Barcelona (ESP) 27 - 01.08.2010 Mistrzostwa Europy |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 2 | 11.80 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | -1.9 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 23.62 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -2.1 | M | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 23.66 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.2 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 23.60 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -3.5 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 12 | p | 1 | 23.36 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 10 | p | 2 | 23.30 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.7 | M | |||||||||
7 | 14 | p | 2 | 23.48 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.7 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 3 | 23.77 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.3 | M | # | 1003 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 54.16 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 3 | 2:01.17 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U23 | PM | MM | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:06.43 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 1018 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8 | e | 1 | 4:05.76 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 4:07.20 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | MM | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
12 | f | 4:24.82 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
99:99.99 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||||
Półmaraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | + | 1:16:24 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
Maraton K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 13.25 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | M | |||||||||
5 | 9 | p | 1 | 13.06 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | MM | |||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 13.54 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | M | # | 1044 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 4 | 56.52 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | p | 2 | 56.72 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 43.30 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KORCZYŃSKA Daria JESCHKE Marta WEDLER Weronika |
POLSKA | 1988 1981 1986 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
3 | f | 42.68 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KORCZYŃSKA Daria JESCHKE Marta WEDLER Weronika |
POLSKA | 1988 1981 1986 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/2191/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 3:35.25 |
BEDNAREK Agata KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela JAKÓBCZAK Aneta JESIEŃ Anna |
POLSKA | 1988 1984 1985 1978 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. |
M |
||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 9:46.38 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 9:41.14 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 9:34.13 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 9:42.47 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | Sen | KP | MM | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 13 | w | A | 1.74 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 903 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | A | 6.74 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | MM | |||||||||
10 | f | 6.36 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | M | |||||||||||
10 | 14 | w | B | 6.11 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | I | # | 883 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 15 | e | A | 14.03 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +3.4 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | B | 14.44 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | MM | |||||||||
11 | f | 13.82 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | M | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 4 | w | B | 14.08 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | 799 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | A | 58.93 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | B | 60.45 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | B | 55.50 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 62.37 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
12 | f | 55.48 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | A | 71.17 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | B | 65.45 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 73.56 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 22 | w | A | 35.43 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | # | 580 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6230 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | + | 46:21 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
16 | + | 47:09 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1:34:51 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
Q | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | Sen | PK | -- | # | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 1 | 10.51 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -1.5 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 3 | 10.58 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.8 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 5 | 10.53 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -1.4 | M | # | ||||||||
8 | 21 | p | 1 | 10.53 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -1.2 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 23 | p | 2 | 10.65 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | M | # | ||||||||
7 | 22 | p | 3 | 10.55 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 23 | w | 1 | 11.31 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | III | # | 793 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 20.81 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -1.6 | M | |||||||||
8 | 26 | e | 3 | 21.20 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | M | |||||||||
5 | 10 | p | 2 | 20.81 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.8 | M | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 2 | 46.31 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 46.81 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 5 | 45.97 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
4 | 10 | p | 1 | 45.58 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | p | 2 | 45.24 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
7 | 21 | p | 3 | 46.68 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 46.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
4 | 23 | w | 1 | 51.26 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | # | 757 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:49.78 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 1:50.08 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | p | 1 | 1:48.15 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | p | 2 | 1:47.84 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1:47.07 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1:47.22 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 3:42.15 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 3:44.42 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 18 | w | 1 | 5:01.97 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -- | # | 548 | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 29:15.65 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
Półmaraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | + | 1:08:28 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Maraton M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9:99:99 | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1976 | Sen | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/2638/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
9:99:99 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1982 | Sen | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
12 | 2:21:54 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.68 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -1.8 | MM | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 13.58 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | MM | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 14 | p | 1 | 14.13 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -1.4 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
3 | 5 | p | 2 | 13.53 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | MM | # | ||||||||
5 | f | 13.44 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | MM | # | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | w | 1 | 15.18 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | II | # | 828 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 24 | e | 4 | 52.54 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 39.20 |
KUĆ Dariusz STEMPEL Paweł KUBACZYK Robert KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1986 1987 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2523/11 |
2024 |
|||||||
5 | f | 38.83 |
KUĆ Dariusz STEMPEL Paweł KUBACZYK Robert KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1986 1987 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2523/11 |
2024 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 3:04.51 |
MARCINISZYN Marcin DĄBROWSKI Daniel KLIMCZAK Piotr CIEPIELA Jan |
POLSKA | 1982 1983 1980 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
5 | f | 3:03.42 |
MARCINISZYN Marcin DĄBROWSKI Daniel KLIMCZAK Piotr KOZŁOWSKI Kacper |
POLSKA | 1982 1983 1980 1986 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew |
Z/2130/11 |
2020 |
M |
||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 8:32.77 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 8:30.02 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 8:23.37 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | MM | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 12 | e | A | 2.23 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | M | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | B | 2.23 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | B | 2.19 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 2.19 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 7 | w | B | 2.04 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 840 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 12 | e | A | 5.60 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | MM | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | B | 5.65 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | B | 5.60 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 5.75 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 5.65 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | MM | # | |||||||||||
11 | f | 5.50 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||||
9 | 9 | w | B | 4.85 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | 865 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 26 | w | A | 6.85 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | II | # | 778 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | e | A | 20.36 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | B | 19.69 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 21.00 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
10 | f | 19.73 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||||
6 | 16 | w | A | 14.02 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 730 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | A | 61.97 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | B | 63.69 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
1 | f | 68.87 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||||
5 | 5 | w | B | 45.54 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 778 | ||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | A | 75.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | B | 74.22 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||
5 | f | 77.99 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 75.30 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 10 | w | A | 58.79 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | # | 720 | ||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 7637 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | + | 23:05 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
13 | + | 23:26 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | + | 23:26 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | + | 45:19 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
10 | + | 46:02 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
12 | + | 41:09 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | # | |||||||||||
15 | + | 41:10 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
15 | + | 46:40 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
24 | + | 42:20 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | I | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | + | 1:29:35 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
10 | + | 1:31:46 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
15 | + | 1:32:37 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
8 | 1:22:24 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
10 | 1:22:40 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | Sen | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||||
19 | 1:25:50 r | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U23 | OP | M | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Chód 30 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | + | 2:13:38 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
9 | + | 2:17:14 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -- | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | + | 2:19:01 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9:99:99 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
2 | 3:42:24 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
8 | 3:51:31 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | MM | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4404180049896 sekund |