Szczecin 29 - 30.07.2014
M³odzieæowe mistrzostwa Polski w wielobojach
800 m K
4 4 w 1 2:34.96 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS -- 632
5 5 w 1 2:40.43 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -- 568
6 6 w 1 2:42.41 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2 546
7 7 w 1 2:44.31 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD -- 524
8 8 w 1 2:49.72 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 466
9 9 w 1 3:15.72 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 233
W dal K
2 2 w 1 5.37 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +0.3 III B.D. # 2 663
3 3 w 1 5.31 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -1.0 III SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 645
4 4 w 1 5.29 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +0.5 III 640
7 7 w 1 5.09 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD -1.5 -- 584
8 8 w 1 5.03 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS -0.1 -- 567
9 9 w 1 4.73 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +0.1 -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 487
Oszczep (600) K
2 2 w 1 35.71 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III 585
3 3 w 1 31.97 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS -- 514
6 6 w 1 26.23 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. # 2 405
7 7 w 1 23.19 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD -- 348
8 8 w 1 21.91 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2 324
9 9 w 1 20.43 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1 297
7-bój K
1 f 1 4706 MARLICKA Marika AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I
2 f 1 4339 BACHAR Paulina WKS ¦l±sk Wroc³aw 92 U23 DS II
3 f 1 4232 MISZEWSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM II B.D. # 2
4 f 1 3912 SZYMAŃSKA Karolina RKS £ód¼ 93 U23 LD III
5 f 1 3792 KONKEL Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM III KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # Z/4675/11 2016 2
6 f 1 3268 PALUCH Beata ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp 94 U23 LB -- SASKA Tomasz Z/1825/11 2016 1
1500 m M
1 1 w 1 4:28.42 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 755
2 2 w 1 4:47.46 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 634
3 3 w 1 5:00.35 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 558
4 4 w 1 5:00.53 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 557
5 5 w 1 5:06.56 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 523
6 6 w 1 5:09.13 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 508
7 7 w 1 5:13.68 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -- 484
110 m p³ M
1 1 w 2 14.43 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS +1.1 I KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 920
3 3 w 2 15.21 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ +1.1 II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 824
4 4 w 2 15.62 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP +1.1 II 776
5 5 w 2 15.73 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ +1.1 II RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 763
6 6 w 2 17.74 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP +1.1 -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 549
7 7 w 2 18.63 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB +1.1 -- 465
8 8 w 2 22.59 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP +1.1 -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 174
Tyczka M
2 2 w 1 4.30 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ II RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 702
3 3 w 1 4.20 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ II RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 673
4 4 w 1 3.70 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP III 535
5 5 w 1 3.10 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 381
6 6 w 1 3.00 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 357
7 7 w 1 2.40 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 220
  w 1 NM KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 0
Dysk (2) M
2 2 w 1 37.76 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 619
3 3 w 1 36.26 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 589
4 4 w 1 34.74 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -- 558
5 5 w 1 31.54 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 495
6 6 w 1 30.92 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 483
8 8 w 1 26.10 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 388
9 9 w 1 25.50 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 377
Oszczep (800) M
2 2 w 1 49.23 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ III RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019 577
3 3 w 1 44.70 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -- RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2 511
4 4 w 1 42.80 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP -- PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019 483
5 5 w 1 42.14 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS -- KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1 473
6 6 w 1 41.40 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP -- 462
7 7 w 1 38.35 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB -- 418
8 8 w 1 36.73 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ 395
10-bój M
1 f 1 6745 MIARA Krzysztof AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ I RZEPKA Marek B.D. Z/3694/11 2019
2 f 1 6606 KRAWCZYK Micha³ AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I RZEPKA Marek Z/4230/11 2019 2
3 f 1 6122 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Prze¼mierowo 92 U23 WP II
4 f 1 5362 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw # 92 U23 DS III KOKOT Zdzis³aw # Z/1708/11 2019 1
5 f 1 5354 PIERÓG Pawe³ MULKS Juvenia G³ucho³azy # 92 U23 OP III PIERÓG Pawe³ Z/3320/11 2019
6 f 1 5097 ROSZKOWSKI Daniel ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U23 LB III
7 f 1 4212 KOWALEWSKI Jakub CRS Barlinek 94 U23 ZP -- STAWICKI Micha³ Z/1591/13 2014 BEZ
  f 1 DNF CH£OND Kacper KS AZS AWF Wroc³aw 94 U23 DS -- £O¦ Dariusz # Z/1301/11 2019 1

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.51359701156616 sekund