Inowrocław 27.07.2013 Mistrzostwa Polski seniorów w biegu na 10 000m |
||||||||||||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34:14.17 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34:37.63 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34:53.41 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36:19.90 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36:40.05 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36:57.45 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 36:59.98 | DZIĘGIEL-POŚLADA Andżelika | MKL Toruń | 1989 | Sen | KP | I | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | , Z/3249/11 | , 2019 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37:13.91 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 39:50.90 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29:32.95 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29:38.06 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29:44.99 | BŁAZIŃSKI Marcin | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1988 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30:00.07 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30:17.61 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30:19.86 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30:23.69 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30:30.37 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31:44.16 | BADUREK Maciej | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/2113/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31:56.72 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32:26.23 | RACZYŃSKI Paweł | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/0703/11 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32:29.59 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 32:33.63 | KALIŚ Karol | UKS TRS Susz # | 1990 | Sen | WN | II | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/5169/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 34:05.44 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 35:52.89 | BORAWSKI Paweł | KS Team run Gdańsk | 1986 | Sen | PM | -- | SZAŁACH Krzysztof | Z/2649/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KERN Artur | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | KERN Artur | Z/4762/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JUREK Łukasz | MKS Inowrocław | 1989 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.42351102828979 sekund |