Gdańsk 05.07.2014
Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny
100 m K
1 e 1 11.50 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM -1.4 M
2 e 1 11.71 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS -1.4 M
3 e 1 12.00 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS -1.4 I #
4 e 1 12.11 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM -1.4 I #
5 e 1 12.53 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM -1.4 II SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2019 M
6 e 1 12.68 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -1.4 II #
1 e 2 13.20 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM -3.3 III
2 e 2 13.24 DŻUGAN Aleksandra RKS Rumia 01 U14 PM -3.3 IV SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/2232/15 2019 3
3 e 2 13.64 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 00 U16 PM -3.3 IV
4 e 2 13.78 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM -3.3 IV
5 e 2 14.26 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM -3.3 --
1 e 3 13.96 ROSINKE Michalina RKS Rumia 00 U16 PM -2.2 V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/5460/15 2016 BEZ
2 e 3 14.02 SUROWIEC Aleksandra RKS Rumia 01 U14 PM -2.2 V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2233/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
3 e 3 14.18 WALUKIEWICZ Joanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -2.2 V KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria 4
4 e 3 14.60 DŻUGAN Joanna RKS Rumia 03 U12 PM -2.2 -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej 5
5 e 3 15.60 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U14 PM -2.2 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
1 f 1 11.50 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +0.5 M
2 f 1 11.71 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS +0.5 M
3 f 1 11.95 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.5 I #
4 f 1 12.08 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +0.5 I #
5 f 1 12.62 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.5 II #
6 f 1 12.65 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM +0.5 II SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2019 M
7 f 1 12.94 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +0.5 III
8 f 1 13.10 DŻUGAN Aleksandra RKS Rumia 01 U14 PM +0.5 III SZYMAŃSKI Maciej Z/2232/15 2019 3
1 f 2 13.24 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM -0.4 IV
2 f 2 13.24 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 00 U16 PM -0.4 IV
3 f 2 14.03 SUROWIEC Aleksandra RKS Rumia 01 U14 PM -0.4 V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2233/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
4 f 2 14.03 ROSINKE Michalina RKS Rumia 00 U16 PM -0.4 V SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/5460/15 2016 BEZ
5 f 2 14.76 DŻUGAN Joanna RKS Rumia 03 U12 PM -0.4 -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej 5
200 m K
1 s 1 23.41 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +0.8 M
2 s 1 23.76 WEDLER Weronika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS +0.8 M
3 s 1 23.86 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS +0.8 M
4 s 1 24.42 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.8 I #
5 s 1 24.71 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +0.8 I #
6 s 1 25.52 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg # 94 U23 WN +0.8 II B.D. 3
7 s 1 25.58 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +0.8 II #
1 s 2 25.31 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM -1.3 II B.D. BEZ
2 s 2 28.46 KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra MUKL Brodnica 98 U18 KP -1.3 IV
3 s 2 28.73 KRAKOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -1.3 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. Z/1301/14 2018 BEZ
1 s 3 28.21 BUDZIŃSKA Nikola MUKL Brodnica 99 U16 KP +0.3 IV
2 s 3 28.40 STOLARCZYK Laura SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM +0.3 IV B.D.
