Bia造stok 18.06.2019
Mityng kwalifikacyjny [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.09 MIKIEWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +2.6 I DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/2836/15 2019 2 LDK! 123 152
2 2 s 1 12.30 KWIATKOWSKA Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +2.6 II B.D. B.D. Z/2671/16 2019
3 8 s 1 12.33 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +2.6 II SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/0596/16 2019 1 LDK!
4 3 s 1 12.68 IWANIUK Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +2.6 II ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/3773/19 2019
5 5 s 1 13.05 LENKIEWICZ Magdalena UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ +2.6 III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0485/18 2019 4
6 6 s 1 13.05 KOZAR Roksana KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +2.6 III GRYGORUK Andrzej GRYGORUK Andrzej , Z/0433/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
1 4 s 2 13.03 PUGACEWICZ Aleksandra UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 03 U18 PD +2.3 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/1539/15 2018 3
2 7 s 2 13.30 SxBI垶KA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +2.3 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka , Z/1231/18 , 2019 3 LDK!
3 9 s 2 13.43 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +2.3 IV KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/2747/15 , 2019 4 LDK!
4 10 s 2 13.56 KOLENDA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +2.3 IV B.D. Z/3696/16 2019 4
5 11 s 2 13.65 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +2.3 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0448/19 2019 LDK!
1 12 s 3 14.00 POSKROBKO Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +2.3 V SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1965/19 2019 LDK!
2 13 s 3 14.15 NIKICIUK Weronika KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +2.3 V GRYGORUK Andrzej GRYGORUK Andrzej , Z/0434/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
3 14 s 3 14.20 ZUBRZYCKA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +2.3 V SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0453/19 2019 LDK!
4 15 s 3 14.44 MACHELSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +2.3 V SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1966/19 2019 LDK!
200 m K
1 1 s 1 24.72 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96 Sen MZ +1.4 I B.D. G﹖IEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
2 2 s 1 26.29 LENKIEWICZ Magdalena UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 00 U20 MZ +1.4 III MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0485/18 2019 4
3 3 s 1 26.48 IWANIUK Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +1.4 III ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy Z/3773/19 2019
4 4 s 1 27.33 KOZAR Roksana KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +1.4 IV GRYGORUK Andrzej GRYGORUK Andrzej , Z/0433/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
1 5 s 2 28.42 TYNIEWICKA Emila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.6 IV SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0450/19 2019
2 6 s 2 28.90 POSKROBKO Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +0.6 V SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1965/19 2019 LDK!
3 7 s 2 29.10 NIKICIUK Weronika KS Parkiet Hajn闚ka 04 U16 PD +0.6 V GRYGORUK Andrzej GRYGORUK Andrzej , Z/0434/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
4 8 s 2 31.12 DUDZIEC Martyna PKS Gwardia Szczytno 04 U16 WN +0.6 -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3365/18 2019 LDK!
5 9 s 2 31.65 狹KOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.6 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0449/19 2019 LDK!
400 m K
1 1 s 1 59.18 GRZYMAx Eliza MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 96 Sen PD III MYDLARZ Adrian Z/0105/12 2018 2
2 2 s 1 63.01 PA玆CH Klaudia UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 03 U18 MZ IV D、ROWSKI Dariusz MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/1503/17 2019 4 LDK!
3 3 s 1 64.51 ΣKAWSKA Amelia MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- B.D. Z/2284/19 2019
4 4 s 1 66.03 BOJANOWSKA Anna PKS Gwardia Szczytno 03 U18 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/3941/17 2019 4
5 5 s 1 66.58 FUCZEK Alexandra PKS Gwardia Szczytno 03 U18 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3177/19 2019
6 6 s 1 69.94 KUKLI垶KA Aleksandra UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 05 U16 MZ -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/0981/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
600 m K
1 f 1 1:37.62 KRAWCZY垶KA Martyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 04 U16 PD II KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4033/18 2019 3
2 f 1 1:39.67 MATEJKOWSKA Aleksandra LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U23 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej B.D. Z/2443/15 2019
3 f 1 1:48.46 BORUSIEWICZ Amelia LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD V KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/5670/18 2019
4 f 1 1:51.33 SIMONIENKO Julia UKS Technik August闚 05 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5014/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 1:53.16 BANA Wiktoria UKS Technik August闚 05 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5660/18 , 2019 LDK!
