Chojnice 22 - 23.08.2014
Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny + wieloboje
100 m K
1 e 1 12.45 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS +1.2 II #
2 e 1 12.58 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +1.2 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2019 2
3 e 1 12.68 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.2 II #
4 e 1 12.88 BŁASZKOWSKA Anna MKL Toruń 92 U23 KP +1.2 III MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. 2
1 e 2 12.49 LACH Marta MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP +1.0 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/1408/13 2016 2
2 e 2 12.70 ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP +1.0 II MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel Z/1282/13 2015 2
3 e 2 13.09 ZAREMBA Martyna MLKS Sokół Lubin 99 U16 DS +1.0 III
1 e 3 12.89 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +0.6 III
2 e 3 12.97 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +0.6 III BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1
3 e 3 13.03 ZANDECKA Marika OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U20 WP +0.6 III REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/0349/16 2019 2
4 e 3 13.19 BREZA Agnieszka WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +0.6 III B.D. # 2
5 e 3 13.64 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM +0.6 IV
6 e 3 13.85 CHYCZEWSKA Sandra MKL Toruń 97 U18 KP +0.6 --
1 e 4 13.14 KULPIŃSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99 U16 WP +2.0 III SZOSTAK Janusz # Z/0382/15 2019 1
2 e 4 13.37 GUTMAŃSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 00 U16 KP +2.0 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/5719/15 2016 BEZ
3 e 4 13.41 POLAK Natalia LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 99 U16 WN +2.0 IV JASZCZYK Krzysztof # Z/0284/15 2018 4
4 e 4 13.49 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 00 U16 PM +2.0 IV
  e 4 DNF FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +2.0 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018 2
1 e 5 12.81 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM +1.7 III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
2 e 5 13.47 TOKARSKA Emilia KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 99 U16 ZP +1.7 IV BARTA Franciszek # Z/4853/15 2017 3
3 e 5 13.68 KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM +1.7 IV
4 e 5 13.71 HALIŃSKA Paulina LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U20 PM +1.7 IV
5 e 5 13.72 POMIERNA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.7 IV
1 e 6 13.54 KOWALEWSKA Sylwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99 U16 KP +0.4 IV CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # 3
2 e 6 13.75 PLISZKA Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM +0.4 IV RADTKE Marek Z/0346/15 2016 4
3 e 6 14.12 STIMMA Alicja LUKS Serock 99 U16 KP +0.4 V SCHULZ Stanisław Z/2623/15 2018 4
4 e 6 14.37 CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ +0.4 V
1 e 7 13.50 SKRZYPNIK Kamila MKL Toruń 01 U14 KP +1.7 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/1575/16 2019 2
2 e 7 13.88 CHWAŁEK Agnieszka KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP +1.7 V CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/0192/15 2019 3
3 e 7 13.91 KOCIENIEWSKA Marta UKS Kmicic Unisław 98 U18 KP +1.7 -- WASIELEWSKI Michał 4
4 e 7 14.40 SIEG Weronika CMKL Człuchów 02 U14 PM +1.7 V B.D. # 3
5 e 7 14.49 MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM +1.7 V # LDK!
1 e 8 13.89 KOTEWICZ Kinga KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 01 U14 WN +1.8 V
2 e 8 14.17 KRYZEL Marta UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +1.8 V #
3 e 8 14.32 GOŁĄBEK Alicja LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 01 U14 WN +1.8 V
4 e 8 14.63 JĘDRAK Weronika niest. Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +1.8 -- B.D. # Z/4855/15 2017 4
5 e 8 14.80 BOROWITZ Weronika MGLKS Grom Więcbork 01 U14 KP +1.8 -- PATEREK Przemysław # BEZ
6 e 8 15.21 SUCHY LIPIŃSKA Marta UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +1.8 -- #
1 e 9 15.06 SZREDER Wiktoria MLKS Baszta Bytów 01 U14 PM +1.8 -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0926/15 2016 BEZ
2 e 9 15.43 SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 01 U14 PM +1.8 -- MYSZK Ilona Z/5528/15 2016 BEZ
3 e 9 15.83 SZYMBORSKA Marta UKS Jedynka Reda 02 U14 PM +1.8 --
4 e 9 16.45 MILCZAREK Angelika UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM +1.8 --
1 e 10 13.75 HOUN Brigitta KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM +0.2 IV
2 e 10 14.14 ELWART Wiktoria MKL Toruń # 00 U16 KP +0.2 V BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5034/15 2018 3
3 e 10 15.05 MAŁECKA Nicole MMKS Gdańsk 01 U14 PM +0.2 --
4 e 10 15.41 BOROWITZ Angelika MGLKS Grom Więcbork 98 U18 KP +0.2 -- PATEREK Przemysław # BEZ
5 e 10 16.44 POTAPCZUK Andżelika MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM +0.2 --
1 e 11 13.70 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM +1.9 IV DIAK Mateusz # Z/4292/15 2019 3
2 e 11 13.84 WASIAK Klaudia MKS Truso Elbląg 00 U16 WN +1.9 V
3 e 11 14.74 KOSTUCH Wiktoria MMKS Gdańsk 00 U16 PM +1.9 --
1 f 1 12.53 PANEK Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań 89 Sen WP +1.8 II BIEDERMANN Roman Z/1324/13 2019 2
2 f 1 12.81 BŁASZKOWSKA Anna MKL Toruń 92 U23 KP +1.8 III MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. 2
3 f 1 12.86 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM +1.8 III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
4 f 1 13.05 ZANDECKA Marika OŚ AZS Poznań 95 U20 WP +1.8 III REJEWSKI Robert B.D. # Z/0349/16 2019 2
300 m K
1 s 1 39.29 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
2 s 1 40.09 MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
3 s 1 40.43 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław 93 U23 DS -- #
4 s 1 41.91 MOREK Dominika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 96 U20 PM -- SĘKOWSKA Anna Z/0909/12 2019 M
5 s 1 43.04 POTASZNIK Alicja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 00 U16 WN III NIESTATEK Szymon Z/2957/15 2019 1
1 s 2 41.13 WALAS Joanna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP -- #
2 s 2 44.20 PANASIUK Natalia SKLA Sopot # 00 U16 PM III
3 s 2 45.15 KAŹMIERCZAK Zuzanna SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM IV
1 s 3 42.47 KOTŁOWSKA Agata GKS Żukowo 00 U16 PM II KRÓL Krzysztof # Z/1156/15 2019 2
2 s 3 42.66 ŁADA Alicja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN --
3 s 3 43.35 JABŁOŃSKA Aneta MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 96 U20 PM --
4 s 3 43.83 PLISZKA Anna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM III RADTKE Marek Z/0346/15 2016 4
5 s 3 44.59 LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM III LDK!
6 s 3 44.76 CIOSEK Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN --
1 s 4 43.04 PAETZKE Julia LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0825/15 2016 4
2 s 4 43.53 CHALECKA Laura AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM III
3 s 4 45.51 WYSMYK Kinga LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM --
4 s 4 45.78 LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra MKL Toruń 01 U14 KP IV WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/5717/15 2018 3 LDK!
5 s 4 47.76 KRUPA Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg 99 U16 WN V
1 s 5 45.77 GRUBERT Natalia GUKS Asy Dywity 00 U16 WN IV
2 s 5 46.66 STARKOWSKA Katarzyna KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP V CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/2148/15 2018 BEZ LDK!
