Sopot 20.07.2014
17. Grand Prix Sopotu im. Janusza Sidły
100 m K
1 1 e 1 11.62 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +0.5 M
3 6 e 1 12.05 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +0.5 I
4 7 e 1 12.07 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.5 I
5 8 e 1 12.13 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.5 I
6 15 e 1 12.69 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.5 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0018/13 2017 BEZ
7 16 e 1 12.77 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98 U18 WN +0.5 III NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # Z/0045/14 2019 2
8 17 e 1 12.82 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM +0.5 III SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2019 M
2 9 e 2 12.32 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM -0.5 II
3 14 e 2 12.67 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS -0.5 II
4 18 e 2 12.89 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom # 98 U18 MZ -0.5 III BLAUSZ Henryka # Z/0074/14 2019 1
5 19 e 2 13.04 BASA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM -0.5 III #
1 4 e 3 11.86 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM -2.1 I MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
3 10 e 3 12.42 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM -2.1 II #
4 11 e 3 12.48 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U23 MZ -2.1 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
5 12 e 3 12.55 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U20 MZ -2.1 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
2 f 1 11.56 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot 86 Sen PM +0.2 M
4 f 1 11.65 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.2 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 11.88 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.2 I
7 f 1 11.89 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +0.2 I
8 f 1 11.95 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.2 I
1 f 2 12.16 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +1.4 II #
2 f 2 12.25 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +1.4 II
3 f 2 12.31 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U23 MZ +1.4 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
4 f 2 12.51 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS +1.4 II
5 f 2 12.73 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98 U18 WN +1.4 II NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # Z/0045/14 2019 2
200 m K
1 5 s 1 25.56 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD -2.0 II
2 7 s 1 25.82 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U23 MZ -2.0 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
3 8 s 1 26.27 DOBEK Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM -2.0 III SĘKOWSKA Anna B.D. Z/1146/12 2019 M
4 9 s 1 26.35 PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia RLTL ZTE Radom # 98 U18 MZ -2.0 III BLAUSZ Henryka # Z/0074/14 2019 1
5 10 s 1 26.50 POTASZNIK Paulina GUKS Asy Dywity 98 U18 WN -2.0 III NIESTATEK Szymon B.D. # Z/0045/14 2019 2
6 12 s 1 26.62 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM -2.0 III MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM
1 1 s 2 23.84 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM -0.7 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 2 24.77 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM -0.7 I #
4 4 s 2 24.85 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 92 U23 SL -0.7 I LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
5 6 s 2 25.69 KOŁODZIEJ Ada UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa 95 U20 MZ -0.7 II OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria B.D. B.D. Z/0183/12 2019 1
  s 2 DNF LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA -0.7 --
400 m K
1 13 s 1 58.12 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA II B.D. BEZ
2 14 s 1 59.46 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA III B.D. B.D. 1
3 17 s 1 59.99 STRZYŻ Izabela SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM III
4 18 s 1 60.85 STRUCIŃSKA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III
5 19 s 1 60.91 LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA III
1 6 s 2 54.53 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP I BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
2 9 s 2 55.35 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I B.D. M
3 10 s 2 56.89 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II B.D. 1
4 11 s 2 57.39 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg # 94 U23 WN II B.D. 3
5 12 s 2 57.40 RATAJCZYK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM II B.D. BEZ
1 1 s 3 52.22 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 3 52.43 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 3 52.48 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
4 4 s 3 52.79 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD M B.D. M
5 5 s 3 53.73 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS M
7 8 s 3 55.23 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 Sen SL I #
800 m K
1 12 s 1 2:07.93 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 92 U23 SL I MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
3 14 s 1 2:08.76 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 Sen ZP I CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
4 15 s 1 2:09.13 HAYDER Kamilia KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA I MIREK Wacław Z/1926/11 2019 1
5 16 s 1 2:09.62 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
6 17 s 1 2:11.76 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 U23 SL II B.D. B.D. # Z/4043/11 2019 1
2 2 s 2 2:02.36 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
6 6 s 2 2:03.12 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK M BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
7 7 s 2 2:03.80 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA M KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
8 8 s 2 2:04.26 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. 1
9 9 s 2 2:04.89 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U23 PM I
10 s 2 2:05.08 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
11 11 s 2 2:05.36 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
1500 m K
1 1 s 1 4:50.32 JASTRZĘBSKA Iga ZLKL Zielona Góra 98 U18 LB III B.D. 3
2 2 s 1 4:51.82 RUTKOWSKA Michaela KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN III
3 3 s 1 5:16.69 DAWIDOWSKA Ewa AML Słupsk # 98 U18 PM -- # LDK!
Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.40 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM MM
3 f 1 4.10 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M
4 f 1 3.90 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM M #
5 f 1 3.70 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I ROGOWSKA Anna # Z/2685/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 3.70 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U20 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1303/11 2018 1
8 f 1 3.70 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU I
W dal K
1 f 1 6.36 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +9.9 M
2 f 1 6.05 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +9.9 I #
3 f 1 5.87 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 81 Sen MA +9.9 I
4 f 1 5.83 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP +9.9 I
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 16.69 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 Sen LU M ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 16.09 MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP M NOWAK Grzegorz # Z/2107/11 2019 M
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 60.95 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań 83 Sen WP MM
2 f 1 56.96 MAKUL Karolina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U23 DS M
3 f 1 52.81 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
4 f 1 52.00 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I GLANC Żaneta B.D. # Z/4809/11 2019
5 f 1 49.20 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń # 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. # Z/3600/11 2019 M
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 55.92 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM M WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
2 f 1 55.23 MADEJCZYK Barbara LKS Jantar Ustka 76 Masters PM M #
3 f 1 54.75 JAKIMOWICZ Urszula SKLA Sopot 88 Sen PM M
100 m M
2 3 e 1 10.71 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS -0.8 I
3 12 e 1 10.97 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -0.8 II
4 14 e 1 11.01 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA -0.8 II B.D. 1
5 15 e 1 11.06 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP -0.8 II
6 19 e 1 11.43 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM -0.8 III
1 8 e 2 10.82 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP -1.2 I #
2 9 e 2 10.82 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP -1.2 I
3 10 e 2 10.87 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP -1.2 I
4 11 e 2 10.96 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA -1.2 II B.D. 1
5 16 e 2 11.09 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA -1.2 II B.D. 1
6 21 e 2 11.56 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM -1.2 III #
7 24 e 2 11.60 ŁASZEWSKI Marcin MMKS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -1.2 III
8 26 e 2 12.05 KĘSICKI Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 94 U23 LB -1.2 -- OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. 3
1 4 e 3 10.71 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA -2.3 I B.D. M
2 5 e 3 10.72 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP -2.3 I OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
3 13 e 3 10.98 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków # 89 Sen MA -2.3 II B.D.
4 22 e 3 11.57 BRZOSTEK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM -2.3 III
5 23 e 3 11.58 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM -2.3 III
1 2 e 4 10.64 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -0.3 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
2 6 e 4 10.80 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP -0.3 I B.D. 2
3 7 e 4 10.81 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP -0.3 I OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
4 17 e 4 11.19 KUZIEMSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -0.3 II B.D. # 3
6 20 e 4 11.52 I O AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM -0.3 III
  e 4 DQ SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS -0.3 -- #
2 f 1 10.58 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS -0.6 M
3 f 1 10.64 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP -0.6 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 f 1 10.67 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP -0.6 I #
5 f 1 10.75 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA -0.6 I B.D. M
6 f 1 10.91 GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP -0.6 II OSIK Tadeusz B.D. Z/1743/13 2019 M
  f 1 DQ MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -0.6 -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
1 f 2 10.60 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP 0.0 M
2 f 2 10.62 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP 0.0 M
3 f 2 10.75 BIELCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ 0.0 I
4 f 2 10.79 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA 0.0 I B.D. 1
5 f 2 10.82 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA 0.0 I B.D. 1
6 f 2 10.89 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA 0.0 I B.D. 1
200 m M
1 5 s 1 21.87 BEDNARCZYK Sebastian niest. Kraków # 89 Sen MA +0.2 I B.D.
