Szczecin 29 - 31.07.2014
90. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów
200 m K
1 f 1 23.68 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS +0.6 M
2 f 1 23.88 DĄBROWSKA Martyna UKS 19 Bojary Białystok 94 U23 PD +0.6 M KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # Z/0899/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 23.98 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań 91 Sen WP +0.6 M
4 f 1 23.99 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD +0.6 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
5 f 1 24.01 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP +0.6 I MOTYL Edward B.D. Z/0658/11 2019 MM
6 f 1 24.12 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 89 Sen PM +0.6 I #
7 f 1 24.28 SZCZĘSNA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 87 Sen SL +0.6 I #
  f 1 DNF KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +0.6 -- MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
1500 m K
1 12 s 1 4:22.58 LISOWSKA Aleksandra KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 90 Sen WN I WOSIEK Jacek # Z/3500/11 2019 MM
2 13 s 1 4:26.54 ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna OKS Start Otwock 89 Sen MZ I B.D. # 1
3 14 s 1 4:27.56 WÓJCIK Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/4621/11 , 2019
4 15 s 1 4:27.98 NAPIERAJ Dominika KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS I WOSIEK Jacek Z/1085/12 2019 MM
5 16 s 1 4:28.35 TRZASKALSKA Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin 88 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek Z/2651/11 2019 MM
6 17 s 1 4:29.01 MACH Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # Z/2650/11 2019 1
7 18 s 1 4:30.91 KRAWCZYK Magdalena GKS Piast Gliwice 92 U23 SL I B.D. B.D. # Z/4043/11 2019 1
8 19 s 1 4:34.33 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U23 OP II #
9 20 s 1 4:35.39 WILKOSZ Natalia WMLKS Pomorze Stargard 91 Sen ZP II KRZYSIEK Zbigniew Z/4522/11 2016 BEZ
10 21 s 1 4:37.49 KONIECZEK Aneta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 97 U18 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/0505/13 2019 1
1 1 s 2 4:09.19 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 2 4:09.97 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP M WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
3 3 s 2 4:10.16 CIEŚLAK Danuta KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola 89 Sen PK M BARSZCZ Mirosław Z/4323/11 2018 MM
4 4 s 2 4:14.02 BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA M KRÓL Zbigniew Z/0090/11 2019 M
5 5 s 2 4:15.51 HAŁASA Monika UKS Olimpia Zabrze 92 U23 SL M MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. Z/2441/11 2019 1
6 6 s 2 4:16.68 MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
7 7 s 2 4:17.40 BERNARDELLI Iwona LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP M B.D. Z/1932/11 2019 1
8 8 s 2 4:18.39 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka 89 Sen MA I KRÓL Zbigniew Z/1912/11 2019 1
9 9 s 2 4:19.08 KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta STS Pomerania Szczecin # 88 Sen ZP I CHABOWSKI Marcin # Z/5825/15 2017 1
10 10 s 2 4:19.80 MICHALAK Sandra AZS-AWF Katowice # 87 Sen SL I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2320/11 2018 1
11 11 s 2 4:20.71 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków 89 Sen MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
  s 2 DNF FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta KS AZS AWF Kraków 77 Masters MA --
100 m pł K
1 2 e 1 13.55 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +1.1 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
2 3 e 1 13.70 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +1.1 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
3 6 e 1 13.99 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +1.1 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
4 8 e 1 14.36 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +1.1 I #
1 1 e 2 12.94 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU +1.7 MM MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
2 4 e 2 13.73 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +1.7 I
3 5 e 2 13.92 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +1.7 I
4 7 e 2 14.23 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U23 MZ +1.7 I
5 9 e 2 14.36 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ +1.7 I
1 f 1 13.09 KOŁECZEK Karolina AZS UMCS Lublin # 93 U23 LU +1.2 MM MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # Z/4343/11 2019
2 f 1 13.62 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +1.2 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
3 f 1 13.74 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +1.2 I
4 f 1 13.77 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM +1.2 I MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
5 f 1 14.00 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +1.2 I
6 f 1 14.03 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +1.2 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
7 f 1 14.27 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U23 MZ +1.2 I
  f 1 DNF NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +1.2 -- #
3000 m prz K
1 f 1 9:51.84 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 9:54.89 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów 89 Sen PK M KOWAL Piotr Z/0093/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 9:55.77 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 86 Sen PD M KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan Z/2255/11 2019 BEZ
4 f 1 10:06.83 NĘCKA Urszula MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 84 Sen SL M
5 f 1 10:26.10 ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola UKS Barnim Goleniów # 90 Sen ZP I KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1324/14 2019 M
6 f 1 10:27.33 PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela KS Podlasie Białystok 88 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
7 f 1 10:33.73 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U23 PM I MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
8 f 1 10:33.85 KONIECZEK Alicja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # Z/4540/11 2019
9 f 1 10:57.99 JACKIEWICZ Monika MKL Szczecin # 92 U23 ZP I MURAWSKI Zbigniew # Z/2131/11 2019
10 f 1 11:13.14 GOSK Anna KS Podlasie Białystok 90 Sen PD I DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. Z/3112/11 2019 M
11 f 1 11:13.85 WARDA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 92 U23 WN I B.D. 3
  f 1 DNF KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U23 WP -- B.D. 1
4x400 m K
1 6 s 1 3:48.66 WRONA Alicja
JACNIAK Ewa
WYBRANIEC Diana
TUR Magda
AZS UMCS Lublin 96
90
93
93
Sen LBE -- DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D.
B.D. B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/1754/12
2019
1
1
3
1
2 7 s 1 3:50.49 SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra
CIESIELSKA Karolina
MILANOWSKA Beata
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 96
96
95
97
U20 WMZ -- LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał

LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D.
Z/1253/11
2019
3
2
3 8 s 1 3:52.75 BASA Martyna
KUŹNICKA Martyna
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia
MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96
93
95
94
U23 POM --


4 9 s 1 4:00.81 WIERZBICKA Weronika
DOROSZCZUK Magdalena
ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina
CZERKA Anna
AZS UMCS Lublin 93
93
93
92
U23 LBE -- B.D. B.D.

B.D.
B.D.
2
BEZ
BEZ
1 1 s 2 3:37.28 WYKA Weronika
ANKIEWICZ Emilia
JÓŹWIK Joanna
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna
AZS-AWF Warszawa 94
90
91
90
Sen MAZ -- WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
B.D.
MODELSKI Michał
Z/0581/11
Z/2534/11
Z/4322/11
Z/2684/11
2019
2019
2019
2019
M
M

MM
2 2 s 2 3:37.74 MOCHNIA Monika
MATUSIŃSKA Tina
SZCZĘSNA Monika
ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna
AZS-AWF Katowice 92
88
87
92
Sen SLK -- B.D.


MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander
Z/2913/11
2019
2
MM
3 3 s 2 3:42.62 HAYDER Kamilia
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina
ŻUREK Klaudia
KS AZS AWF Kraków 88
94
93
91
Sen MLP -- MIREK Wacław
B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
Z/1926/11
2019
1
1
BEZ
M
4 4 s 2 3:43.01 LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata
MAK Ewa
DĄBROWSKA Karolina
LINKIEWICZ Joanna
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 92
93
92
90
Sen DOL -- ROŻEJ Marek

WOSIEK Jacek B.D.
ROŻEJ Marek
Z/1295/11
Z/1432/11
Z/3750/11
2019
2018
2019
1
2
MM
5 5 s 2 3:43.21 GAWORSKA Aleksandra
WENDLER Maria
MAMROT Paulina
SAGANIAK Justyna
UKS 55 Łódź 95
96
93
95
U23 LDZ -- GIZA Andrzej B.D.