3 s 5 47.72 GREBIN Patrycja MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 98 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 5 48.29 KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka MLKS Baszta Bytów 99 U16 PM V
1 s 6 45.03 GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga LKS Vectra Włocławek 99 U16 KP IV DOBROSIELSKA Martyna DOBROSIELSKA Martyna , Z/0704/15 , 2017 3
2 s 6 47.83 GRUSZKA Magdalena MKL Toruń 02 U14 KP V WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. Z/2387/16 2017 5 LDK!
3 s 6 49.11 CZAPIEWSKA Monika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 99 U16 PM --
4 s 6 49.26 JATKIEWICZ Izabela KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 00 U16 WN -- NIESTATEK Szymon # Z/5539/15 2019 3
1 s 7 45.57 HOUN Brigitta KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM IV
2 s 7 46.52 WASIAK Klaudia MKS Truso Elbląg 00 U16 WN V
3 s 7 47.46 ELWART Wiktoria MKL Toruń # 00 U16 KP V BUTKIEWICZ Jacek Z/5034/15 2018 3
4 s 7 49.93 GLAZA Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 01 U14 PM -- B.D. # 3 LDK!
5 s 7 52.02 WESTFAL Natalia CMKL Człuchów 01 U14 PM -- B.D. BODZIAK Igor B.D. # 3 LDK!
1 s 8 41.63 LIS Martyna MKS Truso Elbląg # 94 U23 WN -- B.D. 3
2 s 8 47.13 BETCHER Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 99 U16 PM V
3 s 8 47.87 KOCIENIEWSKA Marta UKS Kmicic Unisław 98 U18 KP -- WASIELEWSKI Michał 4
4 s 8 50.09 SKALIJ Kinga MKS Truso Elbląg 99 U16 WN --
5 s 8 54.97 POŻOGA Adrianna UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM --
400 m K
1 s 1 55.89 ELLWARD Syntia WKS Flota Gdynia 93 U23 PM I
600 m K
1 s 1 1:50.71 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka UKS Filipides Teresin 99 U16 MZ -- LDK!
2 s 1 1:53.87 DOMINIK Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 02 U14 PM -- MYSZK Ilona B.D. Z/5526/15 2019 4 LDK!
3 s 1 1:54.06 AMBROŻY Weronika UKS Filipides Teresin 99 U16 MZ -- B.D. # Z/1158/15 2018 BEZ LDK!
4 s 1 1:58.47 TUSZNIO Oliwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP -- #
5 s 1 1:58.98 PAŃCZUK Wiktoria MKS Truso Elbląg 00 U16 WN --
6 s 1 1:59.57 STRUPIŃSKA Natalia LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 97 U18 PM -- B.D. Z/0421/13 2018 BEZ
7 s 1 2:05.25 HINC Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 03 U12 PM -- HERING Mateusz B.D. WRYCZA Jarosław B.D. HERING Mateusz # Z/0076/17 2019 4 LDK!
8 s 1 2:20.96 GRABAS Agata UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM --
1 s 2 1:53.59 NACZK Wiktoria LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 02 U14 PM -- B.D. Z/1385/15 2019 5
2 s 2 1:54.66 FORC Kamila CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99 U16 KP -- SOBOWIEC Bartosz # 3
3 s 2 1:55.22 LOT Natalia UKS Filipides Teresin 01 U14 MZ -- B.D. ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # Z/0762/15 2019 4 LDK!
4 s 2 1:56.23 WOŻNIAK Natalia SKLA Słupsk 02 U14 PM --
5 s 2 1:57.29 UHRYN Milena UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM -- #
6 s 2 2:01.67 WATRAL Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1850/15 2017 BEZ
7 s 2 2:02.13 LENDZION Wiktoria KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 00 U16 WN --
8 s 2 2:02.76 MRÓWCZYŃSKA Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM --
9 s 2 2:08.50 KOPACZ Aleksandra UKS Jedynka Reda 01 U14 PM -- LDK!
  s 2 DNF KOWAL Wiktoria LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM --
1 s 3 1:48.47 NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 99 U16 WP V PTAK Krzysztof Z/0718/15 2017 2
2 s 3 1:53.47 ZAJĄC Weronika UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze 01 U14 PM -- B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 s 3 1:54.38 ZAKRZEWSKA Sara UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1859/15 2019 4
4 s 3 1:58.25 STOLICKA Anna LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 00 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/1386/15 2018 BEZ
5 s 3 1:59.17 BORAWSKA Agata UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM -- MYSZK Ilona BEZ
6 s 3 2:01.75 PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra CMKL Człuchów 99 U16 PM --
1 s 4 1:43.33 SOBAŃSKA Nikola LKS Vectra Włocławek 00 U16 KP IV DOBROSIELSKA Martyna Z/2010/15 2018 2
2 s 4 1:43.36 GROTH Dagmara GKS Żukowo 99 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof Z/2372/15 2018 4
3 s 4 1:44.01 NAWROCKA Weronika UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99 U16 PM IV #
4 s 4 1:44.78 FELSKOWSKA Marta KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM IV
5 s 4 1:45.65 CIOSEK Patrycja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN --
6 s 4 1:50.39 RENKE Maria SKLA Sopot # 99 U16 PM -- #
7 s 4 1:51.70 STRUPIŃSKA Renata LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork 00 U16 PM -- B.D. Z/1387/15 2019 BEZ
8 s 4 1:52.25 GAŁKA Aleksandra MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM --
1 s 5 1:34.63 NIEĆKO Martyna KS Wejher Wejherowo 97 U18 PM -- ROLBIECKI Zbigniew Z/0697/13 2015 2
2 s 5 1:36.00 BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U23 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
3 s 5 1:36.36 ŁADA Alicja MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN --
4 s 5 1:41.63 BAUMGART Weronika LUKS Serock 97 U18 KP -- KUTA Kazimierz 4
5 s 5 1:44.97 PAWŁOWSKA Kamila KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 00 U16 WN IV PAWŁOWSKA Dorota Z/2311/15 2019 3
6 s 5 1:48.39 KRUPA Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg 99 U16 WN V
1000 m K
1 s 1 3:15.69 DAWIDOWSKA Ewa AML Słupsk # 98 U18 PM -- # LDK!
2 s 1 3:19.43 METLICKA Wiktoria ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1852/15 2019 3
3 s 1 3:21.80 LATAŃSKA Zuzanna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 01 U14 KP IV LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/1980/15 2019 2 LDK!
4 s 1 3:25.01 GROSZEWSKA Patrycja KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 01 U14 WN V
5 s 1 3:26.05 GRZELAK Dominika MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 97 U18 PM -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław Z/0785/14 2019 1
6 s 1 3:30.62 GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1845/15 2019 1
7 s 1 3:33.60 CUPPA Alicja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1837/15 2016 4
8 s 1 3:33.92 WEILAND Zuzanna KS Wda Świecie 00 U16 KP -- WASIELEWSKI Michał BEZ
9 s 1 3:35.22 DURAWA Izabela ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1834/15 2016 4
10 s 1 3:37.60 GIL Natalia KS Wda Świecie 99 U16 KP --
11 s 1 3:38.80 STARKOWSKA Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP -- CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/0529/14 2017 4 LDK!
