Zielona Góra 10 - 11.10.2020 Jesienne Mistrzostwa Zielonej Góry w Wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 29.18 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | +0.7 | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | 541 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 27.06 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN | 707 | ||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1:50.21 | LUBNAUER Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2024 | LDK! | 519 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2:01.74 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 333 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 3:12.01 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | 262 | ||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:26.75 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | IV | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN | 734 | |||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 12.51 | LUBNAUER Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2005 | U16 | LD | +0.7 | III | B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2024 | LDK! | 785 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 13.54 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 633 | |||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 15.70 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN | 751 | ||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 18.84 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | 405 | ||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.63 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | II | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | 771 | |||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.60 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | III | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN | 736 | |||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.42 | LUBNAUER Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2024 | LDK! | 534 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.42 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 534 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.75 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | 492 | ||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.37 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN | 663 | ||||
1 | w | 3 | 4.90 | LUBNAUER Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2005 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2024 | LDK! | 532 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.69 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 477 | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 7.76 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN | 384 | |||||
1 | w | 3 | 9.12 | LUBNAUER Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2024 | LDK! | 472 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 7.64 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | 376 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.60 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | 309 | |||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.12 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN | 236 | |||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1 | 14.20 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | 182 | ||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2842 | LUBNAUER Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2005 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2353 | NOWACKA Oliwia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2006 | U16 | WP | IV | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # | Z/2826/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4211 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U18 | LB | III | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | ZKN | |||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2962 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.62 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 728 | |||
2 | w | 1 | 11.84 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 683 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.73 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 515 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 13.10 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 451 | ||||
1 | w | 2 | 12.46 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | +0.8 | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 563 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 52.51 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 703 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 54.15 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 633 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 58.14 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 479 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 59.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 418 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 58.61 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 462 | ||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 3:17.18 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 506 | ||||||
2 | w | 3 | 3:18.94 | BĘBEN Oskar | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/2760/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 491 | |||||
3 | w | 3 | 3:24.02 | FILIPOWSKI Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 448 | ||||||||
4 | w | 3 | 3:51.14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | 252 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5:12.59 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 489 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 5:14.03 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 482 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:25.81 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 420 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5:54.75 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 286 | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 16.53 | BĘBEN Oskar | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2005 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | III | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/2760/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 674 | ||||
2 | w | 3 | 17.93 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 531 | |||||
3 | w | 3 | 19.73 | FILIPOWSKI Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U14 | LB | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | 371 | |||||||
4 | w | 3 | 22.88 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | 158 | |||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 23.38 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | -- | 132 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.58 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 781 | |||
2 | w | 1 | 16.26 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 704 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.95 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 629 | ||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.36 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 587 | ||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 18.83 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 447 | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.86 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 679 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.68 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 528 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.65 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 504 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.65 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 504 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.89 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | III | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 705 | ||||||
1 | w | 3 | 1.57 | BĘBEN Oskar | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/2760/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 441 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 1.48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | 374 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 1.45 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 352 | ||||||
4 | w | 3 | 1.45 | FILIPOWSKI Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 352 | ||||||||
w | 3 | DNS | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.70 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 535 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.00 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 357 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.80 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 309 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.40 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 220 | |||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2.00 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 140 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.38 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 670 | |||
2 | w | 1 | 5.70 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 523 | ||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.47 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 475 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.46 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 473 | ||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.54 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 490 | |||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.24 | BĘBEN Oskar | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2005 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | -- | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/2760/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 429 | ||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.96 | FILIPOWSKI Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U14 | LB | +0.9 | -- | # | LDK! | 375 | |||||||
3 | w | 3 | 4.87 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | +0.5 | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 358 | |||||
4 | w | 3 | 4.74 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | 333 | |||||||||
w | 3 | NM | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.53 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 578 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.62 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 523 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 9.21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 438 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.69 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 407 | |||||
1 | w | 3 | 9.93 | BĘBEN Oskar | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/2760/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | 481 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 9.00 | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | 426 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 7.28 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | 324 | ||||||
4 | w | 3 | 6.30 | FILIPOWSKI Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | 266 | ||||||||
5 | w | 3 | 6.09 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | 254 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 8.87 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 418 | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 31.28 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 490 | ||||
2 | w | 1 | 30.81 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 480 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.12 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 447 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 19.44 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 262 | |||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 17.73 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 230 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 41.62 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 466 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 36.36 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | 390 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 35.58 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 378 | ||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.21 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | 302 | |||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 25.38 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | 235 | ||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2516 | BĘBEN Oskar | KL Lumel Zielona Góra # | 2005 | U16 | LB | IV | FILIPOWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/2760/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2071 | WODECKI Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | HUDYMA Grzegorz | Z/1751/19 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1812 | FILIPOWSKI Szymon | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2007 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1038 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOSZKAŁO Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2006 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5846 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 5396 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U18 | WP | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4287 | KOTLARSKI Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U16 | WP | V | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/5215/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4111 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3976 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U20 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0647130012512 sekund |