Szczecin 29 - 31.07.2014
90. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów
200 m K
1 1 e 1 23.59 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.4 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 4 e 1 23.91 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP +0.4 M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
3 7 e 1 24.15 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +0.4 I #
4 12 e 1 24.29 KRYŃSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +0.4 I #
5 13 e 1 24.35 LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +0.4 I
6 18 e 1 24.98 KLAWITER Paulina SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +0.4 II
7 20 e 1 25.22 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92 U23 DS +0.4 II ROŻEJ Marek # Z/1295/11 2019 1
1 2 e 2 23.71 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 U23 PD +1.0 M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0899/11 2019 MM
2 5 e 2 24.00 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +1.0 M #
3 6 e 2 24.09 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +1.0 I
4 9 e 2 24.18 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +1.0 I KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. # Z/4039/11 2019
5 11 e 2 24.28 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU +1.0 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
6 14 e 2 24.41 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP +1.0 I BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
7 19 e 2 25.00 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +1.0 II B.D. BEZ
8 22 e 2 25.54 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM +1.0 II #
1 3 e 3 23.87 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS +0.6 M
2 7 e 3 24.15 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD +0.6 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
3 10 e 3 24.22 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.6 I
4 15 e 3 24.48 STĘPIEŃ Angelika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.6 I #
5 16 e 3 24.52 GOŁĄBEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 95 U20 PM +0.6 I
6 17 e 3 24.80 SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +0.6 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
7 21 e 3 25.42 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 88 Sen MA +0.6 II KUKLA Rafał Z/4751/11 2018 2
400 m K
1 f 1 51.95 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 52.34 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL MM MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 52.45 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP M MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 53.06 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP M BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 53.36 BEDNAREK Agata AZS Łódź 88 Sen LD M B.D. M
6 f 1 53.39 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS M
7 f 1 53.76 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL M #
8 f 1 53.80 GORZKOWSKA Magdalena TS AKS Chorzów 92 U23 SL M LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # Z/1747/11 2018 M
800 m K
1 f 1 2:02.27 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
2 f 1 2:02.73 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 2:03.87 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
4 f 1 2:04.36 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK I BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
5 f 1 2:05.21 JACNIAK Ewa AZS UMCS Lublin 90 Sen LU I B.D. B.D. 1
6 f 1 2:05.53 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
7 f 1 2:06.02 LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach 87 Sen ZP I B.D. Z/0066/12 2016 1
8 f 1 2:06.30 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
400 m pł K K
1 f 1 55.98 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS MM ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 56.73 ANKIEWICZ Emilia AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # Z/2534/11 2019 M
3 f 1 57.44 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA M GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
4 f 1 58.52 ŻUREK Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA M B.D. M
5 f 1 59.31 MATUSIŃSKA Tina UKS Chromik Mysłowice # 88 Sen SL M #
6 f 1 59.74 MAMROT Paulina UKS 55 Łódź 93 U23 LD I
7 f 1 60.69 STAWIŃSKA Agata MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 91 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/1731/18 2019 M
8 f 1 60.92 WESOŁOWSKA Mirela AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 89 Sen OP I JASIŃSKI Cyprian # Z/3357/11 2019 M
4x100 m K
1 6 s 1 47.63 TUR Magda
WYBRANIEC Diana
DOROSZCZUK Magdalena
WRONA Alicja
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
93
93
96
U23 LBE -- B.D.
B.D.

DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D.
Z/1754/12
2019
1
3
1
2 7 s 1 48.13 KUŹNICKA Martyna
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia
BASA Martyna
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93
95
96
94
U23 POM --


3 8 s 1 48.35 MAK Ewa
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata
HYJEK Katarzyna
KNULL Marta
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93
92
90
93
Sen DOL --
ROŻEJ Marek

Z/1295/11
2019
1
4 9 s 1 48.93 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina
CIESIELSKA Karolina
MILANOWSKA Beata
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97
96
95
96
U20 WMZ --

LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D.
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał
Z/1253/11
2019
2
3
1 1 s 2 45.64 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna
KLAWITER Paulina
TYMIŃSKA Karolina
LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna
SKLA Sopot 90
89
84
89
Sen POM --