3 s 3 28.83 OSTRZYNIEWSKA Wiktoria SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM +0.3 V
4 s 3 29.50 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 00 U16 WN +0.3 V PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2311/15 2019 3
5 s 3 29.74 GROSZEWSKA Patrycja KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 01 U14 WN +0.3 V
6 s 3 30.23 LENDZION Wiktoria KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 00 U16 WN +0.3 V
7 s 3 31.56 KRUPA Klaudia KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM +0.3 --
400 m K
1 s 1 54.76 KARPIESIUK Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 82 Sen PM I
2 s 1 56.30 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM I
3 s 1 56.99 GESEK Karolina SKLA Sopot # 96 U20 PM II
4 s 1 58.63 OWCZAREK Klaudia SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM II #
5 s 1 60.04 NIEĆKO Martyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM III ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0697/13 2015 2
6 s 1 61.62 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00 U16 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof # Z/1156/15 2019 2
7 s 1 64.68 RUDNIKOWICZ Aleksandra ULKS Barwice 98 U18 ZP -- SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester Z/0254/14 2017 3
800 m K
1 s 1 2:20.53 KOWALSKA Michalina GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP III SZEWCZUK Piotr B.D. # Z/0503/13 2018
2 s 1 2:20.98 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/0084/14 2019 1
3 s 1 2:22.04 WALCZAK Aleksandra MUKL Brodnica 99 U16 KP III
4 s 1 2:22.31 WARCHOŁ Justyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 97 U18 KP III KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej NOWAKOWSKI Marian # , Z/0038/13 , 2017 2
5 s 1 2:22.41 KOHNKE Daria RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM III PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # Z/0425/14 2017 3
6 s 1 2:24.02 WARMINSKI Cathrin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM III #
7 s 1 2:28.95 HINZ Kamila RKS Rumia 99 U16 PM IV #
8 s 1 2:34.09 DIAS Julia GKS Żukowo # 99 U16 PM V KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1305/15 2019 1
9 s 1 2:37.06 GAŁKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM --
10 s 1 2:42.26 SARNOWSKA Jadwiga MUKL Brodnica 00 U16 KP --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 16.95 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM -1.2 IV
2 s 1 19.74 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM -1.2 --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.70 OSICA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U18 MZ -1.2 II B.D. BEZ
  s 1 DNF LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -1.2 --
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.44 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM -1.2 I B.D. # 2
  s 1 DNF MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM -1.2 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
400 m pł K K
1 s 1 64.20 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM II
2 s 1 64.51 STRZYŻ Izabela SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM II
3 s 1 65.70 MIGDAŁ Hanna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM II
4 s 1 68.92 OSIOWY Weronika CMKL Człuchów 98 U18 PM III B.D. 2
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.62 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM II KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
2 f 1 1.58 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 97 U18 PM III B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
3 f 1 1.58 OKSENIUK Agnieszka GKS Piast Gliwice # 96 U20 SL III WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/0974/12, Z/0974/12 , 2019 2
4 f 1 1.55 KALETHA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM III
5 f 1 1.55 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM III
6 f 1 1.45 GRZYB Joanna UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 00 U16 WN IV
7 f 1 1.40 NAWROCKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 01 U14 PM V PROKOP Wojciech # Z/2991/15 2019 4
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.90 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM M #
2 f 1 3.80 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U20 DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1303/11 2018 1
3 f 1 3.80 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ M ROGOWSKA Anna # Z/2685/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 3.70 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU I
5 f 1 3.60 KASZUBA Agnieszka KL Gdynia 98 U18 PM I KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa B.D. Z/0173/14 2019 1
6 f 1 3.30 LIPIŃSKA Milena Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk 99 U16 PM I MIGDA Leszek # Z/0583/15 2019 1
7 f 1 3.30 KUSY Emilia SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM I JURGA Łukasz # Z/0016/14 2019 1
8 f 1 3.20 ZAPADKA Karolina WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM II
9 f 1 3.10 GROŻYŃSKA Agata WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM II PISKULSKI Paweł Z/3688/15 2019 3
9 f 1 3.10 WRĘGA Paula OSOT Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP II LISEK Aleksandra # Z/0694/15 2017 1
11 f 1 3.10 WOŹNIAK Anna UKS SMS Warszawa 97 U18 MZ II GĘBSKI Adam Z/1572/13 2017 2
12 f 1 2.80 MACIAK Agnieszka OKS Skra Warszawa 98 U18 MZ III GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. Z/1194/14 2019 1
13 f 1 2.80 WEJMAN Karolina KL Gdynia 01 U14 PM III KLIMASZEWSKA Boguslawa # Z/5427/15 2019 1
14 f 1 2.60 OŁDAK Urszula OKS Skra Warszawa 98 U18 MZ IV
14 f 1 2.60 KULIGOWSKA Sylwia AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U18 MZ IV
16 f 1 2.50 BORKIEWICZ Marika OSOT Szczecin # 00 U16 ZP IV LISEK Aleksandra # Z/4929/15 2019 2
17 f 1 2.40 KARCZMARCZYK Martyna AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU IV
18 f 1 2.40 KARCZMARCZYK Justyna AZS UMCS Lublin 99 U16 LU IV #
19 f 1 2.40 MACHAŁA Antonina KL Gdynia 99 U16 PM IV #
  f 1 NM BARTOSIK Kamila OSOT Szczecin 98 U18 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/0158/14 2018 1
  f 1 NM WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 97 U18 ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1258/13 2019 M
  f 1 NM DUDA Sandra OSOT Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP -- #
  f 1 NM BLOCH Wiktoria Anna AZS-AWF Warszawa 98 U18 MZ --
  f 1 NM KOTNIS Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 00 U16 ZP --
W dal K
1 f 1 5.42 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +1.2 II PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3162/15 2018
2 f 1 5.12 LITTWIN Adrianna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.5 III KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/0274/14 2019 3
3 f 1 5.05 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +0.3 IV
4 f 1 4.98 OSICA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U18 MZ +1.5 IV B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 4.95 JANICKA Andżelika KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.6 IV
6 f 1 4.67 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +0.7 V
7 f 1 4.46 SUROWIEC Aleksandra RKS Rumia 01 U14 PM +0.6 -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz Z/2233/15 2017 BEZ LDK!