B.D. BLAUSZ Henryka
Z/0180/12
, Z/0108/11
2019
, 2019
M

Tyczka K
1 f 1 4.30 ROGOWSKA Anna SKLA Sopot 81 Sen PM MM
2 f 1 4.10 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM M #
3 f 1 4.10 WIŚNIK Aleksandra OSOT Szczecin 92 U23 ZP M SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/0110/11 2016 M
4 f 1 4.00 HNIDA Paulina KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 95 U20 DS M ŁOŚ Dariusz Z/1303/11 2018 1
5 f 1 3.90 PRZYBYŁA Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP M PRZYBYŁA Krzysztof Z/0580/12 2019 M
6 f 1 3.80 ŚMIETANKA Justyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ M ROGOWSKA Anna # Z/2685/11 2019 MM
7 f 1 3.80 PLEWA Marta AZS UMCS Lublin 83 Sen LU M
8 f 1 3.80 KRUPIŃSKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA M #
9 f 1 3.50 DĘBSKA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 85 Sen LU I
10 f 1 3.50 WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria OSOT Szczecin 97 U18 ZP I KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław # Z/1258/13 2019 M
W dal K
1 f 1 6.63 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +2.9 MM
2 f 1 6.59 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 Sen WP +1.4 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
3 f 1 6.37 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA +1.0 M #
4 f 1 6.16 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM +2.6 I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
5 f 1 6.12 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.8 I
6 f 1 6.11 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 Sen WP +1.5 I WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
7 f 1 6.09 ROMASZKO Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 91 Sen DS +2.2 I
8 f 1 5.98 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 Sen KP +1.4 I
9 f 1 5.97 TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata KS AZS AWF Kraków 81 Sen MA +1.4 I
10 f 1 5.81 DEREJCZYK Adrianna MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL +0.7 I
11 f 1 5.80 CZAJKOWSKA Karolina RKS Skra Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +1.2 I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/3711/11 2015 1
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 60.15 GLANC Żaneta OŚ AZS Poznań 83 Sen WP MM
2 f 1 59.81 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS MM B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
3 f 1 58.92 MAKUL Karolina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U23 DS M
4 f 1 56.54 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 92 U23 PM M B.D. 1
5 f 1 52.96 MOŚ Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP I GLANC Żaneta B.D. # Z/4809/11 2019
6 f 1 51.27 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
7 f 1 50.81 RACIBORSKA Małgorzata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU I
8 f 1 48.81 AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia MKL Toruń # 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. # Z/3600/11 2019 M
9 f 1 47.75 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5172/11 2016 1
10 f 1 44.44 STACH Iwona AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 90 Sen OP I
11 f 1 43.36 SYGUTOWSKA Karolina ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U23 LB I WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. Z/1396/11 2019 1
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 75.85 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
2 f 1 67.89 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 65.80 KOPRON Malwina AZS UMCS Lublin # 94 U23 LU M KOPRON Witold B.D. # Z/4597/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 60.90 STALA Dagmara MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 91 Sen SL M #
5 f 1 58.00 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 Sen KP I
6 f 1 56.55 KACZMAREK Marika KKL Kielce # 96 U20 SK I FURMANEK Grzegorz Z/1130/12 2019 LDK!
7 f 1 55.78 KOKOWSKA Aleksandra OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U20 WP I B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław # , Z/3234/11 , 2019 1
8 f 1 55.14 KOŻANOWSKA Magda KS Żak Wałcz 95 U20 ZP I MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz Z/4699/11 2018 1
9 f 1 54.99 MALINOWSKA Sandra KS Podlasie Białystok 93 U23 PD I B.D. # 2
  f 1 NM NYKS Maja MUKS Park Zduńska Wola 94 U23 LD --
200 m M
1 f 1 20.80 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL +1.3 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 21.03 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP +1.3 M
3 f 1 21.12 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +1.3 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 f 1 21.15 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP +1.3 M
5 f 1 21.29 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD +1.3 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
6 f 1 21.61 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA +1.3 I B.D. M
  f 1 DNF MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP +1.3 -- OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
  f 1 DNS KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +1.3 --
1500 m M
1 1 s 1 3:41.57 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
2 2 s 1 3:42.77 NOWICKI Bartosz MKL Szczecin # 84 Sen ZP I #
3 3 s 1 3:43.85 WALOSKI Dawid MCKiS Jaworzno # 92 U23 SL I BEDNARCZYK Józef Z/0998/11 2018 BEZ
4 4 s 1 3:44.02 ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof SKS Feniks Siedlce # 90 Sen MZ I B.D. Z/1931/11 2017 1
5 5 s 1 3:46.16 OSMULSKI Tomasz RKS Łódź 82 Sen LD I JASZCZAK Stanisław Z/2641/11 2019 2
6 6 s 1 3:46.81 SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian AZS UMCS Lublin 91 Sen LU I WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. Z/4188/11 2018 2
7 7 s 1 3:47.28 WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz OKS Start Otwock 93 U23 MZ I B.D. # 1