12 s 1 3:41.99 ŻYLIS Weronika MKS Sambor Tczew 99 U16 PM --
1 s 2 2:56.08 TOPKA Beata ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0345/15 2019 1
2 s 2 2:58.49 TEREFENKO Joanna LKS Jantar Ustka 93 U23 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/3419/11 2018 1
3 s 2 3:01.80 LIZAKOWSKA Weronika KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 98 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # Z/0084/14 2019 1
4 s 2 3:04.94 JASIŃSKA Magdalena MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 95 U20 PM --
5 s 2 3:06.07 HINZ Kamila RKS Rumia 99 U16 PM III #
6 s 2 3:17.31 WOSZCZYK Karolina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM --
7 s 2 3:17.52 KOHNKE Daria RKS Rumia 98 U18 PM -- PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz # Z/0425/14 2017 3
8 s 2 3:18.58 SÓJKA Klaudia UKS Wiking Rychnowy 99 U16 PM IV DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/0309/15 2019 2
9 s 2 3:23.69 TATAREWICZ Angelika MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN --
10 s 2 3:30.22 WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra UKS Filipides Teresin 99 U16 MZ V LDK!
  s 2 DNF BUJNICKA Patrycja MLKS Ostróda 93 U23 WN -- NOWICKI Ryszard B.D. Z/0822/11 2015
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:57.29 CZAPIEWSKA Monika UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 94 U23 PM III ZBLEWSKI Leszek Z/3510/11 2017 1
  s 1 DNF NITZKA Sabina UKS Wiking Rychnowy 96 U20 PM --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 14.82 WEISZEWSKI Linda MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +1.7 II BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0399/15 2018 1
2 s 1 15.18 LACH Jagoda MKL Toruń 99 U16 KP +1.7 II
3 s 1 15.44 ADAMCZYK Patrycja KS Polonia Pasłęk 99 U16 WN +1.7 II BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. Z/0282/15 2019
4 s 1 15.59 NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 99 U16 WP +1.7 III PTAK Krzysztof Z/0718/15 2017 2
  s 1 DNF HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM +1.7 -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0348/15 2016 4
1 s 2 15.75 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +2.0 III PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3162/15 2018
2 s 2 15.93 KULPIŃSKA Anna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 99 U16 WP +2.0 III SZOSTAK Janusz # Z/0382/15 2019 1
3 s 2 17.20 GUTMAŃSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 00 U16 KP +2.0 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/5719/15 2016 BEZ
4 s 2 17.70 SZWEJK Justyna MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ +2.0 V KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3927/15 2017 3
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.16 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM +2.0 I SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
2 s 1 15.11 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM +2.0 II
300 m pł K
1 s 1 41.24 BANACH Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U23 MA -- GIZA Andrzej B.D. Z/3686/11 2019 M
2 s 1 44.40 KUŹNICKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM --
3 s 1 48.13 OSIOWY Weronika CMKL Człuchów 98 U18 PM -- B.D. 2
4 s 1 49.85 BERKA Natalia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99 U16 KP IV WOCHNA Marek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # 3
5 s 1 50.14 SMOLEŃ Kaja KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP IV CHWAŁEK Jarosław # Z/1465/15 2019 2
6 s 1 52.44 GRUBERT Natalia GUKS Asy Dywity 00 U16 WN V
1 s 2 49.07 DURAWA Maja ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0342/15 2016 4
2 s 2 49.49 WYSMYK Kinga LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM --
3 s 2 51.56 CHWAŁEK Agnieszka KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP IV CHWAŁEK Jarosław Z/0192/15 2019 3
4 s 2 51.88 HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0348/15 2016 4
5 s 2 52.76 CHOJNACKA Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP V #
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.55 OKSENIUK Agnieszka GKS Piast Gliwice # 96 U20 SL III WONDZIŃSKA Aleksandra RAMUS Józef B.D. # Z/0974/12, Z/0974/12 , 2019 2
2 f 1 1.50 KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 98 U18 MZ IV #
2 f 1 1.50 KALINOWSKA Klaudia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM IV ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/0341/15 2017 4
2 f 1 1.50 DEPTULSKA Maria MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM IV
5 f 1 1.50 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV
6 f 1 1.50 KALETHA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM IV
7 f 1 1.45 CHAMSKA Hanna MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM IV GALINSKI Tadeusz # Z/5380/15 2018 3
8 f 1 1.45 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM IV
9 f 1 1.40 MALECKA Magda MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM --
10 f 1 1.40 SZWEJK Justyna MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ V KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3927/15 2017 3
11 f 1 1.40 KULING Magdalena ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM V KALINOWSKA Joanna # Z/1847/15 2016 5
12 f 1 1.40 SAPIŃSKA Weronika SKLA Sopot # 00 U16 PM V LEWANDOWSKI Michał # Z/5468/15 2019 3
  f 1 NM LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
Tyczka K
1 f 1 2.60 ROMANIUK Katarzyna SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 2.60 MŁOT Karolina SKLA Sopot 00 U16 PM IV
2 f 1 3.20 FRĄCKOWIAK Olga AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 Sen PM II #
3 f 1 2.40 KAWKA Kinga MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM IV WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5440/15 2019 3
W dal K
1 f 1 5.26 NOWICKA Zuzanna WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +1.3 III PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. Z/3162/15 2018
1 f 1 5.27 DUCZMAL Izabela SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM +1.3 III
2 f 1 5.01 KOWALEWSKA Sylwia CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99 U16 KP +1.4 IV CZAPIEWSKI Wiesław # 3
2 f 1 5.08 FORDUŃSKA Marcelina MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +1.3 IV GALINSKI Tadeusz B.D. Z/0022/14 2018 2
3 f 1 4.93 NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 99 U16 WP +1.0 IV PTAK Krzysztof Z/0718/15 2017 2
3 f 1 5.03 OLEK Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM +1.3 IV
4 f 1 4.80 ADAMCZYK Patrycja KS Polonia Pasłęk 99 U16 WN +1.6 IV BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. Z/0282/15 2019
4 f 1 4.94 RZEPCZYK Anna MKS Sambor Tczew 94 U23 PM +1.2 --
5 f 1 4.74 POLAK Natalia LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 99 U16 WN +0.5 V JASZCZYK Krzysztof # Z/0284/15 2018 4
5 f 1 4.87 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.7 IV
6 f 1 4.73 MARZENTA Martyna AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM +1.3 V DIAK Mateusz # Z/4292/15 2019 3
6 f 1 4.74 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM +1.1 --
7 f 1 4.53 BOJKE Ewa UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze 98 U18 PM +0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 4.69 KACZMAREK Zuzanna LIUKS Kruszwica 00 U16 KP +1.7 V LUZAK Małgorzata # Z/1942/15 2019 2
8 f 1 4.36 KAPINOS Daria MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM +1.0 --
8 f 1 4.51 WICA Zuzanna MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM +0.9 V KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0931/15 2016 4
9 f 1 4.10 KOWALEWSKA Magda ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM +1.6 --
9 f 1 4.24 HALIŃSKA Paulina LKS Zantyr Sztum 96 U20 PM +1.5 --
10 f 1 3.56 MATUSZAK Zuzanna KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP +1.5 -- CHRZĄSZCZ Piotr Z/4478/15 2015 4
10 f 1 4.02 WNUK-LIPIŃSKA Paulina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM +1.5 -- KALINOWSKA Joanna # Z/1846/15 2016 5
11 f 1 3.98 STIMMA Alicja LUKS Serock 99 U16 KP +1.4 -- SCHULZ Stanisław Z/2623/15 2018 4
12 f 1 3.97 KOTEWICZ Kinga KS Zamek Kurzętnik # 01 U14 WN +1.3 --
13 f 1 3.82 HEJNA Paulina ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM +1.2 -- #
14 f 1 3.81 STASIUK Roksana KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP +1.8 -- CHRZĄSZCZ Piotr BEZ
15 f 1 3.64 CHEŁCHOWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ +1.1 --
16 f 1 3.56 GOŁĄBEK Alicja LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 01 U14 WN +1.3 --
17 f 1 3.12 STAŃCZYK Julia WKS Flota Gdynia 00 U16 PM +0.8 --
18 f 1 2.98 FRAHN Alicja KS Gwardia Piła 02 U14 WP +1.0 --
  f 1 NM DEPTULSKA Maria MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM 0.0 --
Trójskok K
1 f 1 10.41 JANICKA Paulina KS Gwardia Piła 96 U20 WP +2.0 IV B.D. BEZ
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 12.14 SZYPERSKA Agnieszka MGLKS Grom Więcbork 99 U16 KP III PATEREK Przemysław # Z/0693/15 2015 1
1 f 1 13.35 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM II WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
2 f 1 11.06 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM III MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 1 12.36 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM III
3 f 1 11.03 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
3 f 1 11.12 MARCISZEWICZ Kinga SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM III
4 f 1 10.42 ADAMCZYK Patrycja KS Polonia Pasłęk 99 U16 WN IV BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. Z/0282/15 2019
4 f 1 10.79 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM IV #
5 f 1 10.19 BILSKA Olga SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM IV
5 f 1 10.39 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
6 f 1 9.19 KINOWSKA Klaudia UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM V #
6 f 1 9.59 WÓJTOWICZ Wiktoria MLKS Krajna Sępólno 99 U16 KP V B.D. PATYNA Tomasz BEZ
7 f 1 8.98 BIAŁA Marzena MKL Toruń # 99 U16 KP V HULISZ Robert Z/2418/15 2018 2
8 f 1 8.91 NIEDŹWIECKA Magdalena LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 99 U16 WP V PTAK Krzysztof Z/0718/15 2017 2
9 f 1 8.35 GOŁĄBEK Alicja LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 01 U14 WN --
10 f 1 8.01 PIETRUSZEWSKA Maja UKS Filipides Teresin 01 U14 MZ --
11 f 1 7.01 MALEK Weronika UKS Jedynka Reda 01 U14 PM -- LDK!