8 f 1 4.27 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM +0.8 --
9 f 1 4.05 ROSINKE Michalina RKS Rumia 00 U16 PM +0.8 -- SZYMAŃSKI Maciej # Z/5460/15 2016 BEZ
10 f 1 3.96 FILIPSKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 01 U14 PM +1.6 -- SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/3687/15 2019 3
11 f 1 3.73 KRUPA Klaudia KS Wejher Wejherowo 99 U16 PM +0.7 --
  f 1 NM FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM 0.0 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018 2
  f 1 NM ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM 0.0 -- B.D. 4
Trójskok K
1 f 1 10.81 GODLEWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 97 U18 PM +0.5 III B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał , Z/1536/13 , 2018 1
2 f 1 10.20 GRONDA Klaudia MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.6 IV
3 f 1 9.97 ANDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +0.4 -- B.D. 4
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 8.74 DUBIEŃSKA Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM V
1 f 1 13.89 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM II SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
2 f 1 7.83 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM --
2 f 1 12.27 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
3 f 1 7.14 MURYN Magdalena MTS Junior Sopot 99 U16 PM --
3 f 1 10.99 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 10.72 DĄBROWSKA Wiktoria MUKS Płock 00 U16 MZ IV #
5 f 1 10.46 SZYCA Sabina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.62 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U23 PM I
2 f 1 12.06 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
3 f 1 11.72 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
4 f 1 11.17 ŁĄCZYŃSKA Monika PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U20 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/1180/14 2015 2
5 f 1 9.10 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 19.91 MURYN Magdalena MTS Junior Sopot 99 U16 PM --
2 f 1 13.56 BERENDT Martyna MTS Junior Sopot 99 U16 PM -- #
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 54.40 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U23 PM I B.D. 1
2 f 1 48.17 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
3 f 1 37.26 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM II SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
4 f 1 36.80 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
5 f 1 36.60 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM III #
6 f 1 34.90 MULARCZYK Izabela SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM III
7 f 1 33.04 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM III
8 f 1 28.86 WITOWSKA Paulina MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 44.56 WRZAŁKOWSKA Olga LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 00 U16 PM III RÓŻYCKI Ryszard Z/5370/15 2018 3
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 31.63 GŁOMBIOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM V
1 f 1 35.27 LIPKA Wiktoria MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV #
2 f 1 25.76 PRZYSTASZ Aleksandra UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 00 U16 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr # Z/3072/15 2019 4
2 f 1 33.92 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 28.70 OSICA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 97 U18 MZ -- B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 51.06 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
2 f 1 39.98 GRUBBA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM II
3 f 1 39.29 GÓRAK Agnieszka SKLA Sopot # 94 U23 PM III
4 f 1 37.52 SZYCA Sabina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
5 f 1 37.10 MUCHLADA Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4445/11 2019 1
100 m M
1 e 1 11.07 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań 92 U23 WP -3.1 II
2 e 1 11.35 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM -3.1 III
3 e 1 11.37 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM -3.1 III
4 e 1 11.41 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -3.1 III
5 e 1 11.55 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM -3.1 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
6 e 1 11.57 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM -3.1 III
1 e 2 11.62 ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN -3.0 III
2 e 2 11.83 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM -3.0 --
3 e 2 12.07 ŻUK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -3.0 IV
4 e 2 12.10 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -3.0 IV SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
5 e 2 12.11 KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM -3.0 IV
6 e 2 12.18 FLORKOWSKI Radosław MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN -3.0 IV
