Poznań 31.08.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.72 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.83 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 12.98 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.08 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.37 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 29.40 | KUREK Milena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.45 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.84 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.76 | OSIŃSKA Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.94 | JANICKA Ewa | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||||
3 | 60.90 | NOWACZYK Ilona | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.77 | WIERZBICKA Julita | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.60 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.52 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 2:20.04 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:50.34 | BYKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.27 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.93 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.71 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.90 | KAŁUŻNA Dorota | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.28 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.25 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.18 | BACHMATIUK Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.50 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.80 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.07 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.29 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 38.72 | GŁOWACZ Izabela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.83 | BRYLL Monika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 25.83 | RYCHŁA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.09 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.21 | OTTO Daria | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.09 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.34 | STACHOWSKA Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.31 | STOCHAJ Ewelina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.83 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | IV | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.93 | STOPYRA Malwina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.87 | RÓŻYCKA Zofia | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 32.03 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.73 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.17 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.96 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 22.36 | MICHALIK Konrad | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1985 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.95 | SZMYT Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław | ||||||||||||
7 | 43.23 | URBAŃSKI Robert | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28.61 | RÓŻANEK Michał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 1:30.05 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1:30.83 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U16 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 1:31.91 | SIKORSKI Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:49.96 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1:50.17 | SKROBACZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:59.21 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:44.27 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:48.94 | WAWRUSZAK Wojciech | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | WOJTASIK Jarosław | ||||||||||||
5 | 3:10.44 | GRAF Henryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.62 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 17.76 | WOŹNY Radosław | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.09 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.01 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI Jakub | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | ŚMIGIELSKI Przemysław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | TOMCZAK Cezary | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.34 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.96 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.82 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.50 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.04 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.62 | PALESZCZAK Daniel | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.29 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.76 | PALESZCZAK Daniel | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.13 | NOWACZYK Jacek | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.03 | ROŻYNEK Mateusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.23 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.31 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.62 | BOGUNIA Grzegorz | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | MILEWSKI Maciej | ||||||||||||
4 | 43.66 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.70 | PYDA Mariusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 33.67 | MUCHAJER Sebastian | Bór Łomnica | 1986 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.98 | SZYMBORSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.11 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.75 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.67 | CYGAN Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.36 | MIERKIEWICZ Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.96 | DOMINIKOWSKI Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.68277883529663 sekund |