 s 1 3:50.06 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL II
4 4 s 1 3:52.57 KRUK Kamil AKL Ursynów Warszawa 92 U23 MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # Z/2904/11 2018 1
5 5 s 1 3:53.22 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. # Z/4333/11 2019 2
6 6 s 1 3:54.52 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/0483/11 2019 2
7 7 s 1 3:55.94 MALINA Dawid TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II B.D. CIEPŁAK Maciej , Z/0420/14 , 2019 1
8 8 s 1 3:56.65 CIURLA Mikołaj KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 94 U23 SL II RU¦NIAK Stefan Z/1928/12 2019 3
10 11 s 1 3:57.93 JACHYM Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. 3
11 10 s 1 3:57.93 GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL II B.D. 2
12 12 s 1 3:59.58 ZIĘBA Szymon UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa 99 U16 PK II KARKUT Bogdan # Z/0312/15 2019 1
13 13 s 1 4:00.43 KUBAT Kamil MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL II B.D. B.D. 2
14 14 s 1 4:00.75 MARCINKOWSKI Piotr CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 96 U20 SL II
1 15 s 2 4:02.55 MODRZEJEWSKI Łukasz UKS Olimpia Zabrze 92 U23 SL III GAJEWSKI Wojciech Z/2446/11 2015 2
2 16 s 2 4:03.26 MI¦KOWIEC Tomasz KKL Kielce 81 Sen SK III #
3 17 s 2 4:04.45 RADWAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 Sen MA III
4 18 s 2 4:05.34 CZUPAŁA Martin UKS Olimpia Zabrze 94 U23 SL III B.D. 2
5 19 s 2 4:05.96 BEDNAREK Marcin AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
6 20 s 2 4:10.07 KUBICKI Kamil TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska 98 U18 SL III JONDA Czesław B.D. Z/0325/14 2019 3
7 21 s 2 4:22.09 PIEPRZYCKI Robert CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4118/18 2019 BEZ
8 22 s 2 4:22.48 WRZAŁEK Wojciech GKS Piast Gliwice 96 U20 SL --
9 23 s 2 4:29.52 OZDOBA Mariusz AZS-AWF Katowice 95 U20 SL -- MARMUR Stanisław B.D. B.D. Z/0548/14 2018 3
10 24 s 2 4:37.34 SZYMAŃSKI Adam MKS-MOS Katowice 97 U18 SL --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
2 5 e 2 14.32 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +0.8 I
110 m pł M
1 1 e 1 13.84 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD +2.4 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
2 3 e 1 14.14 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS +2.4 I KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1
3 4 e 1 14.28 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL +2.4 I B.D. BEZ
4 8 e 1 15.15 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +2.4 II B.D. BEZ
5 9 e 1 15.22 GNAT Krystian LKS Stal Mielec 91 Sen PK +2.4 II
1 2 e 2 14.01 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS ŁódĽ 92 U23 LD +0.8 M #
3 6 e 2 14.57 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.8 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
4 7 e 2 15.06 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 94 U23 SL +0.8 II PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. # Z/2612/11 2019 M
1 f 1 13.93 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD +0.9 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 14.01 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS ŁódĽ 92 U23 LD +0.9 M #
3 f 1 14.14 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL +0.9 I B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 14.27 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS +0.9 I KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1
5 f 1 14.79 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.9 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
6 f 1 14.85 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 94 U23 SL +0.9 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. # Z/2612/11 2019 M
7 f 1 14.96 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +0.9 I B.D. BEZ
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 51.97 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 Sen MA I B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
2 3 s 1 52.30 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. # Z/3049/11 2019 M
3 4 s 1 52.46 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz Z/1302/11 2018 1
4 7 s 1 52.52 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
1 2 s 2 52.17 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 5 s 2 52.49 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U23 MZ I BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
3 8 s 2 53.27 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Białystok 92 U23 PD I B.D. # Z/3483/11 2019
1 6 s 3 52.52 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U23 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4681/11 2019 1
2 9 s 3 53.63 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA I #
  s 3 DNF PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
1 10 s 4 54.89 HAŁGAS Damian GKS Piast Gliwice 93 U23 SL II RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/4061/11 2019 1
2 11 s 4 56.26 SOBCZYŃSKI Karol UKS Kusy Warszawa 96 U20 MZ II GˇSIEWSKI Artur Z/1813/12 2015 2
3 12 s 4 56.84 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz RKS ŁódĽ 94 U23 LD III B.D. 2
4 13 s 4 59.07 ZIEMBA Maciej TS AKS Chorzów 96 U20 SL IV ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. Z/0149/12 2019 2
3000 m prz M
1 1 s 1 8:54.17 TOPOLNICKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 94 U23 SL I B.D. B.D. B.D. # Z/0972/11 2019
2 2 s 1 8:57.73 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ I B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
3 3 s 1 9:07.59 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U23 PM II MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0610/11 2016 1
4 4 s 1 9:19.95 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL II CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2019 2
5 5 s 1 10:00.14 SZYMBORSKI Rafał BKS Wataha Warszawa # 92 U23 MZ III B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # , Z/5072/11 , 2019 2
  s 1 DNF CZERNEK Wojciech AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL -- B.D. 2
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.32 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP MM KRAKOWIAK Lech # Z/2972/11 2019 1
2 f 1 2.18 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS ŁódĽ 89 Sen LD I B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 2.13 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamo¶ć 89 Sen LU I
4 f 1 2.13 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
5 f 1 1.98 DŁUTEK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U23 SL II B.D. 2
6 f 1 1.98 PERUCKI Bartłomiej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. 2
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.47 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 Sen LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
2 f 1 18.56 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ M
3 f 1 18.52 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
4 f 1 16.00 GAŁˇZKA Mariusz AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 88 Sen OP I B.D. # Z/3386/11 2019 1
5 f 1 13.77 BARON Radosław MOSiR Łaziska Górne 85 Sen SL II
6 f 1 12.69 ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek MKS-MOSM Bytom 97 U18 SL III
7 f 1 10.30 WIERZBICKI Jacek TS AKS Chorzów 83 Sen SL -- WIDERA Jan Z/3230/11 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 80.66 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U23 MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 71.24 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 90 Sen MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/5005/11 2016 MM
3 f 1 69.24 KEMPNY Bartłomiej MKS Iskra Pszczyna 89 Sen SL I
4 f 1 68.38 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD I
Chód 5 km M
4 4 s 1 19:36.28 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU -- MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
6 6 s 1 20:36.76 JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
  s 1 DNF TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 89 Sen OP -- TOMALA Grzegorz # Z/2971/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2314569950104 sekund