Pelpin 22.06.2019
Mityng kwalifikacyjny U18 i U20 [DMP] [DMP U20]
100 m K
1 e 1 12.18 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM +1.1 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
2 e 1 12.52 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01 U20 WN +1.1 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/5768/15 2019 2
3 e 1 12.70 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM +1.1 II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2019 2
4 e 1 12.88 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +1.1 III WALCZAK Leszek Z/0296/19 2019
5 e 1 13.24 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.1 IV SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0298/16 2019 5
6 e 1 13.27 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +1.1 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
7 e 1 14.21 SOCHA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM +1.1 -- B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy , Z/3081/15 , 2019 2
1 e 2 13.06 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM +2.0 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/1007/17 2019 2 LDK!
2 e 2 13.24 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM +2.0 IV B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3721/17 , 2019 4
3 e 2 13.55 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +2.0 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4442/18 2019 3
4 e 2 13.71 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +2.0 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2019 4
5 e 2 13.93 GODLEWSKA Julia KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM +2.0 -- SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5526/18 2019 4
1 e 3 13.34 GRUCHAŁA Julia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 04 U16 PM +0.9 IV NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/2028/18 2019 3
2 e 3 14.03 LITWIN Nikola UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM +0.9 V B.D. KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3594/18 , 2019 5
3 e 3 14.06 CYBULSKA Paulina KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM +0.9 -- SADKOWSKI Kazimierz Z/5525/18 2019 BEZ
4 e 3 14.18 MACIEJEWSKA Amelia KL Lechia Gdańsk 06 U14 PM +0.9 V WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2547/18 2019 5
1 e 4 13.77 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 06 U14 PM +2.0 IV KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2019
2 e 4 14.28 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia KL Gdynia 06 U14 PM +2.0 V KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/4644/19 2019
3 e 4 14.47 STORMANN Kinga UKS Lipusz 06 U14 PM +2.0 V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3599/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
4 e 4 14.67 JASZCZURA Emilia MKS Sambor Tczew 07 U14 PM +2.0 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0478/19 2019
5 e 4 14.76 WIĘCEK Rozalia KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM +2.0 -- B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/0611/19 , 2019 BEZ
6 e 4 15.01 STORMANN Natalia UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM +2.0 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3600/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
7 e 4 15.19 DARGIEWICZ Ewa KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +2.0 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3116/17 2019 BEZ
1 f 1 13.12 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM +1.4 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/1007/17 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 13.33 TROJAN Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.4 IV SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0298/16 2019 5
3 f 1 14.07 GODLEWSKA Julia KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM +1.4 -- SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5526/18 2019 4
4 f 1 14.24 CYBULSKA Paulina KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM +1.4 -- SADKOWSKI Kazimierz Z/5525/18 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 15.20 DARGIEWICZ Ewa KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +1.4 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3116/17 2019 BEZ
1 f 2 12.20 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM -0.6 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
2 f 2 12.55 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01 U20 WN -0.6 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/5768/15 2019 2
3 f 2 12.75 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM -0.6 II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2019 2
4 f 2 13.30 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM -0.6 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
5 f 2 13.42 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM -0.6 IV B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3721/17 , 2019 4
6 f 2 13.69 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM -0.6 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2019 4
200 m K
1 s 1 25.95 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM +1.2 II MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2019 2
2 s 1 26.12 RUTKOWSKA Wiktoria LUKS Orneta 01 U20 WN +1.2 II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/5768/15 2019 2
3 s 1 26.20 STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.2 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0193/17 2019 3 LDK!
4 s 1 26.74 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM +1.2 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/1007/17 2019 2 LDK!
5 s 1 27.18 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +1.2 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
6 s 1 28.77 SOCHA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM +1.2 -- B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy , Z/3081/15 , 2019 2
1 s 2 27.27 KEMPA Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM +0.9 III B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3721/17 , 2019 4
2 s 2 28.15 GRZYBEK Barbara WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.9 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/6244/15 2019 4
3 s 2 28.30 SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +0.9 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4442/18 2019 3
4 s 2 29.01 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U18 PM +0.9 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2019 2
1 s 3 29.18 KOBUS Agata LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 05 U16 PM +1.9 V ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0029/18 2019 4
2 s 3 29.39 ZIELIŃSKA Daria KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM +1.9 -- SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5529/18 2019
3 s 3 29.57 LUBIŃSKA Maxima MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM +1.9 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1006/17 2019 5 LDK!
