Zürich (SUI) 12 - 17.08.2014
22. Mistrzostwa Europy
400 m K
3 9 p 1 52.58 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP M MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
7 13 p 2 52.85 ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice 92 U23 SL M MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander Z/2913/11 2019 MM
800 m K
4 21 e 3 2:04.41 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM I LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2019 MM
3 5 e 4 2:01.61 JÓŹWIK Joanna AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M B.D. Z/4322/11 2019
400 m pł K K
2 12 e 3 57.12 LINKIEWICZ Joanna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 90 Sen DS M ROŻEJ Marek Z/3750/11 2019 MM
Trójskok K
8 15 e B 13.59 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 Sen WP 0.0 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
Młot (4) K
2 3 e A 71.33 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
1 1 e B 75.73 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
400 m M
6 21 p 1 46.69 OMELKO Rafał KS AZS AWF Wrocław 89 Sen DS M SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # Z/3817/11 2019 M
5 16 p 2 46.24 KRAWCZUK Łukasz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS M WOJSA Maciej Z/1702/11 2019 MM
4 5 p 3 45.47 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
800 m M
2 2 p 1 1:46.05 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ MM WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
1 6 p 2 1:47.12 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD M B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 7 p 2 1:47.14 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP M LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
110 m pł M
2 8 e 1 13.44 NOGA Artur SKLA Sopot # 88 Sen PM -0.7 MM B.D. # Z/4065/11 2019 MM
5 21 e 3 13.66 BOCHENEK Dominik CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP +0.3 MM B.D. CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław , Z/2199/11 , 2019 M
400 m pł M
3 9 p 1 49.13 DOBEK Patryk MKL Szczecin # 94 U23 ZP MM BONDARENKO Valentyn # Z/0373/11 2019 MM
Wzwyż M
1 1 e B 2.23 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP M KRAKOWIAK Lech # Z/2972/11 2019 1
Dysk (2) M
3 f 63.81 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
4 f 63.54 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
Chód 10 km M
33 + 41:35 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU I MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M
Chód 20 km M
16 f 1:24:28 r FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS UMCS Lublin # 80 Sen LU MM MARMUR Stanisław # Z/2959/11 2019 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.3587601184845 sekund