12 f 1 6.98 KOŚLA Julia ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/1838/15 2016 BEZ
13 f 1 6.46 WEJER Nikola UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze 01 U14 PM -- B.D. BEZ
14 f 1 6.08 PLUTA Marta MMKS Gdańsk 01 U14 PM --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 12.85 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM I WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
2 f 1 12.66 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM I SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
3 f 1 11.49 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
4 f 1 10.37 ŁĄCZYŃSKA Monika PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U20 WN III BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/1180/14 2015 2
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 44.17 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM II MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
2 f 1 32.82 SIŃCZUK Natalia MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ IV
3 f 1 32.04 SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria MKS Pułtusk 01 U14 MZ IV KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3934/15 2017 3
4 f 1 29.34 GĄSIEWSKA Natalia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ IV KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3923/15 2019 4
5 f 1 29.29 BIAŁA Marzena MKL Toruń # 99 U16 KP IV HULISZ Robert Z/2418/15 2018 2
6 f 1 26.07 KAŹMIERCZAK Natalia MKS Pułtusk 00 U16 MZ V KRYSIAK Sławomir Z/3926/15 2016 3
7 f 1 22.05 LIPIŃSKA Alicja LKS Fenix Słupsk # 02 U14 PM -- GRECKA Ewa # Z/5457/15 2019 4
8 f 1 16.62 ZAPÓR Małgorzata LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 99 U16 WP -- PTAK Krzysztof 4
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 49.68 GROT Tatiana AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I
2 f 1 48.68 SZYCZEWSKA Bogna MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5172/11 2016 1
3 f 1 39.95 CIAPKA Monika MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM II #
4 f 1 38.93 RYGIELSKA Paulina MKL Toruń 95 U20 KP II HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/5211/11 2017 2
5 f 1 36.86 URBAN Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM III WALCZAK Aleksandra Z/0093/14 2019 M
6 f 1 36.64 SUŁEK Nikola MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM III SKALSKI Krzysztof Z/0375/14 2017 1
7 f 1 35.92 WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia MKL Toruń 94 U23 KP III HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/3744/11 2016 2
8 f 1 23.03 MARCISZEWICZ Kinga SKLA Słupsk 97 U18 PM --
9 f 1 22.91 SŁAWIŃSKA Weronika LUKS Serock 98 U18 KP -- #
10 f 1 22.38 ŁĄCZYŃSKA Monika PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 95 U20 WN -- BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz Z/1180/14 2015 2
11 f 1 20.54 BILSKA Olga SKLA Słupsk 98 U18 PM --
  f 1 NM ZYCH Sylwia LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 98 U18 WN -- GIERYSZEWSKI Andrzej 2
Oszczep (500) K
1 f 1 40.43 JAKIMOWICZ Julia LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/4294/15 2019 2
1 f 1 47.76 MARUSZEWSKA Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 97 U18 WN I BORYSEWICZ Piotr B.D. # Z/0852/13 2019
2 f 1 38.10 SZRAMIAK Maria AML Słupsk # 00 U16 PM III WITEK Mirosław GRENDA Jan # Z/4291/15 2018
2 f 1 43.70 RADECKA Sandra CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP II
3 f 1 34.37 KULAK Agnieszka LKS Jantar Ustka 99 U16 PM IV MICHALSKI Henryk Z/1187/15 2019 1
3 f 1 36.05 MARCZYK Dominika LKS Zantyr Sztum 98 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 32.53 CZACHOWSKA Martyna KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP IV CHRZĄSZCZ Piotr Z/1472/15 2019 2 LDK!
4 f 1 35.96 GRONOWSKA Angelika MKL Szczecin # 98 U18 ZP IV B.D. # 2
5 f 1 26.46 LESNER Agata AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
5 f 1 31.20 WOJACZEK Nikola UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM V #
6 f 1 16.19 MŁODZIK Wiktoria MGLKS Grom Więcbork 98 U18 KP -- PATEREK Przemysław # BEZ
6 f 1 26.37 GALEWSKA Klaudia KS Gwardia Piła 00 U16 WP -- CHRZĄSZCZ Piotr Z/5671/15 2015 BEZ LDK!
