Zürich (SUI) 12 - 17.08.2014
22. Mistrzostwa Europy
400 m K
5 f 51.84 HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata KL Bałtyk Koszalin 92 U23 ZP MM MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew Z/0286/11 2019 MM
800 m K
2 11 w 1 2:11.84 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM II 938
1500 m K
4 f 4:06.65 PLIŚ Renata MKL Maraton Świnoujście 85 Sen ZP MM WALKOWIAK Janusz # Z/5075/11 2019 M
3000 m prz K
6 12 e 2 9:52.66 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek 85 Sen KP M NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
Wzwyż K
2 5 e A 1.89 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD M LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
4 7 e B 1.89 KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław 87 Sen DS M PYRA Dawid Z/3812/11 2019 1
W dal K
3 10 w A 6.07 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.2 I 871
Młot (4) K
1 f 78.76 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
3 f 73.67 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
Oszczep (600) K
8 13 w A 40.60 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM II 679
7-bój K
11 f 6132 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM MM
200 m M
8 f 20.58 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL -1.6 MM OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
400 m M
4 f 45.52 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS MM ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
800 m M
1 f 1:44.15 KSZCZOT Adam RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD MM B.D. Z/2880/11 2019 MM
2 f 1:44.89 KUCIAPSKI Artur AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ MM WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej Z/1899/11 2019 MM
5 f 1:45.78 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 87 Sen KP MM LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz Z/1659/11 2019 MM
Wzwyż M
10 f 2.26 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 Sen OP M KRAKOWIAK Lech # Z/2972/11 2019 1
W dal M
3 6 e A 7.83 JASZCZUK Tomasz AZS-AWF Katowice # 92 U23 SL 0.0 M ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # Z/4919/11 2019 LDK!
6 10 e B 7.80 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 90 Sen ZP +0.3 M #
Chód 10 km M
5 + 44:08 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 78 Masters MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
8 + 44:32 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP I #
11 + 44:32 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK I AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
Chód 20 km M
7 + 1:28:12 r SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 78 Masters MA I SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M
8 + 1:29:00 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP I #
11 + 1:29:01 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK I AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
Chód 30 km M
8 + 2:13:35 r NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP -- #
9 + 2:13:36 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK -- AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
Chód 50 km M
9 f 3:48:15 r AUGUSTYN Rafał LKS Stal Mielec # 84 Sen PK MM AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # Z/0572/11 2019 MM
  f DNF NOWAK Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań 88 Sen WP -- #
  f DNF SUDOŁ Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków 78 Masters MA -- SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/1907/11 2016 M

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.39069414138794 sekund