Kielce 06.09.2020 Mistrzostwa Woj. ¦więtokrzyskiego U18 i U20 2020 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.00 | PULUT Maja | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.34 | GRZESIAK Zuzanna | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2007 | U14 | SK | +1.2 | V | MIREK Andrzej | Z/3105/20 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 15.04 | GARBAT Klaudia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka # | , Z/3383/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 15.16 | BANASZCZYK Maja | LKB Rudnik | 2006 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | -- | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/3078/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 15.73 | KOŁOMAŃSKA Daria | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | +1.2 | -- | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof # | Z/2296/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 16.01 | GOMUŁA Nikola | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2008 | U14 | SK | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 1 | 16.72 | KOSOŃ Julia | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2009 | U12 | SK | +1.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 18.55 | MICHALSKA Maria | KKL Kielce | 2010 | U12 | SK | +1.2 | -- | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof # | Z/5306/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.60 | DˇBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.98 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | III | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.04 | ZACHARZ Julia | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | III | TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. | Z/1233/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.43 | MI¦TA Dominika | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.51 | CIESIELSKA Kinga | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | IV | TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.66 | JARZˇBEK Klaudia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | IV | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/3710/17 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.69 | BOREK Alicja | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | IV | JANUCHTA Krzysztof TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. | , Z/5280/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 14.34 | GRZYB Aleksandra | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | -- | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2713/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 29.38 | MOLENDOWSKA Julia | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2006 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | V | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/1041/18 | 2021 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 30.69 | BANA¦ Izabela | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2005 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/0884/18 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 30.98 | BOBOŃ Natalia | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2002 | U20 | SK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 32.06 | KOSIŃSKA Natalia | KKL Kielce | 2007 | U14 | SK | +0.2 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 34.39 | GOMUŁA Nikola | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2008 | U14 | SK | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 35.80 | KOSOŃ Julia | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2009 | U12 | SK | +0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 26.05 | DˇBEK Emilia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2001 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | II | DMP | MAZUR Janusz B.D. | Z/5252/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 88 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 27.40 | MASTALERZ Idalia | KKL Kielce # | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 27.73 | JANISZEWSKA Maja | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | +0.5 | IV | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 27.86 | BEŁCZEW Oliwia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | +0.5 | IV | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof # | Z/3371/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 28.08 | MI¦TA Dominika | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 28.63 | RESIAK Kamila | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2005 | U16 | SK | +0.5 | V | B.D. | Z/1485/19 | 2020 | 5 | ||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 64.44 | KAWECKA Anna | KS ATHLETICS Busko-Zdrój # | 2007 | U14 | SK | IV | SATOR Damian # | Z/1988/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 66.80 | OLESINSKA Daria | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2001 | U20 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 66.95 | ROCKA Natalia | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2007 | U14 | SK | V | B.D. # | Z/3106/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 73.04 | PARADA Tatiana | KS ATHLETICS Busko-Zdrój # | 2007 | U14 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław SATOR Damian # | , Z/2222/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 77.15 | KRZEWSKA Maja | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/5392/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 61.13 | SKRZYNIARZ Oliwia | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 62.05 | PERYT Maja | KLKS Juventa-Cerrad Starachowice # | 2004 | U18 | SK | IV | KUBIEC Dawid | Z/5354/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 63.38 | MASTALERZ Idalia | KKL Kielce # | 2004 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 63.45 | KISIEL Katarzyna | RSSiRON Start Radom # | 2004 | U18 | MZ | IV | SZCZERBA Mariusz SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek # | , Z/0314/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 64.15 | JARZˇBEK Klaudia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2004 | U18 | SK | IV | WO¬NIAK Łukasz | Z/3710/17 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 65.40 | MICHALSKA Małgorzata | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | V | JANUCHTA Krzysztof JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof # | , Z/2298/19 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:18.71 | SZYDŁOWSKA Julia | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2004 | U18 | SK | III | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir B.D. | , Z/3619/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:19.20 | OSTROWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/2768/16 | 2021 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:27.03 | WOJNAR Weronika | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 2003 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:32.23 | SKOWRON Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:04.03 | JANUS Klaudia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | B.D. | Z/2627/19 | 2020 | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:12.75 | JMIELINSKA Pola | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/3079/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:46.25 | FIUTEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:01.50 | SZYMKIEWICZ Julia | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2001 | U20 | SK | IV | WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1753/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:11.82 | OLEKSIAK Magda | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2005 | U16 | SK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:11.90 | SIEDLARZ Kinga | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz | , Z/0557/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5:13.40 | LEWINOWSKA Iga | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U20 | SK | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:18.14 | SPERCZYŃSKA Julia | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:21.37 | NIZIOŁEK Aleksandra | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 2005 | U16 | SK | V | CZARNECKI Rafał CZARNECKI Rafał | , Z/1482/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.38 |
BANA¦ Izabela SALA Izabela KAWECKA Anna MOLENDOWSKA Julia |
KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2005 2004 2007 2006 |
U18 | SWK | -- |
PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław SATOR Damian PEREPICZKO Zdzisław |
, Z/0884/18 , Z/3285/17 Z/1988/19 Z/1041/18 |
, 2020 , 2022 2024 2021 |
5 4 5 |
||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
GRZYB Aleksandra DˇBEK Emilia GROMADA Wiktoria GRZESIAK Zuzanna |
MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2004 2001 2002 2007 |
U20 | SWK | -- |
MIREK Andrzej MAZUR Janusz B.D. MIREK Andrzej B.D. MIREK Andrzej |
Z/2713/16 Z/5252/15 Z/2712/16 Z/3105/20 |
2021 2024 2021 2022 |
3 |
|||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
JANISZEWSKA Maja MAKUŁA Adrianna BOREK Alicja ZACHARZ Julia |
KKL Kielce | 2006 2005 2005 2005 |
U16 | SWK | -- |
JANUCHTA Krzysztof JANUCHTA Krzysztof JANUCHTA Krzysztof TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. |
, Z/5280/18 Z/1233/20 |
, 2024 2024 |
BEZ 3 |
|||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:16.57 |
OSTROWSKA Dominika OLESINSKA Daria KISIEL Katarzyna FIUTEK Karolina |
UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2001 2001 2004 2001 |
U20 | SWK | -- |
SUDOŁ Grzegorz SZCZERBA Mariusz SZCZYGIEŁ Jacek B.D. |
Z/2768/16 , Z/0314/17 |
2021 , 2024 |
||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:23.50 |
MASTALERZ Idalia JARZˇBEK Klaudia SIEDLARZ Kinga SZYMKIEWICZ Julia |
SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2004 2004 2002 2001 |
U20 | SWK | -- |
B.D. WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. |
Z/3710/17 , Z/0557/16 Z/1753/15 |
2022 , 2024 2024 |
4 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SIEDLECKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | III | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/5405/19 | 2022 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOŁODZIEJ Gabriela | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2005 | U16 | SK | V | MIREK Andrzej | Z/0465/19 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | WODZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | I | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0295/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | BISKUPSKA Natalia | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | II | DMP U20 | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka B.D. | , Z/0483/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | 140 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata | RKS ŁódĽ # | 2006 | U16 | LD | II | DMP | DMP U20 | ROJEK Julita LISIAK Adam # | , Z/0310/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | 87 | 130 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | JASTRZˇB Zofia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | II | DMP U20 | WRONA Agnieszka | Z/2295/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 130 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KAPKA Agnieszka | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2006 | U16 | SL | IV | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/4236/19 | 2021 | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.20 | SIEDLECKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2004 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/5405/19 | 2022 | |||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | SALA Izabela | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.3 | III | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/3285/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | MAKUŁA Adrianna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | IV | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.68 | PULUT Maja | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | -0.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | RESIAK Kamila | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2005 | U16 | SK | +0.4 | V | B.D. | Z/1485/19 | 2020 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.41 | JANISZEWSKA Maja | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | +0.2 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.01 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U20 | SK | -0.2 | III | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.51 | MASTERNAK Oliwia | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.1 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław JANUCHTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0156/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Wieloskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.93 | BOREK Alicja | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | II | JANUCHTA Krzysztof TIETIERIN Paweł B.D. | , Z/5280/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.66 | KOŁODZIEJ Gabriela | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2005 