Szczecin 29 - 31.07.2014
90. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów (starty PK)
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.29 JERZMANOWSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +0.7 II B.D. BEZ
2 2 s 1 12.34 MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U18 MA +0.7 II GIZA Andrzej B.D. # Z/0018/13 2017 BEZ
3 3 s 1 12.44 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU +0.7 II B.D. 1
4 4 s 1 12.52 HYJEK Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS +0.7 II
5 5 s 1 12.64 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ +0.7 II #
6 6 s 1 12.66 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +0.7 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2019 2
200 m K
1 2 w 1 26.17 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +0.8 II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 782
2 3 w 1 26.50 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS +0.8 III PYRA Dawid B.D. # Z/1760/12 2019 754
1 1 w 2 25.56 SOCHOŃ Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U20 MZ +1.1 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/0086/12 2017 2 836
400 m K
1 1 s 1 57.05 WYBRANIEC Diana AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU II B.D. 3
2 3 s 1 58.14 MOCHNIA Monika AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL II B.D. 2
3 4 s 1 58.33 BRONIEWICZ Magdalena AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 Sen MZ II #
4 5 s 1 58.35 ZABOROWSKA Sonia KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II B.D. B.D. 1
5 7 s 1 59.32 MILANOWSKA Beata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. Z/1253/11 2019 2
6 9 s 1 60.06 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 97 U18 WN III
7 11 s 1 60.84 ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU III B.D. BEZ
1 2 s 2 57.07 WRONA Alicja AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U20 LU II DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. Z/1754/12 2019 1
2 6 s 2 59.25 DOROSZCZUK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU III
3 8 s 2 59.92 STRUCIŃSKA Martyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 95 U20 WN III
4 10 s 2 60.13 WIERZBICKA Weronika AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U23 LU III B.D. B.D. # 2
5 12 s 2 62.71 CZERKA Anna AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U23 LU -- B.D. BEZ
100 m pł K
1 2 w 2 14.89 SOCHOŃ Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U20 MZ +0.5 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/0086/12 2017 2 856
2 4 w 2 15.02 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS +0.5 II PYRA Dawid B.D. # Z/1760/12 2019 839
3 5 w 2 15.18 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +0.5 II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 818
Wzwyż K
1 1 w 1 1.63 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 771
2 2 w 1 1.63 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS II PYRA Dawid B.D. # Z/1760/12 2019 771
6 3 w 1 1.60 SOCHOŃ Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/0086/12 2017 2 736
Kula (4) K
1 1 w 1 11.92 LIGARSKA Paulina SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM II MODELSKI Michał Z/1714/12 2019 MM 656
2 2 w 1 11.71 SOCHOŃ Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa 95 U20 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/0086/12 2017 2 642
3 3 w 1 11.12 SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 96 U20 DS III PYRA Dawid B.D. # Z/1760/12 2019 603
100 m M
1 1 s 1 10.68 MATYJA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 92 U23 MA +1.0 I B.D. 1
2 2 s 1 10.82 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA +1.0 I B.D. 1
3 3 s 1 10.84 BRZUCHALA Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 Sen LU +1.0 I
4 4 s 1 10.94 CICHECKI Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 90 Sen SL +1.0 II
5 6 s 1 11.05 MUSIEJ Karol KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 92 U23 LU +1.0 II KĘDRA Stanislaw # Z/2533/11 2019 2
1 5 s 2 10.94 SKRZYPCZAK Robert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U23 WP +0.8 II POLAK Mirosław Z/4549/11 2019 2
2 7 s 2 11.08 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 90 Sen LU +0.8 II # LDK!
3 8 s 2 11.24 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska 93 U23 LU +0.8 II
4 9 s 2 11.37 KONWA Mateusz CRS Barlinek 95 U20 ZP +0.8 III STAWICKI Michał Z/4154/11 2014 2
5 10 s 2 11.79 CZERNIEC Rafał STS Pomerania Szczecinek 93 U23 ZP +0.8 --
1 1 w 2 11.05 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ +1.1 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 850
2 5 w 2 11.36 CIESIELSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ +1.1 III 782
5 11 w 2 12.26 NADARZYŃSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Gorzów 88 Sen LB +1.1 -- 601
400 m M
1 1 s 1 48.57 HUDZIAK Marek OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP II REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/5131/11 2019 3
2 2 s 1 48.95 SIERADZAN Tomasz KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS II SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/0272/14 2019 1
3 3 s 1 49.70 SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon MUKL Brodnica 96 U20 KP II B.D. B.D. 2
4 4 s 1 49.71 MITKA Piotr KS AZS AWF Kraków 94 U23 MA II GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. # Z/2600/11 2019 M
1 1 w 1 49.37 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 844
  w 1 DNF NADARZYŃSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Gorzów 88 Sen LB -- 0
3 7 w 2 53.39 CIESIELSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ IV 665
Wzwyż M
1 1 w 1 1.92 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 731
3 3 w 1 1.89 CIESIELSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ III 705
10 10 w 1 1.68 NADARZYŃSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Gorzów 88 Sen LB -- 528
W dal M
1 1 w 1 6.98 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ +0.4 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 809
2 2 w 1 6.77 CIESIELSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ +0.8 III 760
  w 1 NM NADARZYŃSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Gorzów 88 Sen LB 0.0 -- 0
Kula (7.26) M
1 1 w 1 13.54 CIESIELSKI Karol AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ II 700
3 3 w 1 12.13 WIESIOŁEK Paweł KS Warszawianka W-wa 91 Sen MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4067/11 2019 MM 614
9 9 w 1 9.72 NADARZYŃSKI Szymon AZS-AWF Gorzów 88 Sen LB -- 469

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.55070304870605 sekund