8 8 s 1 3:48.00 KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz LKS Ostromecko 92 U23 KP I STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # Z/0181/11 2019 2
9 9 s 1 3:48.53 NITKA Maciej RKS Łódź 93 U23 LD I
10 20 s 1 4:00.01 BAK Mateusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 94 U23 LB II
  s 1 DNF OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 Sen ZP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2018 BEZ LDK!
1 10 s 2 3:49.55 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
2 11 s 2 3:51.02 KARNICKI Adam AZS-AWF Katowice 95 U20 SL II
3 12 s 2 3:51.58 OLEJARZ Artur MKL Szczecin 88 Sen ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/1405/11 2019 2
4 13 s 2 3:51.88 ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 84 Sen PM II B.D. # Z/0523/12 2019
5 14 s 2 3:52.06 KORC Rafał OKS Start Otwock 82 Sen MZ II DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # Z/1264/12 2018 2
6 15 s 2 3:52.63 NOWICKI Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP II NOWICKI Sebastian
7 16 s 2 3:52.76 NAGÓREK Marcin KS Agros Zamość 80 Sen LU II NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. Z/0851/11 2019 2
8 17 s 2 3:55.61 JAROSZ Wojciech KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice 89 Sen SK II JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. Z/1458/11 2015 3
9 18 s 2 3:56.52 STACHOWSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Katowice 91 Sen SL II MARMUR Stanisław B.D. Z/4333/11 2019 2
10 19 s 2 3:57.32 JURGIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP II B.D. 2
  s 2 DNF MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz KKL Kielce 81 Sen SK --
110 m pł M
1 1 e 1 13.49 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +0.6 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
2 2 e 1 13.56 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM +0.6 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
3 5 e 1 14.11 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ +0.6 I
4 7 e 1 14.46 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.6 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
5 9 e 1 14.69 WŁODARCZYK Michał MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 94 U23 SL +0.6 I PĘKALA Łukasz B.D. # Z/2612/11 2019 M
6 12 e 1 15.04 STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +0.6 II RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4587/11 2019 1
7 13 e 1 15.38 DIAK Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 91 Sen PM +0.6 II #
1 3 e 2 13.75 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD +1.3 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
2 4 e 2 14.08 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +1.3 M #
3 6 e 2 14.24 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL +1.3 I B.D. BEZ
4 8 e 2 14.56 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +1.3 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
5 10 e 2 14.95 MENCFEL Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U20 MA +1.3 I GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/0758/12 2019 1
6 11 e 2 15.00 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.3 I B.D. BEZ
1 f 1 13.51 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM +0.4 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 13.52 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +0.4 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
3 f 1 13.73 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD +0.4 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 14.02 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ +0.4 M
5 f 1 14.13 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +0.4 I #
6 f 1 14.31 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL +0.4 I B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 14.50 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP +0.4 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
8 f 1 14.67 JUNIEWICZ Jakub STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.4 I JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # Z/1798/11 2019
3000 m prz M
1 f 1 8:23.41 ZALEWSKI Krystian UKS Barnim Goleniów 89 Sen ZP MM KOSTRZEBA Jacek Z/1331/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 8:26.19 DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 86 Sen PD MM KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1685/11 2019 2
3 f 1 8:31.68 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok 85 Sen PD M DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
4 f 1 8:57.40 ŻEBROWSKI Dawid MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 91 Sen SL I
5 f 1 9:02.35 SZOSTAK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ I B.D. Z/4766/11 2019 3
6 f 1 9:03.19 CIEPŁAK Marcin TL ROW Rybnik 91 Sen SL I CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. Z/3967/11 2019 2
7 f 1 9:05.96 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U23 WP II WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
8 f 1 9:07.58 KACZMAREK Mateusz WKS Flota Gdynia # 96 U20 PM II ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0819/12 2019 2
9 f 1 9:10.34 PIOTROWSKI Piotr LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów 93 U23 OP II ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz Z/4374/11 2017 1
10 f 1 9:11.98 PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 93 U23 OP II ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # Z/3306/11 2019 1
11 f 1 9:13.68 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U23 PM II MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0610/11 2016 1
12 f 1 9:16.88 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0759/12 2019 1
  f 1 DNF GAŁKOWSKI Damian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM -- SZAŁACH Krzysztof Z/1047/11 2016 BEZ
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:06.54 CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej
MARCINISZYN Marcin
KRAWCZUK Łukasz
KRZEWINA Jakub
WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93
82
89
89
Sen DOL --