4 s 3 29.97 MACIEJEWSKA Amelia KL Lechia Gdańsk 06 U14 PM +1.9 V WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2547/18 2019 5
5 s 3 31.84 DARGIEWICZ Ewa KL Lechia Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +1.9 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3116/17 2019 BEZ
400 m K
1 s 1 57.57 DURAJ Dominika LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM II JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3720/17 2019 2
2 s 1 60.16 SZARAFIN Anna KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/3353/19 2019
3 s 1 61.66 GRUCHAŁA Julia Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 04 U16 PM III NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/2028/18 2019 3
4 s 1 63.55 STROIKE Maria LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 04 U16 PM IV RUTKOWSKI Mariusz Z/4750/17 2019 3 LDK!
5 s 1 66.44 KLEINSCHMIDT Wiktoria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1299/19 2019 BEZ
6 s 1 72.11 SKWIERAWSKA Hanna MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 06 U14 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4766/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
800 m K
1 s 1 2:44.17 SZCZEPANIAK Katarzyna SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 03 U18 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/2203/19 2019
2 s 1 2:59.58 ENGLER Zuzanna SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 04 U16 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/1835/19 2019
1500 m K
1 s 1 5:01.68 PAWLINA Julia LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM IV PASZKE Roman Z/2239/17 2019 4
  s 1 DNF SENIURA Tetiana LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4442/18 2019 3
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 16.26 SOCHA Natalia WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM +0.8 III B.D. SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy , Z/3081/15 , 2019 2
  s 1 DNF FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.8 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 70.09 SZARGIEJ Olivia KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/0781/18 2019
  s 1 DNF WIĘCEK Rozalia KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM -- B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/0611/19 , 2019 BEZ
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.62 KRUŻA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM II KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0092/17 2019 2
2 f 1 1.59 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2019 3
3 f 1 1.53 CZAJA Olga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM IV PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3724/17 2019 3
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.03 WEJMAN Karolina KL Gdynia 01 U20 PM I KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/5427/15 2019 1
2 f 1 3.83 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM I JURGA Łukasz Z/0016/14 2019 1
3 f 1 3.73 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U23 PM I MIGDA Leszek Z/0583/15 2019 1
4 f 1 3.63 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/6129/15 2019 1 LDK!
5 f 1 3.53 SUDOŁ Julia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/2209/16 2019 1 LDK!
6 f 1 3.33 BORACZYŃSKA Agata KS Warszawianka W-wa 01 U20 MZ I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/3878/16 2019 1 LDK!
7 f 1 3.23 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0574/16 2019 1 LDK!
8 f 1 3.13 BARTEL Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM II KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SZYMCZAK Edward , Z/1369/18 , 2019 2 LDK!
9 f 1 3.03 TRACZYK Agata SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM II DMP U20 JURGA Łukasz Z/3542/18 2019 131
10 f 1 2.93 IAKOVENKO Valentyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0209/17 2018 1 LDK!
11 f 1 2.93 DĄBROWSKA Marta Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 05 U16 PM III MIGDA Leszek Z/0050/19 2019
W dal K
1 f 1 5.57 KACZMAREK Zuzanna LIUKS Kruszwica 00 U20 KP +1.4 II LUZAK Małgorzata Z/1942/15 2019 2
2 f 1 4.80 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U18 PM +0.9 IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2019 2
3 f 1 4.68 STARZYŃSKA-ORŁOWSKA Aleksandra KL Gdynia 06 U14 PM +0.1 V KASZUBA Tomasz Z/4646/19 2019
4 f 1 4.45 KOBUS Agata LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 05 U16 PM +0.6 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0029/18 2019 4
5 f 1 4.02 WIĘCEK Rozalia KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM +0.1 -- B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/0611/19 , 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 3.84 LASKA Paulina UKS Lipusz 04 U16 PM 0.0 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/0526/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
7 f 1 3.65 ANDRZEJCZYK Natalia KL Gdynia 06 U14 PM +0.4 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa Z/4644/19 2019
Trójskok K
1 f 1 9.18 BRONK Justyna MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -1.8 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3569/17 2019 5
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.84 GAJEWSKA Alicja MOS Zatoka Braniewo 03 U18 WN III GAJOWNICZEK Waldemar Z/0441/18 2019 2
2 f 1 11.95 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. Z/3175/17 2019 2
3 f 1 11.40 MYĆKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3572/17 2019 LDK!
