Chorzów 14.09.2019
10. LOTTO Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej
100 m K
1 1 s 1 11.29 SWOBODA Ewa AZS-AWF Katowice 97 U23 SL +0.1 MM KRUPA Iwona Z/1069/13 2019 MM
5 6 s 1 11.84 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 Sen MZ +0.1 M OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
6 5 s 1 11.84 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 88 Sen KP +0.1 M LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2019 MM
1 1 s 2 12.84 CHROSTEK Klaudia MUKS Wilhelm Szewczyk Czerwionka 06 U14 SL +0.2 III B.D. Z/3394/18 2019 4 LDK!
2 2 s 2 12.93 JAROSIŃSKA Maria MKL Toruń 06 U14 KP +0.2 III WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. Z/0356/18 2019 3 LDK!
3 3 s 2 13.26 NOWACKA Oliwia UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 06 U14 WP +0.2 IV WEISS Elżbieta Z/2826/19 2019 LDK!
4 4 s 2 13.47 SADOWSKA Weronika UKL Ósemka Police 06 U14 ZP +0.2 IV OBERLAN Paulina Z/1448/18 2019 5 LDK!
5 5 s 2 13.74 NAWROT Paulina MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza 06 U14 SL +0.2 IV ROLAK Dorota Z/0918/18 2019 4 LDK!
6 6 s 2 13.78 SŁOMSKA Magdalena MKS-MOS Katowice 06 U14 SL +0.2 IV ROLAK Dorota Z/1946/19 2019 LDK!
7 7 s 2 14.17 NAWROCKA Oliwia MKL Jarocin 06 U14 WP +0.2 V KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena Z/5175/18 2019 BEZ
8 8 s 2 14.97 MAGRYTA Natalia KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # 07 U14 MZ +0.2 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech CYNOWSKI Wojciech , Z/3746/19 , 2019 LDK!
9 9 s 2 15.23 DWOJAK Natalia KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki 07 U14 MZ +0.2 -- CYNOWSKI Wojciech CYNOWSKI Wojciech , Z/3742/19 , 2019 LDK!
1 1 s 3 13.14 JEROMIN Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 85 Sen MZ +0.3 III B.D. 2
2 2 s 3 13.46 IGNASIAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań 95 Sen WP +0.3 -- B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/0394/13 , 2019 3
3 3 s 3 13.48 FRANIECZEK Justyna KS Gwardia Piła 89 Sen WP +0.3 -- MARCINIAK Roman Z/3752/11 2019
4 4 s 3 13.84 GAŁAN Agata UKS Wiking Rychnowy 03 U18 PM +0.3 -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1741/18 2019 5
5 5 s 3 13.86 PIEKART Katarzyna IKS Siedlce 86 Sen MZ +0.3 -- NOWOSIELSKI Winicjusz BEZ
6 6 s 3 14.59 KRZYWDZIŃSKA Agata niest. Z.Góra 94 Sen LB +0.3 --
7 7 s 3 14.69 PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 94 Sen LB +0.3 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
8 8 s 3 14.73 PRZEWOŹNA Kinga Start Poznań 02 U18 WP +0.3 --
9 9 s 3 15.44 PIOTROWSKA Marta niest. Wrocław 91 Sen DS +0.3 --
400 m K
2 2 s 1 51.54 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 Sen SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
4 4 s 1 52.44 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 Sen ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
5 5 s 1 52.63 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań 94 Sen WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
7 7 s 1 53.77 GAWORSKA Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Kraków 95 Sen MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0180/12 2019 M
8 8 s 1 54.42 GAJDA Diana AZS-AWF Katowice # 96 Sen SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/1786/12 2019
9 9 s 1 54.71 JANOWICZ Adrianna AZS-AWF Katowice 95 Sen SL I MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. Z/1477/11 2019 1
1500 m K
5 5 s 1 4:17.29 JANKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Białystok 94 Sen PD M KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1252/11 2019
7 7 s 1 4:20.53 ENNAOUI Sofia AZS UMCS Lublin 95 Sen LU I SZYMANIAK Wojciech Z/3838/11 2019 MM
100 m pł K
2 2 s 1 12.93 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 Sen LU +0.1 MM MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. Z/4343/11 2019
Wzwyż K
4 f 1 1.80 BORYS Paulina SKLA Sopot 98 U23 PM I BORYS Jerzy B.D. Z/0014/14 2019 M
  f 1 NM SUŁEK Adrianna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 99 U23 KP -- CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław B.D. Z/0250/15 2019
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 8.42 ŚLIWIŃSKA Renata GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 96 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
Kula (4) K
2 f 1 18.65 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU MM ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. Z/4665/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 18.02 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 Sen PD MM ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2019 MM
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 75.23 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 Sen LU MM KOPRON Witold B.D. Z/4597/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 73.18 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/2822/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (600) K