6 f 1 1:54.47 KOSZEWSKA Dominika UKS Technik August闚 05 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0678/19 , 2019 LDK!
7 f 1 1:56.70 OSTAPOWICZ Angelika UKS Technik August闚 05 U16 PD -- CHABASI垶KA Izabela SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/5012/18 , 2019 LDK!
8 f 1 1:59.66 KONKAΜ Weronika UKS Technik August闚 05 U16 PD -- SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1240/19 2019 LDK!
800 m K
1 f 1 2:13.44 KACZMARCZYK Justyna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 97 U23 PD II B.D. B.D. Z/5014/15 2019 2
2 f 1 2:19.80 SKRZYPKO Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0814/13 2019 2 69
3 f 1 2:20.22 BUDZIΒK Martyna UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 96 Sen MZ III PODOLAK Kazimierz D、ROWSKI Dariusz , Z/0397/12 , 2019 3
4 f 1 2:24.51 CHOROSZEWICZ Wioleta MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III B.D. Z/3301/16 2019
5 f 1 2:38.38 RACEWICZ Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP U20 ROSZKO Damian GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0597/16 2019 4 LDK! 70
6 f 1 2:39.21 MODZELEWSKA Julia LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 03 U18 MZ -- B.D. Z/3560/19 2019
7 f 1 2:40.98 ZAWISTOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 ROSZKO Damian GRECKA Wies豉wa KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/0752/16 2019 BEZ LDK! 11 67
80 p K
1 f 1 14.03 狹KOWSKA Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +1.0 V SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0449/19 2019 LDK!
2 f 1 15.20 ANTONOWICZ Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +1.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0448/19 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 15.38 ZUBRZYCKA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +1.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0453/19 2019 LDK!
4 f 1 16.36 MACHELSKA Weronika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +1.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/1966/19 2019 LDK!
  f 1 DNF TYNIEWICKA Emila KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +1.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0450/19 2019
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 15.79 ZACZKIEWICZ Oliwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD +2.5 III GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor KLESZCZEWSKA Joanna Z/3886/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
100 m p K
1 f 1 13.96 KIRYLUK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +2.5 I DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Pawe Z/0596/16 2019 1 LDK! 139 164
2 f 1 14.91 ZACZKIEWICZ Wiktoria KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +2.5 II DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0600/16 2019 1 LDK! 103 141
3 f 1 15.54 MALINOWSKA Izabela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +2.5 II WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0570/17 2019 3
  f 1 DQ 吉IADKOWSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +2.5 -- DMP DMP U20 KLIN Aleksandra SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/2747/15 , 2019 4 LDK!
400 m p K K
1 f 1 64.72 LESZCZY垶KA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD II DMP DMP U20 ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2041/15 2019 2 92 128
2 f 1 66.43 STANIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U18 PD III SIKORSKI Karol Z/2547/17 2019 3
3 f 1 66.71 MASIEJCZYK Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0830/16 2019 4 LDK! 77 117
4 f 1 68.51 KRUAZE Gabriela MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III KUKLI垶KI Pawe Z/3298/16 2019 4
1500 m prz K
1 f 1 5:45.46 MAΧSZKO Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV B.D. Z/2285/19 2019
2 f 1 5:55.01 TRO列IANKO Kornelia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 03 U18 WN IV PALUCH Krystian PALUCH Krystian Z/0036/17 2019 4 LDK!
Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.74 JANKOWSKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD I DMP DMP U20 GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor Z/0448/16 2019 1 LDK! 120 150
2 f 1 1.60 BERNATOWICZ Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 97 U23 PD III DMP DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1436/13 2019 2 80
2 f 1 1.60 LIPSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2728/15 2019 3 80 115
4 f 1 1.55 SAWICKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3303/16 2019 4 103
4 f 1 1.55 BERNATOWICZ Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD III DMP DUDEK Marcin B.D. Z/1445/12 2019 2 68
4 f 1 1.55 MICHAΜWSKA Emilia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0625/16 2019 3 LDK!
