Warszawa 28.05.2016 1. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.69 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.91 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.04 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.14 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.14 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -0.4 | I | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.30 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.50 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.68 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.25 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 12.35 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.38 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.47 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.14 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.27 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -2.5 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 12.63 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -2.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 12.73 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -2.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 3 | 12.97 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -2.5 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
5 | 9 | s | 3 | 12.98 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -2.5 | III | # | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.70 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.14 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.7 | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.20 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.25 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.47 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.09 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.20 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.7 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 28.43 | PAKOS Nina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.26 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.81 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.15 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.97 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.77 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 55.80 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 57.28 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 60.43 | CHOJNACKA Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:05.03 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:05.30 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:05.31 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:06.16 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:08.63 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:10.45 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:12.94 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:13.38 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:18.15 | BIEGANOWSKA-ZAJĄC Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1981 | Masters | OP | I | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4372/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:22.11 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:24.53 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:26.11 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:33.57 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:40.64 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:46.90 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:50.12 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.25 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.02 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.73 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.75 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.87 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 65.91 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 67.02 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.93 |
CIBA Kamila WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja PANEK Angelika ADAMEK Klaudia |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1994 1989 1999 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman LEWANDOWSKI Jacek |
Z/3200/11 Z/0658/11 Z/1324/13 Z/0191/15 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM 2 |
|||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.94 |
OCHOCKA Ewa PAŁYS Anna STĘPIEŃ Angelika WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 1995 1993 1995 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
M 2 |
|||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.81 |
CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna SICIARZ Klaudia KARAŚ Mariola LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1998 1996 1986 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0137/14 Z/0698/12 |
2024 2022 |
1 MM M |
|||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.28 |
GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KAJEWSKA Paulina ŁOZOWSKA Karolina KORNILUK Ewa |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 1995 1999 1994 |
U23 | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1209/14 Z/0304/15 |
2024 2024 |
||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.69 |
SWINIARSKA Gabryjela BHEBHE Urszula BRONIEWICZ Magdalena OLSZEWSKA Joanna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 1992 1991 1993 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
1 3 |
|||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.41 |
PAKOS Nina WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika SOBEK Magdalena WESOŁOWSKA Mirela |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 1998 1994 1989 |
Sen | OPL | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.50 |
KWIT Katarzyna WRZESIŃSKA Karolina WITKOWSKA Kinga BOGIŃCZUK Julia |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 1997 2001 1998 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.74 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | CHODOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NIEWIADOMSKA Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.53 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.44 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.25 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.94 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +3.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.82 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.65 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.33 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.23 | WŁOCHOWICZ Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | +2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.59 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.06 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.65 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.33 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.93 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.06 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.15 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.59 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | M | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.70 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.85 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.91 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.98 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.08 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.46 | STEMPURSKI Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | III | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6526/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.56 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 10.74 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 10.82 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 10.83 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 10.93 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.01 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.03 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | II | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.15 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 11.03 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 11.03 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 3 | 11.15 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 11.19 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.21 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.23 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
7 | 14 | s | 3 | 11.53 | CYBIŃSKI Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.49 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.55 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.37 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.45 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.37 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.76 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.86 | AMBROZIAK Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 50.01 | RUKASZ Bartłomiej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:54.25 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:54.47 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:54.60 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:54.65 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.92 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:55.80 | JANKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:57.77 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:02.23 | MATNER Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:49.48 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:50.95 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:51.28 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:57.42 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:58.62 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:00.44 | ZIĘBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/1904/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:00.97 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:24.70 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.74 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -2.2 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.28 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -2.2 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.28 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -2.2 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.50 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -2.2 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.64 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -2.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.72 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.84 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | I | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 16.26 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | -2.2 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.72 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.10 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.35 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.38 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.38 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.07 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.50 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 57.21 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.07 |
LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof PAWŁOWSKI Adam ZACZEK Artur |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1993 1992 1989 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.47 |
AMBROŻY Kacper SIERADZAN Tomasz SKRZYPACZ Adrian OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 1993 1990 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
SKRZYPACZ Adrian |
Z/3763/11 |
2022 |
1 |
|||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.62 |
JABŁOŃSKI Marcin WASILEWSKI Artur KAMIŃSKI Adrian KRYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1996 1994 1987 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.99 |
SARNECKI Paweł CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej ZDEBIAK Arnold JĘDRUSIK Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1993 1993 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.42 |
CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej KRAWCZUK Łukasz KUBACZYK Robert MARCINISZYN Marcin |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 1989 1986 1982 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.50 |
SAFULAK Kamil OZDARSKI Łukasz STRZELCZYK Marcin BIELCZYK Michał |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 1994 1988 1984 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.93 |
BIELA Sebastian KULA Michał CYBIŃSKI Paweł SOBCZAK Błażej |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 1991 1995 1996 |
Sen | OPL | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
1 3 |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.44 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.72 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.66 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.31 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.39 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.29 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.88 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.18 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3386/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.15 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.05 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.90 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.47 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.21 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.48 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.43 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.25 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.71 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.88 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.08 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.95 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.95 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.67 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.21 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | Sen | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 43.07 | CZULIŃSKI Łukasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1952228546143 sekund |