Sztum 11.09.2019
5. Memoriał Wiesława Murawskiego
100 m K
1 e 1 13.32 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna MKL Toruń 01 U20 KP +0.5 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1805/16 2019 3
2 e 1 13.92 HULANICKA Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 04 U16 WN +0.5 V LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/4513/18 2019 5 LDK!
3 e 1 13.94 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U18 PM +0.5 -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2019 2
4 e 1 14.30 KACA Anna CSiR Susz 05 U16 WN +0.5 V SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0183/19 2019 4
1 e 2 12.57 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -1.4 II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2019 2 LDK!
2 e 2 12.90 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP -1.4 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1806/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 e 2 13.13 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM -1.4 III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2019 2
4 e 2 13.56 STEĆ Patrycja UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 01 U20 WN -1.4 IV MICHAŁEK Piotr Z/5797/15 2019 2
5 e 2 14.48 KABUŁA Oliwia MKS Truso Elbląg 02 U18 WN -1.4 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0478/16 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 e 3 12.94 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 03 U18 KP -1.6 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3343/17 2019 2
2 e 3 13.22 DOKSA Maja MKL Toruń 05 U16 KP -1.6 IV WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. # Z/2304/18 2019 3 LDK!
3 e 3 14.51 BETLEJEWSKA Oliwia MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN -1.6 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/1536/18 2019 5 LDK!
1 e 4 13.17 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -1.4 III ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/5436/15 2019 2 LDK!
2 e 4 13.65 SZMIGIEL Julia CSiR Susz 05 U16 WN -1.4 IV SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0187/19 2019 4
3 e 4 13.95 CEBULA Aurelia UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 05 U16 WN -1.4 V ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0363/18 2019 5 LDK!
4 e 4 14.35 KAPSZEWICZ Oliwia LKS Zantyr Sztum 04 U16 PM -1.4 V B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/4347/19 , 2019
5 e 4 14.76 FIGLEWSKA Dominika MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN -1.4 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0694/18 2019 5 LDK!
1 e 5 13.58 WRÓBEL Patrycja UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 04 U16 WN -1.0 IV ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0361/18 2019 5 LDK!
2 e 5 14.31 RZEPNIKOWSKA Paulina ULKS Tychowo 01 U20 ZP -1.0 -- GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/1419/15 2019 4
3 e 5 14.95 KORDA Oliwia LKS Zantyr Sztum 04 U16 PM -1.0 -- B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/1702/19 , 2019 LDK!
4 e 5 15.16 ŻÓŁKIEWICZ Małgorzata MKS Truso Elbląg 04 U16 WN -1.0 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/0251/19 2019 LDK!
1 f 1 12.51 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM 0.0 II ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2019 2 LDK!
2 f 1 12.73 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP 0.0 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1806/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 f 1 12.87 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 03 U18 KP 0.0 III MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3343/17 2019 2
4 f 1 13.00 KOWALSKA Julia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM 0.0 III MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0153/16 2019 2
5 f 1 13.13 DOKSA Maja MKL Toruń 05 U16 KP 0.0 III WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. # Z/2304/18 2019 3 LDK!
6 f 1 13.24 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM 0.0 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/5436/15 2019 2 LDK!
300 m K
2 2 s 1 46.25 KULOT Wiktoria KS Polonia Pasłęk 06 U14 WN IV BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/2334/19 2019 BEZ
20 20 s 1 61.38 MAKURAT Kornelia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 08 U12 PM --
21 21 s 1 61.65 WIKA Agata UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 09 U12 PM --
4 4 s 2 48.64 BROWARCZYK Oliwia LKS Zantyr Sztum # 06 U14 PM --
7 7 s 2 51.47 WÓJCIK Zuzanna LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański # 06 U14 PM -- B.D.
11 11 s 2 53.31 URBAN Lena LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 08 U12 PM -- B.D.
19 19 s 2 60.55 DOMASZK Klaudia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 07 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ
1 1 s 3 46.12 SKRZYNIARZ Paulina CSiR Susz 06 U14 WN IV SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0186/19 2019 4 LDK!
3 3 s 3 46.90 TROKA Julita UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 06 U14 PM V ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1813/18 2019 5 LDK!
5 5 s 4 49.03 SAŁEK Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum # 07 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ
6 6 s 4 49.32 KAMINIECKA Milena CSiR Susz 06 U14 WN -- SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0185/19 2019 5 LDK!