1 e 3 11.68 MIELNICZEK Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -1.5 III
2 e 3 12.02 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM -1.5 IV B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
3 e 3 12.04 BOROŃ Zbigniew AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -1.5 IV
4 e 3 12.34 SPIECK Robert MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -1.5 V KRYSTECKI Krzysztof # 4
5 e 3 12.44 MICHALAK Marcin RKS Rumia 99 U16 PM -1.5 V
1 e 4 11.51 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP -0.7 III #
2 e 4 13.30 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM -0.7 --
3 e 4 13.48 RYBACZUK Eneasz LUKS Orneta 01 U14 WN -0.7 -- MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/5769/15 2015 5
1 f 1 11.14 KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP -1.1 II #
2 f 1 11.37 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM -1.1 III
3 f 1 11.39 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -1.1 III
4 f 1 11.45 ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN -1.1 III
5 f 1 11.49 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań 92 U23 WP -1.1 III
6 f 1 11.49 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM -1.1 III
7 f 1 11.60 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM -1.1 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
1 f 2 11.49 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM -1.0 III
2 f 2 11.66 MIELNICZEK Artur AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -1.0 III
3 f 2 11.70 NIKODEMCZUK Konrad WKS Flota Gdynia 98 U18 PM -1.0 III SŁOWIKOWSKI Jerzy Z/0891/14 2019 3
4 f 2 11.81 ŻUK Szymon AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -1.0 IV
5 f 2 11.85 FLORKOWSKI Radosław MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN -1.0 IV
6 f 2 11.87 KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM -1.0 IV
7 f 2 12.10 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM -1.0 IV B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
8 f 2 12.29 BOROŃ Zbigniew AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -1.0 --
200 m M
1 s 1 21.95 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM +1.8 II B.D. 2
2 s 1 22.12 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.8 II
3 s 1 22.66 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM +1.8 II WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
4 s 1 22.71 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM +1.8 II
5 s 1 22.75 SZEWCZYK Paweł LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 95 U20 PM +1.8 II
6 s 1 22.90 BETKIER Igor WAT Warszawa 92 U23 MZ +1.8 III
7 s 1 23.05 CEGIELSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.8 III SĘKOWSKA Anna # Z/0257/14 2019 2
8 s 1 23.08 ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN +1.8 III
1 s 2 22.96 SŁOWIK Mateusz SKLA Sopot 98 U18 PM -0.6 III B.D. B.D.
2 s 2 23.65 ROLKA Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN -0.6 IV #
3 s 2 23.89 KOWALCZYK Artur MMKS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM -0.6 IV
4 s 2 24.14 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM -0.6 IV B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
5 s 2 24.99 MICHALAK Marcin RKS Rumia 99 U16 PM -0.6 V
6 s 2 25.84 RADZIKOWSKI Daniel MUKL Brodnica 99 U16 KP -0.6 --
7 s 2 26.19 SPIECK Robert MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -0.6 -- KRYSTECKI Krzysztof # 4
400 m M
1 s 1 47.56 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP I #
2 s 1 48.20 KUŚNIERZ Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U23 DS I
3 s 1 50.10 SUDOŁ Krystian LUKS Orneta 96 U20 WN II MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/1750/12 2014 2
4 s 1 50.72 KOZIURA Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM III B.D. 2
5 s 1 51.81 KAJETANEK Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/0789/12 2015 3
6 s 1 52.25 KOWALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP III B.D. B.D. 3
1 s 2 49.97 SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon MUKL Brodnica 96 U20 KP II B.D. B.D. 2
2 s 2 51.45 RONOWICZ Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP III B.D. B.D. 3
3 s 2 51.50 BOJARSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
4 s 2 51.63 ROLKA Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III #
1 s 3 52.06 GAŁKA Łukasz KS Wejher Wejherowo 91 Sen PM III B.D. ROLBIECKI Zbigniew BEZ
2 s 3 52.22 SERKOWSKI Patryk KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM III POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0130/13 2017 2
3 s 3 52.79 OBECNY Mateusz CMKL Człuchów 97 U18 PM IV
4 s 3 56.40 RYKOWSKI Piotr LUKS Orneta 98 U18 WN -- MAKOWSKI Leszek Z/1442/14 2014 BEZ
800 m M
1 s 1 1:55.52 RUSS Radosław LKS Vectra Włocławek # 96 U20 KP II B.D. Z/1136/12 2017 1
2 s 1 1:55.80 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie 87 Sen KP II B.D. # Z/0781/11 2019 2