7 f 1 22.21 SZYMEROWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM --
8 f 1 20.42 STENCEL Angelika AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM --
  f 1 NM ZAPÓR Małgorzata LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 99 U16 WP -- PTAK Krzysztof 4
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 55.31 WITEK Marcelina AML Słupsk # 95 U20 PM M WITEK Mirosław B.D. # Z/4493/11 2019
2 f 1 49.71 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM I WALCZAK Leszek Z/3384/11 2019 1
3 f 1 39.32 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum 91 Sen PM III SZPALERSKI Adam Z/0612/11 2015 M
4 f 1 36.48 KULAS Aleksandra MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 94 U23 PM III
Chód 3 km K
1 s 1 16:38.50 DRYGALSKA Zuzanna CMKL Człuchów 99 U16 PM III
2 s 1 18:32.41 KUŹMA Marcelina KS Gwardia Piła 98 U18 WP --
3 s 1 19:26.78 JARGIŁO Sandra MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP V
4 s 1 23:34.17 POLAK Julia CMKL Człuchów 01 U14 PM --
5 s 1 23:37.99 TROJANOWSKA Alicja MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U16 KP --
100 m M
1 e 1 10.69 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +2.0 I GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1
2 e 1 10.78 OTTO Damian BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U23 KP +2.0 I B.D. 3
3 e 1 10.81 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań 92 U23 WP +2.0 I
4 e 1 10.86 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +2.0 I B.D. 2
5 e 1 11.03 ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN +2.0 II
1 e 2 10.92 GASIKOWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.4 II
2 e 2 11.27 LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań 93 U23 WP +1.4 II REJEWSKI Robert REJEWSKI Robert Z/1358/13 2019 1
3 e 2 11.28 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 89 Sen KP +1.4 II
4 e 2 11.28 BYKOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM +1.4 II
5 e 2 11.37 KUZIEMSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.4 III B.D. # 3
1 e 3 10.92 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U23 PM +1.6 II
2 e 3 11.12 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań # 98 U18 WP +1.6 II OSIK Tadeusz # Z/0387/14 2019 M
3 e 3 12.96 FURMAŃCZYK Kacper MLKS Sokół Lubin 97 U18 DS +1.6 --
1 e 4 11.12 KARNAS Kamil SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM +1.3 II
2 e 4 11.46 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM +1.3 III
3 e 4 11.53 BETKIER Igor WAT Warszawa 92 U23 MZ +1.3 III
4 e 4 11.55 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.3 III B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2019 1
1 e 5 11.22 RAKOWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U23 PM +2.0 II #
2 e 5 11.46 KORKOWSKI Kacper MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM +2.0 III
3 e 5 11.56 CHWEDCZUK Karol MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN +2.0 III
4 e 5 11.65 HENCLIK Jacek GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 94 U23 KP +2.0 III
5 e 5 11.72 SIEGERT Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 98 U18 KP +2.0 III
1 e 6 11.85 FLORKOWSKI Radosław MKS Truso Elbląg 96 U20 WN +2.0 IV
2 e 6 11.85 WIERZBICKI Maciej LKS Polkowice 99 U16 DS +2.0 IV KNULL Mariusz # Z/4271/15 2016 3
3 e 6 11.92 CZURYLIK Michał MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +2.0 IV #
4 e 6 11.94 KOWALSKI Maksymilian MKL Toruń 98 U18 KP +2.0 IV BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # Z/0792/14 2017 3
1 e 7 12.02 KRAWCZYK Rafał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 99 U16 WN +1.6 IV ŁUKIAN Paweł # Z/0286/15 2019 3
2 e 7 12.03 KRĘŻEL Dominik OŚ AZS Poznań 99 U16 WP +1.6 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3374/18 2019
3 e 7 12.19 WROŃSKI Mateusz MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM +1.6 IV
4 e 7 12.44 LIPIŃSKI Bartosz MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.6 --
5 e 7 12.56 WACHOWSKI Aleksander WKS Flota Gdynia 99 U16 PM +1.6 V
1 e 8 12.28 SZUMNY Michał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 99 U16 WN +0.9 V JASZCZYK Krzysztof # Z/0285/15 2018
2 e 8 12.28 LATOS Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99 U16 KP +0.9 V LEWANDOWSKI Jacek REJEWSKI Robert B.D. #
3 e 8 12.48 SIEG Miłosz CMKL Człuchów 99 U16 PM +0.9 V
4 e 8 12.50 SZYCA Aleksander MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 00 U16 PM +0.9 V WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5459/15 2018 4 LDK!
1 e 9 12.48 WOJTALEWICZ Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 00 U16 KP +1.3 V SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # 3 LDK!
2 e 9 13.11 URBANIAK Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek # 01 U14 KP +1.3 -- NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/1938/15 2019 2
3 e 9 13.14 LEWANDOWSKI Kamil SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM +1.3 --
4 e 9 13.22 NOWAK Andrzej MKS Sambor Tczew 98 U18 PM +1.3 -- GALINSKI Tadeusz Z/0024/14 2019 4
1 e 10 11.45 WOLTMANN Kacper CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP +1.3 III #
2 e 10 13.03 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 01 U14 PM +1.3 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5259/15 2019 2 LDK!
3 e 10 13.36 DERNOGA Patryk MKS Inowrocław 01 U14 KP +1.3 --
1 e 11 12.41 MURAWSKI Dariusz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 69 Masters KP +2.0 -- B.D. BEZ
2 e 11 12.57 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U16 KP +2.0 V
3 e 11 12.82 SŁOMKA Bartosz LKS Jantar Ustka 01 U14 PM +2.0 --
4 e 11 13.22 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 01 U14 PM +2.0 -- PROKOP Wojciech # Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
1 f 1 10.72 KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U23 KP +1.6 I B.D. 2
2 f 1 10.74 BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków 93 U23 MA +1.6 I GIZA Andrzej # Z/0148/11 2019 1
3 f 1 10.74 OTTO Damian BKS Bydgoszcz 93 U23 KP +1.6 I B.D. 3
4 f 1 10.75 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań 92 U23 WP +1.6 I
5 f 1 10.78 GIERSZEWSKI Daniel MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 94 U23 PM +1.6 I
6 f 1 10.87 GASIKOWSKI Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 96 U20 KP +1.6 I
300 m M
1 s 1 33.35 SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM --
2 s 1 34.85 NURKOWSKI Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM --
3 s 1 34.92 RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SKLA Sopot 94 U23 PM -- B.D. BEZ
4 s 1 35.08 WALCZUK Paweł UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ --
5 s 1 35.96 CIECHANOWICZ Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP -- B.D. B.D. 2
1 s 2 34.68 APACKI Mateusz SKLA Sopot 92 U23 PM -- B.D. 2
2 s 2 35.05 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U23 MZ -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
3 s 2 35.13 WESELA Adrian OŚ AZS Poznań # 98 U18 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz # Z/0387/14 2019 M
4 s 2 35.26 NASTKIEWICZ Maciej SKLA Sopot 93 U23 PM -- B.D. 2
5 s 2 35.87 HUPAŁO Anatol UKS Młodzik Warszawa 94 U23 MZ --
6 s 2 37.02 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM -- KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
1 s 3 36.92 BETKIER Igor WAT Warszawa 92 U23 MZ --
2 s 3 38.03 KRAWCZYK Rafał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 99 U16 WN III ŁUKIAN Paweł # Z/0286/15 2019 3
3 s 3 38.81 WROŃSKI Mateusz MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM --
4 s 3 39.49 MACIESZA Jakub MKS Truso Elbląg 98 U18 WN -- B.D.
5 s 3 41.39 SŁOMKA Bartosz LKS Jantar Ustka 01 U14 PM V
1 s 4 36.15 ŁUKIAN Łukasz LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński 92 U23 WN --
2 s 4 40.14 NOWAK Dariusz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0545/13 2019 BEZ
3 s 4 42.16 ZYWIEC Hubert UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM V B.D. BEZ
4 s 4 42.62 KIEŁPIN Piotr UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo 92 U23 PM --
5 s 4 44.46 WOJTALEWICZ Mikołaj CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 00 U16 KP -- SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. # 3 LDK!