7 f 1 1.50 ROMATOWSKA Anna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0430/16 2019 4 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.82 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 00 U20 WN -0.3 I PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2019 1
2 f 1 5.42 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +2.6 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2019 2 87
3 f 1 5.28 OLECHNO Kinga UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.1 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/2002/17 2019 3
4 f 1 5.09 SxBI垶KA Julia LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.5 IV KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka , Z/1231/18 , 2019 3 LDK!
5 f 1 4.66 CZERWI垶KA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 -- DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3221/19 2019 BEZ 40 67
6 f 1 4.65 PI紑KOWSKA Nikola KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.7 V SIENKIEWICZ Karol SIENKIEWICZ Karol , Z/1545/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
7 f 1 4.34 DZIADAK Nikolina UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 03 U18 MZ +0.6 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/5112/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
8 f 1 4.24 W粑TOWICZ Paula UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 02 U18 MZ -0.2 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/1261/17 2019 5 LDK!
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 12.19 NAZAROWICZ Klaudia UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 00 U20 WN +1.0 I PALUCH Krystian Z/3010/15 2019 1
2 f 1 11.07 SZULC Martyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD +1.2 III KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/1824/16 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 10.86 NAG紑SKA Zofia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 03 U18 PD +1.9 III KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/2525/17 2019 4 LDK!
4 f 1 10.77 SUSZY垶KA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 98 U23 PD +1.1 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/1362/14 2019 2
5 f 1 10.07 DZIADAK Nikolina UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 03 U18 MZ +0.8 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/5112/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
6 f 1 9.99 W粑TOWICZ Paula UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 02 U18 MZ +0.9 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/1261/17 2019 5 LDK!
7 f 1 9.83 BUDZIΒK Oliwia UKS Si鏚emka Ostro喚ka 03 U18 MZ +1.5 -- MIERZEJEWSKI Marek MIERZEJEWSKI Marek Z/1489/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.77 KACZMARCZYK And瞠lika LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka 02 U18 MZ III NAPI紑KOWSKI Adam Z/2706/17 2019 3
2 f 1 11.99 WO昧IAK Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD III DMP U20 DANILCZYK-ZABAWSKA Krystyna B.D. Z/4782/17 2019 3 LDK! 108
3 f 1 11.42 BUJNOWSKA Emilia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3299/16 2019 3 101
4 f 1 10.91 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD IV DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/3135/17 , 2019 4 LDK! 95
5 f 1 9.37 OMELIANOWICZ Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- NIKOxJUK -STASIUK Piotr Z/3755/17 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 8.21 ΣKJA哸ZUK Daria KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 05 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4559/19 2019
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.18 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2019 1
2 f 1 11.91 SIE堲O Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 99 U23 PD II DMP ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/2266/16 2019 1 92
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 48.77 TRZONKOWSKA Beata LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 95 Sen PD I KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2813/11 2019 1
2 f 1 31.34 NICZYPORUK Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD IV WOJNA Cezary Z/2758/18 2019 4
3 f 1 28.36 W粑CIK Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/3305/16 2019 93
4 f 1 26.23 RAKOWICZ Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w , Z/3135/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 21.74 ΣKJA哸ZUK Daria KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 05 U16 PD -- ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4559/19 2019
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 40.88 PIEKARSKA Gabriela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III DMP DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3680/16 2019 2 79 123
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 43.50 BUTKIEWICZ Gabriela LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U18 PD II SIKORSKI Karol Z/2544/17 2019 1
2 f 1 37.32 STOKOWSKA Wiktoria UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III KALINOWSKI Pawe WOJNA Cezary WOJNA Cezary , Z/3635/17 , 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 37.30 PUZANOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4030/17 2019 BEZ 98
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 28.56 TAxxJ Martyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- WOJNA Cezary Z/2760/18 2019 BEZ
100 m M
1 1 s 1 11.09 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 Sen PD +0.3 II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3171/11 2019 1 95
2 2 s 1 11.14 GRAJEWSKI Tomasz SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.3 II GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0146/18 2019 3
3 5 s 1 11.38 OSTAPOWICZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2585/17 2019 4
4 7 s 1 11.42 CZARNECKI Marcin UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.3 III WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0571/17 2019 3
5 8 s 1 11.51 SAWICKI Marek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 96 Sen PD +0.3 III SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/0849/12 2019 3
  s 1 DQ ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.3 -- DMP DMP U20 ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2019 M
1 3 s 2 11.25 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.9 II GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/0427/16 2019 2
2 4 s 2 11.33 WYRODEK Pawe MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 03 U18 LU +0.9 III FRO哸ZUK Rafa FRO哸ZUK Rafa Z/0031/17 2019 3 LDK!
