Radom 23 - 25.08.2019
95. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski
200 m K
1 5 e 1 24.03 KOTWIŁA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ +2.1 I JADCZAK Bożena Z/0634/15 2019 MM
2 6 e 1 24.12 PIETRZAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +2.1 I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1497/14 2019 1
3 13 e 1 24.60 ŁOZOWSKA Karolina AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL +2.1 I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/0304/15 2019
4 15 e 1 24.79 RAJEWSKA Alicja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 99 U23 DS +2.1 I B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz , Z/3620/15 , 2019
5 16 e 1 24.88 DROZD Wiktoria AZS UMCS Lublin 01 U20 LU +2.1 I ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/6101/15 2019 2 LDK!
6 17 e 1 25.05 KASICA Monika SKLA Sopot 96 Sen PM +2.1 II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/1665/12 2019
1 1 e 2 23.71 GOLA Marlena KS Podlasie Białystok 98 U23 PD +1.0 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D. Z/1209/14 2019
2 4 e 2 23.90 CIBA Kamila OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +1.0 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/3200/11 2019 M
3 8 e 2 24.21 TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 95 Sen KP +1.0 I KOHUTEK Artur B.D. Z/1161/11 2019 1
4 10 e 2 24.46 OCHOCKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS +1.0 I SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. Z/0778/12 2019
5 11 e 2 24.57 SZULC Marta SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa 94 Sen MZ +1.0 I OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. Z/4330/11 2019 1
  e 2 DNF JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta AZS UMCS Lublin 97 U23 LU +1.0 -- WOLIŃSKI Michał Z/1667/14 2019 2
1 2 e 3 23.72 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 Sen DS +2.6 M KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. Z/4039/11 2019
2 3 e 3 23.75 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 Sen LU +2.6 M DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2019 1
3 7 e 3 24.17 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +2.6 I OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
4 9 e 3 24.26 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 Sen PM +2.6 I B.D. # Z/0909/12 2019 M
5 12 e 3 24.57 LUBICKA Aleksandra OKS Skra Warszawa 96 Sen MZ +2.6 I B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur , Z/1473/12 , 2019 1
6 14 e 3 24.73 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +2.6 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. Z/0712/11 2019 1
400 m K
1 f 1 51.48 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP MM BAUMGART Iwona Z/3124/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 51.51 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM MM MODELSKI Michał Z/2684/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 51.63 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 51.92 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 53.38 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 53.41 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2019 M
7 f 1 53.67 KACZMAREK Natalia KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS M ROŻEJ Marek B.D. Z/1152/14 2019
8 f 1 53.70 GAJDA Diana AZS-AWF Katowice # 96 Sen SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/1786/12 2019
800 m K
1 f 1 2:02.94 SABAT Anna CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 93 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr B.D. Z/0598/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 2:03.46 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL M B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
3 f 1 2:04.29 GALANT Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP I OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0939/12 2019 M
4 f 1 2:07.15 WYKA Weronika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 Sen MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/0581/11 2019 M
5 f 1 2:07.27 SARNA Angelika AZS-AWF Warszawa 97 U23 MZ I WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/0800/13 2019 M
6 f 1 2:07.36 BEKUS Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I B.D. OSTROWSKI Ryszard , Z/1501/14 , 2019 1
7 f 1 2:08.95 LEMIESZ Aneta RK Athletics Warszawa 81 Masters MZ I JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2805/17 2019
8 f 1 2:13.13 CZAPLA Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 99 U23 SL II B.D. # Z/3569/15 2019 1
400 m pł K K
1 f 1 55.55 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 57.34 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/2534/11 2019 M
3 f 1 57.78 WOSZTYL Natalia RLTL ZTE Radom 99 U23 MZ M JADCZAK Bożena Z/0635/15 2019 M
4 f 1 57.87 KORZUCH Julia MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 95 Sen SL M PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław Z/0727/12 2019 M
5 f 1 59.68 KOŁAKOWSKA Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/1776/13 2019 2
6 f 1 59.80 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian Z/3357/11 2019 M
7 f 1 60.67 MARTYNA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 98 U23 MA I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0636/14 2019 1
8 f 1 60.79 SZYMKOWICZ Anna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS I KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. Z/0545/14 2019
4x100 m K
1 5 s 1 46.19 KANTOR Weronika
JANOWICZ Adrianna
WĘGLARZ Natalia
STEFANOWICZ Magdalena
AZS-AWF Katowice 99
95
98
00
Sen SLK -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D.
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D.
B.D.
Z/4171/15
Z/1477/11
Z/0466/14
Z/4569/15
2019
2019
2019
2019

