Warszawa 16.08.2020 1. Memoriał Marka Zarychty (młot, dysk) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.96 | STARUCH Nina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. | Z/4824/15 | 2022 | SKN | |||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.13 | WALCZAK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | II | TUZ Damian B.D. # | Z/2464/20 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.86 | JAWORSKA Ksymena | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.95 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.38 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.44 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Gaurahari | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4491/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 30.94 | KAMIONEK Patryk | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/3569/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.72 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.20 | WILKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/4784/19 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.39 | SYKA Mateusz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.31 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.33 | BOROŃ Aleksy | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | BOROŃ Aldona B.D. | Z/2377/15 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.20 | DZIOBA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/4493/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.53 | SOBIESZCZAK Miłosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | II | GÓRA Marcin B.D. | Z/2986/16 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.48 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.78 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.49 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.85 | WARCHOŁ Patryk | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.98 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | Sen | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.72 | KILUK Konrad | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U23 | MZ | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.49469709396362 sekund |