Opava (CZE) 12.08.2014
60 m K
1 s 1 8.71 CZOPEK Weronika LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 01 U14 OP 0.0 -- BODASZEWSKI Kazimierz # Z/3853/15 2017 4
2 s 1 9.66 CZOPEK Wanessa LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 03 U12 OP 0.0 -- BODASZEWSKI Kazimierz # Z/3852/15 2018 5
100 m K
1 s 1 13.43 CELNER Angelika LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP -0.5 IV SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/0807/13 2017 1
150 m K
2 s 1 20.72 CZOPEK Weronika LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 01 U14 OP -- BODASZEWSKI Kazimierz # Z/3853/15 2017 4
3 s 1 21.13 ZIEMBICKA Julia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 01 U14 SL -- SKALIK Joanna # Z/2577/15 2019 1
6 s 1 24.01 CZOPEK Wanessa LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 03 U12 OP -- BODASZEWSKI Kazimierz # Z/3852/15 2018 5
300 m K
1 s 1 41.62 CELNER Angelika LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/0807/13 2017 1
W dal K
1 4.49 ZIEMBICKA Julia MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # 01 U14 SL 0.0 -- SKALIK Joanna # Z/2577/15 2019 1
60 m M
1 s 1 7.49 KO¦CIELNY Patryk LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP 0.0 -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/0818/13 2017 BEZ
1 s 2 7.44 PALUSZEK Michał LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 99 U16 OP 0.0 -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/4563/15 2017 2
1 s 3 8.14 ŻYDEK Aleksander MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 00 U16 OP 0.0 -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/2890/15 2018 3
100 m M
2 s 1 11.77 KO¦CIELNY Patryk LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP -0.6 IV SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/0818/13 2017 BEZ
150 m M
2 s 1 19.36 ŻYDEK Aleksander MMKS Kędzierzyn KoĽle 00 U16 OP -- SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/2890/15 2018 3
Wzwyż M
1 2.05 DŁUTEK Mateusz MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 92 U23 SL II B.D. 2
W dal M
2 5.69 PALUSZEK Michał LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 99 U16 OP 0.0 V SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek # Z/4563/15 2017 2
Kula (4) M
2 12.73 HALKIEWICZ Bartłomiej LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 99 U16 OP V CZERW Juliusz Z/5131/15 2017 4
Kula (5) M
1 13.99 KRÓLIK Radosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP III
2 13.74 PAWLAK Jarosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP III
3 14.36 GIBASZEK Mateusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 97 U18 DS III KOTWICA Czesław Z/0821/13 2019 1
4 11.50 DZIUBA Krzysztof LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 43.02 GIBASZEK Mateusz WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # 97 U18 DS III KOTWICA Czesław Z/0821/13 2019 1
2 38.58 DZIUBA Krzysztof LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP IV
3 37.65 PAWLAK Jarosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP IV
4 35.68 KRÓLIK Radosław LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-KoĽle 97 U18 OP IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.36452198028564 sekund