Warszawa 23.08.2014
5. Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej
100 m K
1 1 s 1 12.94 JEROMIN Alicja RLTL ZTE Radom 85 Sen MZ -0.7 III B.D. 2
2 2 s 1 13.81 TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA -0.7 -- ZAPART Stanisław # Z/0363/16 2019 BEZ
3 3 s 1 14.00 IGNASIAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 95 U20 WP -0.7 -- B.D. REJEWSKI Robert , Z/0394/13 , 2019 3
4 4 s 1 14.08 MAZUR Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków 90 Sen MA -0.7 -- B.D. SALAMONOWICZ Lech BEZ
5 5 s 1 14.50 PIECZYCHLEBEK Sandra GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 94 U23 LB -0.7 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # BEZ
6 6 s 1 14.76 LANGNER Marta niestowarzyszona 91 Sen -0.7 --
7 7 s 1 18.05 KIBIL Jagoda niestowarzyszona 99 U16 -0.7 --
8 8 s 1 20.11 MALISZEWSKA Klaudia niestowarzyszona 92 U23 -0.7 --
3 6 e 1 11.70 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM 0.0 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
4 7 e 1 11.97 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU 0.0 I STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
5 9 e 1 12.01 PTAK Ewelina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87 Sen DS 0.0 I
6 13 e 1 12.26 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 90 Sen PM 0.0 II #
8 15 e 1 12.44 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ 0.0 II
4 8 e 2 11.98 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD -0.5 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
6 11 e 2 12.08 FORKASIEWICZ Agata KS AZS AWF Wrocław 94 U23 DS -0.5 I KOSENDIAK Wojciech B.D. # Z/4039/11 2019
7 12 e 2 12.22 KURZ Daria AZS Łódź # 97 U18 LD -0.5 II B.D. # 1
8 16 e 2 12.76 WIEKIERA Monika MKS Durasan Płońsk 94 U23 MZ -0.5 III LEWANDOWSKI Jacek
6 f 11.84 KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SKLA Sopot # 90 Sen PM -0.5 M MODELSKI Michał # Z/2684/11 2019 MM
7 f 11.85 KOŁDEJ Małgorzata AZS UMCS Lublin # 90 Sen LU -0.5 M STEMPEL Paweł B.D. # Z/0712/11 2019 1
8 f 11.88 ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina AZS Łódź 93 U23 LD -0.5 I BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2975/11 2019 M
100 m pł K
4 6 e 1 13.54 RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +0.2 M BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
5 8 e 1 13.84 TYMIŃSKA Karolina SKLA Sopot 84 Sen PM +0.2 I
6 9 e 1 13.92 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +0.2 I
7 12 e 1 14.53 MĄKOSA Martyna RLTL ZTE Radom 93 U23 MZ +0.2 II
4 10 e 2 14.35 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa 93 U23 MZ +0.3 I #
5 11 e 2 14.45 OLSZEWSKA Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U23 MZ +0.3 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
6 13 e 2 14.83 MAJ Marlena AZS-AWF Warszawa 90 Sen MZ +0.3 II
7 f 14.12 ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 Sen MZ +0.3 I
  f DNF RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD +0.3 -- BLAUSZ Henryka B.D. Z/2950/11 2019 M
Wzwyż K
3 1.91 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok 86 Sen PD MM LIĆWINKO Michał Z/0793/11 2019 MM
6 1.72 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa 92 U23 MZ I RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. Z/3847/11 2015 1
W dal K
2 6.41 DOBIJA Teresa AZS Łódź 82 Sen LD +0.1 M
4 6.21 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 Sen WP +0.3 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
5 6.16 ZAWIŁA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków 86 Sen MA -0.1 I #
Kula (4) K
1 16.43 WLOKA Anna AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U23 OP M #
2 16.07 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 Sen LU M ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2019 MM
3 15.72 ŻEBROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Kraków 91 Sen MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
4 14.67 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec 93 U23 SL I KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
5 14.64 KARDASZ Klaudia KS Podlasie Białystok 96 U20 PD I ZABAWSKI Przemysław Z/1449/12 2019 MM
Dysk (1) K
1 57.19 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice 72 Masters DS M B.D. Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 55.60 MAKUL Karolina WKS Śląsk Wrocław 94 U23 DS M
Młot (4) K
1 77.66 WŁODARCZYK Anita AZS-AWF Katowice # 85 Sen SL MM B.D. Z/0183/11 2019
4 70.92 FIODOROW Joanna OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
100 m M
1 1 s 1 12.61 MISZKIEL Marcin SL Salos Suwałki # 01 U14 PD -0.5 V GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # Z/0427/16 2019 2
2 2 s 1 12.72 KRAWCZYK Kacper AZS Łódź 01 U14 LD -0.5 V SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta Z/3833/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 3 s 1 12.78 SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz MKL Jarocin # 01 U14 WP -0.5 -- GOŚCINIAK Mateusz # Z/1557/15 2019 2
4 4 s 1 12.79 KORNOWSKI Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 01 U14 WP -0.5 -- # LDK!