1
M
M
2 6 s 1 46.49 WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria
PÓLKOWSKA Anna
PIETRZAK Olga
MOREK Dominika
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02
96
98
96
Sen POM -- B.D. SĘKOWSKA Anna
SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D.
SĘKOWSKA Anna
B.D.
, Z/3077/18
Z/1146/12
Z/1497/14
Z/0909/12
, 2019
2019
2019
2019
2
M
1
M
3 8 s 1 46.70 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata
PIETRUCZUK Natalia
DROZD Wiktoria
WRONA Alicja
AZS UMCS Lublin 90
99
01
96
Sen LBE -- STEMPEL Paweł B.D.
KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D.
ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D.
DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D.
Z/0712/11
Z/1853/16
Z/6101/15
Z/1754/12
2019
2019
2019
2019
1

2
1
4 9 s 1 47.32 SEŃ Martyna
ROMASZKO Monika
GŁUCHOWSKA Kinga
BIAŁACH Marzena
KS Agros Zamość 05
02
02
00
U20 LBE -- STRYJEWSKI Janusz STRYJEWSKI Janusz NAMIOTKO Stanisław
B.D. MURAT Tomasz Sławomir
GDAŃSKI Andrzej
MURAT Tomasz Sławomir
, Z/0513/19
, Z/5236/15
Z/0326/16
Z/5234/15
, 2019
, 2019
2019
2019

1
BEZ
2
5 10 s 1 48.23 MASZKIEWICZ Maja
SOKOŁOWSKA Julia
ŻUROWSKA Julia
LIPIŃSKA Julia
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 01
00
01
01
U20 MAZ -- OBROCKI Bogdan
OBROCKI Bogdan B.D.
OBROCKI Bogdan
OBROCKI Bogdan
Z/2152/16
Z/2324/15
Z/1754/17
Z/2758/17
2019
2019
2019
2019
3

2
2
1 1 s 2 44.94 SUŁEK Adrianna
SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna
WEILAND Natasza
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99
93
97
88
Sen KPO -- CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D.
B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D.
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
Z/0250/15
, Z/0903/11
Z/0275/13
Z/2191/11
2019
, 2019
2019
2019

M
1
MM
2 2 s 2 45.69 MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda
OCHOCKA Ewa
FORKASIEWICZ Agata
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98
96
94
90
Sen DOL -- ROSTEK William B.D.
SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D.
KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/0925/14
Z/0778/12
Z/4039/11
Z/3750/11
2019
2019
2019
2019



MM
3 3 s 2 45.71 OSIŃSKA Martyna
WOSZTYL Natalia
SMOLIŃSKA Izabela
KOTWIŁA Martyna
RLTL ZTE Radom 01
99
99
99
U23 MAZ -- JADCZAK Bożena
JADCZAK Bożena
ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz B.D.
JADCZAK Bożena
Z/5568/15
Z/0635/15
Z/0633/15
Z/0634/15
2019
2019
2019
2019
3
M

MM
4 4 s 2 45.95 SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
PALUCH Justyna
PALUCH Paulina
DUCHNOWSKA Natalia
AZS-AWF Warszawa 01
97
98
96
Sen MAZ -- RADKIEWICZ Przemysław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław
ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D.
ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D.
B.D. DZICZEK Szymon
, Z/3958/15
Z/1542/13
Z/0261/14
, Z/1273/13
, 2019
2019
2019
, 2019
M
2
2
1
5 7 s 2 46.55 BARTNOWSKA Weronika
MIKIEWICZ Dominika
KIRYLUK Aleksandra
GOLA Marlena
KS Podlasie Białystok 00
01
01
98
U23 POD -- ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPIŃSKI Jerzy
GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor
SUPROŃ Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK Paweł
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D.
Z/2676/16
Z/2836/15
Z/0596/16
Z/1209/14
2019
2019
2019
2019
1
2
1

Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.90 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 1.86 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM M BORYS Jerzy B.D. Z/0014/14 2019 M
3 f 1 1.83 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ M GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1
4 f 1 1.80 NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra RKS Łódź 98 U23 LD I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/0164/14 2019 M
5 f 1 1.77 WAL Paulina AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP I B.D. Z/3660/11 2019 M
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 73.95 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 72.76 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/2822/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 67.48 FURMANEK Katarzyna KKL Kielce 96 Sen SK M FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1267/12 2019 M
4 f 1 62.89 ŚMIECH Aleksandra KS Agros Zamość 97 U23 LU I ROSA Mikołaj B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/1398/13 2019
5 f 1 62.56 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce 96 Sen SK I FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1130/12 2019 LDK!
6 f 1 48.02 WIJAS Wiktoria KKL Kielce 03 U18 SK I FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł Z/0153/17 2019 2 LDK!
Chód 5 km K
1 1 s 1 22:23.64 ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna LKS Stal Mielec 96 Sen PK -- KULIG Marzena Z/0934/12 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 24:52.65 CETNARSKA Małgorzata KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 98 U23 PK -- BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/1440/14 2019 1
3 3 s 1 25:41.39 LOREK Antonina KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA -- MIREK Wacław Z/5209/15 2019 1
4 4 s 1 27:18.63 AUGUSTYN Angelika UKS Olimp Kozienice 96 Sen MZ -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0008/12 2019 3 LDK!
5 5 s 1 28:26.44 KALINA Natalia GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl 96 Sen PK -- LASSOTA Lesław Z/1825/12 2019 BEZ
  s 1 DQ NIEDZIAŁEK Olga WLKS Nowe Iganie 97 U23 MZ -- GOŁAWSKI Janusz Z/1414/13 2019 MM
200 m M
1 1 e 1 21.09 SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL +1.7 M KOTUŁA Krzysztof Z/3333/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 1 21.36 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań 98 U23 WP +1.7 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/0387/14 2019 M
3 7 e 1 21.41 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN +1.7 M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2019 M
4 8 e 1 21.46 JAKÓBCZYK Michał KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +1.7 I B.D. B.D. Z/5085/11 2019 M
5 10 e 1 21.52 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU +1.7 I B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
1 2 e 2 21.26 KOPEĆ Dominik KS Agros Zamość 95 Sen LU +2.7 M GDAŃSKI Andrzej Z/0859/11 2019 MM
2 3 e 2 21.32 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ +2.7 M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2019 M
3 11 e 2 21.68 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +2.7 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 13 e 2 22.00 SACHARCZUK Radosław KS Podlasie Białystok 93 Sen PD +2.7 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol B.D. Z/1800/13 2019 1
5 14 e 2 23.38 BONDALSKI Sławomir LUKS Orkan Września 83 Masters WP +2.7 III B.D. Z/3168/15 2019 3
1 4 e 3 21.34 KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska 98 U23 SL +2.6 M PRENCEL Piotr B.D. Z/0326/14 2019 1
2 6 e 3 21.40 BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian MKL Toruń 98 U23 KP +2.6 M BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. Z/4501/15 2019
3 9 e 3 21.46 ADAMSKI Przemysław KS Agros Zamość 96 Sen LU +2.6 I B.D. B.D. Z/0103/14 2019
4 12 e 3 21.76 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno 91 Sen WP +2.6 I GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
400 m M
1 f 1 46.35 SUWARA Wiktor AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1075/12 2019 BEZ
2 f 1 46.49 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL M OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 46.59 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2019 M
4 f 1 47.06 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 47.10 KOWALUK Dariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1042/12 2019 M
6 f 1 47.37 DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan AZS Łódź 95 Sen LD I WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/3203/11 2019 M
7 f 1 47.37 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS I ADAMEK Marek Z/1948/11 2019 M
8 f 1 47.41 ZIMNY Tymoteusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98 U23 DS I B.D. LISOWSKI Józef , Z/0812/14 , 2019 M
800 m M
1 f 1 1:55.19 BORKOWSKI Mateusz RKS Łódź 97 U23 LD II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/0185/13 2019 MM
2 f 1 1:55.61 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 1:56.00 SIERADZKI Patryk CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 98 U23 KP II SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. Z/0064/14 2019 1
4 f 1 1:56.84 KITLIŃSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU II KITLIŃSKI Piotr B.D. Z/0127/14 2019 1
5 f 1 1:57.12 SZKUDLAREK Jakub RKS Łódź 01 U20 LD III JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/6308/15 2019 2
6 f 1 1:57.24 PRZYBYLAK Tomasz OŚ AZS Poznań 01 U20 WP III GRENDA Jan Z/0711/15 2019 2
7 f 1 1:57.83 MARMON Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków 97 U23 MA III KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. Z/1189/14 2019 2
8 f 1 1:57.97 OLESZEK Kamil AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU III WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/0705/16 2019
400 m pł M
1 f 1 50.34 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin 94 Sen ZP M BONDARENKO Valentyn Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 51.15 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP M MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M
3 f 1 51.98 DUDEK Bartosz MKS Juvenia Białystok 92 Sen PD I DUDEK Bartosz # Z/3483/11 2019
4 f 1 52.52 ADAMCZYK Patryk RLTL ZTE Radom 94 Sen MZ I KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. B.D. Z/3683/11 2019
5 f 1 52.57 AMBROŻY Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 96 Sen DS I TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/0175/12 2019
6 f 1 52.61 OLEJNICZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 97 U23 WP I REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/0056/13 2019 1
7 f 1 53.23 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 Sen MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
8 f 1 54.50 HOŁUB Krzysztof AZS UMCS Lublin 00 U20 LU I JAROS Marek Z/2537/16 2019 2
4x100 m M
1 1 s 1 40.33 BURDA Adam
KWIATKOWSKI Karol
SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław
ZALEWSKI Karol
AZS-AWF Katowice 99
96
93
93
Sen SLK -- KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D.
KOTUŁA Krzysztof
OGONOWSKI Jakub
Z/0601/17
Z/0558/13
Z/3333/11
Z/2480/11
2019
2019
2019
2019

