Chojnice 22 - 23.08.2014
Og鏊nopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny + wieloboje
600 m K
2 w 1 1:52.75 JASIONOWICZ Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/3028/16 , 2019 2 LDK! 475
3 w 1 1:53.02 LAMENT Alicja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 00 U16 KP -- 470
4 w 1 1:54.42 KARNAS Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 01 U14 KP -- B.D. # Z/2279/15 2018 3 LDK! 447
5 w 1 1:57.53 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toru 99 U16 KP -- HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/0397/15 2019 397
6 w 1 2:01.38 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 00 U16 PM -- 338
7 w 1 2:03.23 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toru 99 U16 KP -- BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1 312
8 w 1 2:05.31 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U14 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/3234/16 2018 BEZ LDK! 283
9 w 1 2:08.31 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 99 U16 PM -- 244
10 w 1 2:09.92 RODA Maria KS Wejher Wejherowo 01 U14 PM -- 224
11 w 1 2:15.88 G﹖IEWSKA Natalia MKS Pu速usk 00 U16 MZ -- KRYSIAK S豉womir Z/3923/15 2019 4 158
12 w 1 2:23.17 ZI茛KOWSKA Anastazja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 99 U16 KP -- 92
100 m p M K
1 w 1 15.09 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toru 99 U16 KP +1.9 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1 0
2 w 1 17.46 G﹖IEWSKA Natalia MKS Pu速usk 00 U16 MZ +1.9 V KRYSIAK S豉womir Z/3923/15 2019 4 0
3 w 1 19.98 KARNAS Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 01 U14 KP +1.9 -- B.D. # Z/2279/15 2018 3 LDK! 0
1 w 2 14.94 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toru 99 U16 KP +0.9 II HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/0397/15 2019 0
2 w 2 16.95 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 99 U16 PM +0.9 IV 0
3 w 2 17.80 LAMENT Alicja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 00 U16 KP +0.9 V 0
4 w 2 19.35 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 00 U16 PM +0.9 -- 0
5 w 2 22.29 ZI茛KOWSKA Anastazja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 99 U16 KP +0.9 -- 0
2 w 3 19.66 JASIONOWICZ Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP +1.0 -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/3028/16 , 2019 2 LDK! 0
3 w 3 23.19 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U14 PM +1.0 -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/3234/16 2018 BEZ LDK! 0
4 w 3 25.03 RODA Maria KS Wejher Wejherowo 01 U14 PM +1.0 -- 0
W dal K
1 w 1 5.01 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toru 99 U16 KP -1.9 IV HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/0397/15 2019 562
2 w 1 5.00 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toru 99 U16 KP +1.0 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1 559
3 w 1 4.49 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 99 U16 PM +1.0 -- 426
4 w 1 4.39 G﹖IEWSKA Natalia MKS Pu速usk 00 U16 MZ +1.2 -- KRYSIAK S豉womir Z/3923/15 2019 4 401
5 w 1 4.29 LAMENT Alicja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 00 U16 KP +0.2 -- 376
6 w 1 4.16 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 00 U16 PM +1.0 -- 345
7 w 1 3.90 ZI茛KOWSKA Anastazja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 99 U16 KP +1.2 -- 285
8 w 1 3.83 KARNAS Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 01 U14 KP +1.2 -- B.D. # Z/2279/15 2018 3 LDK! 270
9 w 1 3.73 JASIONOWICZ Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP +0.5 -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/3028/16 , 2019 2 LDK! 248
10 w 1 3.35 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U14 PM +1.3 -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/3234/16 2018 BEZ LDK! 170
11 w 1 3.23 RODA Maria KS Wejher Wejherowo 01 U14 PM +0.7 -- 148
Kula (3) K
1 w 1 9.88 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toru 99 U16 KP IV HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/0397/15 2019 522
2 w 1 8.95 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toru 99 U16 KP V BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1 461
