Bochum (GER) 22 - 25.07.2019 10th European Athletics Championships of the Deaf |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.53 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.9 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.38 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.88 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.76 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -0.2 | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.91 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.1 | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | ||||||
f | DNF | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | -0.5 | -- | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.86 | KOTOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. | , Z/3947/11 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 50.11 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 49.49 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2000 | U20 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. B.D. # | Z/6045/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1:56.87 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2:02.27 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 3:59.54 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | II | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
f | DNF | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
f | DNF | MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. | Z/3613/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 16:11.23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 16:50.73 | MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. | Z/3613/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 99:99.99 | MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. | Z/3613/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | f | 32:28.13 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | II | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 62.13 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.96 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 16.44 | KOKOSZEWSKI Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U20 | KP | I | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/3150/17 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 12.98 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 58.29 | ROZUMCZYK Tomasz | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa | Z/1132/12 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33890819549561 sekund |