Warszawa 22 - 23.06.2019 Wieloboje - zawody kwalifikacyjne do OOM + U16 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 25.86 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 809 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.70 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | 655 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.90 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 639 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 28.23 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | +3.2 | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | 613 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 28.67 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U18 | PM | +3.2 | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 579 | |||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 28.87 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U18 | LB | +3.2 | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2680/17 | 2024 | LDK! | 564 | |||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 28.91 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +3.2 | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 561 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 28.08 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | 625 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 30.16 | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | 471 | |||||||
3 | 10 | w | 2 | 30.16 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 471 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | w | 2 | 30.50 | BOBROWICZ Weronika | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | 448 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 0 | |||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:46.58 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | 586 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:52.55 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 478 | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:36.26 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 616 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:37.27 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 605 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:41.47 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | 556 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:42.50 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 545 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:45.21 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2680/17 | 2024 | LDK! | 515 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:47.49 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | 490 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:54.91 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 414 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:57.56 | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | 388 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:57.72 | BOBROWICZ Weronika | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | 387 | ||||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3:12.30 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 259 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3:13.70 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | 248 | |||||||||
80 pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.17 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | LDK! | 686 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.05 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 437 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | w | 1 | 15.93 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 723 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.13 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | ZKN | 698 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.75 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | III | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 625 | |||||||
4 | 8 | w | 1 | 18.04 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2680/17 | 2024 | LDK! | 484 | |||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 20.40 | BOBROWICZ Weronika | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | 270 | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 15.24 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 810 | |||||||
2 | 5 | w | 2 | 17.32 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | 561 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | w | 2 | 17.62 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | 528 | ||||||||
4 | 7 | w | 2 | 17.76 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | 513 | |||||||
5 | 9 | w | 2 | 19.85 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 315 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 19.91 | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | +1.4 | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | 310 | |||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.44 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | II | DMP | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 784 | 85 | |||||
2 | 4 | w | 1 | 16.16 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 695 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.61 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | 747 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.58 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ZKN | 712 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.49 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U18 | LB | IV | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2680/17 | 2024 | LDK! | 610 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.46 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 577 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.43 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 544 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.37 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | 481 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.34 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 449 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.34 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 449 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.28 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | 389 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.19 | BOBROWICZ Weronika | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | 302 | ||||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 1.40 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | 512 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 1.25 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 359 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 3 | 1.52 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 644 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | NM | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 0 | ||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.28 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 637 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.26 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | 631 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.01 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | +2.5 | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | 562 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.92 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | ZKN | 538 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.89 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 530 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.77 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2680/17 | 2024 | LDK! | 498 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.68 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 474 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 4.37 | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | 396 | |||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 4.30 | BOBROWICZ Weronika | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | 379 | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 3.94 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | 294 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 3.71 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 244 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4.13 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | -- | LDK! | 338 | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 3.84 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 272 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.57 | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | 633 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.30 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 615 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 10.14 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 539 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 9.40 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | 490 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 9.30 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 484 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 8.56 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2680/17 | 2024 | LDK! | 436 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 8.50 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | 432 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 8.48 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 430 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.88 | BOBROWICZ Weronika | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | 392 | ||||||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 7.12 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 343 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 6.82 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | 324 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 6.95 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | 332 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 6.26 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 288 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 12.03 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 663 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 0 | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 32.33 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | 521 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 30.39 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ZKN | 484 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.00 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | 439 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.42 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2680/17 | 2024 | LDK! | 428 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 27.19 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | 424 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 26.56 | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | 412 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 25.16 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | 385 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 24.41 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | 371 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 17.49 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | 242 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 15.23 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | 201 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | w | 1 | 14.68 | BOBROWICZ Weronika | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | 191 | ||||||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2454 | ZWOLIŃSKA Marta | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2004 | U16 | MZ | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1834 | ŻULIŃSKA Kamila | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | Z/3484/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4331 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4082 | KOŚCIANEK Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3961 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał B.D. # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3711 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3602 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3535 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U18 | LB | IV | ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | Z/2680/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3356 | BIELSKA Oliwia | SKLA Sopot # | 2003 | U18 | PM | IV | GELO Krystyna LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/2052/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3074 | WITKOWSKA Maria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | , Z/0362/17 | , 2023 | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2610 | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2369 | BOBROWICZ Weronika | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2323 | GÓRNA Barbara | UKS Otrębusy # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/2873/20 | 2023 | |||||||||||
7-bój K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 11.78 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 695 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 11.84 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 683 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.43 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | 569 | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.02 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 724 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.45 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 663 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 56.20 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 551 | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4:44.94 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 650 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:06.55 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 523 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:26.73 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 416 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.34 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 809 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.53 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | # | 674 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.30 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 593 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.78 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 610 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.60 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 464 | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.57 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 441 | |||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.90 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 333 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.80 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 309 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.30 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 199 | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.99 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 584 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.61 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 504 | |||||||
w | 1 | NM | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.95 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 483 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 9.41 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 450 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 8.81 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 414 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 24.97 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 367 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 24.82 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 364 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 23.62 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 341 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 34.83 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 368 | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 34.36 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 361 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 25.15 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | 232 | ||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5143 | JASIŃSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol B.D. # | Z/2698/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5140 | JANKOWSKI Oliwer | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław | Z/0288/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4091 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.2683119773865 sekund |