Piaseczno 06.09.2020 Mazowiecki Mityng dla Dzieci |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.33 | BURKIEWICZ Amelia | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam # | Z/3258/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.02 | PŁOCKA Milena | LKS Koluszki | 2010 | U12 | LD | +0.2 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4288/19 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.41 | CHOIM Olga | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 10.42 | IGNACIUK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/1413/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 10.50 | LUTOMIRSKA Joanna | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2790/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.58 | SIEMIŃSKA Anna | LKS Koluszki | 2010 | U12 | LD | +0.2 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4294/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 10.69 | SMOŁKOWSKA Maria | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/0944/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 9.51 | DOMAGAŁA Nikola | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.81 | BRYNDZA Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2895/19 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 10.69 | CIESIELSKA Łucja | LKS Koluszki | 2012 | U12 | LD | +0.5 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4291/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.82 | BAŁABAN Zofia | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/3406/20 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 14.94 | RODOWALD Nina | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/2191/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 9.63 | TRUCHEL Wiktoria | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 9.72 | CHODZEŃ Zuzanna | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2858/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.03 | PÓŁTORAK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/1743/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 11.37 | KABAŁA Marta | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/1724/20 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.94 | BURKIEWICZ Amelia | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam # | Z/3258/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.47 | CHODZEŃ Zuzanna | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2858/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.72 | DOMAGAŁA Nikola | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.73 | BRYNDZA Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2895/19 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.85 | TRUCHEL Wiktoria | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.87 | PÓŁTORAK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/1743/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.16 | PŁOCKA Milena | LKS Koluszki | 2010 | U12 | LD | +2.7 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4288/19 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.67 | CHOIM Olga | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.99 | SOKOŁOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.21 | KˇCKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.21 | PIEKART Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | V | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/4206/19 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.27 | KORYCKA Anna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | V | SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # | , Z/0831/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.94 | KOPROWSKA Maja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/0998/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.46 | NOWAKOWSKA Jagoda | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -0.7 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4292/19 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 16.03 | NURKIEWICZ Anna | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.08 | ZABIELSKA Barbara | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | -0.6 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.15 | SOKOŁOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | V | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.97 | SIEMIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -0.6 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4293/19 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.91 | CHŁOPIK Łucja | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # | , Z/2007/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 16.43 | ¦WICA Zofia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 14.61 | BARGIEŁ Barbara | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0838/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 14.90 | NIEDZIŃSKA Nikol | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 15.68 | JASKULSKA Amelia Maria | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.68 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta GĘBSKI Adam # | , Z/1457/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 15.83 | ŁODZIŃSKA Zofia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 16.61 | BARGIEŁ-FREJLICH Wiktoria | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.82 | SOKOŁOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.93 | ZABIELSKA Barbara | MKL Toruń | 2007 | U14 | KP | +0.7 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.17 | KˇCKA Aleksandra | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.18 | PIEKART Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | V | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/4206/19 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.74 | KORYCKA Anna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # | , Z/0831/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.76 | BARGIEŁ Barbara | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0838/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.88 | NIEDZIŃSKA Nikol | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.58 | KORYCKA Anna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | V | SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # | , Z/0831/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.70 | BARGIEŁ Barbara | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0838/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.70 | KOPROWSKA Maja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GRˇBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/0998/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 49.61 | NIEDZIŃSKA Nikol | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.91 | CHŁOPIK Łucja | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # | , Z/2007/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 49.32 | SUCHOLEWSKA Natalia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.09 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta GĘBSKI Adam # | , Z/1457/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 54.33 | ZIEMAK Natalia | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 56.37 | BARGIEŁ-FREJLICH Wiktoria | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 53.15 | PŁOCKA Milena | LKS Koluszki | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4288/19 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 57.04 | BRYNDZA Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2895/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 3 | 57.39 | SMOŁKOWSKA Maria | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/0944/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 60.81 | SIEMIŃSKA Anna | LKS Koluszki | 2010 | U12 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4294/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 4 | 54.98 | PÓŁTORAK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/1743/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 60.28 | CHODZEŃ Zuzanna | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2858/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 60.64 | CIESIELSKA Łucja | LKS Koluszki | 2012 | U12 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4291/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 53.49 | BANY Monika | UKS MILA Nowa Iwiczna # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna # | Z/3276/23 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 5 | 56.45 | DOMAGAŁA Nikola | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 5 | 56.99 | CHOIM Olga | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 57.71 | STAWICKA Eliza | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/3379/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 5 | 63.38 | IGNACIUK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | Z/1413/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.02 | SIEMIŃSKA Adrianna | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4293/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.63 | NOWAKOWSKA Jagoda | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/4292/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:52.41 | DĘBECKA Karolina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/1342/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.63 | DRANIAK Paulina | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.02 | ¦LUSARSKA Maja | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.38 | GIEJBATOW Julia | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/1569/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.03 | DANISZEWSKA Anna | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:04.88 | KISIAŁA Wiktoria | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:05.95 | PIOTROWSKA Natalia | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/8008/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:08.60 | ŁADNO Natalia | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:03.58 | DRABIO Oliwia | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam # | Z/3253/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:03.65 | WRÓBLEWSKA Daria | LUKS Boguszyce | 2009 | U12 | LD | -- | SUPEŁ Dorota # | Z/0489/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:04.27 | KOCZYWˇS Nikola | LUKS Boguszyce | 2009 | U12 | LD | -- | SUPEŁ Dorota # | Z/0490/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:04.55 | LUTOMIRSKA Joanna | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2790/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:05.45 | BAŁABAN Zofia | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/3406/20 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:10.02 | KABAŁA Marta | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/1724/20 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:17.47 | GIEJBATOW Pola | RLTL GGG Radom # | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/1113/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:34.64 | RODOWALD Klara | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf | Z/3383/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.46 | KMIEĆ Kamil | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2009 | U12 | WP | 0.0 | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/0292/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 9.11 | GAJDA Piotr | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | RODOWALD Olaf # | Z/0688/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.32 | CZUŁEK Adrian | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | Z/2932/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.14 | GRUZA Stanisław | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.52 | ZAJDLER Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta # | Z/0176/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.87 | SOBIERAJ Adam | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2012 | U12 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/2053/21 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.35 | KMIEĆ Kamil | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2009 | U12 | WP | +1.6 | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/0292/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.21 | GAJDA Piotr | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | RODOWALD Olaf # | Z/0688/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.28 | CZUŁEK Adrian | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | Z/2932/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.93 | GRUZA Stanisław | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.98 | SOBIERAJ Adam | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2012 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/2053/21 | 2022 | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.74 | CEL Igor | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -1.5 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/2581/20 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.11 | DOMAGAŁA Kamil | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.16 | CHOJNACKI Piotr | LKS Koluszki | 2008 | U14 | LD | -1.5 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/2580/20 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.32 | TENENTKA Kamil | LKS Koluszki | 2008 | U14 | LD | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.77 | PA¦K Mikołaj | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.77 | PIÓRKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam # | Z/3255/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
7 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.84 | DOBROWOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2896/19 | 2023 | ||||||
8 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.92 | KWIATKOWSKI Ksawery | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/4458/18 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | CEL Igor | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | +2.9 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/2581/20 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.81 | CHOJNACKI Piotr | LKS Koluszki | 2008 | U14 | LD | +2.9 | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/2580/20 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.07 | TENENTKA Kamil | LKS Koluszki | 2008 | U14 | LD | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.45 | PIÓRKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | NAPIÓRKOWSKI Adam # | Z/3255/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.47 | DOMAGAŁA Kamil | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.57 | KWIATKOWSKI Ksawery | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/4458/18 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.74 | PA¦K Mikołaj | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.43 | CEL Igor | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/2581/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.16 | CHOJNACKI Piotr | LKS Koluszki | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/2580/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.23 | TENENTKA Kamil | LKS Koluszki | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.47 | DOMAGAŁA Kamil | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.80 | BARTOSZEWICZ Franciszek | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/7063/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.83 | GAJDA Piotr | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf # | Z/0688/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.31 | GRUZA Stanisław | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.36 | HOFMAN Jacek | UKS MILA Nowa Iwiczna # | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna # | Z/3286/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:38.84 | MIKA Kilian | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2007 | U14 | MZ | V | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/0800/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:44.10 | BABIARSKI Radosław | LKS Koluszki | 2007 | U14 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:45.47 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0965/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.57 | BAŁABAN Antoni | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/4200/19 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:51.98 | JARECKI Bartosz | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | MIŁKOWSKI Karol # | Z/4201/19 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:02.68 | PA¦K Mikołaj | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:05.90 | DOBROWOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2896/19 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:26.64 | ROZBICKI Kacper | UKS 48 Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:07.02 | GRZYMSKI Franciszek | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2009 | U12 | WP | -- | BERLIŃSKI Florian | Z/0290/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:09.65 | GŁOWALA Bartosz | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/11154/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.31 | WIGIER Stanisław | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | Z/3404/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:16.08 | PIOTROWSKI Stanisław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0873/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:28.96 | KIEŁEK Julian | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0448479652405 sekund |