1 s 5 37.04 KIRSCH Karol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 95 U20 PM --
2 s 5 39.83 GRUNWALD Daniel UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM IV MYSZK Ilona Z/0876/15 2015 BEZ
3 s 5 40.97 LATOS Jakub CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99 U16 KP V LEWANDOWSKI Jacek REJEWSKI Robert B.D. #
4 s 5 42.88 POGODA Kamil MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0929/15 2017 BEZ
5 s 5 43.64 TRZEBIATOWSKI Karol MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM --
6 s 5 43.99 JUREWICZ Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/2177/15 2016 BEZ
400 m M
1 s 1 54.06 LISEWSKI Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP IV
2 s 1 61.17 LEWANDOWSKI Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U16 KP --
600 m M
1 s 1 1:28.01 JAŚNIEWSKI Daniel UKS Dwójka Pelplin 99 U16 PM III B.D. 3
2 s 1 1:28.09 JATKIEWICZ Iwo AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 93 U23 PM -- B.D. 3
3 s 1 1:29.29 WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM III
4 s 1 1:29.79 DANCEWICZ Daniel WKS Flota Gdynia # 98 U18 PM -- B.D. HAS Rafał , Z/0373/14 , 2019 2
5 s 1 1:33.28 TRZEBIATOWSKI Kewin KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 00 U16 PM IV
6 s 1 1:35.50 WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99 U16 KP V SOBOWIEC Bartosz # BEZ
7 s 1 1:35.79 KUBARA Kacper MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM --
8 s 1 1:40.68 WAŁDOWSKI Dawid UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM -- JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/0875/15 2015 BEZ
9 s 1 1:41.70 FEDDE Wiktor UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM -- JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof # Z/5516/15 2016 5
10 s 1 1:44.89 SCHMIDT Adrian UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM --
11 s 1 1:47.64 KIKOŁA Filip MMKS Gdańsk 01 U14 PM --
12 s 1 1:57.29 GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KL Iskra Białogard # 99 U16 ZP -- B.D. Z/4571/18 2019 4
1 s 2 1:25.06 SŁUPSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 94 U23 PM --
2 s 2 1:27.32 GINTER Leszek ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 98 U18 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0697/14 2017 2
3 s 2 1:28.31 KROTLA Bartłomiej CMKL Człuchów 97 U18 PM -- B.D. 3
4 s 2 1:29.73 GROTH Patryk GKS Żukowo 00 U16 PM III KRÓL Krzysztof Z/1154/15 2019 4
5 s 2 1:30.14 KAJDAS Adam UKS Filipides Teresin 99 U16 MZ III LDK!
6 s 2 1:31.61 CHABOWSKI Maciej MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM --
7 s 2 1:32.83 MAKOWIECKI Adrian MKS Inowrocław 99 U16 KP IV
8 s 2 1:35.82 MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM V KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0928/15 2017 4
9 s 2 1:41.13 STĘPIEŃ Juliusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 00 U16 PM --
10 s 2 1:41.73 KACZMAREK Damian MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 97 U18 PM --
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:58.87 NITZ Miłosz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP -- NIEBUDEK Sylwester BEZ
2 s 1 3:15.20 GACEK Michał CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 01 U14 KP -- #
3 s 1 3:16.41 DOBBERSTEIN Paweł KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 02 U14 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/3864/15 2018 BEZ
4 s 1 3:19.81 SZOPIŃSKI Olgierd MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 01 U14 PM -- B.D. # 5 LDK!
5 s 1 3:21.27 PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1853/15 2016 BEZ
6 s 1 3:28.84 RZEPKA Szymon ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 02 U14 PM -- B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław , Z/0781/16 , 2018 BEZ LDK!
7 s 1 3:31.19 SZCZEPANIAK Przemysław CMKL Człuchów 03 U12 PM -- #
8 s 1 3:32.05 WIRKUS Wiktor MGLKS Grom Więcbork 00 U16 KP -- KAŁAS-PATEREK Monika # Z/0462/15 2015 BEZ
9 s 1 3:44.46 KOŻYKOWSKI Artur MLKS Baszta Bytów 99 U16 PM --
10 s 1 3:58.98 DOMAŃSKI Mateusz SKLA Słupsk 01 U14 PM --
1 s 2 2:52.31 KRYZEL Daniel ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 00 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1856/15 2019 2
2 s 2 2:55.11 JAKUBEK Patryk ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 97 U18 PM -- RADTKE Marek Z/0673/13 2016 4
3 s 2 2:55.46 TROCKI Bartłomiej UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM V
4 s 2 2:56.83 MALICH Kacper ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM V ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0343/15 2016 3
5 s 2 2:58.56 ŻOŁĄDEK Damian KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech BEZ
6 s 2 3:00.76 SINICKI Bartosz LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz BEZ
7 s 2 3:01.82 ŻOŁĄDEK Dawid KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/3799/19 2019 BEZ
8 s 2 3:02.77 STRUNIAWSKI Jakub ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 01 U14 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/1840/15 2019 2
9 s 2 3:03.36 LEWANDOWSKI Michał MKS Sambor Tczew 00 U16 PM -- MARKOWICZ Eugeniusz # Z/1944/15 2019 3
10 s 2 3:05.60 GOŁĘBIEWSKI Tomasz UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1866/15 2019 4
11 s 2 3:08.74 WIRKUS Kacper UKS Wiking Rychnowy 00 U16 PM -- DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz # Z/1861/15 2019 BEZ
12 s 2 3:12.42 LANDOWSKI Jakub CMKL Człuchów 01 U14 PM -- BODZIAK Igor B.D. # BEZ LDK!
13 s 2 3:12.89 SOMIONKA Sebastian MLKS Baszta Bytów 00 U16 PM --
  s 2 DNF SKRZYPSKI Jakub UKS Jedynka Reda 99 U16 PM --
1 s 3 2:44.14 NARLOCH Damian KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0082/14 2017 2
2 s 3 2:45.99 KUROWSKI Tomasz GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # 00 U16 PM IV KRÓL Krzysztof # Z/1155/15 2019 2
3 s 3 2:47.68 ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław MMKS Gdańsk 96 U20 PM --
4 s 3 2:48.02 JEFIMCZYK Norbert LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/0687/15 2019 4
5 s 3 2:48.62 MIELEWCZYK Kamil MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM --
6 s 3 2:48.84 KOZAK Jakub MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM -- B.D. BEZ
7 s 3 2:48.94 BURCZYK Robert LKS Zorza Gdynia # 94 U23 PM -- B.D. B.D. # , Z/4827/19 , 2019
8 s 3 2:49.67 DĄBROWSKI Stanisław KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM IV #
9 s 3 2:50.90 SZCZĘSNY Konrad GUKS Asy Dywity 99 U16 WN V
10 s 3 2:51.10 MROŻEK Filip UKS Wiking Rychnowy 97 U18 PM --
1 s 4 2:38.20 BISKUP Marcin CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 99 U16 KP III SOBOWIEC Bartosz # Z/0201/15 2019 2
2 s 4 2:38.22 SERKOWSKI Patryk KUKS Remus Kościerzyna 97 U18 PM -- POBŁOCKI Wojciech Z/0130/13 2017 2
3 s 4 2:42.21 KONOPSKI Kacper MKS Truso Elbląg 95 U20 WN --
4 s 4 2:42.75 NOWAK Dariusz MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław B.D. Z/0545/13 2019 BEZ
5 s 4 2:42.87 MOSKAL Paweł KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 97 U18 WN --
6 s 4 2:46.72 SPUSTEK Marcin MKS Truso Elbląg 97 U18 WN -- NAGY Czesław Z/0547/13 2019 3
7 s 4 2:47.35 KOPECKI Marcin LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM IV MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/2176/15 2016 4
8 s 4 2:48.46 HESSE Mateusz AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM IV
9 s 4 2:49.26 SZYSZKA Michał CMKL Człuchów 99 U16 PM IV
10 s 4 2:50.49 JAKUBOWSKI Jakub MKS Inowrocław 99 U16 KP V