4 f 1 11.37 WOJTKUN Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM III B.D. Z/4922/18 2019 4
5 f 1 10.18 WENDOWSKA Klaudia MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0094/17 2019 3
6 f 1 8.32 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U18 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2019 2
1 f 2 10.30 MALISZEWSKA Marika MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0504/18 2019 4
2 f 2 9.83 MANUSZEWSKA Zuzanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM IV RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3797/18 2019 4
3 f 2 9.54 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM V KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3570/17 2019 4
4 f 2 8.77 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 06 U14 PM V KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2019 BEZ
5 f 2 8.02 KOBUS Agata LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 05 U16 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0029/18 2019 4
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 9.22 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 01 U20 PM IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2397/18 2019 BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 36.45 WILCZEWSKA Natalia MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM III KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/3570/17 2019 4
2 f 1 30.40 LEWANDOWSKA Oliwia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 05 U16 PM IV KWIATKOWSKI Lech Z/2543/19 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 29.16 MALISZEWSKA Marika MKS Sambor Tczew 04 U16 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/0504/18 2019 4
4 f 1 29.08 KAROLAK Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 06 U14 PM IV KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/4952/18 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 28.14 POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz B.D. , Z/3598/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
6 f 1 25.31 MANUSZEWSKA Zuzanna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM V RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/3797/18 2019 4
7 f 1 23.12 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3591/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 41.82 GAJEWSKA Alicja MOS Zatoka Braniewo 03 U18 WN II GAJOWNICZEK Waldemar Z/0441/18 2019 2
2 f 1 39.52 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 02 U18 LD II WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 36.62 MYĆKA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/3572/17 2019 LDK!
4 f 1 36.60 DOBROWOLSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra B.D. Z/3175/17 2019 2
5 f 1 25.52 KOTŁOWSKA Faustyna UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 01 U20 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/2397/18 2019 BEZ
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 38.36 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM III WALCZAK Leszek Z/0296/19 2019
2 f 1 38.04 WOJTKUN Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM III DMP U20 B.D. Z/4922/18 2019 4 101
3 f 1 37.16 CHYCIŃSKA Julia UKS 55 Łódź 02 U18 LD III WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej Z/2391/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 31.98 TRZÓPEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/3176/17 2019 4
1 f 2 24.91 POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz B.D. , Z/3598/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
2 f 2 21.37 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3591/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 44.85 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
2 f 1 32.96 MELLER Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/5952/15 2019 4
100 m M
1 e 1 11.00 ZUBEL Krystian LIUKS Kruszwica 01 U20 KP +1.0 II KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej , Z/2401/16 , 2019 1 LDK!
2 e 1 11.07 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.0 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0257/14 2019 2
3 e 1 11.16 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM +1.0 II B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2019 2
4 e 1 11.46 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM +1.0 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
5 e 1 11.47 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM +1.0 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5528/18 2019
1 e 2 11.67 OPUSZEWICZ Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.5 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4125/19 2019
2 e 2 11.83 FILIPOWICZ Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +1.5 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5620/18 2019
3 e 2 11.91 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.5 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0207/17 2019 4 LDK!