3 w 1 8.61 LAMENT Alicja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 00 U16 KP -- 439
4 w 1 8.40 G﹖IEWSKA Natalia MKS Pu速usk 00 U16 MZ -- KRYSIAK S豉womir Z/3923/15 2019 4 425
5 w 1 8.37 ZI茛KOWSKA Anastazja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 99 U16 KP -- 423
6 w 1 8.34 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 99 U16 PM -- 421
7 w 1 7.91 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 00 U16 PM -- 394
8 w 1 7.84 JASIONOWICZ Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/3028/16 , 2019 2 LDK! 389
9 w 1 6.48 KARNAS Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 01 U14 KP -- B.D. # Z/2279/15 2018 3 LDK! 302
10 w 1 4.76 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U14 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/3234/16 2018 BEZ LDK! 193
11 w 1 4.01 RODA Maria KS Wejher Wejherowo 01 U14 PM -- 147
4-b鎩 K M K
1 f 1 2331 HULISZ Zuzanna MKL Toru 99 U16 KP II HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/0397/15 2019
2 f 1 2162 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toru 99 U16 KP III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1
3 f 1 1794 LAMENT Alicja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 00 U16 KP V
4 f 1 1693 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 99 U16 PM V
5 f 1 1530 G﹖IEWSKA Natalia MKS Pu速usk 00 U16 MZ -- KRYSIAK S豉womir Z/3923/15 2019 4
6 f 1 1443 JASIONOWICZ Dominika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/3028/16 , 2019 2 LDK!
7 f 1 1435 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 00 U16 PM --
8 f 1 1323 KARNAS Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 01 U14 KP -- B.D. # Z/2279/15 2018 3 LDK!
9 f 1 940 ZI茛KOWSKA Anastazja UKS Czapla Bia貫 B這ta 99 U16 KP --
10 f 1 738 WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina KS Wejher Wejherowo 02 U14 PM -- GELO Krystyna GELO Krystyna Z/3234/16 2018 BEZ LDK!
11 f 1 542 RODA Maria KS Wejher Wejherowo 01 U14 PM --
100 m M
6 e 1 11.34 G牞SKI Micha KS AZS AWF Krak闚 94 U23 MA +2.0 III B.D. # 3
1 w 1 11.98 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Boles豉via Boles豉wiec 99 U16 DS +1.0 IV WI吉IEWSKI Pawe # Z/0721/15 2017 1 655
2 w 1 12.43 URBAN Pawe MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS +1.0 V # 569
3 w 1 12.76 ROGOWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS +1.0 -- # 509
1 w 2 12.40 PEPLI垶KI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 99 U16 PM +0.5 V KA垶KI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3 574
2 w 2 13.49 CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS +0.5 -- 388
3 w 2 13.60 KWIDZI垶KI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM +0.5 -- 371
4 w 2 13.83 RADTKE Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U14 PM +0.5 -- 337
W dal M
1 w 1 6.46 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Boles豉via Boles豉wiec 99 U16 DS +0.8 III WI吉IEWSKI Pawe # Z/0721/15 2017 1 688
2 w 1 5.38 ROGOWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -0.9 -- # 457
3 w 1 5.33 URBAN Pawe MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS +0.2 -- # 447
4 w 1 5.23 PEPLI垶KI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 99 U16 PM -0.3 -- KA垶KI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3 427
5 w 1 4.96 CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -0.9 -- 375
6 w 1 4.37 RADTKE Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U14 PM -0.1 -- 267
7 w 1 4.35 KWIDZI垶KI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM +0.1 -- 264
Kula (5) M
1 w 1 11.03 URBAN Pawe MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V # 548
2 w 1 10.26 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Boles豉via Boles豉wiec 99 U16 DS -- WI吉IEWSKI Pawe # Z/0721/15 2017 1 501
3 w 1 9.55 PEPLI垶KI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 99 U16 PM -- KA垶KI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3 459
4 w 1 9.40 KWIDZI垶KI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM -- 450
5 w 1 8.76 ROGOWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -- # 411
6 w 1 7.71 CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -- 349
7 w 1 7.38 RADTKE Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U14 PM -- 330

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.77074408531189 sekund