2 2 s 2 45.77 ROMASZKO Katarzyna
WEDLER Weronika
STĘPIEŃ Angelika
FORKASIEWICZ Agata
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91
89
93
94
Sen DOL --


KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D.
Z/4039/11
2019

3 3 s 2 46.45 TRZOP Katarzyna
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka
KS AZS AWF Kraków 88
94
93
86
Sen MLP -- KUKLA Rafał
B.D.
B.D.
Z/4751/11
2018
2
1
BEZ
4 4 s 2 47.32 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena
NYCZ Nina
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 87
91
93
90
Sen MAZ --


MODELSKI Michał
Z/2684/11
2019
MM
5 5 s 2 47.41 KRYŃSKA Ewelina
KAJEWSKA Paulina
DMOCHOWSKA Monika
ŁOZOWSKA Karolina
KS Podlasie Białystok 91
95
93
99
Sen POD --
ORŁOWSKI Piotr B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech B.D.
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D.
Z/3170/11
Z/4111/11
Z/0304/15
2018
2015
2019
2
2

Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.95 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87 Sen DS MM PYRA Dawid Z/3812/11 2019 1
2 f 1 1.92 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 1.89 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wrocław 88 Sen DS M PYRA Dawid Z/3822/11 2017 M
4 f 1 1.82 RYDZ Aneta RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U23 MZ M GOS Piotr B.D. Z/3964/11 2019 1
5 f 1 1.78 KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 Sen LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1348/11 2018 M
6 f 1 1.78 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/3847/11 2015 1
7 f 1 1.78 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
8 f 1 1.74 ABRAMIUK Małgorzata OSOT Szczecin 94 U23 ZP I FERFET Marek B.D. GRENDA Jan Z/4448/11 2016 2
9 f 1 1.74 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ I
10 f 1 1.74 STYRCZ Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 82 Sen MA I B.D. B.D. 2
Chód 20 km K
1 f 1 1:32:42 r DYGACZ Agnieszka AZS-AWF Katowice 85 Sen SL MM #
2 f 1 1:33:15 r BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina LKS Stal Mielec # 86 Sen PK MM ZIOŁO Stanisław # Z/0574/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 1:34:24 r BURGHARDT Katarzyna RLTL ZTE Radom 85 Sen MZ MM
4 f 1 1:34:42 r KAPERA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL MM MARMUR Stanisław Z/1826/11 2019 M
5 f 1 1:35:34 r GOLBA Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL MM B.D. # Z/1925/11 2019 BEZ
6 f 1 1:39:45 r MOTOR Joanna AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU M B.D. # MM
7 f 1 1:44:40 r KARAŚ Jolanta AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 Sen MZ I
8 f 1 1:45:48 r BAJON Anna UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las 94 U23 WP II
9 f 1 1:48:22 r WIERUS Karolina CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 93 U23 SL II LAMCH Czesław Z/1874/11 2017 3
10 f 1 1:49:27 r ELLWARD Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 89 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/1228/11 2019 1
11 f 1 1:52:55 r BUDZISZ Aleksandra AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL III
  f 1 DNF PŁOMIŃSKA Natalia UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U23 WP -- WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł Z/2373/11 2018 M
  f 1 DNF HEPPNER Beata CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 92 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław B.D. Z/1864/11 2016 1
  f 1 DNF ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Justyna PLKS Gwda Piła 87 Sen WP -- KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/2852/11 2019 3
  f 1 DQ NAWROCKA Monika KS Agros Zamość 90 Sen LU -- KUCHARSKI Marek # Z/1965/11 2018
200 m M
1 2 e 1 21.14 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP +0.4 M
2 4 e 1 21.28 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +0.4 M
3 5 e 1 21.29 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +0.4 M B.D. M
4 11 e 1 21.57 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 Sen SL +0.4 I
5 12 e 1 21.65 ZDEBIAK Arnold KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +0.4 I B.D. 1
6 14 e 1 21.81 KOSZYK Rafał KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU +0.4 I
7 15 e 1 21.87 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD +0.4 I B.D. 2
8 18 e 1 22.05 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +0.4 II B.D. 1
1 3 e 2 21.16 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.6 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
2 6 e 2 21.31 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP +0.6 M
3 7 e 2 21.32 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +0.6 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
4 10 e 2 21.44 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +0.6 M B.D. 2