1 s 5 2:29.91 NOWICKI Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U23 WP -- NOWICKI Sebastian
2 s 5 2:29.99 BŁASZCZYK Patryk LKS Jantar Ustka 96 U20 PM -- MICHALSKI Henryk # Z/0759/12 2019 1
3 s 5 2:30.92 ROGIEWICZ Andrzej LKS Zantyr Sztum 93 U23 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/0610/11 2016 1
4 s 5 2:31.92 BRACISZEWSKI Szymon KS Gwardia Piła 92 U23 WP -- B.D. 2
5 s 5 2:34.92 KASZEWSKI Zbigniew ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 92 U23 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/4213/11 2017 2
6 s 5 2:36.18 CZERNIEWSKI Marcin LKS Fenix Słupsk # 90 Sen PM -- ROLBIECKI Janusz Z/4532/11 2019 BEZ
7 s 5 2:36.27 MISIEWICZ Michał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 95 U20 MZ -- WĄSOWSKI Janusz STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof Z/1267/11 2019 2
8 s 5 2:38.17 JANKOWSKI Radosław MLKS Baszta Bytów 98 U18 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz Z/0130/14 2018 BEZ
9 s 5 2:39.08 NIEMCZYK Mateusz LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # 92 U23 PD -- B.D. # Z/4502/11 2019
10 s 5 2:40.14 MIELEWCZYK Dawid MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U18 PM --
11 s 5 2:42.52 EBEL Grzegorz MLKS Baszta Bytów 97 U18 PM -- KUTEŁŁO Dariusz # Z/0270/13 2018 1
1 w 1 2:56.12 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS V WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # Z/0721/15 2017 1 703
2 w 1 2:56.59 URBAN Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V # 698
3 w 1 3:05.94 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM -- KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3 607
4 w 1 3:14.54 ROGOWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -- # 529
5 w 1 3:15.53 CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -- 520
6 w 1 3:18.52 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM -- 494
7 w 1 3:35.82 RADTKE Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U14 PM -- 356
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 17.63 FREJLISZEK Michał LIUKS Kruszwica 00 U16 KP +1.1 IV
2 s 1 18.26 SCHOLL Maciej MKS Inowrocław 99 U16 KP +1.1 V
1 w 1 15.27 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS +1.0 II WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # Z/0721/15 2017 1 817
2 w 1 16.68 ROGOWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS +1.0 III # 658
3 w 1 16.76 URBAN Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS +1.0 III # 650
1 w 2 17.18 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM +1.7 IV KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3 606
2 w 2 17.45 CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS +1.7 IV 578
3 w 2 20.88 RADTKE Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U14 PM +1.7 -- 283
4 w 2 21.84 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM +1.7 -- 218
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 s 1 15.20 ANISZEWSKI Kamil LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM +1.1 III KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna Z/0399/14 2018 3
3 s 1 17.19 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MKS Inowrocław 98 U18 KP +1.1 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 14.47 GRUDKA Marcin WKS Flota Gdynia # 95 U20 PM +1.1 I
300 m pł M
1 s 1 37.26 CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej RLTL ZTE Radom # 93 U23 MZ -- BŁASIŃSKI Artur # Z/3688/11 2019 M
2 s 1 38.47 PÓLKOWSKI Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 94 U23 PM --
3 s 1 41.44 ŚWIĄTKOWIAK Paweł ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM II ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0344/15 2016 4
4 s 1 41.76 LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MKS Inowrocław 98 U18 KP --
5 s 1 42.37 MAŁEK Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP III
1 s 2 45.91 SCHOLL Maciej MKS Inowrocław 99 U16 KP V
2 s 2 47.01 GABRYŚ Szymon MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 00 U16 KP --
3 s 2 47.37 MATUSZAK Sebastian LIUKS Kruszwica 00 U16 KP -- LUZAK Andrzej Z/1939/15 2017 4
4 s 2 48.65 JUREWICZ Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum 99 U16 PM -- MAZERSKI Bartosz Z/2177/15 2016 BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 1.85 WAŻNY Karol MKS Sambor Tczew 97 U18 PM III
2 f 1 1.85 KARKOWSKI Krzysztof LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 99 U16 WN III JASZCZYK Krzysztof Z/0287/15 2018 2
3 f 1 1.75 SALEJ Kacper LKS Jantar Ustka 98 U18 PM IV
4 f 1 1.75 BOROWSKI Jakub SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM IV ZAKRZEWSKI Bogdan # Z/0685/15 2015 3
5 f 1 1.70 JANKOWSKI Marcin LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 99 U16 WN V JASZCZYK Krzysztof Z/0288/15 2018
5 f 1 1.70 KORDOŃSKI Adrian LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM V NIEMCZYN Dariusz # Z/0688/15 2019 2
7 f 1 1.70 TYCNER Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP V
9 f 1 1.55 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ -- #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 3.00 PARZYSZEK Fryderyk SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM V JURGA Łukasz B.D. # Z/0126/15 2019
1 f 1 4.00 CHRUSTNY Daniel KS Warszawianka W-wa # 96 U20 MZ II GĘBSKI Adam Z/1815/12 2019 2
2 f 1 2.70 BLEJA Jacek SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM -- ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł #
2 f 1 3.80 BLEJA Marek SKLA Sopot 96 U20 PM III B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 3.80 SZEWCZYK Stanisław AZS-AWF Warszawa # 97 U18 MZ III KACHKOVSKYI Gennadii # Z/1278/13 2019
4 f 1 3.70 PIĆ Dominik SKLA Sopot 97 U18 PM III
  f 1 NM ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U23 MZ -- #
W dal M
1 f 1 5.82 PIKORA Marcin MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ +1.1 V
1 f 1 7.11 PROKOP Wojciech AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 Sen PM +1.7 II DZIĄBA Boguslaw Z/2864/11 2018 2
2 f 1 5.47 SZUMNY Michał LUKS Kłobuk Lidzbark Warmiński # 99 U16 WN +1.1 -- JASZCZYK Krzysztof # Z/0285/15 2018
2 f 1 6.80 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM +0.7 II MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
3 f 1 5.40 FIGURSKI Nikodem AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +1.8 -- PROKOP Wojciech # Z/4565/15 2018 4
3 f 1 6.49 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP +1.6 III MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
4 f 1 5.33 BOLT Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP +1.0 --
4 f 1 6.36 ŁABĘCKI Kordian SKLA Słupsk 96 U20 PM +0.8 III
5 f 1 5.27 PORAZIŃSKI Kacper MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ +1.4 --
5 f 1 6.22 FORMANIEWICZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 98 U18 PM +1.2 IV B.D. KAŃSKI Ryszard , Z/0791/14 , 2019 1
6 f 1 5.07 CZURYLIK Michał MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM +1.8 -- #
6 f 1 5.79 KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP +1.1 -- B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 5.03 MICHALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 01 U14 PM +1.3 -- PROKOP Wojciech # Z/5925/15 2019 3 LDK!
7 f 1 5.72 LIPIŃSKI Bartosz MMKS Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.0 --
8 f 1 4.84 DERNOGA Patryk MKS Inowrocław 01 U14 KP +1.1 --
8 f 1 5.47 TRACZYK Filip KL Lechia Gdańsk 98 U18 PM +1.3 -- WRZOSEK Zbigniew Z/1512/14 2014 BEZ
9 f 1 4.58 PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # 01 U14 PM +1.0 -- WRÓBLEWSKI Jarosław # Z/5259/15 2019 2 LDK!