3 s 1 2:03.32 KUJAWA Wiktor KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U23 WN -- B.D. B.D. LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # , Z/1738/13 , 2019
4 s 1 2:03.57 SERKOWSKI Wojciech GKS Żukowo 97 U18 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. Z/1061/14 2019 3
5 s 1 2:03.81 NARLOCH Damian KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM IV POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0082/14 2017 2
6 s 1 2:03.89 PIOTROWSKI Konrad RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM IV #
7 s 1 2:10.49 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 00 U16 PM V KRÓL Krzysztof # Z/1155/15 2019 2
8 s 1 2:17.43 WALICZAK Mikołaj MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U16 PM --
9 s 1 2:19.04 LEWANDOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # Z/1944/15 2019 3
10 s 1 2:21.02 SKOWROŃSKI Paweł MUKL Brodnica 99 U16 KP --
11 s 1 2:23.22 MAGALSKI Łukasz MUKL Brodnica 01 U14 KP -- ROSIŃSKI Zenon # Z/2003/15 2019 3
1500 m M
1 s 1 4:17.31 KACZOREK Robert MUKL Brodnica 98 U18 KP IV #
2 s 1 4:19.46 ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław MMKS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM IV
3 s 1 4:26.27 KOZAK Jakub MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 4:30.55 JAŚNIEWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz Z/0571/14 2017 BEZ
5 s 1 4:38.37 KUŹNIARSKI Tomasz MUKL Brodnica 95 U20 KP --
3000 m M
1 s 1 9:20.11 BORAWSKI Paweł KS Team run Gdańsk 86 Sen PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2649/11 2016 3
2 s 1 10:23.33 MOSKAL Paweł KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 97 U18 WN --
3 s 1 10:36.26 KELLER Adam niest. Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
  s 1 DNF KLEPACZ Krystian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
  s 1 DNF KOZIURA Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -- B.D. 2
5000 m M
1 s 1 14:38.42 GRYCKO Tomasz UKS Bliza Władysławowo 92 U23 PM II OBERZIG Piotr Z/0283/11 2019 1
2 s 1 15:22.33 NIEMCZYK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U23 PD III B.D. # Z/4502/11 2019
3 s 1 17:32.58 BANULEWICZIUS Witalijus SKLA Sopot 91 Sen PM --
  s 1 DNF KUJAWSKI Łukasz GKS Żukowo # 88 Sen PM -- B.D. Z/1513/11 2018 2
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.43 WOLSKI Marek WKS Flota Gdynia # 97 U18 PM -2.3 II SADKOWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0091/13 2019
2 s 1 14.84 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -2.3 II
3 s 1 15.47 PASIS Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 97 U18 KP -2.3 III
4 s 1 16.78 NOWAK Andrzej MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM -2.3 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/0024/14 2019 4
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 54.54 WOLSKI Marek WKS Flota Gdynia # 97 U18 PM II SADKOWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0091/13 2019
400 m pł M
1 s 1 55.48 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM II
2 s 1 55.60 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 Sen PM II B.D. 2
2000 m prz M
1 s 1 6:03.42 SOWIŃSKI Patryk KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 96 U20 WN II PODOLAK Kazimierz # Z/0520/12 2019 BEZ
2 s 1 6:12.30 JOST Zbigniew KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 96 U20 PM III
3 s 1 6:49.88 KROTLA Bartłomiej CMKL Człuchów 97 U18 PM IV B.D. 3
4 s 1 7:07.05 NIECKARZ Aleksander SKS Sokół Malbork 98 U18 PM -- SAJKOWSKI Norbert Z/1317/14 2015 BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.90 WAŻNY Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM III
2 f 1 1.70 RZEPA Mateusz UKS Jedynka Reda 97 U18 PM --
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.00 ŚLADOWSKI Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ I #
2 f 1 4.80 WITKOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ I #
2 f 1 4.80 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ I #
4 f 1 4.80 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I #
5 f 1 4.40 DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 96 U20 ZP II KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1331/12 2018 1
6 f 1 4.20 SANOCKI Kornel KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM II #
7 f 1 4.20 SZEWCZYK Stanisław AZS-AWF Warszawa # 97 U18 MZ II KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/1278/13 2019
8 f 1 4.00 BLEJA Marek SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM II B.D. # BEZ
9 f 1 3.40 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
10 f 1 3.40 PIWOWARSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ IV KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii B.D. # Z/1588/14 2019
11 f 1 3.20 PIĆ Dominik SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM IV
11 f 1 3.20 KAPTURSKI Albert KL Gdynia 98 U18 PM IV #
13 f 1 3.20 ADAMCZYK Jakub OSOT Szczecin 98 U18 ZP IV SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0162/14 2018 1