12 12 s 4 53.39 KACA Amelia CSiR Susz 07 U14 WN -- SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0246/19 2019 BEZ LDK!
14 14 s 4 55.54 ŚMIGOWSKA Nadia LKS Zantyr Sztum # 06 U14 PM -- B.D.
8 8 s 5 52.78 KRUSIŃSKA Kornelia LKS Zantyr Sztum # 07 U14 PM --
9 9 s 5 53.26 SZULC Paulina UKS MOSiR Działdowo 07 U14 WN -- CYTLAŁ Jacek Z/3579/19 2019 BEZ
10 10 s 5 53.27 MAJEWSKA Magdalena niest. Gdańsk 08 U12 PM --
13 13 s 5 53.50 MACHNIKOWSKA Agata niest. Gdańsk 08 U12 PM -- B.D.
15 15 s 6 58.00 FALKOWSKA Weronika niest. Gdańsk 08 U12 PM -- B.D.
16 16 s 6 58.05 WOJTYSIAK Maja niest. Gdańsk 09 U12 PM --
17 17 s 6 60.20 RYGIELSKA Roksana niest. Gdańsk 09 U12 PM -- B.D.
18 18 s 6 60.35 BEDNARSKA Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 09 U12 PM --
400 m K
1 s 1 58.85 JELSKA Justyna KS Podlasie Białystok 99 U23 PD II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. , Z/1051/15 , 2019
2 s 1 63.20 FREJ Milena KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04 U16 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/2979/18 2019 5
1 s 2 59.73 KORNACKA Karolina KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 03 U18 WN III PRUSAKOWSKI Leon PRUSAKOWSKI Leon , Z/1124/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
2 s 2 60.50 JANUSZEWSKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 03 U18 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/1007/17 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 2 63.61 RYSZEWSKA Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP IV WOŹNIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/2104/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 s 2 69.22 CEBULA Aurelia UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 05 U16 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0363/18 2019 5 LDK!
1 s 3 56.46 FORMELLA Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM I ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/3543/18 2019 2 LDK!
2 s 3 58.26 STÓJ Alicja SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM II SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1548/15 2019 1
3 s 3 58.52 ŻUK Natalia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 00 U20 WN II LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał Z/2426/15 2019 2
4 s 3 59.39 PIETROŃ Monika niestowarzyszona 02 U18 III B.D. Z/2850/16 2019 LDK!
600 m K
1 9 s 1 1:52.56 ZIENKIEWICZ Kinga UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 06 U14 WN -- OLBRYŚ Adrian ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr , Z/0784/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
2 11 s 1 1:53.60 ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 08 U12 PM --
3 12 s 1 1:55.98 KWIATKOWSKA Karolina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 06 U14 PM -- B.D. 5
4 13 s 1 1:59.76 KIL Antonina KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 07 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ
5 14 s 1 2:01.94 WIŚNIEWSKA Kinga LKS Zantyr Sztum 05 U16 PM -- B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/1706/19 , 2019
6 15 s 1 2:03.10 FURMAŃSKA Amelia CSiR Susz 07 U14 WN -- SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0181/19 2019 BEZ LDK!
7 16 s 1 2:04.71 WOŹNIAK Kinga UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 06 U14 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr OLBRYŚ Adrian Z/3150/19 2019 LDK!
8 17 s 1 2:04.77 CHMIELECKA Kamila KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 07 U14 PM --
9 18 s 1 2:06.80 KACA Julia CSiR Susz 05 U16 WN -- SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0247/19 2019 BEZ
10 19 s 1 2:08.19 KLIMCZAK Amelia UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 06 U14 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0740/19 2019 LDK!
1 1 s 2 1:40.45 STROIKE Maria MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 04 U16 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/4987/19 2019 LDK!
2 2 s 2 1:40.50 ŁUGIEWICZ Alina GSLA Gierzwałd # 05 U16 WN III PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. , Z/5434/19 , 2019 LDK!
3 3 s 2 1:44.13 JACKOWIAK Antonina MKL Toruń 05 U16 KP IV WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/4589/18 2019 5 LDK!
4 4 s 2 1:46.90 POBŁOCKA Amelia UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 05 U16 PM V ZBLEWSKI Leszek B.D. B.D. B.D. Z/1814/18 2019
5 5 s 2 1:47.48 WRÓBEL Patrycja UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 04 U16 WN V ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/0361/18 2019 5 LDK!
