Poznań 02.07.2019
Poznań Athletics Grand Prix 2019 [DMP U20]
100 m K
4 4 s 1 11.67 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +0.1 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2019 M
5 5 s 1 11.86 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +0.1 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
6 6 s 1 11.87 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +0.1 I LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
7 7 s 1 12.07 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS +0.1 I SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. Z/0778/12 2019
8 8 s 1 12.20 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U23 WP +0.1 II MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2019 M
200 m K
4 4 s 1 23.88 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP +1.1 M BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2019 MM
7 7 s 1 24.98 ADAMEK Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 99 U23 WP +1.1 II MARCINIAK Roman Z/0191/15 2019 M
400 m K
5 8 s 1 54.66 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL I PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2019 M
800 m K
5 5 s 1 2:03.88 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2019 MM
6 6 s 1 2:06.97 CHRYCZYK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław B.D. Z/0277/12 2019 1
7 7 s 1 2:07.40 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP I OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0939/12 2019 M
8 8 s 1 2:09.53 GULCZYŃSKA Natalia MKL Szczecin 97 U23 ZP I NOWICKI Bartosz B.D. Z/1234/13 2019 1
  s 1 DNF LEMIESZ Aneta RK Athletics Warszawa 81 Masters MZ -- JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2805/17 2019
W dal K
1 f 1 6.23 SZÓSTAK Adrianna OŚ AZS Poznań 96 Sen WP +1.4 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/1019/12 2019 M
2 f 1 6.22 ŻEBROWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Białystok 96 Sen PD +1.9 M NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0398/12 2019 M
3 f 1 5.96 KURYŁO Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 95 Sen DS +2.0 I STOLARCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3313/11 2019
Dysk (1) K
4 f 1 54.70 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń 94 Sen KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3600/11 2019 M
5 f 1 50.52 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. Z/3865/11 2019 M
6 f 1 50.49 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP I GLANC Żaneta B.D. Z/4809/11 2019
7 f 1 50.31 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 Sen LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1396/11 2019 1
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 74.46 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/2822/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 71.55 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2019 MM
100 m M
3 3 s 1 10.58 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL -0.5 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2019 MM
5 5 s 1 10.77 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 Sen WP -0.5 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
7 7 s 1 10.97 DZIDA Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL -0.5 II KRUPA Iwona Z/0121/15 2019 1
8 8 s 1 10.98 WOSICKI Józef OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP -0.5 II BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. B.D. Z/1617/14 2019 2
1 1 s 2 11.63 ROBAKOWSKI Dawid UKS Skoczek Władysławów 04 U16 WP -0.2 III WIŚNIEWSKI Bartłomiej Z/0064/18 2019 5
2 2 s 2 11.80 KACZOR Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 04 U16 WP -0.2 IV CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek , Z/4323/17 , 2019 5 LDK!
3 3 s 2 13.22 FIBNER Jakub UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 05 U16 WP -0.2 -- CICHOWLAS Agnieszka CICHOWLAS Agnieszka , Z/2830/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
200 m M
4 4 s 1 21.09 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL +0.1 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2019 MM
400 m M
1 1 s 1 46.92 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2019 M
6 7 s 1 47.89 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS I WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
1 6 s 2 47.49 WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław WKS Śląsk Wrocław 95 Sen DS I LISOWSKI Józef Z/0195/12 2019 1
2 8 s 2 48.07 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 Sen LD I WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2019 M
3 10 s 2 51.69 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS III SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/0272/14 2019 1
400 m pł M
4 4 s 1 51.33 ADAMCZYK Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. Z/3683/11 2019
6 6 s 1 51.74 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.76 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 5.21 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM
W dal M
1 f 1 7.41 JOPEK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS +1.8 I KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. Z/0042/12 2019
4 f 1 7.16 CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz KS Podlasie Białystok 97 U23 PD +1.3 II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/0307/14 2019 1
5 f 1 7.02 GĄBKA Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 99 U23 MZ +1.9 II ŁUKASIAK Michał Z/0628/15 2019 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 21.26 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 18.76 NASZKO Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/5061/11 2019 M
6 f 1 18.62 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 Sen WN M BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2019 M
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 81.74 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3138/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 79.37 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta Z/3286/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 65.92 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań 96 Sen WP I BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. Z/1594/12 2019 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.436497926712 sekund