10 f 1 4.48 SZYMBORSKI Patryk UKS Jedynka Reda 01 U14 PM -0.1 --
11 f 1 4.42 SŁAWNY Jerzy UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM +1.2 -- #
12 f 1 4.36 MODRZEJEWSKI Błażej UKS Lipusz 99 U16 PM +1.3 --
Trójskok M
1 f 1 13.84 KALINOWSKI Michał GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP +1.3 III MAGDOWSKI Michał # Z/0429/11 2019 2
2 f 1 12.68 KUCHCZYŃSKI Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 95 U20 KP +1.4 IV B.D. BEZ
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 11.87 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP V LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2415/15 2018 2
1 f 1 16.36 MARCHLEWSKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP II
2 f 1 11.78 GUZE Jakub KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM V
2 f 1 14.45 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM III KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
3 f 1 10.72 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM V JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2019 2
3 f 1 13.17 BARAN Patryk SKLA Sopot # 98 U18 PM IV MODELSKI Michał B.D. # Z/0025/14 2019
4 f 1 10.70 KUBIAK Patryk MKS Inowrocław 99 U16 KP V #
4 f 1 12.82 PEPLIŃSKI Adrian MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP IV
5 f 1 10.35 KROCZYK Kacper MKS Inowrocław 00 U16 KP -- #
5 f 1 12.26 GRUCHAŁA Mateusz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 98 U18 PM --
6 f 1 9.10 JUREK Jarosław MMKS Gdańsk 99 U16 PM --
6 f 1 10.53 MAJSTEREK Michał MMKS Gdańsk 97 U18 PM --
7 f 1 8.53 BORKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
8 f 1 8.06 CYBA Piotr ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 99 U16 PM -- ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław Z/0351/15 2018 3
9 f 1 7.33 PIEKLO Patryk MKS Inowrocław 00 U16 KP -- #
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 17.39 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U20 WP I BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. # Z/1594/12 2019 1
2 f 1 16.40 ZELMA Tomasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP I
3 f 1 15.15 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
4 f 1 15.02 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM II #
5 f 1 10.99 SKOWROŃSKI Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 96 U20 KP --
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 17.62 KRZYŻAN Dawid CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U23 KP I B.D. M
2 f 1 15.14 WEJCHINAND Marcin MKL Toruń 90 Sen KP I
3 f 1 14.88 KLEBS Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 77 Masters KP I
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 55.56 BOŁDYSZ Mariusz KS Polonia Pasłęk 99 U16 WN II BORYSEWICZ Piotr Z/3895/15 2018 2
2 f 1 47.60 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
3 f 1 39.72 KORZEC Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP IV LATAŃSKI Grzegorz Z/2415/15 2018 2
4 f 1 39.59 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP IV
5 f 1 34.28 GUZE Jakub KKL Rodło Kwidzyn 99 U16 PM V
6 f 1 32.06 WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub MKS Pułtusk 99 U16 MZ V #
7 f 1 28.80 KOBIELLA Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM -- JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof WALCZAK Aleksandra , Z/5924/15 , 2019 2
8 f 1 26.64 MICHALUK Amadeusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM -- GRECKA Ewa Z/4202/15 2017 3
9 f 1 25.24 ZABOROWSKI Wojciech UKS Lipusz 00 U16 PM -- #
10 f 1 19.41 ADAMCZYK Dawid MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 48.85 MARCHLEWSKI Szymon CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 97 U18 KP II
2 f 1 47.50 RENDASZKA Rafał LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 98 U18 PM II KOWNATKE Rafał # Z/1088/14 2019 2
3 f 1 41.70 PEPLIŃSKI Adrian MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 97 U18 KP III
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 48.61 WROTYŃSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 96 U20 WP II BIERNACKI Jacek B.D. # Z/1594/12 2019 1
2 f 1 39.31 SADOWSKI Piotr LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM III #
3 f 1 35.88 KONOFAŁ Patryk LKS Fenix Słupsk # 96 U20 PM IV #
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 56.31 PASIŃSKI Paweł MKL Toruń 93 U23 KP I HULISZ Robert Z/4291/11 2018 M
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 65.24 SZTYLKA Karol AML Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II WITEK Mirosław # Z/4201/15 2019 1
2 f 1 57.32 SADOWSKI Szymon LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM II GRECKA Ewa # Z/4200/15 2019 1
3 f 1 53.15 ŁABĘCKI Kamil KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 99 U16 WN III CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # Z/4854/15 2019 LDK!
4 f 1 52.22 MICHALUK Amadeusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 99 U16 PM III GRECKA Ewa Z/4202/15 2017 3
5 f 1 50.15 GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM III WALCZAK Leszek Z/4296/15 2019 1
6 f 1 46.03 WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin MKS Inowrocław 99 U16 KP IV #
7 f 1 45.09 MAZURCZYK Michał LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM IV
8 f 1 36.45 DOMAŃSKI Emil KS Gwardia Piła 99 U16 WP -- CHWAŁEK Jarosław # Z/2146/15 2019 2
9 f 1 34.08 JURGIELEWICZ Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
10 f 1 32.63 ŚMIELAK Rafał UKS Jedynka Reda 00 U16 PM -- JEDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof Z/5524/15 2016 BEZ
11 f 1 31.60 PIOŁUNKOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Fenix Słupsk # 01 U14 PM --
12 f 1 31.24 BORKOWSKI Mateusz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 00 U16 PM -- #
1 w 1 46.55 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS IV WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # Z/0721/15 2017 1 0
2 w 1 43.88 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM IV KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3 0
3 w 1 39.15 URBAN Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V # 0
4 w 1 30.77 CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -- 0
5 w 1 26.13 ROGOWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS -- # 0
6 w 1 25.47 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM -- 0
7 w 1 25.20 RADTKE Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U14 PM -- 0
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 41.66 KRUTNIK Bartosz LUKS Pomorzanin Serock 98 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 73.63 KOŚCIÓW Dawid LKS Jantar Ustka 90 Sen PM I MICHALSKI Henryk Z/2503/11 2019 MM
2 f 1 64.56 MARACH Kamil MKL Toruń # 96 U20 KP I HULISZ Robert B.D. Z/1631/13 2018 1
3 f 1 64.30 BABULA Bartosz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz 93 U23 KP I B.D. 1
4 f 1 61.78 ROZUMCZYK Tomasz LKS Fenix Słupsk # 89 Sen PM II GRECKA Ewa Z/1132/12 2019 3
5 f 1 52.96 GIEREK Rafał AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U20 MZ III B.D. KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # , Z/0444/12 , 2019 M
6 f 1 51.60 KUJAWA Marcin MLKS Krajna Sępólno 89 Sen KP III B.D. Z/4593/18 2019 3
6-bój M MŁ M
1 f 1 3902 TOFIL Mateusz MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec 99 U16 DS II WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł # Z/0721/15 2017 1
2 f 1 3342 URBAN Paweł MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS III #
3 f 1 3172 PEPLIŃSKI Kacper AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 99 U16 PM III KAŃSKI Ryszard # Z/5121/15 2019 3
4 f 1 2809 ROGOWSKI Tomasz MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS IV #
5 f 1 2520 CHORBOTOWICZ Daniel MKS Osa Zgorzelec 99 U16 DS V
6 f 1 2033 KWIDZIŃSKI Marcin KS Wejher Wejherowo 00 U16 PM --
7 f 1 1805 RADTKE Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew 01 U14 PM --
Chód 5 km M
1 s 1 25:37.85 STOSIK Michał SKLA Sopot 99 U16 PM II CZAJA Bogdan STOSIK Stanisław # , Z/0313/15 , 2018 3
3 s 1 28:40.22 MACIĄG Krzysztof MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP IV KENSIK Jan # Z/0736/15 2018 4 LDK!
  s 1 DNF ŚWIĄDER Damian MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno 99 U16 KP --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 8.3416430950165 sekund