Kraków 07.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.66 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.67 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.17 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:15.57 | PAULEWICZ Ewa | IKS Olkusz # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.88 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | GRANDYS Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.01 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.85 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.12 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom # | 1988 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.44 | WASILEWSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | KUNCEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.64 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.36 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.03 | WÓJCICKA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.46 | SEKUŁA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.56 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | U23 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.17 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.10 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 35.12 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.86 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.48 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.35 | ŁOJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.49 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.50 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.55 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
24.77 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 21.34 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.95 | ŁOJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 49.71 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | 22.30 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 23.29 | KULASA Jakub | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.85 | BASTER Hubert | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.58 | JELONEK Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.12 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.92 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 23.16 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 2:15.72 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.89 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.41 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.89 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 15.88 | KRZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.53 | ZDANIEWICZ Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.34 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.94 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.87 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.38 | DUDA Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.34 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13.33 | SEROWIECKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.09 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.73 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.62 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.62 | GROSIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.35 | WĘGRZYN Łukasz | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.00 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.15 | GROSIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.93 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.94 | BOŻEK Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.07 | TYNOR Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.69 | SMĘTEK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.25 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.63523387908936 sekund |