2 f 1 60.15 ANDREJCZYK Maria LUKS Hańcza Suwałki 96 Sen PD MM SIKORSKI Karol Z/1412/12 2019 M
100 m M
7 7 s 1 10.80 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 92 Sen KP -0.8 I OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1077/11 2019 M
1 1 s 2 12.16 PIETRUCHA Mariusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 91 Sen LB +0.6 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
2 2 s 2 12.21 KOTKOWSKI Michał Start Poznań 98 U23 WP +0.6 --
3 3 s 2 12.43 PIĄTEK Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 02 U18 LB +0.6 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
4 4 s 2 12.81 CIUKSZA Krzysztof GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 97 U23 LB +0.6 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
5 5 s 2 13.02 MAJCHRZAK Michał Start Poznań 97 U23 WP +0.6 --
6 6 s 2 13.53 KANIA Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 94 Sen LB +0.6 --
7 7 s 2 14.37 KWIATKOWSKI Karol GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 02 U18 LB +0.6 --
8 8 s 2 14.74 SIKORSKI Tomasz Start Tarnów 84 Masters MA +0.6 -- B.D. BEZ
400 m M
4 4 s 1 46.28 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek Z/3817/11 2019 M
5 5 s 1 46.37 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M ADAMEK Marek Z/1948/11 2019 M
7 7 s 1 46.63 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice 93 Sen SL M OGONOWSKI Jakub Z/2480/11 2019 MM
8 8 s 1 46.75 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
9 9 s 1 47.77 ZIMNY Tymoteusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98 U23 DS I B.D. LISOWSKI Józef , Z/0812/14 , 2019 M
1000 m M
1 1 s 1 2:21.01 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 87 Sen KP -- LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 2:21.42 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD -- B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 1 2:21.72 ROZMYS Michał UKS Barnim Goleniów 95 Sen ZP -- KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. Z/1727/11 2019 MM
  s 1 DNF KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN -- KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew Z/2130/11 2019 M
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.82 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 Sen ZP MM SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin Z/1183/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 5.72 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 89 Sen KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław Z/2184/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 5.22 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM
  f 1 NM PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL 94 Sen KP -- B.D. Z/2178/11 2019 M
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 12.14 STOLTMAN Lech GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 84 Masters LB --
2 f 1 11.60 KĄKOL Piotr Triumf Start Bydgoszcz 82 Masters KP --
3 f 1 10.51 LIGĘZA Damian Start Tarnów 87 Sen MA --
4 f 1 9.81 GŁĄB Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 92 Sen LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
5 f 1 7.53 RYŚ Tomasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 93 Sen LB --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 22.25 BUKOWIECKI Konrad KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U23 WN MM BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/0116/13 2019 MM
3 f 1 21.88 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała 92 Sen SL MM GALON Piotr Jan Z/0084/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 19.99 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL MM KOTWICA Czesław B.D. Z/1690/11 2019
9 f 1 12.02 TYSZKOWSKI Bartosz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 94 Sen LB III LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew 2
Dysk (2) M
2 f 1 65.71 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Masters DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 64.44 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 63.32 STÓJ Bartłomiej AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 96 Sen OP MM SUSKI Witold Z/1657/12 2019 MM
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 79.55 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina Z/3138/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 79.33 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta Z/3286/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 82.81 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 Sen MZ MM KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 78.83 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM MM WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.78722500801086 sekund