WOJSA Maciej
ADAMEK Marek
Z/1702/11
Z/1948/11
2019
2019
MM
M
2 s 1 3:08.98 LONDZIN Marcin
PIETRZAK Michał
GWIAZDOŃ Paweł
SMOLEŃ Rafał
AZS-AWF Katowice 92
89
91
94
Sen SLK -- B.D.
ISKRA Janusz B.D. B.D.
ISKRA Janusz B.D.
STĘPIEŃ Kazimierz
Z/2970/11
Z/3049/11
Z/1554/11
2018
2019
2017
BEZ
1
M
1
3 s 1 3:09.73 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz
SIERADZAN Tomasz
PODSIADŁO Kamil
OMELKO Rafał
KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93
93
91
89
Sen DOL -- TŁUSTOCHOWSKI Tomasz
SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek

SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek
Z/1302/11
Z/0272/14
Z/3817/11
2018
2019
2019
1
1
M
4 s 1 3:12.94 SMOLNICKI Łukasz
APACKI Mateusz
RUSZKIEWICZ Damian
DOBEK Patryk
SKLA Sopot 95
92
94
94
U23 POM -- HAS Rafał B.D.
B.D.
B.D.
BONDARENKO Valentyn
Z/0378/11
Z/0373/11
2019
2019
1
2
BEZ
MM
5 s 1 3:13.59 BOGUSZ Igor
SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz
PÓLKOWSKI Jakub
DOMAGAŁA Łukasz
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89
93
94
87
Sen POM -- WALCZAK Mariusz


Z/0282/11
2019

6 s 1 3:14.94 LITERSKI Kamil
WALCZUK Paweł
HUPAŁO Anatol
CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej
UKS Młodzik Warszawa 93
94
94
93
U23 MAZ --


BŁASIŃSKI Artur
Z/3688/11
2019
M
7 s 1 3:15.31 ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz
OGONOWSKI Szymon
DONCZEW Konrad
KUCIAPSKI Artur
AZS-AWF Warszawa 89
85
92
93
Sen MAZ -- RADKE Karol

B.D. B.D.
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej
Z/1764/13
, Z/0344/11
Z/1899/11
2019
, 2018
2019
BEZ

MM
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.25 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 2.25 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP M KRAKOWIAK Lech # Z/2972/11 2019 1
3 f 1 2.19 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 87 Sen KP I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # Z/0766/11 2019 1
4 f 1 2.12 KIECANA Szymon KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU I
5 f 1 2.12 KIENDZIERSKI Maciej MKLA Łęczyca 93 U23 LD I ANDRYSIAK Mirosław Z/1037/11 2018 1
6 f 1 2.08 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 88 Sen LB I LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew Z/3787/11 2018 1
7 f 1 2.08 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 87 Sen OP I #
8 f 1 2.04 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 91 Sen PD II NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1
9 f 1 2.00 SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD II B.D. 2
9 f 1 2.00 PILICHOWSKI Marek KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS II
W dal M
1 f 1 8.15 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U23 SL +1.2 MM ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
2 f 1 8.02 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 90 Sen ZP +1.7 MM #
3 f 1 7.67 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ +0.8 I
4 f 1 7.60 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +1.5 I B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
5 f 1 7.57 ŚWIDERSKI Adrian WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS +0.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław # Z/1691/11 2019 1
6 f 1 7.47 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 89 Sen MZ +2.1 I
7 f 1 7.37 TOMASIAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Kamesznica # 90 Sen SL +2.0 I B.D. Z/2974/11 2019
8 f 1 7.23 LUBAŃSKI Szymon RKS Skra Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.6 II RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/4624/11 2017 1
9 f 1 7.23 KOSIOR Michał KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg 95 U20 ZP +0.3 II B.D. BARTA Franciszek # , Z/3614/11 , 2019 3
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 20.29 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
2 f 1 19.45 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
3 f 1 19.31 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ M
4 f 1 18.95 KOWNATKE Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 85 Sen PM M KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/5086/11 2019 1
5 f 1 18.89 KUSIAK Damian LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # 88 Sen LU M B.D. Z/2117/11 2019 1
6 f 1 18.46 ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester LIUKS Kruszwica 89 Sen KP M LUZAK Andrzej Z/4893/11 2015 1
7 f 1 18.44 WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 91 Sen LU M
8 f 1 18.19 BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL M KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. B.D. Z/2329/11 2018 2
9 f 1 17.66 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U23 SL I GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
10 f 1 16.90 BEŁZ Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 86 Sen LU I
11 f 1 16.90 REGIN Paweł PKS Gwardia Szczytno 92 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/4692/11 2015 1
12 f 1 16.81 DARGA Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck 89 Sen PM I PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar Z/3458/11 2017 1
13 f 1 16.77 OCYPA Patryk OKS Start Otwock 94 U23 MZ I
14 f 1 16.77 REGIN Andrzej PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4691/11 2018 2
15 f 1 16.60 ROZPORSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 88 Sen LU I
16 f 1 16.23 ŁUKSZO Sebastian PKS Gwardia Szczytno 94 U23 WN I BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz B.D. Z/4693/11 2019 M
17 f 1 16.16 GORLEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Białystok 94 U23 PD I B.D. 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.4667570590973 sekund