6 6 s 2 1:49.38 GÓRECKA Alicja MKL Toruń 05 U16 KP V WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2393/19 2019 LDK!
7 7 s 2 1:51.20 GARBINO Maria GUKS Asy Dywity 06 U14 WN -- GARBINO Andrzej Z/1934/18 2019 5
8 8 s 2 1:52.14 ŻYCHSKA Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05 U16 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4882/18 2019 LDK!
9 10 s 2 1:52.81 PROĆ Natalia KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 06 U14 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech
Mila K
1 s 1 5:04.28 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U20 KP -- LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1980/15 2019 2 LDK!
2 s 1 5:05.88 PĘTLICKA Julia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 02 U18 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/0060/16 2019 2 LDK!
3 s 1 5:08.71 KONARZEWSKA Martyna UKS MOSiR Działdowo 91 Sen WN -- CYTLAŁ Jacek Z/4177/11 2019 3
4 s 1 5:11.80 MIKSZUTA Emilia SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1549/15 2019 1
5 s 1 5:26.12 SZYMANOWICZ Monika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 00 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/1794/18 2019 3
6 s 1 5:31.48 ZIÓŁEK Weronika KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 03 U18 WN -- LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława , Z/3856/16 , 2019 3 LDK!
7 s 1 5:31.65 STEFANOWICZ Inez MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław Z/3324/17 2019 4
8 s 1 6:15.86 RADZIKOWSKA Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław Z/2995/17 2019 5
9 s 1 6:30.43 KALINOWSKA Emilia MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław Z/4076/18 2019 BEZ
80 pł K
1 s 1 13.20 URBAŃSKA Karolina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 05 U16 KP 0.0 IV KENSIK Jan KENSIK Jan LDK!
2 s 1 13.68 KOBUS Agata LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 05 U16 PM 0.0 IV ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0029/18 2019 4
3 s 1 13.77 ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica MKL Toruń 05 U16 KP 0.0 IV WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2396/19 2019 4 LDK!
4 s 1 14.80 SOKALSKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 05 U16 PM 0.0 V B.D. B.D. , Z/1704/19 , 2019
200 m pł K
1 2 s 1 32.72 ZIELIŃSKA-MACHADO Veronica MKL Toruń 05 U16 KP -1.6 IV WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2396/19 2019 4 LDK!
2 3 s 1 33.58 LEMKE Liliana SKLA Sopot 04 U16 PM -1.6 IV ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0147/18 2019 4 LDK!
3 4 s 1 37.22 LUBECKA Wiktoria UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 06 U14 PM -1.6 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1817/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
1 1 s 2 31.17 STEMPKOWSKA Kamila GSLA Gierzwałd # 04 U16 WN -2.8 II PRUSAKOWSKI Leon B.D. , Z/5432/19 , 2019 LDK!
  s 2 DNF RYGIELSKA Antonia LKS Zantyr Sztum 05 U16 PM -2.8 -- B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/1703/19 , 2019
Tyczka K
1 f 1 3.55 CZARNECKA Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/6129/15 2019 1 LDK!
2 f 1 3.55 KOZŁOWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM I SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0574/16 2019 1 LDK!
3 f 1 3.40 BARTEL Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM I KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SZYMCZAK Edward , Z/1369/18 , 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 3.20 BORACZYŃSKA Agata KS Warszawianka W-wa 01 U20 MZ II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/3878/16 2019 1 LDK!
5 f 1 2.80 RACZKOWSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 05 U16 PM III SZYMCZAK Edward Z/1343/19 2019 5 LDK!
W dal K
1 f 1 5.57 MATUSZEWICZ Anna MKL Toruń 03 U18 KP +0.9 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/3343/17 2019 2
2 f 1 5.09 STEĆ Patrycja UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 01 U20 WN +1.0 IV MICHAŁEK Piotr Z/5797/15 2019 2
3 f 1 5.07 LIS Klaudia MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP +1.3 IV MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. Z/1806/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 5.01 KUBALA Amelia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM +0.6 IV POGORZELSKA Marta PROKOP Wojciech , Z/2982/17 , 2019 4 LDK!
5 f 1 4.99 PIETROŃ Monika niestowarzyszona 02 U18 +1.1 IV B.D. Z/2850/16 2019 LDK!