5 13 e 2 21.68 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU +0.6 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
6 16 e 2 21.93 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.6 II B.D. 1
7 20 e 2 22.12 STUDNICKI Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.6 II KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy Z/1759/13 2019 1
8 23 e 2 22.17 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +0.6 II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0272/14 2019 1
1 1 e 3 20.73 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +0.4 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 8 e 3 21.40 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +0.4 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
3 9 e 3 21.42 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 Sen KP +0.4 M #
4 17 e 3 21.98 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +0.4 II #
5 19 e 3 22.05 LONDZIN Marcin AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL +0.4 II B.D. # BEZ
6 21 e 3 22.12 SZUMERT Kamil STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.4 II JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. Z/0786/11 2019 2
7 22 e 3 22.14 NABIAŁEK Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 89 Sen PD +0.4 II SIENKIEWICZ Karol Z/2256/11 2018 3
8 24 e 3 22.39 SKRZYPACZ Adrian KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +0.4 II #
400 m M
1 f 1 45.11 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
2 f 1 45.65 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 45.66 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
4 f 1 46.01 KOZŁOWSKI Kacper KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 86 Sen WN M KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2130/11 2019 M
5 f 1 46.44 JAROS Andrzej AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU M B.D. JAROS Marek , Z/1964/11 , 2019 1
6 f 1 46.48 PIETRZAK Michał AZS-AWF Katowice 89 Sen SL M ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D. Z/2970/11 2018 1
7 f 1 46.70 FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 91 Sen DS M B.D. 1
8 f 1 47.14 MARCINISZYN Marcin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82 Sen DS M
800 m M
1 f 1 1:47.07 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 1:47.35 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 1:47.92 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ M WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 1:48.30 KONIECZNY Karol CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP M #
5 f 1 1:49.82 GURDAK Kamil MKS Stal Nowa Dęba 90 Sen PK I ZIĘBA Julian # Z/4890/11 2016 1
6 f 1 1:50.50 KRAWCZYK Szymon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 88 Sen DS I
7 f 1 1:51.22 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
8 f 1 1:53.21 URBANIAK Mateusz LKS Omega Kleszczów 86 Sen LD II
400 m pł M
1 f 1 49.65 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP M BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 50.47 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP M MAĆKOWIAK Robert Z/3806/11 2019 M
3 f 1 50.62 SMOLIŃSKI Jakub RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ M ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4683/11 2019 M
4 f 1 51.57 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 Sen MA I B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
5 f 1 52.00 GWIAZDOŃ Paweł AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL I ISKRA Janusz B.D. # Z/3049/11 2019 M
6 f 1 52.23 BOGUSZ Igor AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 Sen PM I WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
7 f 1 53.10 SZEWCZYK Piotr RLTL ZTE Radom 94 U23 MZ I ZGRZEBNICKI Ireneusz Z/4681/11 2019 1
8 f 1 53.12 ADAMCZYK Jakub MKS Polonia Warszawa 79 Masters MZ I ADAMCZYK Grzegorz B.D. Z/3910/11 2019 3
4x100 m M
1 s 1 40.52 SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur
ADAMSKI Jakub
ZACZEK Artur
GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof
OŚ AZS Poznań 91
87
89
93
Sen WLP -- B.D.

OSIK Tadeusz
OSIK Tadeusz B.D.
Z/3831/11
Z/1743/13
2019
2019
1
M
M
2 s 1 40.65 WILAMOWSKI Łukasz
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz
BIJOWSKI Kamil
KRYŃSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Białystok 89
91
93
87
Sen POD --
B.D.
B.D. B.D.
NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech
Z/0790/11
2018
2
3
M
3 s 1 40.66 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej
MATYJA Piotr
ZDEBIAK Arnold
JĘDRUSIK Mateusz
KS AZS AWF Kraków 93
92
93
91
Sen MLP -- GIZA Andrzej
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/0148/11
2019
1
1
1
M
4 s 1 42.25 MAJAK Tomasz
STEMPEL Paweł
MELECH Marek
MUSIEJ Karol
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 93
87
90
92
Sen LBE --
STEMPEL Paweł

