Bydgoszcz 07.02.2021 D’Jumping Camp |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3.60 | IAKOVENKO Valentyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2003 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | Z/0209/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF SKN OSU | |||||||
2 | f | 3.30 | BRIAŃSKA Nina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2005 | U18 | WP | I | # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3.30 | NAWRATIL Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2006 | U16 | WP | I | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5174/18 | 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3.30 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U16 | PM | I | FERFET Marek B.D. | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 3.10 | TORLIŃSKA Julia | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U14 | PM | II | KASZUBA Tomasz TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0610/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 3.10 | WO¬NIAK Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2006 | U16 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3.00 | ID¬KOWSKA Antonina | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2007 | U16 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5222/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 3.00 | GRELEWICZ Katarzyna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2006 | U16 | PM | II | PISKULSKI Paweł | Z/0793/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | f | 2.80 | BURDA Patrycja | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2008 | U14 | WP | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/1693/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 2.80 | MALEWICZ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2006 | U16 | KP | III | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | Z/2891/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 2.70 | ADAMCZEWSKA Bianka | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2008 | U14 | WP | III | GULCZYŃSKA Grażyna CZERNIAK Przemysław # | , Z/2368/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 2.70 | PUK Sonia | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2003 | U20 | WP | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/0990/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
13 | f | 2.60 | GROŻYŃSKA Pola | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2007 | U16 | PM | IV | PISKULSKI Paweł | Z/0835/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
14 | f | 2.40 | ZAPŁATA Hanna | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2008 | U14 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/1697/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 2.20 | GORGOSZ Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2008 | U14 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław # | Z/0304/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | f | 2.20 | LADWICH Lena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2010 | U12 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/1695/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | f | 2.10 | SZAREK Łucja | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2009 | U14 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław # | Z/0112/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 2.10 | MICHALEWSKA Julianna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2009 | U14 | KP | V | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | Z/0584/19 | 2024 | |||||||||
19 | f | 1.90 | PO¦PIECH Elżbieta | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2008 | U14 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław # | Z/0111/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
20 | f | 1.80 | KOŻUCH Zuzanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | Z/0410/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | f | 1.80 | JANIK Karolina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2009 | U14 | KP | -- | MARCINIAK Roman # | Z/0408/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
22 | f | 1.70 | KOWALSKA Liliana | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | Z/0008/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | f | 1.40 | KOSIOŁ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2012 | U12 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | Z/0409/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.60 | CZERNIAK Przemysław | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1984 | Masters | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | Z/1609/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 4.20 | PAWLICKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4.20 | SMURA Wiktor | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2005 | U18 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/3723/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | |||||||
4 | f | 4.10 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2007 | U16 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/3722/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 4.10 | PO¦PIECH Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2006 | U16 | WP | II | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/4802/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 3.80 | KRUK Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2006 | U16 | WP | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/1382/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 3.60 | ROZMIAREK Piotr | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2005 | U18 | KP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | , Z/4249/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 3.40 | ZŁOCH Konrad | KL Gdynia | 2008 | U14 | PM | IV | B.D. KASZUBA Tomasz | , Z/5599/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 3.10 | KANIA Maksymilian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2009 | U14 | KP | V | KACZOCHA Alina DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | , Z/0333/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 3.00 | KRÓL Tomasz | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2008 | U14 | WP | V | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/1698/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 2.90 | KURZEWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2006 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | , Z/1072/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | OSU | |||||||
12 | f | 2.50 | WRÓBLEWSKI Witold | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2010 | U12 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/1699/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
13 | f | 2.30 | ROGALSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2008 | U14 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/1700/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.6095609664917 sekund |