6 f 1 4.81 SOBOLEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM +0.9 IV RATAJCZAK Maciej B.D. Z/0297/16 2019 LDK!
7 f 1 4.79 GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna MKL Toruń 01 U20 KP +0.6 -- MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1805/16 2019 3
8 f 1 4.77 ZMARZŁA Weronika SKLA Sopot 01 U20 PM +1.4 -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. Z/5436/15 2019 2 LDK!
9 f 1 4.62 WESSERLING Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM +0.9 V PROKOP Wojciech Z/4659/17 2019 5 LDK!
10 f 1 4.48 GAŁĄZKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 05 U16 PM +0.6 -- B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/4346/19 , 2019
11 f 1 4.43 MOCZARSKA Natalia MKS Junior Złocieniec 04 U16 ZP +0.7 -- KOROL Andrzej Z/5049/18 2019 BEZ
12 f 1 4.20 SOKALSKA Weronika LKS Zantyr Sztum 05 U16 PM +1.2 -- B.D. B.D. , Z/1704/19 , 2019
13 f 1 4.19 KORZENIEWSKA Julia MKS Truso Elbląg 04 U16 WN +1.1 -- LICZNERSKI Jacek LICZNERSKI Jacek Z/3330/17 2019 BEZ LDK!
14 f 1 4.03 KACA Anna CSiR Susz 05 U16 WN +1.9 -- SZYSLER Andrzej Z/0183/19 2019 4
15 f 1 3.73 KANIA Anastazja KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP +1.0 -- RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5290/15 2019 2 LDK!
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 33.61 NIEDZIELA Zuzanna LKS Lubawa 02 U18 WN IV KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek Z/3343/16 2019 4 LDK!
2 f 1 32.70 POSZYTEK Olga MKS Olimp Łobez 04 U16 ZP IV MIKUL Kazimierz Z/2254/18 2019 5
3 f 1 31.57 MĄDRZEJEWSKA Natalia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- WALCZAK Leszek Z/0296/19 2019
4 f 1 29.09 ZAWOJSKA Małgorzata MKS Junior Złocieniec 04 U16 ZP V B.D. Z/1633/18 2019 BEZ
5 f 1 28.90 POBŁOCKA Wanesa UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM V KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz B.D. , Z/3598/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
6 f 1 24.70 JURGIELEWICZ Wiktoria UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz , Z/3591/18 , 2019 BEZ LDK!
7 f 1 23.97 PIELECH Wiktoria KS Polonia Pasłęk 05 U16 WN -- BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/2336/19 2019 BEZ
8 f 1 23.81 ŁASKA Anna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 02 U18 PM -- ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech Z/0507/16 2019 2
9 f 1 23.11 NOWAKOWSKA Julia KS Polonia Pasłęk 04 U16 WN -- BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/2523/19 2019
  f 1 NM DYBICH Daria LKS Lubawa 04 U16 WN -- KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek Z/3103/18 2019 LDK!
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 50.21 OSTROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 97 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/1394/13 2019 1
2 f 1 49.45 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
3 f 1 43.52 MAŚLAK Małgorzata ULKS Tychowo 01 U20 ZP II GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/1568/15 2019 1
4 f 1 39.45 KALINOWSKA Kornelia ULKS Tychowo 01 U20 ZP III GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2883/16 2019 2
5 f 1 39.21 SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U20 KP III KENSIK Jan Z/1994/15 2019 1 LDK!
6 f 1 31.32 MELLER Maria AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM IV WALCZAK Leszek Z/5952/15 2019 4
7 f 1 21.74 KANIA Anastazja KL Iskra Białogard 02 U18 ZP -- RUDZIK Grzegorz RUDZIK Grzegorz Z/5290/15 2019 2 LDK!
100 m M
1 4 e 1 11.66 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM +1.1 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5259/15 2019 2 LDK!
2 6 e 1 11.93 STĘPIEŃ Mateusz NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05 U16 WN +1.1 IV B.D. Z/0132/19 2019
3 8 e 1 12.41 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM +1.1 -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2019 2
4 12 e 1 12.84 OLSZEWSKI Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 05 U16 PM +1.1 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0605/19 2019
6 15 e 1 14.05 KOWALSKI Marceli NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 06 U14 WN +1.1 -- B.D. Z/0179/19 2019
1 7 e 2 12.06 SIERPNIEWSKI Igor GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 05 U16 KP +2.5 IV B.D. Z/5614/18 2019 5 LDK!