14 f 1 3.00 WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof OSOT Szczecin # 99 U16 ZP V SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # Z/0696/15 2019
W dal M
1 f 1 7.82 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +0.7 M B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
2 f 1 7.45 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +0.5 I DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2864/11 2018 2
3 f 1 6.80 REJMUS Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.5 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2561/11 2015 3
4 f 1 6.50 KAŃSKI Norbert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.7 III KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/1240/14 2019 2
5 f 1 6.11 HINC Oskar KL Lechia Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +0.9 IV
6 f 1 5.58 SPIECK Robert MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM -0.4 -- KRYSTECKI Krzysztof # 4
7 f 1 5.52 TRACZYK Filip KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM -0.7 -- WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1512/14 2014 BEZ
8 f 1 5.39 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM -0.8 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3
9 f 1 5.20 KULBACZYŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.4 --
10 f 1 4.82 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM +1.5 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 15.78 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew 90 Sen PM +0.8 I GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/2472/11 2019 2
2 f 1 15.09 DAROSZEWSKI Jakub BKS Bydgoszcz 91 Sen KP +1.6 I KAŹMIERCZAK Daniel Z/3122/11 2019 1
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 10.67 SZCZYPIOR Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM V #
1 f 1 14.41 JANICKI Krzysztof KL Gdynia 97 U18 PM III
2 f 1 8.51 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM --
2 f 1 13.17 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM IV
3 f 1 11.54 ŁEBEK Marek MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 14.12 GRUBA Szymon KL Gdynia 96 U20 PM II
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.74 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86 Sen LU M
2 f 1 16.54 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
  f 1 NM MIELKE Sebastian GKS Luzino 87 Sen PM -- KAKOL Stanislaw JASKUŁKA Teresa Z/4234/11 2016
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 36.88 SZCZYPIOR Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM IV #
2 f 1 30.17 GÓRSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM -- WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/5953/15 2019 3
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 48.22 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
2 f 1 45.98 KOSZAŁKA Wojciech LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 98 U18 PM II
3 f 1 39.46 MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM III
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 52.78 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
2 f 1 48.64 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86 Sen LU I
3 f 1 44.90 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM II
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 64.74 GÓRSKI Mikołaj OKS Skra Warszawa 97 U18 MZ II
2 f 1 61.37 GAJDA Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 98 U18 PM II
3 f 1 38.36 FLAK Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 97 U18 PM -- #
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 71.67 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 93 U23 LU M ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2019 M
2 f 1 67.76 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I ROSA Mikołaj Z/2074/11 2016 1
3 f 1 57.48 FLAK Gracjan LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 93 U23 PM I
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 37.32 PŁOTKA Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM V #
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 34.46 BIELAWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -- #
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 72.36 LEBIODA Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław Z/1328/14 2019 MM
2 f 1 72.32 BONDARENKO Krystian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 91 Sen PM I GRECKA Ewa # Z/4497/11 2019 M
3 f 1 71.38 KOBYŁKA Bartosz UKS 12 Kalisz # 89 Sen WP I B.D. # Z/4072/11 2019 1
4 f 1 63.33 KOGUT Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM I
5 f 1 61.82 BABULA Bartosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP II B.D. 1
6 f 1 61.73 KWIATKOWSKI Bernard AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM II
7 f 1 60.12 MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Leszek # Z/0962/14 2019 MM
8 f 1 55.97 ZABŁOCKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.9099550247192 sekund