4 e 2 12.05 SOBORA Łukasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 78 Masters LD +1.5 -- LIPIŃSKI Leszek Z/1250/14 2019 3
5 e 2 12.25 HEWELT Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM +1.5 -- BLASZKE Mirosław Z/3007/16 2019 4
1 e 3 11.98 RUMIŃSKI Dawid LUKS Orneta 03 U18 WN +0.2 IV MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/3346/18 2019 4
2 e 3 12.09 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +0.2 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2019 5
3 e 3 12.15 WINIAREK Sebastian MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +0.2 IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2985/19 2019
4 e 3 12.32 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM +0.2 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1036/19 2019
5 e 3 12.51 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM +0.2 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2019 BEZ
6 e 3 12.77 CHRZĘŚCIEWSKI Dawid WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM +0.2 -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0135/19 2019
1 e 4 12.71 GÓRNY Dawid UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM +2.9 V ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1818/18 2019 5
2 e 4 12.87 KOLĘDO Sebastian LUKS Orneta 05 U16 WN +2.9 -- MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/3295/19 2019 LDK!
3 e 4 13.00 SAJKOWSKI Patryk SKS Sokół Malbork 04 U16 PM +2.9 -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1539/18 2019 BEZ
4 e 4 13.20 GAFFKE Bruno KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM +2.9 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/0681/19 2019
5 e 4 13.26 SZYMURA Oliwier UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM +2.9 -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz # BEZ
1 f 1 11.52 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM -0.2 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5528/18 2019
2 f 1 11.72 OPUSZEWICZ Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.2 III RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/4125/19 2019
3 f 1 11.83 FILIPOWICZ Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -0.2 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5620/18 2019
4 f 1 11.91 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -0.2 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0207/17 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 11.97 RUMIŃSKI Dawid LUKS Orneta 03 U18 WN -0.2 IV MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/3346/18 2019 4
6 f 1 12.10 HEWELT Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM -0.2 IV BLASZKE Mirosław Z/3007/16 2019 4
7 f 1 12.46 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -0.2 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1036/19 2019
8 f 1 12.76 CHRZĘŚCIEWSKI Dawid WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM -0.2 -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0135/19 2019
1 f 2 11.04 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.1 II SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0257/14 2019 2
2 f 2 11.18 OSS Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 01 U20 PM +1.1 II B.D. PASZKE Roman , Z/2224/17 , 2019 2
3 f 2 11.36 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM +1.1 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
4 f 2 12.04 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +1.1 IV JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2019 5
5 f 2 12.17 WINIAREK Sebastian MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +1.1 IV LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2985/19 2019
6 f 2 12.42 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM +1.1 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2019 BEZ
200 m M
2 s 1 23.25 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U23 PM +0.4 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
3 s 1 23.35 SZURGOT Szymon KKB Starogard Gdański 02 U18 PM +0.4 III SADKOWSKI Kazimierz # Z/5528/18 2019
4 s 1 23.38 FOJUTH Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM +0.4 III B.D. WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. , Z/1505/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
5 s 1 23.49 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM +0.4 III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2019 2
6 s 1 24.31 SOSNA Seweryn AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.4 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/0207/17 2019 4 LDK!
1 s 2 23.92 HEWELT Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 02 U18 PM +2.1 IV BLASZKE Mirosław Z/3007/16 2019 4
2 s 2 24.10 FILIPOWICZ Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM +2.1 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej Z/5620/18 2019
3 s 2 24.42 RUMIŃSKI Dawid LUKS Orneta 03 U18 WN +2.1 -- MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/3346/18 2019 4
4 s 2 24.66 WESSERLING Cezary LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM +2.1 V JASKUŁKA Teresa B.D. Z/4441/18 2019 5
1 s 3 24.88 CIESIELSKI Jakub LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 03 U18 PM +1.1 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/5152/18 2019 5
2 s 3 25.41 KOLĘDO Sebastian LUKS Orneta 05 U16 WN +1.1 V MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/3295/19 2019 LDK!
3 s 3 27.05 NALBORSKI Kacper LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 03 U18 PM +1.1 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/2050/17 2019 3
400 m M
1 s 1 50.69 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2019 2
2 s 1 52.51 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2019 3 LDK!