3 6 s 2 11.39 MIKxSZEWICZ Jakub SL Salos Suwa趾i 01 U20 PD +0.9 III GWIAZDOWSKI Rafa Z/1521/15 2019 3
4 10 s 2 11.57 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.9 III DMP SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2019 3 61
5 11 s 2 11.60 HARASIMCZUK Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.9 III NABIAΒK ㄆkasz Z/0629/16 2019 4
6 13 s 2 11.76 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.9 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2019 2
1 9 s 3 11.55 WNOROWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.8 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/2039/15 2019 3
2 12 s 3 11.73 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.8 III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1226/18 2019 3 LDK!
3 14 s 3 11.83 涉MOJTUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.8 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3664/18 2019 4
4 15 s 3 11.87 MIΘOWSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.8 IV KOWALCZYK Pawe SUPRO Pawe , Z/3841/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
5 16 s 3 11.98 MAKOWSKI Patryk LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U18 PD +0.8 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/0656/17 2019 4 LDK!
6 17 s 3 12.00 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.8 IV B.D. Z/4126/19 2019
7 18 s 3 12.06 SADOWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.8 IV KRY垶KI Kamil KALINOWSKI Pawe Z/6487/15 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 19 s 4 12.27 MISIEWICZ Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.7 -- DMP DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/1755/18 2019 BEZ LDK! 26 79
2 20 s 4 12.32 MIELECH Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.7 V KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1112/19 2019 LDK!
3 21 s 4 13.16 灣IKOWSKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.7 -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/4154/18 2019 5 LDK!
4 22 s 4 13.44 DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +0.7 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/4561/19 , 2019 LDK!
200 m M
1 1 s 1 21.91 ΣPI垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.2 II ORΜWSKI Piotr Z/2667/18 2019 M
2 2 s 1 22.76 WYRODEK Pawe MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 03 U18 LU +1.2 II FRO哸ZUK Rafa FRO哸ZUK Rafa Z/0031/17 2019 3 LDK!
3 3 s 1 22.82 D、ROWSKI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U18 PD +1.2 III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4658/18 2019 3
4 4 s 1 23.86 DANILCZUK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.2 IV B.D. Z/4126/19 2019
5 5 s 1 24.17 MAKOWSKI Patryk LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U18 PD +1.2 IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/0656/17 2019 4 LDK!
  9 s 2 26.72 DUCHNOWSKI Sebastian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD +1.4 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw , Z/4561/19 , 2019 LDK!
1 6 s 2 24.81 MIELECH Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +1.4 V KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1112/19 2019 LDK!