KĘDRA Stanislaw
Z/2523/11
Z/2533/11
2018
2019
2
2
5 s 1 42.89 JUNIEWICZ Jakub
STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik
CZERNIEC Rafał
SZUMERT Kamil
STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93
93
93
93
U23 ZPO -- JUNIEWICZ Andrzej
RĄCZKA Paweł

JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D.
Z/1798/11
Z/4587/11
Z/0786/11
2019
2019
2019

1
2
6 s 1 44.07 BĄCZYK Jarosław
GRABOWSKI Kacper
CZARNECKI Ernest
CEMBALA Michał
UKS Lisy Zgierz 88
93
94
89
Sen LDZ --
B.D.
MĘDRZYCKI Dariusz
B.D.
2
BEZ
3
Tyczka M
1 f 1 5.60 SOBERA Robert KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS MM ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/4015/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 5.50 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 5.50 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP M CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # Z/2184/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 5.40 MICHALSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP M
5 f 1 5.00 TORKOWSKI Rafał OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP I
6 f 1 4.80 SWATOWSKI Hubert KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS I ŁOŚ Dariusz # Z/1334/12 2018 1
7 f 1 4.70 ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I #
8 f 1 4.70 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ I #
9 f 1 4.50 DŻAMAN Borys OSOT Szczecin 96 U20 ZP I KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1331/12 2018 1
10 f 1 4.50 ŚLADOWSKI Jan AZS-AWF Warszawa 96 U20 MZ I #
  f 1 NM CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław OSOT Szczecin 83 Sen ZP -- KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław Z/3784/11 2017 M
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 64.15 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 63.69 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 60.41 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U23 DS M SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
4 f 1 60.38 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 U23 KP M HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
5 f 1 60.32 CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 Sen KP M
6 f 1 54.60 STAŃSKI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin 73 Masters LU I KOZŁOWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
7 f 1 52.99 ROCH Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA I
8 f 1 49.85 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
9 f 1 46.29 MIKULICZ Michał MKL Szczecin 91 Sen ZP I #
  f 1 NM HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U23 SL -- GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
  f 1 NM KAMIŃSKI Damian AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU -- KĘCKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. # Z/1411/11 2019 M
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 78.80 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 76.14 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 74.72 ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań 76 Masters WP MM
4 f 1 70.25 ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz KS Agros Zamość # 93 U23 LU M ROSA Mikołaj # Z/2769/11 2019 M
5 f 1 67.09 NOWICKI Sebastian RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I ROSA Mikołaj Z/2074/11 2016 1
6 f 1 64.95 GOŁDYN Bartosz LLKS Pomorze Stargard 84 Sen ZP I GOŁDYN Bartosz Z/3068/11 2019 1
7 f 1 61.27 RAUHUT Norbert KS Agros Zamość 90 Sen LU I
8 f 1 59.94 CISZEWSKI Rafał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 93 U23 OP I
9 f 1 55.75 WALCZAK Mariusz AZS-AWF Warszawa 71 Masters MZ I B.D. B.D. Z/4412/11 2019 1
10 f 1 55.55 GRUDZIEŃ Adam TS AKS Chorzów 87 Sen SL I GRZESIK Zygmunt Z/3204/11 2019 1
Chód 20 km M
1 f 1 1:22:10 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP MM #
2 f 1 1:22:25 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU MM MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
3 f 1 1:22:34 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK MM AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 1:23:07 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 78 Masters MA MM SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
5 f 1 1:24:12 r SIKORA Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL MM KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0346/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 1:52:04 r ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław UKS Jedynka Reda 57 Masters PM -- ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław Z/0002/11 2019 BEZ
  f 1 DNF AUGUSTYN Łukasz OTG Sokół Mielec 90 Sen PK --
  f 1 DNF BRZOZOWSKI Artur AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL -- KISIEL Krzysztof # Z/0001/11 2019 MM
  f 1 DNF BIELECKI Łukasz CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 94 U23 SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/1512/11 2017 2
  f 1 DQ JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 Sen SL -- LAMCH Czesław Z/4459/11 2019 MM
  f 1 DQ BŁOCKI Adrian AZS-AWF Katowice 90 Sen SL -- GRZONKA Paweł Z/1145/11 2019 MM
  f 1 DQ GAWROŃSKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.489089012146 sekund