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | V | MIREK Andrzej | Z/0465/19 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.88 | UŻYCZAK Michalina | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.41 | SADŁOCHA Aleksandra | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2003 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.36 | ROSIAK Roksana | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/3017/20 | 2021 | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.31 | SALA Izabela | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | , Z/3285/17 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.07 | GROMADA Wiktoria | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz | 2002 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej B.D. | Z/2712/16 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.58 | HILIUK Kornelia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.24 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł ROSA Mikołaj | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.21 | ROSIAK Roksana | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/3017/20 | 2021 | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.40 | WIJAS Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz TIETIERIN Paweł ROSA Mikołaj | Z/0153/17 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.87 | UŻYCZAK Michalina | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | II | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 45.64 | PAŁYGA Zuzanna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz | Z/0485/19 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 29.20 | JASTRZˇB Emilia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | V | LDK! | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.19 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce | 1996 | Sen | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | SKN | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.28 | SADŁOCHA Aleksandra | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2003 | U18 | SK | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.40 | PAŁYGA Zuzanna | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz | Z/0485/19 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 17.03 | HILIUK Kornelia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.83 | JASTRZˇB Emilia | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.29 | BOBOŃ Natalia | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2002 | U20 | SK | -- | ||||||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.17 | BˇK Karol | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2006 | U16 | SK | +0.6 | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | Z/3077/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.34 | KOZIEŁ Karol | LKB Rudnik | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.6 | -- | DUDEK Mateusz DUDEK Sylwester DUDEK Szymon | Z/3299/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 16.14 | KUPISZ Jan | KKL Kielce | 2008 | U14 | SK | +0.6 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 16.18 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 2009 | U12 | SK | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 16.27 | NIEBUDEK Szymon | KKL Kielce | 2008 | U14 | SK | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11.54 | KRUPIŃSKI Dawid | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2003 | U18 | LD | +2.3 | III | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/4078/18 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.60 | ZAJˇC Piotr | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.72 | ¦NIOCH Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | +2.3 | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 12.08 | RADWAŃSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.22 | KOCZKODAJ Wojciech | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1998 | U23 | SK | +2.3 | -- | BIELACHA Maciej | Z/2480/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.22 | MARKOWSKI Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 2007 | U14 | SK | +2.3 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.71 | PYTKO Bartłomiej | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2006 | U16 | SK | +2.3 | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | Z/2594/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 27.59 | WIECHA Jan | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | +0.3 | -- | DUDEK Szymon | Z/5391/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 29.00 | BˇK Karol | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2006 | U16 | SK | +0.3 | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | Z/3077/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 30.41 | PODOLSKI Filip | KS ATHLETICS Busko-Zdrój # | 2008 | U14 | SK | +0.3 | -- | SATOR Damian # | Z/2488/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 33.32 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | KKL Kielce | 2009 | U12 | SK | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 33.54 | KUPISZ Jan | KKL Kielce | 2008 | U14 | SK | +0.3 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 35.34 | JANUCHTA Dawid | KKL Kielce | 2010 | U12 | SK | +0.3 | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/3387/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 35.36 | NIEBUDEK Szymon | KKL Kielce | 2008 | U14 | SK | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 21.78 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | I | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.1 r | KRUPIŃSKI Dawid | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2003 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/4078/18 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.3 r | FORTUŃSKI Jan | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.4 r | ¦NIOCH Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.6 r | PYTKO Bartłomiej | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2006 | U16 | SK | 0.0 | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | Z/2594/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.86 | KĘPA Jakub | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | V | DUDEK Sylwester | Z/2632/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 58.60 | MARKOWSKI Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 2007 | U14 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 65.54 | PRZYBYŁO Oskar | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 67.65 | SZYDŁOWSKI Igor | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | Z/2221/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 