2 7 s 2 25.19 JAGIELSKI Kacper LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD +1.4 V DMP DMP U20 KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4659/18 2019 5 23 75
3 8 s 2 25.60 MISIEWICZ Kacper KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +1.4 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw ZAJKOWSKA Barbara Z/1755/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
400 m M
1 f 1 51.65 DUCHNOWSKI Igor LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U18 PD III DMP DMP U20 D、KOWSKI Przemys豉w Z/1589/17 2019 65 113
2 f 1 54.64 SUCHTA Marcin LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 01 U20 PD IV DMP DMP U20 WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/2168/19 2019 32 86
3 f 1 54.96 JABΜ垶KI Jakub MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 02 U18 PD --
4 f 1 55.17 WO昧IAK Julian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD -- DMP U20 MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. , Z/4811/18 , 2019 BEZ 82
5 f 1 57.04 LIPSKI Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 04 U16 PD -- B.D. Z/2116/18 2019
600 m M
1 f 1 1:25.22 D、ROWSKI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U18 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0987/17 2019 2
2 f 1 1:31.77 KIJEWSKI Micha UKS Sok馧 W璕orzewo 05 U16 WN III DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert PALUCH Krystian Z/0910/19 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 1:32.18 BAGI垶KI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD IV NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/4996/18 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 1:33.12 KRUSZEWSKI Patryk LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 04 U16 PD IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0983/19 2019
5 f 1 1:34.88 STEFA哸ZYK Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 04 U16 PD IV WARDASZKA Andrzej Z/5352/18 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 1:36.40 BRODOWSKI Sasha LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 05 U16 PD V KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/3879/19 2019 LDK!
7 f 1 1:42.77 JAMIOΘOWSKI Jakub LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/4997/18 2019 BEZ
800 m M
1 f 1 2:11.88 HOΜWIENKO Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD -- DMP DMP U20 ZALEWSKI Jan Z/5318/18 2019 3 6 69
2 f 1 2:14.81 HRYNIEWICKI Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD --
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:20.69 LIKWIARZ Dawid LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/3643/16 2019 3
2 f 1 4:30.32 JURAK Bartosz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 03 U18 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/4754/18 2019 3
3 f 1 4:30.33 ZWIRKOWSKI Aleksander LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 03 U18 PD -- FRO哸ZUK Rafa KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej , Z/0032/17 , 2019 LDK!
4 f 1 4:55.85 SOBOTA Jakub LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD -- JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/4283/18 2019 LDK!
5 f 1 5:20.44 ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 88 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2557/18 2019
110 m p M M
1 f 1 16.29 GULBIERZ Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD +0.9 III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KOZΜWSKA Agnieszka Z/1226/18 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 17.85 PORUCZNIK ㄆkasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD +0.9 V KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej Z/0984/19 2019
3 f 1 20.31 POPOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD +0.9 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/0451/19 2019 LDK!
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 15.88 MIΘOWSKI Gabriel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.9 IV KOWALCZYK Pawe SUPRO Pawe , Z/3841/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 15.73 KALISZEWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.9 III DMP U20 SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/2032/15 2019 3 123
400 m p M
1 f 1 52.23 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 Sen PD I B.D. Z/3483/11 2019
  f 1 DNF ROSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 88 Sen PD -- B.D. Z/2557/18 2019
2000 m prz M
1 f 1 5:58.72 POGORZELSKI Rafa LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 99 U23 PD -- KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/0333/15 2019
2 f 1 6:27.00 BARANOWSKI Daniel UKS Technik August闚 00 U20 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w Z/1541/15 2019 1 LDK!
Wzwy M
1 f 1 1.85 SZEWCZYK Sebastian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan Z/4006/17 2019 4
2 f 1 1.81 KONOPKO Piotr LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 04 U16 PD IV JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw Z/1459/19 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 1.60 KURZYNA Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 05 U16 PD -- KULESZA Agnieszka GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor , Z/1963/19 , 2019 LDK!
W dal M
1 f 1 6.18 FIEDORCZUK Dominik KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +0.2 IV NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3772/19 2019
2 f 1 6.15 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +0.2 IV DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2019 BEZ 42 87
3 f 1 5.86 TARASIEWICZ Marek UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 02 U18 PD +1.9 -- WOJSZKO Krzysztof Z/0064/19 2019
4 f 1 3.78 SIMONIUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD +0.9 -- DMP DMP U20 NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/6128/15 2019 2 0 23
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 13.25 WYSZY垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD +1.1 III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/3665/18 2019 BEZ
2 f 1 12.37 KRAJEWSKI Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 02 U18 PD +0.9 -- KOTOWSKI Bartosz Z/3265/16 2019 3 LDK!