M
MM
MM
2 2 s 1 40.40 ZACZEK Artur
GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof
GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub
HAMPEL Eryk
OŚ AZS Poznań 89
93
97
97
Sen WLP -- OSIK Tadeusz
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
Z/3831/11
Z/1743/13
Z/0148/13
Z/1125/13
2019
2019
2019
2019
M
M
1
M
3 3 s 1 40.57 KRUPA Patryk
ADAMSKI Przemysław
JAKÓBCZYK Michał
KOPEĆ Dominik
KS Agros Zamość 02
96
95
95
Sen LBE -- GDAŃSKI Andrzej BIKOWSKI Wojciech
B.D. B.D.
B.D. B.D.
GDAŃSKI Andrzej
Z/0324/16
Z/0103/14
Z/5085/11
Z/0859/11
2019
2019
2019
2019
1

M
MM
4 4 s 1 41.99 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid
MICHNIEWSKI Olgierd
KORCZ Bartosz
KRZEMIŃSKI Dawid
RLTL ZTE Radom 97
00
00
00
U23 MAZ -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur
TRZOS Leszek
BŁASIŃSKI Artur
BŁASIŃSKI Artur
Z/0213/13
Z/5567/15
Z/0565/17
Z/4910/15
2019
2019
2019
2019
M
1
2
2
5 5 s 1 43.48 CHUDAK Franciszek
GARSTECKI Mikołaj
ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław
PRZYŻECKI Dominik
AKL Ursynów Warszawa 01
00
01
01
U20 MAZ -- OBROCKI Bogdan
OBROCKI Bogdan
OBROCKI Bogdan
OBROCKI Bogdan
Z/4214/15
Z/4219/15
Z/4218/15
Z/2641/16
2019
2019
2019
2019
3
3
3
2
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.16 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD I B.D. Z/2877/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 2.16 KOBIELSKI Norbert MKS Inowrocław 97 U23 KP I KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. Z/1752/13 2019 M
3 f 1 2.12 BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 95 Sen LU I MAKARUK Tadeusz Z/4112/11 2019 1
4 f 1 2.12 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk 99 U23 PM I NIEMCZYN Dariusz Z/0688/15 2019 2
5 f 1 2.02 HOŁUB Jakub AZS UMCS Lublin 02 U18 LU II B.D. HOŁUB Beata , Z/1443/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.33 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP MM SUSKI Witold Z/1657/12 2019 MM
2 f 1 63.17 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Masters DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 61.98 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD M JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 58.11 KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU M KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. Z/1411/11 2019 M
5 f 1 56.72 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 Sen DS I SZWARC Zygmunt Z/4822/11 2019 M
6 f 1 56.20 STACHNIK Oskar KS AZS AWF Wrocław 98 U23 DS I SZWARC Zygmunt Z/0205/14 2019 M
7 f 1 54.68 PAWELCZYK Krystian MKS Pułtusk 95 Sen MZ I KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/1421/11 2019 1
8 f 1 52.88 LEWOSZEWSKI Jakub KS Agros Zamość 00 U20 LU I KĘCKI Krzysztof Z/5235/15 2019 1
9 f 1 45.25 PUDŁOWSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL II BONK Stanisław B.D. Z/0961/13 2019 1
Chód 10 km M
1 1 s 1 42:20.50 TOMALA Dawid AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I TOMALA Grzegorz Z/2971/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 42:22.45 SIKORA Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL I KISIEL Krzysztof Z/0346/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 42:23.99 FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Masters LU I MARMUR Stanisław Z/2959/11 2019 M
4 4 s 1 42:27.26 JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 85 Sen SL I LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
5 5 s 1 42:54.22 NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz WLKS Nowe Iganie 00 U20 MZ I GOŁAWSKI Janusz Z/2325/15 2019 1
6 6 s 1 42:56.53 AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec 84 Masters PK I AUGUSTYN Krzysztof Z/0572/11 2019 MM
7 7 s 1 52:38.98 CYNGOT Jacek UKS Olimp Kozienice 96 Sen MZ -- MISZTAL Janusz B.D. Z/0907/12 2019 2 LDK!
8 8 s 1 52:52.71 BARANOWSKI Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 98 U23 LU -- B.D. Z/1243/14 2019 3

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.7668249607086 sekund