Wisła Łabajów 15.08.2020 PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U16, U18 i U20 w Biegu Alpejskim [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
bieg alpejski K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | b | 1 | 12:07 r | GALIŃSKA Eliza | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/2399/17 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | b | 1 | 13:01 r | STRZELCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/2895/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | b | 1 | 14:21 r | TYMAN Karolina | UKS Diament Godów | 2006 | U16 | SL | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan # | Z/2078/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | b | 1 | 14:37 r | CIURZYŃSKA Amelia | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
5 | b | 1 | 15:02 r | CZYŻ Marlena | UKS Diament Godów | 2006 | U16 | SL | -- | KALINOWSKI Stefan # | Z/2077/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | b | 1 | 15:24 r | YOUSSEF Hanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2006 | U16 | SL | -- | SPISAK Barbara | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | b | 1 | 15:28 r | KAROLCZUK Martyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. MAJCHER Elżbieta | , Z/0221/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | b | 1 | 16:54 r | NAPIERAŁA Amelia | LKS Koluszki | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | b | 1 | 17:43 r | ZAJĄC Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1888/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | b | 1 | 18:04 r | BUKOWSKA Olga | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # | Z/1376/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
11 | b | 1 | 19:43 r | JMIELINSKA Pola | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/3079/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | b | 1 | 21:56 r | KRZEWSKA Maja | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/5392/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | b | 2 | 35:58 r | PIECHOWSKA Regina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2003 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz | , Z/0077/17 | , 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | b | 2 | 36:40 r | SOT Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. | Z/2894/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | b | 2 | 36:59 r | KAROLCZUK Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2004 | U18 | KP | -- | MAJCHER Elżbieta RUDNIK Damian B.D. | , Z/1433/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
4 | b | 2 | 38:17 r | LIZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/4420/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
5 | b | 2 | 38:30 r | BIELECKA Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | b | 2 | 39:56 r | BAMBYNEK Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/2279/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | b | 2 | 41:03 r | SĘCZEK Martyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2004 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/5149/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | b | 2 | 41:21 r | BIELECKA Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | b | 3 | 35:22 r | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | b | 3 | 35:28 r | WĘGRZYN Monika | UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | KARKUT Bogdan | Z/1364/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | b | 3 | 35:32 r | LUBOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U20 | SL | -- | RUŚNIAK Stefan | Z/3180/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | b | 3 | 36:50 r | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | b | 3 | 37:49 r | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | b | 3 | 38:12 r | LIZIS Sabina | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2001 | U20 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/4500/18 | 2020 | BR | ||||||||
7 | b | 3 | 38:15 r | SMOLARCZYK Karolina | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/1362/16 | 2022 | BEZ | ZKN | |||||||
8 | b | 3 | 40:30 r | MASARSKA Weronika | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | b | 3 | 47:01 r | PUTOWSKA Paulina | KS Olkusz | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | JAŁOWIEC Ryszard | Z/5403/18 | 2023 | |||||||||
10 | b | 3 | 47:04 r | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
bieg alpejski M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | b | 1 | 11:23 r | LACHOWSKI Maciej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | RUŚNIAK Stefan | Z/2994/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | b | 1 | 11:39 r | SEREMAK Marcel | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/2893/18 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | b | 1 | 11:42 r | PETROSYAN Artur | LKS Żelazny Opoczno Running Team # | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek # | Z/1488/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | b | 1 | 12:02 r | BASAJ Bartosz | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/2865/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | b | 1 | 12:08 r | BORAWSKI Mikołaj | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr LAMCH Czesław # | , Z/1026/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | b | 1 | 13:03 r | SOKOŁOWSKI Karol | RKS Łódź # | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | b | 1 | 13:13 r | KĘPA Jakub | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/2632/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | b | 1 | 13:14 r | SIKORA Dariusz | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | DUDEK Szymon DUDEK Sylwester | Z/2626/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | b | 1 | 13:25 r | KĘDZIOR Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | b | 1 | 13:41 r | GANCARZ Mikołaj | LKS Żelazny Opoczno Running Team # | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek # | Z/1487/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | b | 1 | 14:01 r | LAMPART Antoni | RMKS Rybnik | 2005 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
12 | b | 1 | 14:48 r | ROSZKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Olkusz | 2006 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | b | 1 | 14:53 r | JEŻYNA Maciej | RKS Łódź # | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | b | 1 | 15:31 r | WIECHA Jan | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | DUDEK Szymon | Z/5391/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | b | 1 | 16:02 r | SMYKA Michał | LKS Koluszki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | b | 2 | 30:09 r | PIĄTEK Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław B.D. | Z/1831/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | b | 2 | 30:49 r | STRZELCZYK Jakub | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | MISZTAL Janusz | Z/3513/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
3 | b | 2 | 31:46 r | SZROMBA Szymon | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 2004 | U18 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław B.D. | Z/3432/18 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | b | 2 | 32:45 r | ŚLIFIERZ Krystian | LKB Rudnik | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | DUDEK Mateusz | Z/2441/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | b | 2 | 33:40 r | BUKOWSKI Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 2004 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław B.D. # | Z/1370/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | b | 2 | 34:01 r | KISZKA Dawid | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/2242/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | b | 2 | 34:37 r | PAWŁOŚ Mikołaj | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | b | 2 | 34:52 r | DUDCZAK Kacper | LLKS Osowa Sień | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | KLIMEK Józef ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/3039/20 | , 2023 | |||||||||
1 | b | 3 | 29:04 r | PRZESTRZELSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/5610/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | b | 3 | 31:20 r | KLIMEK Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | MORKA Piotr | Z/2520/19 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | b | 3 | 32:15 r | JAROSZ Dariusz | UKS Piast Bolków | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | WÓJCIAK Tomasz WÓJCIAK Tomasz | Z/0237/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | b | 3 | 33:04 r | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3241/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | b | 3 | 33:54 r | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2586/17 | 2023 | |||||||||
6 | b | 3 | 35:26 r | KRZYSZTOFIK Dawid | LKS Feniks Opoczno | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/0540/16 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
7 | b | 3 | 35:30 r | PORĘBSKI Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/2026/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
8 | b | 3 | 36:15 r | BUCH Filip | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U20 | SL | -- | ROSU | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9544849395752 sekund |