5 5 s 1 12.90 CZAK Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice 01 U14 LB -0.5 -- KACZMAREK Grzegorz # Z/4588/15 2019 1
6 6 s 1 12.98 OSKIERKO Piotr LUKS Olimpijczyk Morąg 01 U14 WN -0.5 -- BIERNACKI Leszek BIERNACKI Leszek BEZ
7 7 s 1 13.07 TECŁAW Sebastian KS Gwardia Piła # 01 U14 WP -0.5 -- GRAŚ Jarosław Z/3518/15 2019 4
8 8 s 1 13.99 STRÓŻYŃSKI Szymon PLKS Gwda Piła 02 U14 WP -0.5 -- WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # BEZ LDK!
1 1 s 2 10.85 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie 90 Sen MA -0.4 I KUCZEK Piotr Z/1201/12 2019 1
2 2 s 2 11.60 KĘSICKI Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 94 U23 LB -0.4 III OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. 3
3 3 s 2 11.81 PIETRUCHA Mariusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 91 Sen LB -0.4 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
4 4 s 2 12.66 OWCZAREK Mateusz niestowarzyszony 96 U20 -0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
5 5 s 2 14.52 SIKORSKI Tomasz Start Tarnów 84 Sen MA -0.4 -- B.D. BEZ
6 6 s 2 15.03 REGA Jakub GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 89 Sen LB -0.4 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
7 7 s 2 15.54 CZARNECKI Łukasz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 00 U16 LB -0.4 -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
4 8 e 1 10.61 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U23 WP -0.4 M
5 11 e 1 10.64 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Poznań 84 Sen WP -0.4 M OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # Z/2487/11 2018 1
6 12 e 1 10.70 GAUZA Łukasz MKL Szczecin 90 Sen ZP -0.4 I #
7 15 e 1 10.85 KRZEWINA Jakub WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89 Sen DS -0.4 I ADAMEK Marek # Z/1948/11 2019 M
8 16 e 1 10.89 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -0.4 I STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
3 6 e 2 10.49 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL -0.4 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
4 7 e 2 10.53 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD -0.4 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
5 9 e 2 10.62 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 Sen KP -0.4 M #
6 10 e 2 10.63 ZACZEK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP -0.4 M OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
7 13 e 2 10.73 ADAMSKI Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań 87 Sen WP -0.4 I
8 14 e 2 10.78 KUBACZYK Robert WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86 Sen DS -0.4 I
6 f 10.47 ZALEWSKI Karol AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U23 SL -0.6 M OGONOWSKI Jakub # Z/2480/11 2019 MM
8 f 10.62 KRYŃSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Białystok 87 Sen PD -0.6 M NIEDŹWIECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
110 m pł M
4 8 e 1 13.99 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD 0.0 M MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
6 13 e 1 14.48 SZADE Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice 93 U23 SL 0.0 I B.D. BEZ
7 15 e 1 15.26 CHMIELNICKI Jakub AZS-AWF Warszawa 94 U23 MZ 0.0 II B.D. BEZ
5 9 e 2 14.11 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 Sen MZ -0.2 I
6 10 e 2 14.16 JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj AZS Łódź 92 U23 LD -0.2 I #
7 11 e 2 14.31 BACHAR Patryk KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 92 U23 DS -0.2 I KOKOT Zdzisław # Z/1708/11 2019 1
8 14 e 2 14.91 KULA Michał AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole 91 Sen OP -0.2 I STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 1
  f DNF CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Białystok 92 U23 PD -0.5 -- MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
Wzwyż M
3 2.21 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS Łódź 89 Sen LD I B.D. # Z/2877/11 2019 MM
W dal M
1 7.83 STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian MKL Szczecin # 90 Sen ZP +0.4 M #
3 7.37 ŁUKASIAK Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 Sen MZ -0.4 I
4 7.22 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM -1.2 II B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
5 7.18 KUCH Andrzej UMLKS START Wieruszów # 91 Sen LD 0.0 II B.D. # Z/4261/11 2019 1
6 7.10 HOFFMANN Karol MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 89 Sen LD 0.0 II LIPIŃSKI Leszek ŁUKASIAK Michał # Z/3512/11 2019 M
Kula (7.26) M
2 20.25 MAJEWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ MM OLSZEWSKI Henryk Z/2693/11 2016 MM
4 19.41 SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWF Katowice # 91 Sen SL M KOTWICA Czesław B.D. # Z/1690/11 2019
5 18.15 WITCZAK Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom 92 U23 MZ M
6 11.52 PAULIŃSKI Tomasz Triumf Start Bydgoszcz 89 Sen KP -- B.D. 2
7 10.05 GŁĄB Michał GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. 92 U23 LB -- LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew BEZ
Dysk (2) M
2 65.30 MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83 Sen DS MM SUSKI Witold Z/1679/11 2019 MM
3 65.20 URBANEK Robert MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki 87 Sen LD MM JOACHIMIAK Robert Z/1041/11 2019 MM
Młot (7.26) M
1 83.48 FAJDEK Paweł KS Agros Zamość 89 Sen LU MM KUMOR Jolanta # Z/3286/11 2019 MM
3 75.02 NOWICKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Białystok 89 Sen PD MM WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/3138/11 2019 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.67128300666809 sekund