2 7 s 1 22.11 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.2 II B.D. 1
3 8 s 1 22.12 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +0.2 II B.D. 1
4 10 s 1 22.66 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 Sen MA +0.2 II B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
5 11 s 1 22.91 SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon MUKL Brodnica 96 U20 KP +0.2 III B.D. B.D. 2
1 1 s 2 21.22 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS -1.2 M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
3 3 s 2 21.50 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP -1.2 I #
4 4 s 2 21.64 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP -1.2 I
5 6 s 2 22.07 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA -1.2 II B.D. 1
6 9 s 2 22.51 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS -1.2 II #
400 m M
1 12 s 1 49.65 ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ II RADKE Karol Z/1764/13 2019 BEZ
2 14 s 1 50.72 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM III ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/2577/11 2016 3
3 15 s 1 51.03 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III
4 16 s 1 52.45 KOTOWSKI Grzegorz AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU III B.D. JAROS Marek B.D. , Z/3947/11 , 2019 3
1 5 s 2 48.23 KAKAREKO Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD I B.D. 1
2 7 s 2 49.01 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U23 MZ II BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
3 10 s 2 49.50 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U23 PM II B.D. BEZ
5 13 s 2 50.52 GALIKOWSKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA III GIZA Andrzej # Z/0044/13 2019 1
  s 2 DNF LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA -- #
1 1 s 3 46.63 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
2 2 s 3 47.01 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL M ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2018 1
3 3 s 3 48.01 WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I
4 4 s 3 48.16 SMOLEŃ Rafał MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 94 U23 SL I STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz # Z/1554/11 2017 1
5 6 s 3 48.34 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M
6 8 s 3 49.01 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM II B.D. 2
800 m M
1 9 s 1 1:50.62 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 92 U23 KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0181/11 2019 2
3 11 s 1 1:51.24 RUSS Radosław LKS Vectra Włocławek # 96 U20 KP I B.D. Z/1136/12 2017 1
5 14 s 1 1:55.03 RUDNIK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 95 U20 PM II WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/0750/11 2018 1
6 15 s 1 1:56.06 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2019 2
  s 1 DQ BZOWY Patryk UKS Przełaj Żerków 95 U20 WP --
1 1 s 2 1:46.79 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ MM WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
3 3 s 2 1:47.29 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP M #
6 6 s 2 1:48.91 OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 Sen ZP I OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2018 BEZ LDK!
7 7 s 2 1:49.39 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 88 Sen DS I
8 8 s 2 1:50.13 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 4:08.77 JACKIEWICZ Mateusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP III B.D. 2
2 2 s 1 4:09.25 JANKOWSKI Radosław MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0130/14 2018 BEZ
3 3 s 1 4:09.29 EBEL Grzegorz MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U18 PM III KUTEŁŁO Dariusz # Z/0270/13 2018 1
4 4 s 1 4:09.35 BOJARSKI Jakub SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM III SZAŁACH Krzysztof 3
5 5 s 1 4:11.71 GINTER Leszek ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0697/14 2017 2
6 6 s 1 4:15.93 MIELEWCZYK Dawid MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U18 PM IV
7 7 s 1 4:20.91 MATEUSIAK Cezary KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN IV
8 8 s 1 4:28.19 CHABOWSKI Maciej MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM --
9 9 s 1 4:28.52 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław Z/0547/13 2019 3
Wzwyż M
4 f 1 2.19 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 88 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2018 1
8 f 1 2.13 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/0766/11 2019 1
10 f 1 2.05 SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto 87 Sen WP II CZESZYK Piotr Z/1590/12 2014 2
  f 1 NM MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD -- NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.60 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP MM CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 5.50 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP M
5 f 1 5.40 CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin 83 Sen ZP M KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/3784/11 2017 M
  f 1 NM PAWLIK Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP -- B.D. # Z/2178/11 2019 M
  f 1 NM SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS -- ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM
W dal M
1 f 1 7.63 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 90 Sen ZP +9.9 I #
2 f 1 7.60 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +9.9 I B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 19.01 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
2 f 1 18.20 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 Sen KP M LUZAK Andrzej Z/4893/11 2015 1
3 f 1 17.64 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86 Sen LU I
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 58.54 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U23 DS M SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
2 f 1 44.56 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM II
Oszczep (800) M
2 f 1 77.63 GRZESZCZUK Łukasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 Sen MZ M KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/2741/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 76.46 ROZIŃSKI Paweł SKLA Słupsk 87 Sen PM M
6 f 1 73.69 CHMIELAK Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/2665/11 2019 M
7 f 1 73.66 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa 92 U23 MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2019 MM
8 f 1 73.44 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM I PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2019 MM
9 f 1 70.15 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM
10 f 1 69.94 OLESZCZUK Kacper KS Polonia Pasłęk 94 U23 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr # Z/2405/11 2019 1
11 f 1 68.59 PLENER Marcin RKS Skra Warszawa 90 Sen MZ I KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/5005/11 2016 MM
13 f 1 65.80 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD I

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.3645780086517 sekund