Warszawa 21.09.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.01 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.09 | WŁODARCZYK Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.45 | NUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.43 | WAWER Martyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:56.74 | PEREK Zofia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:56.93 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:59.61 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3:11.01 | SZUBA Natalia | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.46 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.71 | JONAK Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.46 | ZAREMBSKA Patrycja | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.67 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.39 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.29 | SĘDZIELSKA Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | PODGÓRSKA Julia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | RADZIKOWSKA Emilia | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | MAKUSZYŃSKA Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | STELMACH Joanna | SKS Start Łódź # | 1988 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.91 | MATWIEJCZUK Iwona | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -2.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.35 | GODLEWSKA Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.96 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.68 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.38 | CHOŁOD Marzena | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.62 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.31 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.76 | PIETRUCH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.30 | GIERKOWSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.37 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.02 | KRÓLAK Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.56 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.07 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.80 | PATLA Malwina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.79 | KRĘPEĆ Małgorzata | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.11 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.54 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.45 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.22 | SOBCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.07 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | JESIEŃ Paweł # | 1 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:45.18 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:45.25 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.29 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | TRACZ Paweł | UKS Mokotów # | 1989 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | LUDWINIAK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.50 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | MARCINIAK Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.19 | WERNER Konrad | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.70 | KLEPACKI Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.92 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.49 | MAŃKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.94 | GNATOWSKI Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.65 | MAŃKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.72 | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.38 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.01 | ŻÓŁCIAK Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.85 | KUŚMIERCZYK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 51.87 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.68 | POKRZYWNICKI Daniel | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.30 | TALACHA Janusz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.01 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 28.46 | NOWAK Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.43 | KACZOROWSKI Sebastian | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1987 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.96 | FIJEWSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.99079918861389 sekund |