Szczecin 29 - 30.07.2014
Młodzieżowe mistrzostwa Polski w wielobojach
200 m K
3 4 w 1 26.55 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +0.8 III 750
4 5 w 1 26.93 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U23 DS +0.8 III 718
5 6 w 1 27.50 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +0.8 -- B.D. # 2 671
2 7 w 2 28.15 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS ŁódĽ 93 U23 LD +1.1 -- 619
3 8 w 2 28.54 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB +1.1 -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 589
4 9 w 2 28.73 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.1 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 574
100 m pł K
1 1 w 1 14.62 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.7 II 892
2 3 w 1 14.92 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.7 II B.D. # 2 852
3 6 w 1 15.33 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U23 DS +1.7 II 799
4 7 w 1 15.69 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS ŁódĽ 93 U23 LD +1.7 II 753
5 8 w 1 15.86 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +1.7 III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 732
4 9 w 2 16.52 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB +0.5 III SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 652
Wzwyż K
3 4 w 1 1.60 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 736
3 6 w 1 1.60 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III 736
5 5 w 1 1.60 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U23 DS III 736
7 7 w 1 1.51 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS ŁódĽ 93 U23 LD -- 632
8 8 w 1 1.45 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2 566
9 9 w 1 1.42 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 534
Kula (4) K
4 4 w 1 10.09 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III 535
5 5 w 1 9.99 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2 529
6 6 w 1 9.14 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 473
7 7 w 1 8.82 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS ŁódĽ 93 U23 LD -- 452
8 8 w 1 7.59 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław 92 U23 DS -- 373
9 9 w 1 6.74 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 318
100 m M
1 2 w 1 11.09 CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS +1.4 II ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 841
2 3 w 1 11.21 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS +1.4 II KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1 814
3 4 w 1 11.28 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.4 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 799
4 6 w 1 11.67 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 92 U23 OP +1.4 III PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019 717
5 7 w 1 11.69 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ +1.4 III RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 713
6 8 w 1 11.86 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U23 WP +1.4 -- 679
3 9 w 2 12.14 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP +1.1 -- STAWICKI Michał Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 624
4 10 w 2 12.25 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB +1.1 -- 603
400 m M
2 2 w 1 50.47 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 793
3 3 w 1 52.25 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS III KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1 714
4 4 w 1 52.44 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 706
1 5 w 2 52.68 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 92 U23 OP III PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019 695
2 6 w 2 52.87 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U23 WP -- 687
4 8 w 2 54.47 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Michał Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 620
5 9 w 2 56.28 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 548
Wzwyż M
2 2 w 1 1.89 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U23 WP III 705
4 4 w 1 1.80 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 627
5 5 w 1 1.77 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 602
6 6 w 1 1.77 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 602
7 7 w 1 1.77 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Michał Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 602
8 8 w 1 1.74 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019 577
9 9 w 1 1.71 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1 552
W dal M
3 3 w 1 6.56 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -1.3 III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 711
4 4 w 1 6.48 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U23 WP -0.5 III 693
5 5 w 1 6.18 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 92 U23 OP +1.6 -- PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019 626
6 6 w 1 6.15 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -0.1 -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 619
7 7 w 1 5.84 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB +0.1 -- 552
8 8 w 1 5.28 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -1.0 -- STAWICKI Michał Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 437
  w 1 NM CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS 0.0 -- ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 0
  w 1 NM BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS 0.0 -- KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1 0
Kula (7.26) M
2 2 w 1 12.65 KRAWCZYK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 646
4 4 w 1 11.73 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 590
5 5 w 1 10.95 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint PrzeĽmierowo 92 U23 WP -- 543
6 6 w 1 10.92 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1 541
7 7 w 1 9.99 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 485
8 8 w 1 9.84 PIERÓG Paweł MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Paweł Z/3320/11 2019 476
10 10 w 1 8.80 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Michał Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 414
  w 1 DNS CHŁOND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -- ŁO¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1 0

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1567280292511 sekund