2 9 e 2 12.50 BORSUK Mikołaj LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo 03 U18 PM +2.5 -- RUTKOWSKI Mariusz Z/3623/19 2019
3 10 e 2 12.69 BEDNARZ Jacek LKS Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański # 04 U16 PM +2.5 V B.D.
4 11 e 2 12.77 ŚCISŁOWSKI Daniel LKS Zantyr Sztum 04 U16 PM +2.5 -- B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/4342/19 , 2019
2 2 e 3 11.63 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04 U16 KP +2.2 III WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2750/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 5 e 3 11.92 PAWLAK Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM +2.2 IV MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/3991/18 2019 2
5 13 e 3 13.13 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +2.2 -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2019 1
2 f 1 11.43 OLISIEJKO Samuel MKL Toruń 04 U16 KP -0.5 III WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2750/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 11.56 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -0.5 III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5259/15 2019 2 LDK!
5 f 1 11.72 PAWLAK Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM -0.5 III MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/3991/18 2019 2
6 f 1 11.86 STĘPIEŃ Mateusz NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 05 U16 WN -0.5 IV B.D. Z/0132/19 2019
300 m M
1 2 s 1 51.43 JEREMICZ Bartosz KS Piast Wilczęta 06 U14 WN --
2 4 s 1 54.38 FRĄCKOWIAK Maciej LKS Zantyr Sztum # 07 U14 PM -- B.D.
1 1 s 2 51.18 LISKOWSKI Kacper UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 09 U12 PM --
2 3 s 2 53.88 PAWLAK Szymon KS Piast Wilczęta 06 U14 WN --
3 5 s 2 55.01 LUBECKI Maksymilian UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 08 U12 PM --
400 m M
1 4 s 1 50.91 WIŚNIEWSKI Damian GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 00 U20 KP III CZUBASZEK Jarosław # Z/2264/15 2019 3
2 7 s 1 53.23 PIWOŃSKI Mikołaj MKL Toruń 04 U16 KP IV WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2012/18 2019 3 LDK!
1 9 s 2 53.41 BIESZKE Kacper SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM IV SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/4771/17 2019 2 LDK!
2 10 s 2 54.07 JANUSZEWSKI Igor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05 U16 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/4877/18 2019 LDK!
3 11 s 2 54.65 RUDAWSKI Dominik MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN IV NAGY Czesław Z/0050/17 2019 2
1 6 s 3 52.34 POROŻYŃSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 02 U18 PM III WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0724/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 8 s 3 53.29 WESOŁOWSKI Miłosz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04 U16 PM IV MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0001/18 2019 2
3 12 s 3 55.03 BIELASZEWSKI Szymon LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz 04 U16 PM V CZAPIEWSKA Grażyna Z/1561/18 2019
4 s 3 DNF PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/5259/15 2019 2 LDK!
1 1 s 4 49.47 LEWALSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 03 U18 WN II NAGY Czesław Z/0051/17 2019 2
2 2 s 4 50.07 SMOLNICKI Łukasz SKLA Sopot 95 Sen PM II HAS Rafał B.D. Z/0378/11 2019 1
3 3 s 4 50.19 POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej MKL Toruń 02 U18 KP II WOŹNIAK Jacek Z/2386/16 2019 2
4 5 s 4 52.18 LEWANDOWSKI Filip SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM III B.D. URBANEK Ryszard B.D. , Z/2219/17 , 2019 2 LDK!
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:50.21 TYBURSKI Igor LKS Zantyr Sztum 04 U16 PM V B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/1477/18 , 2019 5 LDK!
2 s 1 2:50.72 KIL Tymoteusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04 U16 PM V MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/1366/18 2019 5
3 s 1 2:51.25 BENDYK Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 04 U16 WN V LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława Z/3069/18 2019 LDK!
4 s 1 2:51.58 SZCZEPAŃSKI Maciej KS Polonia Pasłęk 04 U16 WN V BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/2337/19 2019 5
5 s 1 2:52.30 PIETRZAK Kamil SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM V ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0026/18 2019 5 LDK!
6 s 1 2:52.46 FIJAŁKOWSKI Mikołaj SKLA Sopot 05 U16 PM V ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0124/19 2019 LDK!