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 16.53 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD II DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/3133/17 2019 2 LDK! 133
2 f 1 16.24 xZARSKI Szymon UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1836/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 15.37 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 03 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 14.22 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 1 13.04 MAC Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech KRYSTO Wojciech , Z/2146/19 , 2019 LDK! 98
6 f 1 12.78 BIELAWSKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD IV DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2530/17 2019 3 96
7 f 1 10.77 KIJEWSKI Karol PKS Gwardia Szczytno 05 U16 WN V BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3348/18 2019 LDK!
8 f 1 8.23 AMBROZIAK Marcel PKS Gwardia Szczytno 04 U16 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/2745/19 2019
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 16.72 BORKOWSKI Jakub PKS Gwardia Szczytno 01 U20 WN I BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/5618/15 2019 1 LDK!
2 f 1 13.04 OWERCZUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD III DMP U20 ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w Z/4176/18 2019 3 106
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 49.57 KIJEWSKI Karol PKS Gwardia Szczytno 05 U16 WN II BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/3348/18 2019 LDK!
  f 1 NM AMBROZIAK Marcel PKS Gwardia Szczytno 04 U16 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/2745/19 2019
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 51.14 xZARSKI Szymon UKS Technik August闚 02 U18 PD II SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/1836/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 45.25 STARAK Rados豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD II ZABAWSKI Przemys豉w ZAJKOWSKA Barbara SUPRO Jaroslaw Z/3133/17 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 45.02 STA垶KI Sergiusz MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 02 U18 LU II FRO哸ZUK Rafa FRO哸ZUK Rafa , Z/3252/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 42.25 BRANKIEWICZ Kamil LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 02 U18 PD III JUTKIEWICZ Jaroslaw KLIN Aleksandra Z/0432/16 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 1 41.91 KRYSZYN Pawe UKS Technik August闚 03 U18 PD III SOW粌 Bogus豉w SOW粌 Bogus豉w , Z/0652/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
6 f 1 40.87 BIELAWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2531/17 2019 3 112
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 48.55 BORKOWSKI Jakub PKS Gwardia Szczytno 01 U20 WN II BUKOWIECKI Maciej Z/5618/15 2019 1 LDK!
2 f 1 47.09 HAJKOWSKI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 01 U20 PD II DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech Z/2724/15 2019 2 135
3 f 1 42.96 STA垶KI Sergiusz MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 02 U18 LU III FRO哸ZUK Rafa FRO哸ZUK Rafa , Z/3252/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
M這t (5) M
1 f 1 45.21 RZ。A Micha LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 02 U18 PD IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy NIWI垶KI Andrzej , Z/0822/16 , 2019 LDK!
2 f 1 26.47 BAGI垶KI Piotr LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 05 U16 PD -- NIWI垶KI Andrzej Z/4996/18 2019 BEZ
M這t (6) M
1 f 1 53.24 TOCZYΜWSKI Maciej LUKS Atletic Bia造stok 01 U20 PD II CHLEBI垶KI Bogumi Z/4574/18 2019 3 LDK!
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 65.41 PIELOCH Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD I DMP U20 ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/2719/16 2019 132
2 f 1 51.58 JAROMA Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 03 U18 PD III DMP U20 KRYSTO Wojciech KRYSTO Wojciech , Z/2536/17 , 2019 LDK! 105
3 f 1 49.23 ANDREJCZYK Adam LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 03 U18 PD IV SIKORSKI Karol Z/2542/17 2019 4
4 f 1 41.75 ZAWADZKI Jakub KS Podlasie Bia造stok 02 U18 PD -- ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4148/17 2019
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 67.10 SUMI垶KI Wojciech AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I DMP B.D. B.D. Z/3684/11 2019 1 120
2 f 1 63.49 TREJGO Oskar KS Podlasie Bia造stok 00 U20 PD I DMP DMP U20 WOJNA Cezary Z/2049/16 2019 1 106 142
3 f 1 62.66 TOPOLEWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 95 Sen MZ I DMP B.D. B.D. Z/5021/15 2019 1 103
4 f 1 60.61 BUDZISZEWSKI Damian UKS Liceum sportowe υm瘸 99 U23 PD II TRZONKOWSKA Beata Z/1402/15 2019 2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.2391760349274 sekund