52.10 | ŁAKOMIEC Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U20 | SK | III | JÓ¬WIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1398/17 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 52.25 | PˇCZKIEWICZ Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U20 | SK | III | TIETIERIN Paweł KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/2229/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 54.37 | WRZAŁEK Jakub | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2004 | U18 | SK | IV | SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 55.56 | RADWAŃSKI Bartłomiej | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 56.51 | KOCZKODAJ Wojciech | UKSM Ekipa Bielachy Kielce # | 1998 | U23 | SK | -- | BIELACHA Maciej | Z/2480/20 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 57.39 | BANA¦ Dawid | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2002 | U20 | SK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.69 | WˇCHAŁA Adam | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | III | # | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:03.84 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:05.57 | STRZESZKOWSKI Karol | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2004 | U18 | SK | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:11.18 | STACHURSKI Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:11.96 | PAWŁO¦ Mikołaj | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:14.23 | STOPA Kacper | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. CZARNECKI Rafał BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | , Z/13353/21 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:28.22 | ZAWICKI Arkadiusz | UKS Czwórka Ostrowiec ¦w. # | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | SIDOWSKI Krzysztof | Z/5623/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:03.16 | STOKOWIEC Michał | KKL Kielce | 2008 | U14 | SK | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:13.96 | RUGAŁA Dominik | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 2002 | U20 | SK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:39.33 | GAWEŁ Kuba | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 2002 | U20 | SK | -- | WO¬NIAK Łukasz B.D. | Z/1312/17 | 2022 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:40.16 | ¦LIFIERZ Krystian | LKB Rudnik | 2004 | U18 | SK | -- | DUDEK Mateusz | Z/2441/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:41.46 | JANISZEWSKI Filip | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:57.50 | SIKORA Dariusz | LKB Rudnik | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | DUDEK Szymon DUDEK Sylwester | Z/2626/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5:22.32 | WACHOWICZ Igor | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17.94 | LENARTOWICZ Eryk | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | -- | TIETIERIN Paweł | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | REGIEL Igor | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.97 |
WˇCHAŁA Adam FORTUŃSKI Jan ¦NIOCH Wiktor ZAJˇC Piotr |
KKL Kielce | 2004 2003 2003 2004 |
U18 | SWK | -- |
|
||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.29 |
PAWŁO¦ Mikołaj KOZIEŁ Karol KĘPA Jakub ¦LIFIERZ Krystian |
LKB Rudnik | 2004 2004 2005 2004 |
U18 | SWK | -- |
DUDEK Mateusz DUDEK Sylwester DUDEK Szymon DUDEK Sylwester DUDEK Mateusz |
Z/3299/20 Z/2632/19 Z/2441/18 |
2021 2021 2021 |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.51 |
PYTKO Bartłomiej SZYDŁOWSKI Igor PRZYBYŁO Oskar BˇK Karol |
UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 2006 2006 2006 2006 |
U16 | SWK | -- |
SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir SZYDŁOWSKI Sławomir |
Z/2594/20 Z/2221/18 Z/3077/19 |
2024 2024 2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 ŁódĽ | 2001 | U20 | LD | I | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KEMPSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | DMP | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3251/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 87 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | JAGODZKI Oskar | KKL Kielce | 2003 | U18 | SK | II | TIETIERIN Paweł | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | II | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BUCKI Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/4103/17 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | BIAŁOGOŃSKI Karol | KKL Kielce | 2007 | U14 | SK | -- | DMP U20 | JANUCHTA Krzysztof WRONA Agnieszka # | , Z/0822/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | 52 | ||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.92 | REGIEL Igor | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.49 | ZAJˇC Piotr | KKL Kielce | 2004 | U18 | SK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.29 | CIAPA Bartłomiej | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/5163/18 | 2020 | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.27 | PĘDZIWIATR Marcin | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2003 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/2186/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.68 | PĘDZIWIATR Marcin | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/2186/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.06 | CIAPA Bartłomiej | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | -- | KU¦ Tomasz | Z/5163/18 | 2020 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.63 | STACHURA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz # | Z/2177/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.11 | DZIOBA Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/4493/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 36.01 | STACHURA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | V | FURMANEK Grzegorz # | Z/2177/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 29.46 | SALUS Rafał | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.30 | MYK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof FURMANEK Grzegorz | , Z/2299/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.74 | SOBIESZCZAK Miłosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | II | GÓRA Marcin B.D. | Z/2986/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.33 | SALUS Rafał | KKL Kielce | 2005 | U16 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.11 | MYK Mateusz | KKL Kielce | 2006 | U16 | SK | -- | JANUCHTA Krzysztof FURMANEK Grzegorz | , Z/2299/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 9.0946338176727 sekund |