3 s 1 53.90 WESOŁOWSKI Miłosz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04 U16 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0001/18 2019 2
  s 1 DNF BRONISZEWSKI Kacper LIUKS Kruszwica # 01 U20 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3168/17 2019 3
1 s 2 54.56 STANIAK Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV KRAWCZAK Tomasz Z/0185/15 2019 4
2 s 2 55.84 FILIPIAK Miłosz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/3120/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
3 s 2 56.62 GÓRNY Dawid UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1818/18 2019 5
2 s 3 58.57 BENKA Jakub Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy 02 U18 PM -- NOWAKOWSKI Karol Z/2351/16 2019
3 s 3 58.87 MAKIŁA Karol KKB Starogard Gdański 05 U16 PM --
4 s 3 62.40 SAJKOWSKI Patryk SKS Sokół Malbork 04 U16 PM -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1539/18 2019 BEZ
5 s 3 63.52 LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 06 U14 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0841/19 2019 BEZ LDK!
800 m M
1 s 1 1:58.76 KLEIN Oskar LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U20 PM III KLEIN Dariusz Z/5368/15 2019 2
2 s 1 2:05.54 RZENIECKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 01 U20 PM IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/1948/15 2019 BEZ
3 s 1 2:08.57 ZALIŃSKI Dawid LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 03 U18 PM -- B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa , Z/3609/17 , 2019 3
4 s 1 2:16.14 SZYMCZAK Maciej LIUKS Kruszwica 05 U16 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/3891/18 2019 5 LDK!
  s 1 DNF DERDOWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 Sen PM -- MYKOWSKI Jerzy Z/4365/11 2019 3
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:33.13 KRAUZE Robert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/2119/17 2019 4 LDK!
2 s 1 4:52.39 SPERLING Arkadiusz SKL Filippides Starogard Gdański 99 U23 PM -- PETKA Lucyna Z/1737/15 2019 BEZ
3 s 1 5:11.73 MAKOWSKI Oskar MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1843/19 2019
110 m pł MŁ M
2 s 1 16.90 FEISTER Błazej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM +1.6 III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0028/18 2019 5
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.12 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +1.6 I DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/3149/16 2019 2 149
3 s 1 18.81 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +1.6 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2019 BEZ
1 s 2 14.09 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM +2.4 I DMP U20 WERNER Bernard Z/3149/16 2019 2 150
2 s 2 18.43 ŁAKOMIEC Kamil KL Lechia Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +2.4 -- WIETEK Zbigniew Z/3119/17 2019 BEZ
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 15.64 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +0.8 II WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2019 3
2 s 1 15.65 PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +0.8 II LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/0495/18 2019 3
3 s 1 16.38 ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +0.8 III LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2852/16 2019 3
4 s 1 16.48 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.8 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2019
1 s 2 15.67 WIERZBA Jakub KL Lechia Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +2.4 II WIETEK Zbigniew Z/2392/18 2019 3
2 s 2 16.13 PRZYSTRZELSKI Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +2.4 III LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/0495/18 2019 3
3 s 2 16.29 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +2.4 III SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2019
4 s 2 16.38 ORMAŃCZYK Miłosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +2.4 III LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2852/16 2019 3
400 m pł J MŁ M
2 s 1 59.97 POLAK Wojciech KL Gdynia 02 U18 PM IV KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/2238/16 2019 4
400 m pł M
2 s 1 57.78 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5259/15 2019 2 LDK!
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.82 NALBORSKI Kacper LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 03 U18 PM III ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/2050/17 2019 3
2 f 1 1.70 FEISTER Błazej LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM V ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0028/18 2019 5
3 f 1 1.65 CIESIELSKI Jakub LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 03 U18 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/5152/18 2019 5
Tyczka M
1 f 1 3.80 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/2188/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 3.80 RACZKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM III KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SZYMCZAK Edward , Z/4043/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 3.60 ŻMICH Jakub KL Gdynia 03 U18 PM III B.D. KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa , Z/0071/17 , 2019 4
4 f 1 2.60 ZŁOCH Konrad KL Gdynia 08 U12 PM -- B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz , Z/5599/18 , 2019 BEZ
  f 1 NM SENK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0575/16 2019 2 LDK!