7 s 1 2:53.84 JASZEWSKI Kacper UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 05 U16 PM V B.D. ZBLEWSKI Leszek , Z/0265/19 , 2019 BEZ
8 s 1 2:55.20 BĄK Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 05 U16 WN V NAGY Czesław Z/5673/18 2019 BEZ
9 s 1 2:58.10 DYGAS Michał ULKS Tychowo 04 U16 ZP V GRABARCZYK Jozef Z/2995/19 2019
10 s 1 2:58.37 NADRAUS Karol KS Polonia Pasłęk 04 U16 WN V BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/3167/19 2019 BEZ
11 s 1 3:04.10 WASIELEWSKI Wojciech UKS MOSiR Działdowo 06 U14 WN -- B.D. Z/3600/19 2019
12 s 1 3:08.65 WRÓBLEWSKI Dominik KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 06 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ
13 s 1 3:09.36 RADOMSKI Maksymilian SKLA Sopot 06 U14 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0027/19 2019 LDK!
14 s 1 3:11.31 FĄFERKO Kamil UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 05 U16 PM -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1669/19 2019
15 s 1 3:11.57 MICEWICZ Oskar SKLA Sopot 06 U14 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł Z/0738/19 2019 LDK!
16 s 1 3:12.10 LIETZ Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 06 U14 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. Z/0841/19 2019 LDK!
3000 m M
1 s 9:27.65 MAZERSKI Bartosz LKS Zantyr Sztum 76 Masters PM -- MAZERSKI Ryszard Z/0611/11 2016 3
2 s 9:37.64 RICHERT Jarosław niest. Gdańsk 80 Masters PM --
3 s 9:54.29 MRÓWKA Michał niest. Gdańsk 84 Masters PM --
4 s 10:00.47 KLONOWSKI Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 89 Sen PM --
5 s 10:19.10 WRÓBEL Michał LKS Zantyr Sztum 00 U20 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/3992/18 2019 BEZ
6 s 10:20.20 KĘPKA Grzegorz niest. Gdańsk 89 Sen PM --
7 s 10:21.39 GIEMBICKI Jan LKS Zantyr Sztum 86 Sen PM --
8 s 10:59.08 CEBULA Bogdan LKS Zantyr Sztum 61 Masters PM --
9 s 11:55.80 LESZCZYŃSKI Tomasz LKS Zantyr Sztum 81 Masters PM --
10 s 12:11.50 PIOTROWSKI Lech LKS Zantyr Sztum 62 Masters PM --
11 s 12:27.03 JAŻDZEWSKI Zbigniew niest. Gdańsk 62 Masters PM --
12 s 13:06.90 TREĆ Leon LKS Zantyr Sztum 59 Masters PM --
Mila M
1 s 4:25.87 OSTROWSKI Filip KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 01 U20 PM -- MARGULEWICZ Wojciech Z/0336/15 2019 2
2 s 4:27.06 SKALSKI Szymon SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/2827/16 2019
3 s 4:30.62 SZTEJTER Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- B.D. SZAŁACH Krzysztof , Z/1743/16 , 2019 3
4 s 4:33.90 OCHNIK Adam KS Polonia Pasłęk 02 U18 WN -- B.D. Z/4698/19 2019
5 s 4:34.06 DOBRZAŃSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof B.D. Z/0210/17 2019 2 LDK!
6 s 4:35.02 ARENDT Kacper GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 02 U18 KP -- CZUBASZEK Jarosław Z/2216/19 2019 4 LDK!
7 s 4:41.34 DAJNOWSKI Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 94 Sen PM --
8 s 4:42.25 RUMIŃSKI Michał MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP -- KENSIK Jan Z/0683/16 2019 4 LDK!
9 s 4:43.75 GRZYBOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 02 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/3649/17 2019 4
10 s 4:46.58 BAKA Jakub SKLA Sopot 03 U18 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1344/17 2019 3 LDK!
11 s 4:50.89 MARSZK Daniel GKS Cartusia Kartuzy 02 U18 PM -- KRÓL Krzysztof Z/3562/18 2019 BEZ
12 s 4:54.32 KRAUZE Robert MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 01 U20 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/2119/17 2019 4 LDK!