  f 1 NM GOŁOMAZOW Denis AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/2203/18 2019 2
W dal M
1 f 1 6.22 WĘCLEWSKI Dawid LIUKS Kruszwica 02 U18 KP +0.1 IV LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata Z/2610/16 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 6.22 SOBORA Łukasz MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 78 Masters LD +0.3 -- LIPIŃSKI Leszek Z/1250/14 2019 3
3 f 1 5.81 TREDER Szymon WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U20 PM +0.3 -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0136/19 2019
4 f 1 5.52 BRZOSKOWSKI Martyn MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U20 PM +0.2 -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/1921/18 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 5.10 WINIAREK Sebastian MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U20 PM +0.3 -- LANGOWSKI Andrzej Z/2985/19 2019
6 f 1 4.92 CHRZĘŚCIEWSKI Dawid WKS Flota Gdynia 02 U18 PM -0.5 -- SADKOWSKI Ryszard Z/0135/19 2019
7 f 1 4.18 GAFFKE Bruno KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM 0.0 -- KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/0681/19 2019
Trójskok M
1 f 1 10.79 STENKA Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 03 U18 PM -0.1 -- KRAWCZYKIEWICZ Józef Z/1036/19 2019
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 15.07 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5117/18 2019 4
2 f 1 12.05 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
3 f 1 11.91 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM V B.D. ZBLEWSKI Leszek , Z/1816/18 , 2019 4
4 f 1 8.92 DZIENISZ Karol UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3590/18 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 8.54 RAGAN Jakub KL Gdynia 05 U16 PM -- B.D. KLIMASZEWSKI Andrzej , Z/4645/19 , 2019
1 f 2 8.10 RYTLEWSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz #
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 14.93 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2019 2
2 f 1 14.14 ORLIKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM II B.D. WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/0562/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
3 f 1 12.60 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5953/15 2019 3
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.69 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM I KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 16.81 PŁOSKI Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk 77 Masters PM I ANTCZAK Edmund Z/4792/11 2019 1
3 f 1 15.00 MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM I KAKOL Stanislaw Z/4234/11 2016 1
4 f 1 14.11 KASZUBA Krzysztof Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 70 Masters PM II B.D. Z/0159/19 2019 2
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 51.31 LEMAŃCZYK Leon UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM II KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3593/18 , 2019 4 LDK!
2 f 1 44.90 MAKURAT Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM III B.D. ZBLEWSKI Leszek , Z/1816/18 , 2019 4
3 f 1 34.08 HELMAN Mateusz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 04 U16 PM V KOWNATKE Rafał Z/5117/18 2019 4
4 f 1 28.09 KOBIERZYŃSKI Mikołaj LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 05 U16 PM -- JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/3343/19 2019
5 f 1 25.56 DZIENISZ Karol UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3590/18 2019 BEZ
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 41.67 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1728/16 2019 3
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 39.89 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5953/15 2019 3
  f 1 NM ORLIKOWSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -- B.D. WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/0562/17 , 2019 3 LDK!
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 37.88 KASZUBA Krzysztof Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot 70 Masters PM III B.D. Z/0159/19 2019 2
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 53.13 DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04 U16 PM III KWIATKOWSKI Lech Z/4738/17 2019 4
2 f 1 40.10 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
3 f 1 31.80 RYTLEWSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz #
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 74.34 KOŁODZIEJCZAK Eryk LUKS Start Nakło 02 U18 KP I DMP U20 WALCZAK Leszek Z/0033/15 2019 1 LDK! 150
2 f 1 52.17 BACH Grzegorz SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM III B.D. B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł , Z/3076/17 , 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 46.27 DOMASZK Krystian UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM IV KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1725/16 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 44.09 SŁODKI Dawid UKS Lipusz 02 U18 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/1728/16 2019 3
5 f 1 42.84 DZWONKOWSKI Radosław KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 03 U18 PM -- KWIATKOWSKI Lech Z/1774/18 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 39.19 APANASZEWICZ Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0290/16 2019 5
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 66.11 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 00 U20 KP I DMP U20 WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2019 1 148
2 f 1 41.55 OSIŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- NIERODA Renata BEZ
  f 1 NM GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U20 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.8774209022522 sekund