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 17.35 GÓRNY Dawid UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM 0.0 IV ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1818/18 2019 5
2 s 1 20.74 WOJTAŚ Mateusz LKS Zantyr Sztum 05 U16 PM 0.0 -- B.D. Z/1707/19 2019
200 m pł M
1 s 1 29.71 GÓRNY Dawid UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 04 U16 PM 0.0 V ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/1818/18 2019 5
2 s 1 31.17 KAPSZEWICZ Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 04 U16 PM 0.0 -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/4343/19 2019
3 s 1 34.60 ŚCISŁOWSKI Daniel LKS Zantyr Sztum 04 U16 PM 0.0 -- B.D. MAZERSKI Bartosz , Z/4342/19 , 2019
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.20 JAWORSKI Oskar AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 03 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz Z/2188/16 2019 3 LDK!
2 f 1 4.00 SENK Dominik AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM II SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0575/16 2019 2 LDK!
  f 1 NM STOLC Mikołaj AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 02 U18 PM -- SZYMCZAK Edward Z/0576/16 2019 3 LDK!
  f 1 NM KOLASA Maciej AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 93 Sen PM -- B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard 2
  f 1 NM ŁOPATA Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/2972/16 2019 3
W dal M
1 f 1 6.99 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ +1.7 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 6.54 MAŃCZUK Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U23 PM +1.3 III KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/1741/15 2019 1
3 f 1 6.43 RUDNIK Kacper NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 01 U20 WN +1.7 III B.D. Z/0593/16 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 6.37 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +0.5 III DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2864/11 2018 2
5 f 1 6.14 SOMMER Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 01 U20 PM +1.8 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/5375/15 2019 3
6 f 1 5.97 KORYCIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 04 U16 PM +1.9 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard Z/4655/17 2019 5 LDK!
7 f 1 5.91 JĘDRZEJEWSKI Damian MMKS Gdańsk 05 U16 PM +0.7 IV SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0166/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
9 f 1 5.22 OLSZEWSKI Jakub UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 05 U16 PM +1.1 -- ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/0605/19 2019
10 f 1 5.13 SOBCZAK Błażej NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 04 U16 WN +0.9 -- B.D. Z/2340/19 2019
11 f 1 5.09 SIDYA Cezar GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 04 U16 KP +0.8 -- B.D. Z/4854/19 2019
12 f 1 4.70 RYNGWELSKI Mikołaj MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA 05 U16 PM +0.9 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław B.D. B.D. Z/4876/18 2019 LDK!
13 f 1 4.20 KWIATKOWSKI Nikodem LKS Zantyr Sztum # 06 U14 PM +1.9 -- B.D.
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 60.10 DZWONKOWSKI Andrzej KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 04 U16 PM II KWIATKOWSKI Lech Z/4738/17 2019 4
2 f 1 52.31 ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel LKS Lubawa 04 U16 WN III KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek KOŁODZIEJSKI Leszek Z/3498/17 2019 LDK!
3 f 1 52.21 KRAWCZYK Jakub MKS Junior Złocieniec 04 U16 ZP III KOROL Andrzej Z/3367/17 2019 4
4 f 1 48.15 KULAS Gracjan UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM III KRASKOWSKI Tomasz KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/3592/18 2019 BEZ LDK!
5 f 1 43.40 DOMAGALSKI Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 04 U16 KP IV KENSIK Jan Z/4963/18 2019 5
6 f 1 32.78 WYSOCKI Adam UKS Gimpas Pasłęk 05 U16 WN -- ZIENKIEWICZ Piotr Z/5285/18 2019 BEZ
7 f 1 31.32 RYTLEWSKI Jakub UKS Lipusz 05 U16 PM -- KRASKOWSKI Tomasz Z/4945/19 2019
8 f 1 22.88 KAPSZEWICZ Kacper LKS Zantyr Sztum 04 U16 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/4343/19 2019
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 60.97 STĘPIEŃ Dominik MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 02 U18 KP II KENSIK Jan Z/2940/16 2019 1 LDK!
2 f 1 49.94 CYTLAŁ Artur UKS MOSiR Działdowo 03 U18 WN IV CYTLAŁ Jacek Z/1189/17 2019 3
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 77.54 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
2 f 1 70.16 WEGNER Dawid LUKS Start Nakło 00 U20 KP I WALCZAK Leszek Z/0021/15 2019 1
3 f 1 51.56 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 45.11 OSIŃSKI Dariusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- NIERODA Renata BEZ

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.3881750106812 sekund